Difference between planner 109 version 1368441670 and 1368883951
"Wave-Gotik-Treffen 2013"
(This feature is in ALPHA, please leave feedback on the forum!)
Info
Last Edited
13th May 2013, 11:41am BST
➞ 18th May 2013, 2:32pm BST
Artists
Banane Metalik
Title
ATER CRUDUS - Bondage Performance ➞ Banane Metalik
ATER CRUDUS - Bondage Performance ➞ Banane Metalik
Artist Info
False ➞ True
False ➞ True
Bloody, Dead & Sexy
Title
Banane Metalik ➞ Bloody, Dead & Sexy
Banane Metalik ➞ Bloody, Dead & Sexy
Brigade Werther
Title
Bloody, Dead & Sexy ➞ Brigade Werther
Bloody, Dead & Sexy ➞ Brigade Werther
Brigandu
Title
Brigade Werther ➞ Brigandu
Brigade Werther ➞ Brigandu
Bruderschaft
Title
Brigandu ➞ Bruderschaft
Brigandu ➞ Bruderschaft
Burn
Title
Bruderschaft ➞ Burn
Bruderschaft ➞ Burn
Camerata Mediolanense
Title
Burn ➞ Camerata Mediolanense
Burn ➞ Camerata Mediolanense
Cantus Lunaris
Title
Camerata Mediolanense ➞ Cantus Lunaris
Camerata Mediolanense ➞ Cantus Lunaris
Catastrophe Ballet
Title
Cantus Lunaris ➞ Catastrophe Ballet
Cantus Lunaris ➞ Catastrophe Ballet
Circular
Title
Catastrophe Ballet ➞ Circular
Catastrophe Ballet ➞ Circular
Con-Dom
Title
Circular ➞ Con-Dom
Circular ➞ Con-Dom
Contrastate
Title
Con-Dom ➞ Contrastate
Con-Dom ➞ Contrastate
Coppelius
Title
Contrastate ➞ Coppelius
Contrastate ➞ Coppelius
Crematory
Title
Coppelius ➞ Crematory
Coppelius ➞ Crematory
Daemonia Nymphe
Title
Crematory ➞ Daemonia Nymphe
Crematory ➞ Daemonia Nymphe
Darkwood
Title
CYBERESQUE - Fashion Performance ➞ Darkwood
CYBERESQUE - Fashion Performance ➞ Darkwood
Artist Info
False ➞ True
False ➞ True
Das Ich
Title
Daemonia Nymphe ➞ Das Ich
Daemonia Nymphe ➞ Das Ich
Das Moon
Title
Darkwood ➞ Das Moon
Darkwood ➞ Das Moon
Decoded Feedback
Title
Das Ich ➞ Decoded Feedback
Das Ich ➞ Decoded Feedback
Desireless & Operation Of The Sun
Title
Das Moon ➞ Desireless & Operation Of The Sun
Das Moon ➞ Desireless & Operation Of The Sun
Devilish Impressions
Title
Decoded Feedback ➞ Devilish Impressions
Decoded Feedback ➞ Devilish Impressions
Die Selektion
Title
Desireless & Operation Of The Sun ➞ Die Selektion
Desireless & Operation Of The Sun ➞ Die Selektion
Digitalis Purpurea
Title
Devilish Impressions ➞ Digitalis Purpurea
Devilish Impressions ➞ Digitalis Purpurea
Din Brad
Title
Die Selektion ➞ Din Brad
Die Selektion ➞ Din Brad
Dirty K
Title
Digitalis Purpurea ➞ Dirty K
Digitalis Purpurea ➞ Dirty K
DJs
Title
Din Brad ➞ DJs
Din Brad ➞ DJs
Dordeduh
Title
Dirty K ➞ Dordeduh
Dirty K ➞ Dordeduh
Dr. Hell
Title
DJs ➞ Dr. Hell
DJs ➞ Dr. Hell
Artist Info
False ➞ True
False ➞ True
Dunkelschön
Title
DJs and walking acts ➞ Dunkelschön
DJs and walking acts ➞ Dunkelschön
Artist Info
False ➞ True
False ➞ True
Echo West
Title
Dordeduh ➞ Echo West
Dordeduh ➞ Echo West
Enabled Disaster
Title
Dr. Hell ➞ Enabled Disaster
Dr. Hell ➞ Enabled Disaster
End Of Green
Title
Dunkelschön ➞ End Of Green
Dunkelschön ➞ End Of Green
Ensiferum
Title
Echo West ➞ Ensiferum
Echo West ➞ Ensiferum
Esben & The Witch
Title
EDEN - The Queen of Burlesque ➞ Esben & The Witch
EDEN - The Queen of Burlesque ➞ Esben & The Witch
Artist Info
False ➞ True
False ➞ True
Faun
Title
Enabled Disaster ➞ Faun
Enabled Disaster ➞ Faun
Fejd
Title
End Of Green ➞ Fejd
End Of Green ➞ Fejd
Fireshow
Title
Ensiferum ➞ Fireshow
Ensiferum ➞ Fireshow
Fjoergyn
Title
Esben & The Witch ➞ Fjoergyn
Esben & The Witch ➞ Fjoergyn
Formalin
Title
Faun ➞ Formalin
Faun ➞ Formalin
Frank (Just Frank)
Title
Fejd ➞ Frank (Just Frank)
Fejd ➞ Frank (Just Frank)
Future Trail
Title
Fireshow ➞ Future Trail
Fireshow ➞ Future Trail
Artist Info
False ➞ True
False ➞ True
Gitane Demone
Title
Fjoergyn ➞ Gitane Demone
Fjoergyn ➞ Gitane Demone
Grausame Töchter
Title
Formalin ➞ Grausame Töchter
Formalin ➞ Grausame Töchter
Halo Effect
Title
Frank (Just Frank) ➞ Halo Effect
Frank (Just Frank) ➞ Halo Effect
Hautville
Title
Future Trail ➞ Hautville
Future Trail ➞ Hautville
Hecate Enthroned
Title
Gitane Demone ➞ Hecate Enthroned
Gitane Demone ➞ Hecate Enthroned
Henric De La Cour
Title
Grausame Töchter ➞ Henric De La Cour
Grausame Töchter ➞ Henric De La Cour
Hypnoskull
Title
Halo Effect ➞ Hypnoskull
Halo Effect ➞ Hypnoskull
IAMX
Title
Halo Manash ➞ IAMX
Halo Manash ➞ IAMX
Ianva
Title
Hautville ➞ Ianva
Hautville ➞ Ianva
I Like Trains
Title
Hecate Enthroned ➞ I Like Trains
Hecate Enthroned ➞ I Like Trains
Incite/
Title
Henric De La Cour ➞ Incite/
Henric De La Cour ➞ Incite/
Incubite
Title
Hypnoskull ➞ Incubite
Hypnoskull ➞ Incubite
In Mitra Medusa Inri
Title
IAMX ➞ In Mitra Medusa Inri
IAMX ➞ In Mitra Medusa Inri
In Strict Confidence
Title
Ianva ➞ In Strict Confidence
Ianva ➞ In Strict Confidence
IRM
Title
I Like Trains ➞ IRM
I Like Trains ➞ IRM
Iszoloscope
Title
Incite/ ➞ Iszoloscope
Incite/ ➞ Iszoloscope
K-Bereit
Title
Incubite ➞ K-Bereit
Incubite ➞ K-Bereit
Karin Park
Title
In Mitra Medusa Inri ➞ Karin Park
In Mitra Medusa Inri ➞ Karin Park
Kel Amrun
Title
In Strict Confidence ➞ Kel Amrun
In Strict Confidence ➞ Kel Amrun
KMFDM
Title
IRM ➞ KMFDM
IRM ➞ KMFDM
Koffin Kats
Title
Iszoloscope ➞ Koffin Kats
Iszoloscope ➞ Koffin Kats
Korpiklaani
Title
K-Bereit ➞ Korpiklaani
K-Bereit ➞ Korpiklaani
Kosheen
Title
Karin Park ➞ Kosheen
Karin Park ➞ Kosheen
Lacrimosa
Title
Kel Amrun ➞ Lacrimosa
Kel Amrun ➞ Lacrimosa
Leather Strip
Title
KMFDM ➞ Leather Strip
KMFDM ➞ Leather Strip
Letzte Instanz
Title
Koffin Kats ➞ Letzte Instanz
Koffin Kats ➞ Letzte Instanz
Lord Of The Lost
Title
Korpiklaani ➞ Lord Of The Lost
Korpiklaani ➞ Lord Of The Lost
Lux Interna
Title
Kosheen ➞ Lux Interna
Kosheen ➞ Lux Interna
Martial Canterel
Title
Lacrimosa ➞ Martial Canterel
Lacrimosa ➞ Martial Canterel
Metallspürhunde
Title
Leather Strip ➞ Metallspürhunde
Leather Strip ➞ Metallspürhunde
Nachtgeschrei
Title
Letzte Instanz ➞ Nachtgeschrei
Letzte Instanz ➞ Nachtgeschrei
Namnambulu
Title
Lord Of The Lost ➞ Namnambulu
Lord Of The Lost ➞ Namnambulu
Naughty Whisper
Title
Lux Interna ➞ Naughty Whisper
Lux Interna ➞ Naughty Whisper
Negura Bunget
Title
Martial Canterel ➞ Negura Bunget
Martial Canterel ➞ Negura Bunget
NG (Northgate)
Title
Metallspürhunde ➞ NG (Northgate)
Metallspürhunde ➞ NG (Northgate)
Noisuf-X
Title
Nachtgeschrei ➞ Noisuf-X
Nachtgeschrei ➞ Noisuf-X
Nomans Land
Title
Namnambulu ➞ Nomans Land
Namnambulu ➞ Nomans Land
Objekt/Urian
Title
Naughty Whisper ➞ Objekt/Urian
Naughty Whisper ➞ Objekt/Urian
Orange Sector
Title
Negura Bunget ➞ Orange Sector
Negura Bunget ➞ Orange Sector
Other Day
Title
NG (Northgate) ➞ Other Day
NG (Northgate) ➞ Other Day
Pankow
Title
Noisuf-X ➞ Pankow
Noisuf-X ➞ Pankow
Paradise Lost
Title
Nomans Land ➞ Paradise Lost
Nomans Land ➞ Paradise Lost
Passion Play
Title
Objekt/Urian ➞ Passion Play
Objekt/Urian ➞ Passion Play
Patenbrigade Wolff
Title
OBSESSION BIZARR Fetischtreffen 2013 ➞ Patenbrigade Wolff
OBSESSION BIZARR Fetischtreffen 2013 ➞ Patenbrigade Wolff
Artist Info
False ➞ True
False ➞ True
Patrick Wolf
Title
Orange Sector ➞ Patrick Wolf
Orange Sector ➞ Patrick Wolf
Phosgore
Title
Other Day ➞ Phosgore
Other Day ➞ Phosgore
Pokemon Reaktor
Title
Pankow ➞ Pokemon Reaktor
Pankow ➞ Pokemon Reaktor
Predominance
Title
Paradise Lost ➞ Predominance
Paradise Lost ➞ Predominance
Principe Valiente
Title
Passion Play ➞ Principe Valiente
Passion Play ➞ Principe Valiente
Proyecto Mirage
Title
Patenbrigade Wolff ➞ Proyecto Mirage
Patenbrigade Wolff ➞ Proyecto Mirage
Prurient
Title
Patrick Wolf ➞ Prurient
Patrick Wolf ➞ Prurient
Readjust
Title
Phosgore ➞ Readjust
Phosgore ➞ Readjust
Reformed Faction
Title
Pokemon Reaktor ➞ Reformed Faction
Pokemon Reaktor ➞ Reformed Faction
RRoyce
Title
Predominance ➞ RRoyce
Predominance ➞ RRoyce
Saltatio Mortis
Title
Principe Valiente ➞ Saltatio Mortis
Principe Valiente ➞ Saltatio Mortis
Scarlet Soho
Title
Proyecto Mirage ➞ Scarlet Soho
Proyecto Mirage ➞ Scarlet Soho
Serpentyne
Title
Prurient ➞ Serpentyne
Prurient ➞ Serpentyne
Sex Gang Children
Title
Readjust ➞ Sex Gang Children
Readjust ➞ Sex Gang Children
She Past Away
Title
Reformed Faction ➞ She Past Away
Reformed Faction ➞ She Past Away
Shiv-R
Title
RRoyce ➞ Shiv-R
RRoyce ➞ Shiv-R
Skeletal Family
Title
Saltatio Mortis ➞ Skeletal Family
Saltatio Mortis ➞ Skeletal Family
Sleeping Dogs Wake
Title
Scarlet Soho ➞ Sleeping Dogs Wake
Scarlet Soho ➞ Sleeping Dogs Wake
Solar Fake
Title
Serpentyne ➞ Solar Fake
Serpentyne ➞ Solar Fake
Soriah
Title
Sex Gang Children ➞ Soriah
Sex Gang Children ➞ Soriah
Stein
Title
She Past Away ➞ Stein
She Past Away ➞ Stein
Still Patient?
Title
Shiv-R ➞ Still Patient?
Shiv-R ➞ Still Patient?
Suicide Commando
Title
Skeletal Family ➞ Suicide Commando
Skeletal Family ➞ Suicide Commando
Sutcliffe Jügend
Title
Sleeping Dogs Wake ➞ Sutcliffe Jügend
Sleeping Dogs Wake ➞ Sutcliffe Jügend
Talvekoidik
Title
SM Performance by Schmerzmöbel ➞ Talvekoidik
SM Performance by Schmerzmöbel ➞ Talvekoidik
Artist Info
False ➞ True
False ➞ True
Tears Of Othila
Title
Solar Fake ➞ Tears Of Othila
Solar Fake ➞ Tears Of Othila
Terminal Gods
Title
Soriah ➞ Terminal Gods
Soriah ➞ Terminal Gods
The 69 Eyes
Title
Stein ➞ The 69 Eyes
Stein ➞ The 69 Eyes
Theatres Des Vampires
Title
Still Patient? ➞ Theatres Des Vampires
Still Patient? ➞ Theatres Des Vampires
The Birthday Massacre
Title
Suicide Commando ➞ The Birthday Massacre
Suicide Commando ➞ The Birthday Massacre
The Blue Angel Lounge
Title
Sutcliffe Jügend ➞ The Blue Angel Lounge
Sutcliffe Jügend ➞ The Blue Angel Lounge
The Breath Of Life
Title
Talvekoidik ➞ The Breath Of Life
Talvekoidik ➞ The Breath Of Life
The Cassandra Complex
Title
Tears Of Othila ➞ The Cassandra Complex
Tears Of Othila ➞ The Cassandra Complex
The KVB
Title
Terminal Gods ➞ The KVB
Terminal Gods ➞ The KVB
The Mescaline Babies
Title
The 69 Eyes ➞ The Mescaline Babies
The 69 Eyes ➞ The Mescaline Babies
The Other
Title
Theatres Des Vampires ➞ The Other
Theatres Des Vampires ➞ The Other
The Spiritual Bat
Title
The Birthday Massacre ➞ The Spiritual Bat
The Birthday Massacre ➞ The Spiritual Bat
The Spook
Title
The Blue Angel Lounge ➞ The Spook
The Blue Angel Lounge ➞ The Spook
The Twilight Garden
Title
The Breath Of Life ➞ The Twilight Garden
The Breath Of Life ➞ The Twilight Garden
The Vision Bleak
Title
The Cassandra Complex ➞ The Vision Bleak
The Cassandra Complex ➞ The Vision Bleak
TWA Corbies
Title
The KVB ➞ TWA Corbies
The KVB ➞ TWA Corbies
Tyske Ludder
Title
The Mescaline Babies ➞ Tyske Ludder
The Mescaline Babies ➞ Tyske Ludder
Ulver
Title
The Other ➞ Ulver
The Other ➞ Ulver
Unitary
Title
The Spiritual Bat ➞ Unitary
The Spiritual Bat ➞ Unitary
Unzucht
Title
The Spook ➞ Unzucht
The Spook ➞ Unzucht
Vatican Shadow
Title
The Twilight Garden ➞ Vatican Shadow
The Twilight Garden ➞ Vatican Shadow
Velvet Acid Christ
Title
The Vision Bleak ➞ Velvet Acid Christ
The Vision Bleak ➞ Velvet Acid Christ
Vermaledeyt
Title
TWA Corbies ➞ Vermaledeyt
TWA Corbies ➞ Vermaledeyt
VNV Nation
Title
Tyske Ludder ➞ VNV Nation
Tyske Ludder ➞ VNV Nation
Vroudenspiel
Title
Ulver ➞ Vroudenspiel
Ulver ➞ Vroudenspiel
Welle:Erdball
Title
Unitary ➞ Welle:Erdball
Unitary ➞ Welle:Erdball
Whispers In The Shadow
Title
Unzucht ➞ Whispers In The Shadow
Unzucht ➞ Whispers In The Shadow
Winterkälte
Title
Vatican Shadow ➞ Winterkälte
Vatican Shadow ➞ Winterkälte
Wipeout
Title
Velvet Acid Christ ➞ Wipeout
Velvet Acid Christ ➞ Wipeout
Wolfchant
Title
Vermaledeyt ➞ Wolfchant
Vermaledeyt ➞ Wolfchant
X-In June
Title
VNV Nation ➞ X-In June
VNV Nation ➞ X-In June
Xandria
Title
Vroudenspiel ➞ Xandria
Vroudenspiel ➞ Xandria
Xeno & Oaklander
Title
Welle:Erdball ➞ Xeno & Oaklander
Welle:Erdball ➞ Xeno & Oaklander
Error: missing artist
Id: 153
Title: Whispers In The Shadow
Artist Info: True
Logo: None
Collaboration: False
Error: missing artist
Id: 154
Title: Winterkälte
Artist Info: True
Logo: None
Collaboration: False
Error: missing artist
Id: 155
Title: Wipeout
Artist Info: True
Logo: None
Collaboration: False
Error: missing artist
Id: 156
Title: Wolfchant
Artist Info: True
Logo: None
Collaboration: False
Error: missing artist
Id: 157
Title: X-In June
Artist Info: True
Logo: None
Collaboration: False
Error: missing artist
Id: 158
Title: Xandria
Artist Info: True
Logo: None
Collaboration: False
Error: missing artist
Id: 159
Title: Xeno & Oaklander
Artist Info: True
Logo: None
Collaboration: False
Performances
Letzte Instanz
Day: Friday
Stage: Agra Hall
Start: 18:00
End: 19:10
Artist ID
81 ➞ 76
81 ➞ 76
Das Ich
Day: Friday
Stage: Agra Hall
Start: 19:25
End: 20:45
Artist ID
28 ➞ 26
28 ➞ 26
The 69 Eyes
Day: Friday
Stage: Agra Hall
Start: 21:00
End: 22:25
Artist ID
129 ➞ 122
129 ➞ 122
Terminal Gods
Day: Friday
Stage: Parkbühne
Start: 15:30
End: 16:15
Artist ID
128 ➞ 121
128 ➞ 121
The Breath Of Life
Day: Friday
Stage: Parkbühne
Start: 16:30
End: 17:35
Artist ID
133 ➞ 126
133 ➞ 126
Still Patient?
Day: Friday
Stage: Parkbühne
Start: 17:50
End: 18:55
Artist ID
123 ➞ 116
123 ➞ 116
Gitane Demone
Day: Friday
Stage: Parkbühne
Start: 19:10
End: 20:25
Artist ID
55 ➞ 51
55 ➞ 51
Sex Gang Children
Day: Friday
Stage: Parkbühne
Start: 20:40
End: 22:40
Artist ID
114 ➞ 108
114 ➞ 108
Halo Effect
Day: Friday
Stage: Moritzbastei
Start: 20:00
End: 20:45
Artist ID
57 ➞ 53
57 ➞ 53
Unitary
Day: Friday
Stage: Moritzbastei
Start: 21:00
End: 21:45
Artist ID
145 ➞ 138
145 ➞ 138
X-In June
Day: Friday
Stage: Moritzbastei
Start: 22:00
End: 22:55
Artist ID
157 ➞ 150
157 ➞ 150
Das Moon
Day: Friday
Stage: Moritzbastei
Start: 23:10
Artist ID
29 ➞ 27
29 ➞ 27
End
23:45 ➞ 01:10
23:45 ➞ 01:10
DJs
Day: Friday
Stage: Moritzbastei
Start: 00:00
End: 02:00
Artist ID
37 ➞ 35
37 ➞ 35
Incite/
Day: Friday
Stage: Altes Landratsamt
Start: 18:30
End: 19:25
Artist ID
66 ➞ 61
66 ➞ 61
Proyecto Mirage
Day: Friday
Stage: Altes Landratsamt
Start: 19:40
End: 20:45
Artist ID
106 ➞ 100
106 ➞ 100
Hypnoskull
Day: Friday
Stage: Altes Landratsamt
Start: 21:00
End: 22:15
Artist ID
62 ➞ 57
62 ➞ 57
Winterkälte
Day: Friday
Stage: Altes Landratsamt
Start: 22:30
End: 00:30
Artist ID
154 ➞ 147
154 ➞ 147
Pokemon Reaktor
Day: Friday
Stage: Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start: 17:30
End: 18:15
Artist ID
103 ➞ 97
103 ➞ 97
Tyske Ludder
Day: Friday
Stage: Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start: 18:30
End: 19:35
Artist ID
143 ➞ 136
143 ➞ 136
Decoded Feedback
Day: Friday
Stage: Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start: 19:50
End: 21:05
Artist ID
30 ➞ 28
30 ➞ 28
Bruderschaft
Day: Friday
Stage: Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start: 21:20
End: 22:35
Artist ID
15 ➞ 14
15 ➞ 14
In Strict Confidence
Day: Friday
Stage: Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start: 22:50
End: 00:50
Artist ID
69 ➞ 64
69 ➞ 64
Camerata Mediolanense
Day: Friday
Stage: Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Start: 18:30
End: 19:55
Artist ID
17 ➞ 16
17 ➞ 16
Daemonia Nymphe
Day: Friday
Stage: Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Start: 20:10
End: 22:10
Artist ID
26 ➞ 24
26 ➞ 24
TWA Corbies
Day: Friday
Stage: Volkspalast Kantine
Start: 19:05
End: 21:05
Artist ID
142 ➞ 135
142 ➞ 135
NG (Northgate)
Day: Friday
Stage: Volkspalast Kantine
Start: 21:35
End: 23:35
Artist ID
90 ➞ 85
90 ➞ 85
Vroudenspiel
Day: Friday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 11:00
End: 11:45
Artist ID
151 ➞ 144
151 ➞ 144
Kel Amrun
Day: Friday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 12:00
End: 12:45
Artist ID
74 ➞ 69
74 ➞ 69
Serpentyne
Day: Friday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 13:00
End: 14:15
Artist ID
113 ➞ 107
113 ➞ 107
Vroudenspiel
Day: Friday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 14:30
End: 15:45
Artist ID
151 ➞ 144
151 ➞ 144
Kel Amrun
Day: Friday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 16:00
End: 17:15
Artist ID
74 ➞ 69
74 ➞ 69
Stein
Day: Friday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 17:30
End: 18:45
Artist ID
122 ➞ 115
122 ➞ 115
Serpentyne
Day: Friday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 19:00
End: 20:15
Artist ID
113 ➞ 107
113 ➞ 107
Dunkelschön
Day: Friday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 20:30
End: 21:45
Artist ID
41 ➞ 38
41 ➞ 38
Faun
Day: Friday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 22:00
End: 23:15
Artist ID
48 ➞ 44
48 ➞ 44
Fireshow
Day: Friday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 23:30
End: 01:30
Artist ID
50 ➞ 46
50 ➞ 46
Velvet Acid Christ
Day: Saturday
Stage: Agra Hall
Start: 19:20
End: 20:50
Artist ID
148 ➞ 141
148 ➞ 141
Suicide Commando
Day: Saturday
Stage: Agra Hall
Start: 21:05
End: 22:40
Artist ID
124 ➞ 117
124 ➞ 117
Leather Strip
Day: Saturday
Stage: Agra Hall
Start: 22:55
End: 00:55
Artist ID
80 ➞ 75
80 ➞ 75
IAMX
Day: Saturday
Stage: Agra Hall
Start: 01:00
End: 02:00
Artist ID
63 ➞ 58
63 ➞ 58
The Mescaline Babies
Day: Saturday
Stage: Werk II hall A
Start: 17:00
End: 17:55
Artist ID
136 ➞ 129
136 ➞ 129
The Spiritual Bat
Day: Saturday
Stage: Werk II hall A
Start: 18:10
End: 19:15
Artist ID
138 ➞ 131
138 ➞ 131
Bloody, Dead & Sexy
Day: Saturday
Stage: Werk II hall A
Start: 19:30
End: 20:35
Artist ID
12 ➞ 11
12 ➞ 11
Passion Play
Day: Saturday
Stage: Werk II hall A
Start: 20:50
End: 22:05
Artist ID
99 ➞ 93
99 ➞ 93
Skeletal Family
Day: Saturday
Stage: Werk II hall A
Start: 22:20
End: 00:20
Artist ID
117 ➞ 111
117 ➞ 111
Talvekoidik
Day: Saturday
Stage: Moritzbastei
Start: 20:00
End: 20:45
Artist ID
126 ➞ 119
126 ➞ 119
Vatican Shadow
Day: Saturday
Stage: Moritzbastei
Start: 22:00
End: 22:55
Artist ID
147 ➞ 140
147 ➞ 140
Iszoloscope
Day: Saturday
Stage: Moritzbastei
Start: 23:10
Artist ID
71 ➞ 66
71 ➞ 66
End
23:45 ➞ 01:10
23:45 ➞ 01:10
DJs
Day: Saturday
Stage: Moritzbastei
Start: 00:00
End: 02:00
Artist ID
37 ➞ 35
37 ➞ 35
Tears Of Othila
Day: Saturday
Stage: Altes Landratsamt
Start: 17:00
End: 17:45
Artist ID
127 ➞ 120
127 ➞ 120
Hautville
Day: Saturday
Stage: Altes Landratsamt
Start: 18:00
End: 18:55
Artist ID
59 ➞ 54
59 ➞ 54
Lux Interna
Day: Saturday
Stage: Altes Landratsamt
Start: 19:10
End: 20:15
Artist ID
83 ➞ 78
83 ➞ 78
Darkwood
Day: Saturday
Stage: Altes Landratsamt
Start: 20:30
End: 21:45
Artist ID
27 ➞ 25
27 ➞ 25
Ianva
Day: Saturday
Stage: Altes Landratsamt
Start: 22:00
End: 00:00
Artist ID
64 ➞ 59
64 ➞ 59
Echo West
Day: Saturday
Stage: Anker
Start: 17:00
End: 17:55
Artist ID
42 ➞ 39
42 ➞ 39
The KVB
Day: Saturday
Stage: Anker
Start: 18:10
End: 19:15
Artist ID
135 ➞ 128
135 ➞ 128
She Past Away
Day: Saturday
Stage: Anker
Start: 19:30
End: 20:35
Artist ID
115 ➞ 109
115 ➞ 109
Frank (Just Frank)
Day: Saturday
Stage: Anker
Start: 20:50
End: 22:05
Artist ID
53 ➞ 49
53 ➞ 49
Xeno & Oaklander
Day: Saturday
Stage: Anker
Start: 22:20
End: 00:20
Artist ID
159 ➞ 152
159 ➞ 152
Naughty Whisper
Day: Saturday
Stage: Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start: 17:30
End: 18:15
Artist ID
88 ➞ 83
88 ➞ 83
The Vision Bleak
Day: Saturday
Stage: Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start: 19:40
End: 20:55
Artist ID
141 ➞ 134
141 ➞ 134
Dordeduh
Day: Saturday
Stage: Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start: 21:10
End: 22:25
Artist ID
39 ➞ 36
39 ➞ 36
Paradise Lost
Day: Saturday
Stage: Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start: 22:40
End: 00:40
Artist ID
98 ➞ 92
98 ➞ 92
Patrick Wolf
Day: Saturday
Stage: Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Start: 14:00
End: 16:00
Artist ID
101 ➞ 95
101 ➞ 95
Kel Amrun
Day: Saturday
Artist ID
94 ➞ 69
94 ➞ 69
Stage
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
22:00 ➞ 11:00
22:00 ➞ 11:00
End
23:00 ➞ 12:15
23:00 ➞ 12:15
Vroudenspiel
Day: Saturday
Artist ID
10 ➞ 144
10 ➞ 144
Stage
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
23:15 ➞ 12:30
23:15 ➞ 12:30
End
23:50 ➞ 13:45
23:50 ➞ 13:45
Kel Amrun
Day: Saturday
Artist ID
119 ➞ 69
119 ➞ 69
Stage
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
00:05 ➞ 14:00
00:05 ➞ 14:00
End
00:35 ➞ 15:15
00:35 ➞ 15:15
Soriah
Day: Saturday
Artist ID
43 ➞ 114
43 ➞ 114
Stage
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
00:50 ➞ 15:30
00:50 ➞ 15:30
End
01:15 ➞ 16:45
01:15 ➞ 16:45
Vroudenspiel
Day: Saturday
Artist ID
25 ➞ 144
25 ➞ 144
Stage
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
01:30 ➞ 17:00
01:30 ➞ 17:00
End
01:35 ➞ 18:15
01:35 ➞ 18:15
Coppelius
Day: Saturday
Artist ID
38 ➞ 22
38 ➞ 22
Stage
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
01:50 ➞ 18:30
01:50 ➞ 18:30
End
02:00 ➞ 19:45
02:00 ➞ 19:45
Letzte Instanz
Day: Saturday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Artist ID
74 ➞ 76
74 ➞ 76
Start
11:00 ➞ 20:00
11:00 ➞ 20:00
End
12:15 ➞ 21:15
12:15 ➞ 21:15
Daemonia Nymphe
Day: Saturday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Artist ID
151 ➞ 24
151 ➞ 24
Start
12:30 ➞ 21:30
12:30 ➞ 21:30
End
13:45 ➞ 22:45
13:45 ➞ 22:45
Fireshow
Day: Saturday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Artist ID
74 ➞ 46
74 ➞ 46
Start
14:00 ➞ 23:00
14:00 ➞ 23:00
End
15:15 ➞ 01:00
15:15 ➞ 01:00
Lord Of The Lost
Artist ID
121 ➞ 77
121 ➞ 77
Day
Saturday ➞ Sunday
Saturday ➞ Sunday
Stage
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Start
15:30 ➞ 17:00
15:30 ➞ 17:00
End
16:45 ➞ 17:45
16:45 ➞ 17:45
Unzucht
Artist ID
151 ➞ 139
151 ➞ 139
Day
Saturday ➞ Sunday
Saturday ➞ Sunday
Stage
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Start
17:00 ➞ 18:00
17:00 ➞ 18:00
End
18:15 ➞ 18:50
18:15 ➞ 18:50
End Of Green
Artist ID
23 ➞ 41
23 ➞ 41
Day
Saturday ➞ Sunday
Saturday ➞ Sunday
Stage
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Start
18:30 ➞ 19:05
18:30 ➞ 19:05
End
19:45 ➞ 20:15
19:45 ➞ 20:15
The Birthday Massacre
Artist ID
81 ➞ 124
81 ➞ 124
Day
Saturday ➞ Sunday
Saturday ➞ Sunday
Stage
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Start
20:00 ➞ 20:30
20:00 ➞ 20:30
End
21:15 ➞ 21:55
21:15 ➞ 21:55
Lacrimosa
Artist ID
26 ➞ 74
26 ➞ 74
Day
Saturday ➞ Sunday
Saturday ➞ Sunday
Stage
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Start
21:30 ➞ 22:10
21:30 ➞ 22:10
End
22:45 ➞ 00:10
22:45 ➞ 00:10
Phosgore
Artist ID
50 ➞ 96
50 ➞ 96
Day
Saturday ➞ Sunday
Saturday ➞ Sunday
Stage
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Werk II hall A
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Werk II hall A
Start
23:00 ➞ 17:30
23:00 ➞ 17:30
End
01:00 ➞ 18:25
01:00 ➞ 18:25
Dirty K
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
82 ➞ 34
82 ➞ 34
Stage
Agra Hall ➞ Werk II hall A
Agra Hall ➞ Werk II hall A
Start
17:00 ➞ 18:40
17:00 ➞ 18:40
End
17:45 ➞ 19:45
17:45 ➞ 19:45
Incubite
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
146 ➞ 62
146 ➞ 62
Stage
Agra Hall ➞ Werk II hall A
Agra Hall ➞ Werk II hall A
Start
18:00 ➞ 20:00
18:00 ➞ 20:00
End
18:50 ➞ 21:05
18:50 ➞ 21:05
Shiv-R
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
45 ➞ 110
45 ➞ 110
Stage
Agra Hall ➞ Werk II hall A
Agra Hall ➞ Werk II hall A
Start
19:05 ➞ 21:20
19:05 ➞ 21:20
End
20:15 ➞ 22:25
20:15 ➞ 22:25
Noisuf-X
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
131 ➞ 86
131 ➞ 86
Stage
Agra Hall ➞ Werk II hall A
Agra Hall ➞ Werk II hall A
Start
20:30 ➞ 22:40
20:30 ➞ 22:40
End
21:55 ➞ 00:40
21:55 ➞ 00:40
Theatres Des Vampires
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
79 ➞ 123
79 ➞ 123
Stage
Agra Hall ➞ Parkbühne
Agra Hall ➞ Parkbühne
Start
22:10 ➞ 15:20
22:10 ➞ 15:20
End
00:10 ➞ 16:25
00:10 ➞ 16:25
Devilish Impressions
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
102 ➞ 30
102 ➞ 30
Stage
Werk II hall A ➞ Parkbühne
Werk II hall A ➞ Parkbühne
Start
17:30 ➞ 16:40
17:30 ➞ 16:40
End
18:25 ➞ 17:35
18:25 ➞ 17:35
Hecate Enthroned
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
36 ➞ 55
36 ➞ 55
Stage
Werk II hall A ➞ Parkbühne
Werk II hall A ➞ Parkbühne
Start
18:40 ➞ 17:50
18:40 ➞ 17:50
End
19:45 ➞ 19:05
19:45 ➞ 19:05
Xandria
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
67 ➞ 151
67 ➞ 151
Stage
Werk II hall A ➞ Parkbühne
Werk II hall A ➞ Parkbühne
Start
20:00 ➞ 19:20
20:00 ➞ 19:20
End
21:05 ➞ 20:35
21:05 ➞ 20:35
Crematory
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
116 ➞ 23
116 ➞ 23
Stage
Werk II hall A ➞ Parkbühne
Werk II hall A ➞ Parkbühne
Start
21:20 ➞ 20:50
21:20 ➞ 20:50
End
22:25 ➞ 22:50
22:25 ➞ 22:50
RRoyce
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
91 ➞ 104
91 ➞ 104
Stage
Werk II hall A ➞ Moritzbastei
Werk II hall A ➞ Moritzbastei
Start
22:40 ➞ 20:00
22:40 ➞ 20:00
End
00:40 ➞ 20:45
00:40 ➞ 20:45
Formalin
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
130 ➞ 48
130 ➞ 48
Stage
Parkbühne ➞ Moritzbastei
Parkbühne ➞ Moritzbastei
Start
15:20 ➞ 21:00
15:20 ➞ 21:00
End
16:25 ➞ 21:45
16:25 ➞ 21:45
Digitalis Purpurea
Day: Sunday
Stage
Parkbühne ➞ Moritzbastei
Parkbühne ➞ Moritzbastei
Start
16:40 ➞ 22:00
16:40 ➞ 22:00
End
17:35 ➞ 22:55
17:35 ➞ 22:55
Grausame Töchter
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
60 ➞ 52
60 ➞ 52
Stage
Parkbühne ➞ Moritzbastei
Parkbühne ➞ Moritzbastei
Start
17:50 ➞ 23:10
17:50 ➞ 23:10
End
19:05 ➞ 01:10
19:05 ➞ 01:10
DJs
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
158 ➞ 35
158 ➞ 35
Stage
Parkbühne ➞ Moritzbastei
Parkbühne ➞ Moritzbastei
Start
19:20 ➞ 00:00
19:20 ➞ 00:00
End
20:35 ➞ 02:00
20:35 ➞ 02:00
K-Bereit
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
24 ➞ 67
24 ➞ 67
Stage
Parkbühne ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Parkbühne ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Start
20:50 ➞ 16:30
20:50 ➞ 16:30
End
22:50 ➞ 17:35
22:50 ➞ 17:35
Brigade Werther
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
110 ➞ 12
110 ➞ 12
Stage
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Start
20:00 ➞ 17:50
20:00 ➞ 17:50
End
20:45 ➞ 18:55
20:45 ➞ 18:55
Pankow
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
52 ➞ 91
52 ➞ 91
Stage
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Start
21:00 ➞ 19:10
21:00 ➞ 19:10
End
21:45 ➞ 20:25
21:45 ➞ 20:25
A Split Second
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
34 ➞ 9
34 ➞ 9
Stage
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Start
22:00 ➞ 20:40
22:00 ➞ 20:40
End
22:55 ➞ 21:55
22:55 ➞ 21:55
The Cassandra Complex
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
56 ➞ 127
56 ➞ 127
Stage
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Start
23:10 ➞ 22:10
23:10 ➞ 22:10
End
23:45 ➞ 00:10
23:45 ➞ 00:10
IRM
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
37 ➞ 65
37 ➞ 65
Stage
Moritzbastei ➞ Anker
Moritzbastei ➞ Anker
Start
00:00 ➞ 17:30
00:00 ➞ 17:30
End
02:00 ➞ 18:35
02:00 ➞ 18:35
Objekt/Urian
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
72 ➞ 88
72 ➞ 88
Stage
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Anker
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Anker
Start
16:30 ➞ 18:50
16:30 ➞ 18:50
End
17:35 ➞ 19:55
17:35 ➞ 19:55
Prurient
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
13 ➞ 101
13 ➞ 101
Stage
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Anker
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Anker
Start
17:50 ➞ 20:10
17:50 ➞ 20:10
End
18:55 ➞ 20:55
18:55 ➞ 20:55
Con-Dom
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
97 ➞ 20
97 ➞ 20
Stage
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Anker
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Anker
Start
19:10 ➞ 21:10
19:10 ➞ 21:10
End
20:25 ➞ 22:15
20:25 ➞ 22:15
Sutcliffe Jügend
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
9 ➞ 118
9 ➞ 118
Stage
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Anker
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Anker
Start
20:40 ➞ 22:30
20:40 ➞ 22:30
End
21:55 ➞ 00:30
21:55 ➞ 00:30
Solar Fake
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
134 ➞ 113
134 ➞ 113
Stage
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start
22:10 ➞ 16:30
22:10 ➞ 16:30
End
00:10 ➞ 17:25
00:10 ➞ 17:25
Future Trail
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
70 ➞ 50
70 ➞ 50
Stage
Anker ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Anker ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start
17:30 ➞ 17:40
17:30 ➞ 17:40
End
18:35 ➞ 18:20
18:35 ➞ 18:20
Desireless & Operation Of The Sun
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
93 ➞ 29
93 ➞ 29
Stage
Anker ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Anker ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start
18:50 ➞ 18:35
18:50 ➞ 18:35
End
19:55 ➞ 19:25
19:55 ➞ 19:25
Namnambulu
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
107 ➞ 82
107 ➞ 82
Stage
Anker ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Anker ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start
20:10 ➞ 19:40
20:10 ➞ 19:40
End
20:55 ➞ 20:45
20:55 ➞ 20:45
Kosheen
Day: Sunday
End: 22:15
Artist ID
21 ➞ 73
21 ➞ 73
Stage
Anker ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Anker ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start
21:10 ➞ 21:00
21:10 ➞ 21:00
Welle:Erdball
Day: Sunday
Start: 22:30
End: 00:30
Artist ID
125 ➞ 145
125 ➞ 145
Stage
Anker ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Anker ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Henric De La Cour
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
120 ➞ 56
120 ➞ 56
Stage
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Start
16:30 ➞ 16:00
16:30 ➞ 16:00
End
17:25 ➞ 17:45
17:25 ➞ 17:45
Scarlet Soho
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
54 ➞ 106
54 ➞ 106
Stage
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Start
17:40 ➞ 18:00
17:40 ➞ 18:00
End
18:20 ➞ 19:55
18:20 ➞ 19:55
Sleeping Dogs Wake
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
31 ➞ 112
31 ➞ 112
Stage
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Start
18:35 ➞ 20:10
18:35 ➞ 20:10
End
19:25 ➞ 22:10
19:25 ➞ 22:10
Esben & The Witch
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
87 ➞ 43
87 ➞ 43
Stage
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Start
19:40 ➞ 22:40
19:40 ➞ 22:40
End
20:45 ➞ 00:40
20:45 ➞ 00:40
Die Selektion
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
78 ➞ 31
78 ➞ 31
Stage
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kantine
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kantine
Start
21:00 ➞ 17:05
21:00 ➞ 17:05
End
22:15 ➞ 18:50
22:15 ➞ 18:50
Martial Canterel
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
152 ➞ 79
152 ➞ 79
Stage
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kantine
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kantine
Start
22:30 ➞ 19:05
22:30 ➞ 19:05
End
00:30 ➞ 21:05
00:30 ➞ 21:05
Karin Park
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
61 ➞ 68
61 ➞ 68
Stage
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Volkspalast Kantine
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Volkspalast Kantine
Start
16:00 ➞ 21:25
16:00 ➞ 21:25
End
17:45 ➞ 23:25
17:45 ➞ 23:25
Brigandu
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
112 ➞ 13
112 ➞ 13
Stage
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
18:00 ➞ 11:00
18:00 ➞ 11:00
End
19:55 ➞ 12:15
19:55 ➞ 12:15
Cantus Lunaris
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
118 ➞ 17
118 ➞ 17
Stage
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
20:10 ➞ 12:30
20:10 ➞ 12:30
End
22:10 ➞ 13:45
22:10 ➞ 13:45
Brigandu
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
47 ➞ 13
47 ➞ 13
Stage
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
22:40 ➞ 14:00
22:40 ➞ 14:00
End
00:40 ➞ 15:15
00:40 ➞ 15:15
Cantus Lunaris
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
33 ➞ 17
33 ➞ 17
Stage
Volkspalast Kantine ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kantine ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
17:05 ➞ 15:30
17:05 ➞ 15:30
End
18:50 ➞ 16:45
18:50 ➞ 16:45
Din Brad
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
84 ➞ 33
84 ➞ 33
Stage
Volkspalast Kantine ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kantine ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
19:05 ➞ 17:00
19:05 ➞ 17:00
End
21:05 ➞ 18:15
21:05 ➞ 18:15
Fjoergyn
Day: Sunday
Artist ID
73 ➞ 47
73 ➞ 47
Stage
Volkspalast Kantine ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kantine ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
21:25 ➞ 18:30
21:25 ➞ 18:30
End
23:25 ➞ 19:45
23:25 ➞ 19:45
Nomans Land
Day: Sunday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Artist ID
14 ➞ 87
14 ➞ 87
Start
11:00 ➞ 20:00
11:00 ➞ 20:00
End
12:15 ➞ 22:00
12:15 ➞ 22:00
Fejd
Day: Sunday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Artist ID
18 ➞ 45
18 ➞ 45
Start
12:30 ➞ 23:00
12:30 ➞ 23:00
End
13:45 ➞ 01:00
13:45 ➞ 01:00
Orange Sector
Artist ID
14 ➞ 89
14 ➞ 89
Day
Sunday ➞ Monday
Sunday ➞ Monday
Stage
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Start
14:00 ➞ 18:00
14:00 ➞ 18:00
End
15:15 ➞ 19:05
15:15 ➞ 19:05
Patenbrigade Wolff
Artist ID
18 ➞ 94
18 ➞ 94
Day
Sunday ➞ Monday
Sunday ➞ Monday
Stage
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Start
15:30 ➞ 19:20
15:30 ➞ 19:20
End
16:45 ➞ 20:35
16:45 ➞ 20:35
KMFDM
Artist ID
35 ➞ 70
35 ➞ 70
Day
Sunday ➞ Monday
Sunday ➞ Monday
Stage
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Start
17:00 ➞ 20:50
17:00 ➞ 20:50
End
18:15 ➞ 22:15
18:15 ➞ 22:15
VNV Nation
Artist ID
51 ➞ 143
51 ➞ 143
Day
Sunday ➞ Monday
Sunday ➞ Monday
Stage
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Agra Hall
Start
18:30 ➞ 22:30
18:30 ➞ 22:30
End
19:45 ➞ 00:30
19:45 ➞ 00:30
Dr. Hell
Artist ID
92 ➞ 37
92 ➞ 37
Day
Sunday ➞ Monday
Sunday ➞ Monday
Stage
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Werk II hall A
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Werk II hall A
Start
20:00 ➞ 17:30
20:00 ➞ 17:30
End
22:00 ➞ 18:25
22:00 ➞ 18:25
The Spook
Artist ID
49 ➞ 132
49 ➞ 132
Day
Sunday ➞ Monday
Sunday ➞ Monday
Stage
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Werk II hall A
Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz ➞ Werk II hall A
Start
23:00 ➞ 18:40
23:00 ➞ 18:40
End
01:00 ➞ 19:45
01:00 ➞ 19:45
Banane Metalik
Day: Monday
Artist ID
95 ➞ 10
95 ➞ 10
Stage
Agra Hall ➞ Werk II hall A
Agra Hall ➞ Werk II hall A
Start
18:00 ➞ 20:00
18:00 ➞ 20:00
End
19:05 ➞ 21:05
19:05 ➞ 21:05
Koffin Kats
Day: Monday
Artist ID
100 ➞ 71
100 ➞ 71
Stage
Agra Hall ➞ Werk II hall A
Agra Hall ➞ Werk II hall A
Start
19:20 ➞ 21:20
19:20 ➞ 21:20
End
20:35 ➞ 22:35
20:35 ➞ 22:35
The Other
Day: Monday
Artist ID
75 ➞ 130
75 ➞ 130
Stage
Agra Hall ➞ Werk II hall A
Agra Hall ➞ Werk II hall A
Start
20:50 ➞ 22:50
20:50 ➞ 22:50
End
22:15 ➞ 00:50
22:15 ➞ 00:50
Whispers In The Shadow
Day: Monday
Artist ID
150 ➞ 146
150 ➞ 146
Stage
Agra Hall ➞ Parkbühne
Agra Hall ➞ Parkbühne
Start
22:30 ➞ 16:20
22:30 ➞ 16:20
End
00:30 ➞ 17:35
00:30 ➞ 17:35
In Mitra Medusa Inri
Day: Monday
Artist ID
40 ➞ 63
40 ➞ 63
Stage
Werk II hall A ➞ Parkbühne
Werk II hall A ➞ Parkbühne
Start
17:30 ➞ 17:50
17:30 ➞ 17:50
End
18:25 ➞ 18:55
18:25 ➞ 18:55
Other Day
Day: Monday
Artist ID
139 ➞ 90
139 ➞ 90
Stage
Werk II hall A ➞ Parkbühne
Werk II hall A ➞ Parkbühne
Start
18:40 ➞ 19:10
18:40 ➞ 19:10
End
19:45 ➞ 20:25
19:45 ➞ 20:25
Catastrophe Ballet
Day: Monday
Artist ID
11 ➞ 18
11 ➞ 18
Stage
Werk II hall A ➞ Parkbühne
Werk II hall A ➞ Parkbühne
Start
20:00 ➞ 20:40
20:00 ➞ 20:40
End
21:05 ➞ 22:40
21:05 ➞ 22:40
Enabled Disaster
Day: Monday
Artist ID
76 ➞ 40
76 ➞ 40
Stage
Werk II hall A ➞ Moritzbastei
Werk II hall A ➞ Moritzbastei
Start
21:20 ➞ 20:00
21:20 ➞ 20:00
End
22:35 ➞ 20:45
22:35 ➞ 20:45
Readjust
Day: Monday
Artist ID
137 ➞ 102
137 ➞ 102
Stage
Werk II hall A ➞ Moritzbastei
Werk II hall A ➞ Moritzbastei
Start
22:50 ➞ 21:00
22:50 ➞ 21:00
End
00:50 ➞ 21:45
00:50 ➞ 21:45
Wipeout
Day: Monday
Artist ID
153 ➞ 148
153 ➞ 148
Stage
Parkbühne ➞ Moritzbastei
Parkbühne ➞ Moritzbastei
Start
16:20 ➞ 22:00
16:20 ➞ 22:00
End
17:35 ➞ 22:55
17:35 ➞ 22:55
Metallspürhunde
Day: Monday
Artist ID
68 ➞ 80
68 ➞ 80
Stage
Parkbühne ➞ Moritzbastei
Parkbühne ➞ Moritzbastei
Start
17:50 ➞ 23:10
17:50 ➞ 23:10
End
18:55 ➞ 01:10
18:55 ➞ 01:10
DJs
Day: Monday
Artist ID
96 ➞ 35
96 ➞ 35
Stage
Parkbühne ➞ Moritzbastei
Parkbühne ➞ Moritzbastei
Start
19:10 ➞ 00:00
19:10 ➞ 00:00
End
20:25 ➞ 02:00
20:25 ➞ 02:00
Burn
Day: Monday
Artist ID
19 ➞ 15
19 ➞ 15
Stage
Parkbühne ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Parkbühne ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Start
20:40 ➞ 17:00
20:40 ➞ 17:00
End
22:40 ➞ 18:15
22:40 ➞ 18:15
The Twilight Garden
Day: Monday
Artist ID
44 ➞ 133
44 ➞ 133
Stage
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Start
20:00 ➞ 18:30
20:00 ➞ 18:30
End
20:45 ➞ 19:25
20:45 ➞ 19:25
The Blue Angel Lounge
Day: Monday
Artist ID
108 ➞ 125
108 ➞ 125
Stage
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Start
21:00 ➞ 19:40
21:00 ➞ 19:40
End
21:45 ➞ 20:35
21:45 ➞ 20:35
Principe Valiente
Day: Monday
Artist ID
155 ➞ 99
155 ➞ 99
Stage
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Start
22:00 ➞ 20:50
22:00 ➞ 20:50
End
22:55 ➞ 21:55
22:55 ➞ 21:55
I Like Trains
Day: Monday
Artist ID
85 ➞ 60
85 ➞ 60
Stage
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Moritzbastei ➞ Altes Landratsamt
Start
23:10 ➞ 22:10
23:10 ➞ 22:10
End
23:45 ➞ 00:10
23:45 ➞ 00:10
Negura Bunget
Day: Monday
Artist ID
37 ➞ 84
37 ➞ 84
Stage
Moritzbastei ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Moritzbastei ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start
00:00 ➞ 17:00
00:00 ➞ 17:00
End
02:00 ➞ 18:15
02:00 ➞ 18:15
Alexander Paul Blake's Aethernaeum
Day: Monday
Artist ID
16 ➞ 3
16 ➞ 3
Stage
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start
17:00 ➞ 18:30
17:00 ➞ 18:30
End
18:15 ➞ 19:25
18:15 ➞ 19:25
Wolfchant
Day: Monday
Artist ID
140 ➞ 149
140 ➞ 149
Stage
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start
18:30 ➞ 19:40
18:30 ➞ 19:40
End
19:25 ➞ 20:45
19:25 ➞ 20:45
Korpiklaani
Day: Monday
Artist ID
132 ➞ 72
132 ➞ 72
Stage
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start
19:40 ➞ 21:00
19:40 ➞ 21:00
End
20:35 ➞ 22:15
20:35 ➞ 22:15
Ensiferum
Day: Monday
Artist ID
105 ➞ 42
105 ➞ 42
Stage
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig
Start
20:50 ➞ 22:30
20:50 ➞ 22:30
End
21:55 ➞ 00:30
21:55 ➞ 00:30
Contrastate
Day: Monday
Artist ID
65 ➞ 21
65 ➞ 21
Stage
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Altes Landratsamt ➞ Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Start
22:10 ➞ 17:55
22:10 ➞ 17:55
End
00:10 ➞ 19:55
00:10 ➞ 19:55
Predominance
Day: Monday
Artist ID
89 ➞ 98
89 ➞ 98
Stage
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Start
17:00 ➞ 20:15
17:00 ➞ 20:15
End
18:15 ➞ 22:15
18:15 ➞ 22:15
Ulver
Day: Monday
Artist ID
3 ➞ 137
3 ➞ 137
Stage
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kuppelhalle
Start
18:30 ➞ 22:35
18:30 ➞ 22:35
End
19:25 ➞ 00:35
19:25 ➞ 00:35
Circular
Day: Monday
Artist ID
156 ➞ 19
156 ➞ 19
Stage
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kantine
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kantine
Start
19:40 ➞ 17:00
19:40 ➞ 17:00
End
20:45 ➞ 18:55
20:45 ➞ 18:55
Reformed Faction
Day: Monday
Artist ID
77 ➞ 103
77 ➞ 103
Stage
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kantine
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kantine
Start
21:00 ➞ 19:10
21:00 ➞ 19:10
End
22:15 ➞ 21:10
22:15 ➞ 21:10
Arktau Eos
Day: Monday
Artist ID
46 ➞ 6
46 ➞ 6
Stage
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kantine
Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig ➞ Volkspalast Kantine
Start
22:30 ➞ 21:30
22:30 ➞ 21:30
End
00:30 ➞ 23:30
00:30 ➞ 23:30
Brigandu
Day: Monday
Artist ID
22 ➞ 13
22 ➞ 13
Stage
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
17:55 ➞ 11:00
17:55 ➞ 11:00
End
19:55 ➞ 12:15
19:55 ➞ 12:15
Cantus Lunaris
Day: Monday
Artist ID
104 ➞ 17
104 ➞ 17
Stage
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
20:15 ➞ 12:30
20:15 ➞ 12:30
End
22:15 ➞ 13:45
22:15 ➞ 13:45
Brigandu
Day: Monday
Artist ID
144 ➞ 13
144 ➞ 13
Stage
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kuppelhalle ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
22:35 ➞ 14:00
22:35 ➞ 14:00
End
00:35 ➞ 15:15
00:35 ➞ 15:15
Nachtgeschrei
Day: Monday
Artist ID
20 ➞ 81
20 ➞ 81
Stage
Volkspalast Kantine ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kantine ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
17:00 ➞ 15:30
17:00 ➞ 15:30
End
18:55 ➞ 16:45
18:55 ➞ 16:45
Cantus Lunaris
Day: Monday
Artist ID
109 ➞ 17
109 ➞ 17
Stage
Volkspalast Kantine ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kantine ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
19:10 ➞ 17:00
19:10 ➞ 17:00
End
21:10 ➞ 18:15
21:10 ➞ 18:15
Vermaledeyt
Day: Monday
Artist ID
6 ➞ 142
6 ➞ 142
Stage
Volkspalast Kantine ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kantine ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
21:30 ➞ 18:30
21:30 ➞ 18:30
End
23:30 ➞ 19:45
23:30 ➞ 19:45
Nachtgeschrei
Day: Monday
Artist ID
58 ➞ 81
58 ➞ 81
Stage
Volkspalast Kantine ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Volkspalast Kantine ➞ Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start
21:30 ➞ 20:00
21:30 ➞ 20:00
End
23:30 ➞ 21:15
23:30 ➞ 21:15
Saltatio Mortis
Day: Monday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Artist ID
14 ➞ 105
14 ➞ 105
Start
11:00 ➞ 21:30
11:00 ➞ 21:30
End
12:15 ➞ 23:30
12:15 ➞ 23:30
Cantus Lunaris
Id: 173
Artist ID: 18
Day: Monday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 12:30
End: 13:45
With Logo: False
Start Only: True
Headliner: False
Notable: False
Brigandu
Id: 174
Artist ID: 14
Day: Monday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 14:00
End: 15:15
With Logo: False
Start Only: True
Headliner: False
Notable: False
Nachtgeschrei
Id: 175
Artist ID: 86
Day: Monday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 15:30
End: 16:45
With Logo: False
Start Only: True
Headliner: False
Notable: False
Cantus Lunaris
Id: 176
Artist ID: 18
Day: Monday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 17:00
End: 18:15
With Logo: False
Start Only: True
Headliner: False
Notable: False
Vermaledeyt
Id: 177
Artist ID: 149
Day: Monday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 18:30
End: 19:45
With Logo: False
Start Only: True
Headliner: False
Notable: False
Nachtgeschrei
Id: 178
Artist ID: 86
Day: Monday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 20:00
End: 21:15
With Logo: False
Start Only: True
Headliner: False
Notable: False
Saltatio Mortis
Id: 179
Artist ID: 111
Day: Monday
Stage: Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz
Start: 21:30
End: 23:30
With Logo: False
Start Only: True
Headliner: False
Notable: False