Rock Werchter 2010

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Main Stage

Pyramid Marquee

Faithless

Muse

Stereophonics

Phoenix

Skunk Anansie

De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig

Crookers

The Bloody Beetroots Death Crew 77

La Roux

The XX

Midlake

Kyteman's HipHop Orchestra

Main Stage

Pyramid Marquee

Green Day

Editors

Thirty Seconds to Mars

Paramore

Rise Against

Coheed and Cambria

Customs

LCD Soundsystem

The Specials

Jack Johnson

Corinne Bailey Rae

The Gaslight Anthem

The Morning Benders

Balthazar

Main Stage

Pyramid Marquee

Rammstein

P!nk

The Ting Tings

Gossip

Channel Zero

Das Pop

Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders

Booka Shade

Empire of the Sun

Florence + the Machine

Porcupine Tree

Yeasayer

The Temper Trap

Delphic

Main Stage

Pyramid Marquee

Pearl Jam

Arcade Fire

Them Crooked Vultures

Vampire Weekend

Alice in Chains

The Van Jets

The Black Keys

Vitalic

The Black Box Revelation

Absynthe Minded

Dirty Projectors

Gomez

Shameboy

Sweet Coffee

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
Pick performances that match a selection of tags.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

Absynthe Minded
Alice in Chains
Arcade Fire
Balthazar
Booka Shade
Channel Zero
Coheed and Cambria
Corinne Bailey Rae
Crookers
Customs
Das Pop
De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig
Delphic
Dirty Projectors
Editors
Empire of the Sun
Faithless
Florence + the Machine
Gomez
Gossip
Green Day
Jack Johnson
Kyteman's HipHop Orchestra
La Roux
LCD Soundsystem
Midlake
Muse
P!nk
Paramore
Pearl Jam
Phoenix
Porcupine Tree
Rammstein
Rise Against
Shameboy
Skunk Anansie
Stereophonics
Sweet Coffee
Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders
The Black Box Revelation
The Black Keys
The Bloody Beetroots Death Crew 77
The Gaslight Anthem
Them Crooked Vultures
The Morning Benders
The Specials
The Temper Trap
The Ting Tings
The Van Jets
The XX
Thirty Seconds to Mars
Vampire Weekend
Vitalic
Yeasayer
Loading...
Error