The Definitive Documentary Of The Battle Of The Bean Fields In Its 30th Anniversary Year
The Johnsons (Acoustic Set)
Abi Baker (Acoustic Set)
Sladest
Samuel Jack (Acoustic Set)
Open For Bimble'S 10th Birthday
Physical Physicians - Cyr Wheel
Brothers Of Stripe
Street Games
Copperdollar Stage
Acoustic Open Mic
White City Shakers
Mik Artistic
Jason Baxter
Hattie Hatstar
Bimm
Biggles Wartime Band
Sylvan Goodall
Jolly Jock
Frei Zinger
Rach Speakeasy
Richie Rundle Back To Back With DJ Louie Louie
Nathan & Amanda Atkins, From Frederick'S Unique Sound System
Annie Trailer Trash
Jack Rabbit Slim
Harry King Beat
Dave Tunstall ( John Langan Band ) Bagpipes Opening Ceremony
Greenpeace Cabaret W/ Gypsydelica
Sleepy Ed Hicks
Hattie Hatstar
Jolly Jock
Macpherson
Quatermass
Sexyrubbersoul
Nacho
Skarper
Merkaba Kid
Gaea Knight
Original Smirkins
Brian Boothby
Chris Ellis
Zo? Phillips
Whimwise
The Portraits
Celeste Lovick
Ninebob
Partok
Legs & Coq
Ben Dorling
Digs (Diy)
Bladerunner - Final Cut
Kingsman
Keane Concert
Big Hero 6
Snufkin 7 The Devils Dooorbell
Jez Hellard & Alastair Caplin
Foghorn Leghorn
Seize The Day TBA
Hattie Hatstar
October
Rodney Brannigan
Kuki & The Bard
Love And The Daisy Petals
Human Rights -Panel Debate With Hugo Charlton, Shane Collins, Jo Berry And
Disability Rights - Mary-Ellen
Global Consciousness & Fairtrade - Rakesh Agarwal
Jon Kenzie Band
Stompin' Dave & His Bluegrass Band
Inu
Showhawk Duo
Prosumer
Digs (Diy)
Situation Djs
Gregory Blee
Funkshy
Eastern Session With The Odd Beats
Blues Session With Fred Stitz
Shiverin’ Sheiks
Guns Of Navarone
Pronghorn
Guns Of Navarone
Jolenes
Seven Little Sisters
Dj’S; Gaz, Baby Soul, Mr Mass & Nicola’S Retro Vacation
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Spike Accoustic Sessions
Bamboo And Oak. Hiroki Okano And Nigel Shaw
Ese
The Portraits
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Maz O’Conner
Hayley Mckay
The Sea Kings
The Original Smirkings
John Pointer
Ukulele Workshop
Rhianne Evans
Sandy Yidaki Didge Workshop
Come See The The Festival From A New Perspective
Glow Bros
Dr Amaqueen
Animal Crackers
Forcenra
Stevie P Intravaganza
Shivam O'Brien – Storytelling (Sunlodge)
De Fuego
Isolde
TBC
Reggae Breakfast
Chainska Brassika
Coco And The Butterfields
Cut Capers
Goodnight Lenin
Loyd Grossman And The New Forbidden
Martha Tilston
India Electric Co
Rory Mcleod
Elle And The Pocket Belles
Back Before Breakfast
Tell Tale Tusk
The Drystones
Sound Of The Sirens
Lucy Kitchen
Jus Now & Friends
DJ Goofy
Boa Kusasa
Dub Smugglers
Special Guest
Mincewa
Babylon Uprising Allstars
Monki
Jamz Supernova
Yasser
A Voyage Around My Bedroom
A Voyage Around My Bedroom
Dynamix
DJ Jake Pike
The Egg
Mad Apple Circus
Rodney Branigan
Phillip Henry And Hannah Martin
Buffos Wake
Ruarri Joseph
Barbarella'S Bang Bang
Lonely Schizophrenic
Tirion
Open
Physical Physicians - Cyr Wheel
Los Voladores
Juggling.Tv
The Crate Stack Challenge
The Slackline School
Brothers Of Stripe
Street Games
Copperdollar Stage
Hot Tin Roofs
Elle And The Pocket Belles
Rusty Shackle
Acoustic Open Mic
New York Brass Band
Rev Schnider’S Band Of Angels
Mad Dog Mccrea
F.O.S Bros
The Activators
Biggles
Bimm – Paper Hawk Duo
Acoustic Open Mic
Kwabana Lindsay
Jerri Hart
Rach Speakeasy
DJ Louie Louie
Andy P
Annie Trailer Trash
Paul Dee
Madame Barducci & The Goudzy Guitar
Harry King Beat
Paul Dee
Fraiser Funk
Jo Girl
Annie Trailer Trash
Mister Tooley
Foghorn Leghorn - Bluegrass Band.
The Breakfast Collection.
Nic Fanciulli
Jon Rundell
Tom Real
Ben & Lex
DJ Pony (Montana)
Kafkr
Hari Mau Matt
Mixmaster Morris
Ají Pa' Tí
Acrojou
Acrojou
Creature Feature
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Swing Boats
Power Ballad Yoga - Rock Your Chakra
Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)
New York Jazz Band
Bohemianauts
TBA
Gecko
Loyle Carner
Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)
Greenpeace Dj'S
DJ Mag All Stars
Barry Ashworth ( Dubpistols )
Baby Wolf
Jackmaster
Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival Late Show
Letterbox (Film)
Matt Black (Cold Cut) Wavy A/V
Sita Sings The Blues (Film)
Taking The Michael(Film)
Family Feature Film
Ed Solo And Deekline
Jimi Needles
Big Swing Soundsystem And Hypeman Sage
DJ Danny Disc
Jalapeno Sound System
Afficoman
Soultrain V. Avonsoularmy
Propaganda Djs
Slamboree
Gypsy Hill
John Fairhurst
Beans On Toast
TBA
Gertie & Her Gaety
DJ Crash & Burn
Dr Barnardo & Sue Ryder (Sweet Charity)
Cal Jader (Movimientos)
Special Performances From The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Hue Jah Fink
Distant Planet Djs
Hyper-On Experience
2 Bad Mice
Nicky Blackmarket
Acid Lounge Dj'S
(See Board Outside Tent For Timings)
Balthazar
Juck Juck Grunzie
Waa Wei
Idiotape
Free Like Me
Gonne Choi
Night Tales : TBA
Night Tales : Ben Pearce (Sex Tape Set)
Night Tales : Alexis Raphael
Night Tales : Waifs And Strays B2b Itchy Rich
Night Tales : Hodgson
Los Artistas Bohemios
Tribal Voices
Foghorn Leghorn
Pyramids Of Snafu
The Portraits
Tess Of The Circle
Sagan Mega Drive
Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw
Wobble & Wheeze
Sam Piper
Honouring Andrew Kerr: Magik W.A.N.D. Presents Nik Turner'S Open Jam & Centre For Environmental Strategy
Alison Change
Muzikademy
Boogie Cartel
Jonny Woo
Situation Djs
Glyn Famous
Trouble Vision
DJ Pierre
Greg Belson
Babadook
Kurt Cobain: Montage Of Heck
Lambert & Stamp
Hobbit: Battle Of Five Armys
Laura Mvula Concert
Goonies
Penguins Of Madagascar
Professor Panic
Dinosaurs, The Universe And Everything
Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy
No Strings Puppet Theatre
Captain Kipper
Zu Aerial Dance
Double Agent 7
Special Guest
Shields
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Jakl
Declan Mckenna
Isaac Lee-Kronick
Lyza Jane
Mod
Princess Slayer
Lucy Kitchen
Hamish, Isla & Brother
Subcriminal
Jnk
DJ Mataron
Nass Bbl
Lucy Lee
Wheel Of Four Tunes
Pete Anderson (Compere)
Tell Tale Tusk
Tankus The Henge
Billy Rowan - The Undercover Hippy
Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Rum Buffalo
47soul
De Fuego
Heal The Last Stand
The Little Unsaid
Kezia
Film
Climate - Panel Debate With John Sauvan, Theo Simon, Natalie Bennett & Christopher Hird
Towards A Global Consciousness - Sam Hermitage, Jean Vidler, Mac Macartney
The Politics Of Pleasure - Caroline Smart
Blacklisted, The Secret War Between Big Business And Union Activists - Dave Smith And Phil Chamberlain
Bp Or Not Bp - Danny & Jess
Drugs Legalisation Around The World- Shane Collins
Anti-Bullying Workshop - Actionworks
Wake Up Now Mac Macartney
Benji B Presents Deviation
Heavenly Jukebox
Baggy Mondays
Mike Skinner Murkage Present Tonga
Heavenly Jukebox
Kevin Rowland (Dj)
Heavenly Jukebox
John Row
Clive Pig & Oscar
Story Don
Pag Naylor
Christine Willison
Thistle The Fairy
Storytelling Workshop
Owain Roach
Pauline Cordiner
Mitzi And Vars
Christine Willison
Count Bobo
Chainska Brassika
My Baby
Rob Heron & The Teapad Orchestra
Showhawk Duo
Cut A Shine
Beth Porter & The Availables
Hodmadoddery
Gerd Janson B2b Ata
Ewan Pearson
Clancy
Wild Geese
Man Power
Toby Tobias
Soft Rocks
Living In A Disco
Room Service
Circoloco Presents : Apollonia, Damian Lazarus, Davide Squillace, Ellen Allien, Jamie Jones, Mees Dierdorp And Nicole Moudaber
King Porter Stomp
Land Of The Giants
Flight Brigade
Marc O'Reilly
Cate Ferris
Spanish Class
Mark Copeland
Hog Renderers
Rhianne Evans
Documentary: Oil City Confidential
Documentary: Sell Off- The Abolition Of The Nhs
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Rachel Ec
Sonwah
Mini Da Minx
Dollop Djs
Boogie Cartel
Hannah Holland
Do It Like Lionel
DJ Chris Tofu
Gypsy Hill
Worlds Tallest Dj
Reverend Rockwell
Don Johnston
TBA
The Kidz Field
Gipsydelica
Buffo'S Wake
Lizard Dj'S
Fred Stitz
New York Brass Band
Gentleman George
Shiverin’ Sheiks
The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing
Mik Artistic
Jolenes
Seven Little Sisters
Dj’S; Gaz, Baby Soul, Mr Mass & Nicola’S Retro Vacation
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
Akala (Lyrix Organix Presents)
Ghost Lights - (Reeps One, Dizraeli , Bellatrix )
Agrupacion Carino (Mexico)
Diemantle Aka Die & Dismantle
Wonka B2b Syn
My Nu Leng
Monki B2b Mele
Mella Dee
Amy Becker
The Heatwave
Asbo Disco & Gardna
Red Eye Hi Fi
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
The Spike Sessions
Samuel Jack
To Be Announced
Soul Stew
The Spike Sessions
Gringo Ska
The Spike Sessions
Matt Black ( Coldcut / Ninja Tunes
Feral Is Kinky
Special Guest
Susie Ro
Da Gamba
Kangaroo Moon
Gecko
Billy Bragg
Seize The Day
Joe Iles Dj
Desiree Van Daalen
The Izness
Ese
Rosa Hoops Rotation Motivation
Daf Workshop
Sandy Yidaki Didge Workshop
Menendez Brothers
Mjem-Ridz
DJ L'Verge & DJ Mia
Come See The The Festival From A New Perspective
Boogie Nights
Just A Couple Of Mums
Bristol Soul Train
The Flasher
Cyclops And The Banshee
Skeletron
El Muerto & The Muse
My Bad Sister
Jonny Turpentine
DJ Sympton Of Savage Rehab
Special Guest
Guilty Pleasures Presents Maximum Hoopla
Live Band
Live Band
Live Band
Seafret
Guilty Pleasures Presents Maximum Hoopla
Amy-Sneak Preview
Asif Kapadia Q A
The Ecstasy Of Wilko Johnson
Julien Temple Q A
Wilko Johnson
Jesus (Jackmaster, Eats Everything, Skream, Seth Troxler)
Hodge
Patrick Topping
Kero Kero Bonito
Christy Moore
The Proclaimers
Wilko Johnson
Jd Mcpherson
Duke Special
Stornoway
Red Sky July
My Darling Clementine
Ben Poole
Terry & Gerry
Fire Fingers
Mamadoo
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Jon Hicks
Mute
Lords Of Strut
Lulu'S World
Paul Currie
Djuggledy
Captian Ruin
Billy Kidd Show
Steve Mills
Able Mable
George Orange
Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives
Umami Dance Theatre
DJ Vj
House Of Commoners
Undercover Hippy
Tobias Jacob
TBC
Man From Story Mountain (Sunlodge)
It'S A String Thing
Murray Lachlan Young - Poetry
TBA
Cam Scott
Swamp 81 Presents: Loefah,Paleman,Mickey Pearce, Benton & Chunky
Booka Shade
Skream
Metamorphosis - The Arcadia Spectacular Show
Maceo Plex
Pan-Pot
Adam Beyer
The Activators
3 Daft Monkeys
Banco De Gaia
Dr Schwamp
Nick Parker And The False Alarms
The Wochynskis
Rodney Branigan
Loyd Grossman And The New Forbidden
Athene Roberts And Tim Ashton
Ciaran Lavery
Carousels And Limousines
Foreign Affaris
The Cash Cows
India Electric Co
Lamb
Molotov Jukebox
King Creosote
Lulu
Cara Dillon
Raghu Dixit
Bare Knuckle Parade
Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Silas & Snare Surgeon B2b Special Guest
Benton
Mella Dee
Mushy
The Busy Twist
Mincewa
Inari
Mistafire
Irie Bingo
Shuffle Brothers
Popcorn Party Crew Takeover
Deputy
Babylon Uprising Allstars
Annie Mac Live Broadcast
Bearcubs
Milly Hirst
Azekel
Loyle Carner
Cold Fever
Hms Morris
Matthew And Me
The People'S Front Room
Ozmoses
Chinese Lion
A Voyage Around My Bedroom
The Brooklyn Healer
Daniel Mckee
Anyone For Tennis
A Voyage Around My Bedroom
Ozmoses
The People'S Front Room
Scott Walker "Up Against The Wall"
A Voyage Around My Bedroom
Anyone For Tennis
Daniel Mckee
The Insect Circus Museum
Total Eclipse Of The Head
Sol Cinema
Daemon Or Doppleganger
Spoke-N-Word
Kamera
Alex Metric
Pedram
Will Skilz
DJ Papa Dez
Too Many T'S
Dr Schwamp
DJ Wred
Karauke
K.O.G & The Zongo Brigade
Flight Brigade
Little Unsaid
Carnival Collective
Tobias Ben Jacob & Lukas Drinkwater
See Board
Damian Kane
Open
Phil Nichol
Rob Beckett
Tiffany Stevenson
Men In Coats
The Bees Knees
Matt Richardson
Doc Brown
Phil Kay
Emily Bee
Alasdair Beckett-King
Shappi Khorsandi
Matt Kirshen
Kevin Eldon
Jimeoin
Kernow King
Eleanor Tiernan
The Lounge Kittens
Tom Binns
Juwon Ogungbe
Steve Rawlings
Jess Robinson With Kirsty Newton
Joey Page
Jack Campbell
Les Bubb
Arthur Smith
Vicky Arlidge
Marcus Brigstocke
Briefs
Fire Fingers
Silvia Pavone
La Soirée
Les Ooh La Las
Venus
Sebastien Valade
Flown - Craig And Laura
Imogen Macrae
Casey Wood
Sebastien Valade & Darryl Carrington
Flown - Barnz And Laura
Space Cowboy
Eric Mcgill
Shep Huntley (Compere)
Silvia Pavone
Jodie Eyes
Ouaillenote
Matthew Pasquet
Imogen Macrae
The Black Eagles
Oskar & Thony
Svalbard
Rhiannon Cavewalker
Eric Mcgill
Kika Green
Arbor Circus
Paul Nathan
Alfa Marks
Ouaillenote
Barnz And Shaena
Linn Broden
Steve Rawlings
Anthony Weiss - Unati Cie
Kika Green
Maddie Mcgowan
Donald Grant
Wookey Hole Circus
Dino Lampa
Anna De Carvalho
Rhiannon Cavewalker
Arbor Circus
Ecliptic - How We Roll
Alfa Marks
Jessica Arpin
Maddie Mcgowan
Linn Broden
Wookey Hole Circus
Billy Lee And The Swamp Critters
Mamadoo
Felicity Footloose Show
TBC
Steve Mills
Angie Mack
Gravity And Other Myths
Gazzo
Djuggledy
Jessica Arpin
Chinese Lion
Above And Beyond
Los Voladores
Juggling.Tv
F.R.E.E.
Los Voladores
Dynamix
The Bullzini Family - Display
Theaker Von Ziarno
Andy Snatch
F.R.E.E.
Los Voladores
Above And Beyond
Theaker Von Ziarno
The Crate Stack Challenge
Dynamix
Rodeo Bull
Merry Go Round
The Bullzini Family - Workshop
Theaker Von Ziarno
The Slackline School
F.R.E.E.
Copperdollar Stage
Chainska Brassika
New York Brass Band
Shakti Sings Choir
Dry White Bones
F.O.S Brothers
The Johnsons
Steve Knightley And Friends
Bimm- Frankie Furlow
Goodnight Lenin
Bimm – Becky Arundel
Rusty Shackle
Sam Brockington
Southfields String Quartet
Kwabana Lindsay
Dolores Delight
Andy Marshall 1940'S Crooner
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Jerri Hart
Mauro Paganini
Dolores Delight
Andy Marshall 1940'S Crooner
Jerri Hart
Madame D'Orificio
Mauro Paganini
Rach Speakeasy
Nick Frew
DJ Louie Louie
Slugrave
Double Agent 7
Madame Barducci & The Goudzy Guitar
Harry King Beat
Paul Dee
Fraiser Funk
Jo Girl
Annie Trailer Trash
Mister Tooley
Foghorn Leghorn - Bluegrass Band.
The Breakfast Collection.
Lucy Cook
Dylan Evans' Utopia Experiment
Andy Miller'S Read Y'Self Fitter
James Endeacott'S Liquid Lunch With Pete Fowler And Surprise Guests
Erol Alkan
Brawther & Tristan Da Cunha
Phuture (Live)
Gideon
Mark E
Josh Caffe & Hannah Holland
Placid
Andy Butler (Hercules & Love Affair)
Digs & Whoosh
Lucas Live And Raja Ram DJ Set
Alabama 3
Eat Static
Freestylers (Live Band)
Akua Naru
Don Letts
Dub Pistols
Lewah
Sentient
The Egg
Shaun Buswell'S Pilton Pop-Up Orchestra
Dave Seaman
James Monro
Ipcress
Aliji
Tarka
Wicki (Liquid Records, Tribe Of Frog)
Mercadonegro
Class Reggaeton - Nigel May
Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne
Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo
Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne
Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo
Class Salsa - Nigel May
External Combustion
Marie Celestial
External Combustion
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Acrojou
Creature Feature
Chinese Lion
Pampered Pink
Acrojou
The Village Disco
Creature Feature
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Floriferocity
The Booklyn Healer
Creature Feature
Bramble Fm
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Pampered Pink
Swing Boats
Power Ballad Yoga - Rock Your Chakra
Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)
Jaz Delorian
Marc O' Reilly
K.O.G & The Zongo Brigade
Dila V And The Odd Beats
Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)
The Emotion Of The Ocean With Lucy Siegle
Greenpeace Dj'S
Djanan Turan Band
Small Change
The Egg
Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival Late Show
Professor Elemental
Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival Late Show
Dr.Lava:An Interactive Adventure
Family Feature Film
Jus Now & Bunji Garlin
The Skints
Mo'Kalamity & The Wizards
Zoobazar
Juck Juck Grunzie
Gonne Choi
Manaia (Manaia Maori Performing Arts Company)
Jesus
Dusky B2b Skream
Who Cares: Gotsome B2b Nyta Ft Koast M
Who Cares: DJ Die B2b Jus Now Ft Mc Dread
Rob Da Bank
Jim Bitch
Orca Sound
Mixmaster Morris
Afficoman
DJ Origi
Feel The Real Soundsystem
Mixnots
New York Brass Band
Dutty Moonshine Big Band
Radio One Essential Mix: Spor
Radio One Essential Mix: Andy C
Radio One Essential Mix: Friction
The Skints
Flamingods
Shangri La Soundsystem
Lazy Habits
Shangri La Soundsystem
The Church
Temple Funk Collective
Mad Apple Circus
TBA
Miles Cleret
Bikini Beach Band
DJ Miss Molly
Special Performances From The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Sweet Charity Dj'S
Tendai
Marcus Intalex
DJ Flight
DJ Miss Pink
Fabio
Sexyrubbersoul
Richard Norris
Jagz Kooner
Matty Skylab
Acid Lounge Dj'S
Enter Shikari
Modestep
Sbtrkt
Circa Waves
Peace
Chet Faker
The Districts
Leon Bridges
Rainy Boy Sleep
Hinds
Weaves
Birthday Party
Fuse Circus Workshops
Joe Hoare'S Laughter Workshop
Bosco Circus Workshops
(See Board Outside Tent For Timings)
Work It
Selah Sue
TBA
Tourist
M.O
Jake Isaac
Nova Heart
Astronomyy
My Skin Against Your Skin
Eclectic Ballroom
Black Butter : M.A.X
Black Butter : Klose One
Black Butter : Kidnap Kid
Black Butter : Gorgon City
Black Butter : Seb Chew & Leo Greenslade
Black Butter : Karma Kid
Black Butter : Sam Sure Live
Black Butter : Nvoy
Black Butter : Paolo Francesco
Black Butter : Mike Ok
Billy Bragg
Thea Gilmore
Martha
Comedy With Phill Jupitus
Big Bill'S Radical Round-Up Ft. Billy Bragg, Steve Drewitt, Lisa O'Neill
Panel: Pussy Riot In Conversation
Panel: Venceremos! The New Radical Movements
Little Kidz Area
Los Artistas Bohemios
Make And Do Marquee
Merkaba Kid
Bernard Goyder
Original Smirkins
Brian Boothby
Chris Ellis
Isolde Freeth-Hale
Hayley Mckay
Sagan Mega Drive
Pyramids Of Snafu
Celeste Lovick
Honouring Andrew Kerr: Magik W.A.N.D. Presents Nik Turner'S Open Jam & Centre For Environmental Strategy
Alison Change
Muzikademy
James Hillard
Andy Butler (Hercules & Love Affair)
Miss Disgrace Jones
Point G
Scottee
Honey Dijon
Luke Solomon & Rob Mello
Rudimental
Mark Ronson
Courteeners
The Vaccines
Jungle
Catfish And The Bottlemen
Everything Everything
The Cribs
The Charlatans
New York Brass Band
Groovy Guy
Venus
Lords Of Strut
Mr Banana Show
Jessica Arpin
Le Navet Bete 'Extravaganza'
Fraser Hooper
Gazzo
Fatt Matt
Jon Hicks
Kiki And Pascale
Dino Lampa
Herbie Treehead And The Disaster Band
The Terminator
Nosferatu - Minima
We Are Many
Ex Machina
Tomorrow Land
Paddington
Joaquin Zihuatanejo
Scott Tyrrell
Dan Simpson
Erin Bolens
Gramski
Carly Brown
Harry Baker
Sara Hirsch
Dreadlock Alien
Paula Varjack
Luke Wright
Vanessa Kisuule
Antosh Wojcik
Wil Greenway
Megan Beech
Rachel Rose Reid
The Antipoet
Rosy Carrick
Dinosaurs, The Universe And Everything
Zu Aerial Dance
No Strings Puppet Theatre
Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy
Captain Kipper
Professor Panic
Florence The Machine
TBA
Motörhead
Mary J. Blige
Alabama Shakes
James Bay
Chronixx
Michael Clark Company
Oui Ja Yes
Ramona Flowers
Dermot O'Leary
Jack Tyson Charles
Peace
House Of Commoners
Mik Artistic
Jake Isaac
Gecko
TBA
Nicky Blackmarket Feat Mc Carasel
Jacky Murd
Dirty Dike Jam Baxter
Chester P
King Yoof
Lenkemz
My Bad Sister
Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonderband
Illuminaughty Ball
The Beatbox Collective
Wheel Of 4 Tunes
Tom Indeed (Compere)
Michael Campari & The Solar System
Tourettes Hero & Captain Hotknives
Hazel Anderson (Compere)
Frisky & Mannish
The Bees Knees
Men In Coats
Fatt Matt
Felicity Footloose Show
Jon Hicks
Pete Anderson (Compere)
Professor Elemental
Fraser Hooper
Bowjangles
Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing
Arif Ramadan (Compere)
The Turbans
Tarantism
Loonaloop
Bloco Olfi
Calico Jack
Tess Of The Circle
Jess Goyder
Stevie P Ensemble
John Fairhurst
Jez Hellard & Alastair Caplin
Tobias Jacob & Lukas Drinkwalker
Borgore
Fuse Odg
Sigma
Flight Facilities (Live)
Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons
Wilkinson
Gotsome
The Blast Djs Feat Koast
Film
Energy - Panel Debate With John Sauven, Natalie Bennett & Theo Simon
Earth Consciousness - Putting The Planet First - David Taylor
Police Spies Out Of Lives - Jenny Jones & Panel
Dreaming Of Paris: What Chance Of A Deal To Save The Climate ? - Roger Harrabin
Green Party Leader - Natalie Bennett
Democratising Local Food Supply Chain In Nottingham - Penny Poyzer & Marsha Smith
Sustainability In The Stars - Iain Hossack
Burma Update - Dr Zarni
Bugged Out! The Social Presents Ben Ufo B2b Joy Orbison, Hot Chip Djs, Nic Tasker More
Broader Than Broadway
Bodhi
Beyond The Wizards Sleeve
Jono (Jagwar Ma)
The Heatwave
Ben Pearce
45 Live
Clive Pig & Oscar
Pag Naylor
Thistle The Fairy
Christine Willison
John Row
Story Don
Storytelling Workshop
Owain Roach
Pauline Cordiner
Mitzi And Vars
Christine Willison
Blackskywhite
Los Excentricos
The Demon Barbers
Jonathan Kay
Death By Numbers
Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
Michael Clark Company
The Black Eagles
The Insect Circus Show
Les Ooh La Las
The I Hate Children Children'S Show
World Government
The Vitalics
Land Of The Giants
Trembling Bells
Mad Dog Mcrea
Buffo'S Wake
Elle & The Pocket Belles
Meat Market
Biggles' Wartime Band
Mark Mcdowell
Jolly Jock
Erol Alkan
Jackmaster B2b Leon Vynehall
Krankbrother
Mark E
The Revenge
Slugrave
Seth Troxler (Soft Touch Set)
Bugged Out'S Little Bugger
Bahamian Moor
Room Service
Sledgehead
Mungo'S Hifi
Goldie
Silvastone
Robbo Ranx
Rsd Meets Joe Peng In A Dub Warz
Jamz Supernova
Bliss Zion
Burlesque- Hosted By Ruby Jones
King Porter Stomp
Longy
Abandoman
Rebel Bingo
Shoot From The Hip Comedy
Documentary: How Cuba Survived Peak Oil Screening
Documentary: Grown In Detroit
Dirty Harry - Kingbeat Soundsystem
Channel One - Soundsystem
Radikal Guru (Pl)
Mister Savona Ft Randy Valentine
Zion Train - Soundsystem
Mark - Solution Soundsystem
Bashment Bish- Negusa Negast Soundsystem
Nic Fischer
Guy Williams
Ninebob
Trouble Vision
Janco & Princess Lisa
Land Of The Giants
Faces Of Disco
Big Beat
Silver
New York Brass Band
The Beatbox Collective
Herbie Treehead And The Disaster Band
The Guns Of Navarone
Big Beat
Mad Apple Circus
Bloco Olofi
Dr Cat
Pony Montana
The Trouble
Mystery In Monochrome
Mortisville & Friends
Buffo’S Wake
The House Of Come-Ons Cabaret
DJ K-Starr
Madame Barducci And The Godzy Player
Don Johnston
The Kidz Field
Lizard Dj'S
United Vibrations
DJ Van Toosh
Bohemianauts
Boxcar Joe Strouzer
Tom Price-Stephens
October
Super Furry Animals
Jamie Xx
Sharon Van Etten
Benjamin Booker
Wolf Alice
Glass Animals
Shlomo
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Pussy Riot In Conversation
Rhodes
Gazzo
TBA
Lulu'S World
Mike Raffone
Billy Kidd Show
Captain Ruin
Groovy Guy
George Orange
The Great Dave
The Mighty Gareth
Silver
Unstable Acts
TBA
Andy Snatch
Mr Banana Show
Angie Mack
Chinese Lion
The Downsetters
Goldmaster Allstars
The Beat Cats
Gentleman George
Shiverin’ Sheiks
Jolenes
Seven Little Sisters
Dj’S; Gaz, Baby Soul, Mr Mass & Nicola’S Retro Vacation
Celt Islam
Reggae Roast
Blues Kitchen Dj'S
Son Of Dave- Live
Blues Kitchen Dj'S
Dollar Bill -Live
Lyrix Organix Presents- Rodney Branigan John Pointer Beatbox
Graham Oap
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
Fred V & Grafix
High Contrast
London Elektricity
Dephect
Jack Diggerz
Ed Solo
Kitsch & Sync
Davos
K.B.S
Glastonbury Film Challenge
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
The Spike Sessions
Rev D.Wayne Love (Alabama 3)
Nic Fanciulli B2b Eats Everything (Love Me Sexy Disco Set)
Soul Stew
Rimski'S Piano
My Baby
Plaid (DJ Set)
Doreen Doreen
Asphalt Exodus
Le Navet Bete 'Rumpus'
Danza De Gaugaus
Paul Currie
Faces Of Disco
Danza De Gaugaus
Bowjangles
Les Bubb
Exception-Elle Dance Company
Mik Artistik'S Ego Trip
Danza De Gaugaus
Donald Grant
Paul Dabek
The Bees Knees
Beyond Repair Dance
Mute
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Beyond Repair Dance
Umami Dance Theatre
Exception-Elle Dance Company
Pronghorn
Meltdown Mickey
D.A.V.E The Drummer
Dax J
Jerome Hill B2b Warlock
Neil Landstrumm
Amy Becker
Frikkyo (It)
Z-Aires Mayapur
Donn Bhat Passenger Revelator
Tankus The Henge
Cate Ferris
Nick Harper
Undercover Hippy
Merry Mccloud
Danny Chivers And His Rabble Rousers
Goldmaster Allstars
Maz O’Connor
Kate Luxmoore (Jazz Workshop)
Sandy Yidaki Didge Workshop
Rosa Hoops Rotation Motivation
Mjem-Ridz
DJ L'Verge & DJ Mia
Menendez Brothers
Come See The The Festival From A New Perspective
Just A Couple Of Mums
Boogie Nights
Yam Records
The Birds
Glow Bros
World Walker
Twisted Dreams
The Flasher
Cyclops And The Banshee
Skeletron
El Muerto & The Muse
Luna Circus
The Very Devils
Campaign For Christmas Twice A Year
The Birds
The Cloudmen
Luna Circus
Twisted Dreams
Glow Bros
Campaign For Christmas Twice A Year
World Walker
Andrew Melia
The Cloudmen
Ladybirds
Beees Kneees
The Juke Boxes
Physical Physicians
Magic Singh
Bolshi Ballerinas
Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)
Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)
Emergency Exit Arts
Mother Says
Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)
Vertigo Stilts
Rishi Gordon
Junk Junkies
The Very Devils
The Trifleenees
Boxabeat Uk
St Joan'S Ambulance
Swank (Girl Guides)
Physical Physicians
Bloco Olofi
Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)
Kane And Abel
Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes
Granny Turismo
Wayne And Wanda
Strangelings
The Flamborough Trolls
Snake Wallahs
The Ambling Bands
Igor Rasputin'S Caravan Of Lost Souls
The Play People
The Wardens
Artemis
Mutha Truckers
Rimski'S Piano
Flossy And Boo
Vip Puppets
Twitchett Freak Cabaret
The Dapper Chaps
Ear Dentist For The Mind
Seagulls
Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)
Vamos Theatre
Natural Theatre Company
Legendary Lynn (Hearts)
Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)
Sav The Deceptionist
Tea Ladies On Tour
Venetian Belles
Original Mixture
The Other Halfs
Swank (Girl Guides)
Twitchett Freak Cabaret
Bureau Of Random Acts
Jay Rawlings
Enchanted Seasons - Summer
Gacko
Ninja Parcour
Closing The Gap Theatre
The Candies
Curious Eyebrows
Big Rory And Ochie
Ear Dentist For The Mind
World Roots Acappella
Magic Singh
Boxabeat Uk
The Juke Boxes
Vip Puppets
Bolshi Ballerinas
The Very Devils
Mother Says
Beees Kneees
Junk Junkies
Rishi Gordon
Sav The Deceptionist
Legendary Lynn (Hearts)
Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)
Madame D'Orificio
The Ambling Bands
Strangelings
Amused Bouche
Flossy And Boo
Swank (Land Girls)
Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)
Physical Physicians
Ministry Of Happy
Gravity And Other Myths
Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)
Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes
The Wardens
Wayne And Wanda
Original Mixture
Kane And Abel
The Flamborough Trolls
Rimski'S Piano
The Trifleenees
Jay Rawlings
Vertigo Stilts
Mutha Truckers
The Play People
Gacko
Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)
Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)
Artemis
Natural Theatre Company
Ladybirds
Asphalt Theatre
The Bureau Of Random Acts
Granny Turismo
Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)
Vamos Theatre
Seagulls
Swank (Land Girls)
Snake Wallahs
Gravity And Other Myths
Masters Of The Kazooniverse
Tea Ladies On Tour
Venetian Belles
The Other Halfs
Ninja Parcour
Darius Magic
The Dapper Chaps
Enchanted Seasons - Summer
Closing The Gap Theatre
Amused Bouche
Big Rory And Ochie
The Candies
Spoke'N'Word
Luna And The Deception
Rhythmites
Fukrag Maginty
Jason Doghouse Sicknote
Rdf
Hot Chip
Caribou
Run The Jewels
The Gaslamp Killer Experience
Kasai Allstars
Marcos Valle
Dorian Concept
The Cambodian Space Project
Club De Fromage
Django Django
Toy
King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard
The Voyeurs
Stealing Sheep
Hooton Tennis Club
Other Lives
Live Band
Lonelady
The Burning Hell
Declan Mckenna
Gerd Janson
Catz'N Dogz (Pets Recording
The Revenge (Live)
Leon Vynehall
Session Victim Live
Real Lies
Hessle Audio Boat Party: Ben Ufo X Pangaea X Pearson Sound X Joy Orbison X
The Moody Blues
Nick Lowe, Paul Carrack & Andy Fairweather Low
Texas
Tom Robinson
Tommy Emmanuel
Kitty, Daisy & Lewis
The Lost Brothers
Jarrod Dickenson
Bobby Long
Chelsey Chambers
Fire Fingers
Mamadoo
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Jon Hicks
Mute
Lords Of Strut
Lulu'S World
Paul Currie
Djuggledy
Captian Ruin
Billy Kidd Show
Steve Mills
Able Mable
George Orange
Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives
Umami Dance Theatre
DJ Stevie P - Bollywood And Bhangra Beats
TBC
Calico Jack
Ravi
Stories With Shivam O'Brien - Sunlodge
Sagan Megadrive
Stacey Cohen
Jez Hellard
Sahara - Bellydance
Monki B2b Mele
The Bug Ft Manga & Miss Red
Foreign Beggars
Congo Natty Ft. Congo Dubz, Nanci & Phoebe
Metamorphosis - The Arcadia Spectacular Show
Annie Mac
Dc Breaks
Spor
Flipron
Hobo Jones And The Junkyard Dogs
Gringo Ska
The Johnsons
Space Monkeys
Dr Schwamp
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters
The Noses
Leander Morales
Gecko
Captain Cactus & The Screaming Harlots
Mik Artistik'S Ego Trip
Al O'Kane
Ciaran Lavery
Neville Staple Band
I Am Kloot
Dreadzone
Yiddish Twist Orchestra
The Jive Aces
Habadekuk
Moulettes
Coco & The Butterfields
The Drystones
Groove Yard Djs
My Nu Leng Plus Special Guests
Gold Dubs
Mr:L B2b Millstone
Elve
Anicca
Shire Roots & Blazenstein
Bliss Zion
General Law B2b Duchess
Aero
Despicable Youth B2b Cybin
Digga Dick
Beauchamp
Junior J
Groove Yard Djs
Pretty Vicious
Will Joseph Cook
Ekkah
Tuff Love
Asylums
Robyn Sherwell
Maid Of Ace
Ellie Rose
Mod
The People'S Front Room
Ozmoses
Chinese Lion
A Voyage Around My Bedroom
The Brooklyn Healer
Daniel Mckee
Anyone For Tennis
A Voyage Around My Bedroom
Ozmoses
The People'S Front Room
Scott Walker "Up Against The Wall"
A Voyage Around My Bedroom
Anyone For Tennis
Daniel Mckee
The Insect Circus Museum
Total Eclipse Of The Head
Sol Cinema
Daemon Or Doppleganger
Spoke-N-Word
Chris Collins
808 State DJ Set
Tony Ross
Mike Pickering
Mark Poulton
Freerange Djs
Eat Static
King Porter Stomp
DJ Nick Maxwell
Baghdaddies
Ferocious Dog
Rusty Shackle
Marc O'Reilly
Tell Tale Tusk
Katherine Abbot
See Board
Kezia
Open
Andrew Maxwell
Lee Nelson
Tony Law
Alistair Barrie
Joey Page
Frank Sanazi
Steve Rawlings
The Bees Knees
Dr John Cooper Clarke
Luke Wright
Mike Garry
Rod Laver
Jess Robinson With Kirsty Newton
Stuart Black
Benny Boot
Nick Doody
Matt Kirshen
Alasdair Beckett-King
Paul Dabek
Nathan Caton
John Otway
Attila The Stockbroker
Shappi Khorsandi
Josh Widdicombe
Steve Gribbin
Jeremy Hardy
Briefs
Fire Fingers
Silvia Pavone
La Soirée
Les Ooh La Las
Venus
Sebastien Valade
Flown - Craig And Laura
Imogen Macrae
Casey Wood
Sebastien Valade & Darryl Carrington
Flown - Barnz And Laura
Space Cowboy
Eric Mcgill
Silvia Pavone
Jodie Eyes
Ouaillenote
Matthew Pasquet
Imogen Macrae
The Black Eagles
Oskar & Thony
Svalbard
Rhiannon Cavewalker
Eric Mcgill
Kika Green
Arbor Circus
Paul Nathan
Alfa Marks
Ouaillenote
Barnz And Shaena
Linn Broden
Steve Rawlings
Anthony Weiss - Unati Cie
Kika Green
Maddie Mcgowan
Donald Grant
Wookey Hole Circus
Dino Lampa
Bunny Morethan (Compere)
Rod Laver
Anna De Carvalho
Rhiannon Cavewalker
Arbor Circus
Ecliptic - How We Roll
Alfa Marks
Jessica Arpin
Maddie Mcgowan
Linn Broden
Wookey Hole Circus
Billy Lee And The Swamp Critters
Mamadoo
Felicity Footloose Show
TBC
Steve Mills
Angie Mack
Gravity And Other Myths
Gazzo
Djuggledy
Jessica Arpin
Chinese Lion
Village Disco
Above And Beyond
Los Voladores
Juggling.Tv
F.R.E.E.
Los Voladores
Dynamix
The Bullzini Family - Display
Theaker Von Ziarno
Andy Snatch
F.R.E.E.
Los Voladores
Above And Beyond
Theaker Von Ziarno
The Crate Stack Challenge
Dynamix
Rodeo Bull
Merry Go Round
The Bullzini Family - Workshop
Theaker Von Ziarno
The Slackline School
F.R.E.E.
Copperdollar Stage
Cut Capers
Tankus The Henge
Screamin Miss Jackson And The Slap Ya Mama Big Band
Rory Mcleod
White City Shakers
The Cadbury Sisters
Nizlopi
Acoustic Open Mic
Bimm – Mikey Vickers
Roaring Trowmen
Nizlopi
The Sea Kings
Dry White Bones
Kwabana Lindsay
Dolores Delight
Andy Marshall 1940'S Crooner
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Jerri Hart
Mauro Paganini
Dolores Delight
Andy Marshall 1940'S Crooner
Jerri Hart
Madame D'Orificio
Mauro Paganini
Rach Speakeasy
Nick Frew
Lindsey & Peach
Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
Fanny Tastic
Madame Barducci & The Goudzy Guitar
Harry King Beat
Fraiser Funk
Andyp
Jo Girl
Annie Trailer Trash
Mister Tooley
Foghorn Leghorn - Bluegrass Band.
The Breakfast Collection.
Robert Llwellyn
Brix Smith With John Robb
Matthew Herbert
Shaun Keaveny
James Endeacott'S Liquid Lunch With Will Hodgkinson And Guests
Felix Dickinson
Four Tet
Prosumer
The Carry Nation
Smokescreen
Greg Wilson
Awesome Tapes From Africa
Matt Pond
Quivver
Annie Nightingale
Public Service Broadcasting
Paul Woolford
Way Out West
Emika (Live)
Kidnap Kid
Indee Styla
John Fairhurst
Monkey Pilot (Whirl-Y-Gig)
Tom E Lewis
Matuki And The Doctors Of Rhythm
Dickster
Tristan
Pogo
Bumbling Loons
Grantly
TBA
Angel Y Su Mecanica Loca
Class Reggaeton - Nigel May
Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne
Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo
Class Salsa - Nigel May
Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo
Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne
External Combustion
Marie Celestial
External Combustion
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Acrojou
Creature Feature
Chinese Lion
Pampered Pink
Acrojou
Bramble Fm
Creature Feature
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Floriferocity
The Booklyn Healer
Creature Feature
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Pampered Pink
Floriferocity
Swing Boats
Power Ballad Yoga - Rock Your Chakra
Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)
Beans On Toast
Too Many T'S
Hobbit
Kuenta I Tambu
Trampolene
Andreya Triana (Live)
Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)
Eye Witness - Freeing The Arctic Thirty
Greenpeace Dj'S
Tba ( Ninja Tune )
Maribou State B2b Pedestrian
Matt Black ( Coldcut/Ninja Tune )
Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival Late Show
Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival
Do You Own The Dancefloor? (Documentary Film )
Movie Magic – World Premier
Family Feature Film
Palenke Soultribe
Andy Kershaw
Rag' N' Bone Man
Mendetz
Acollective
Tahuna Breaks
Digging Roots
Sentimentalists
The Brass Funkeys
Mungo'S Hifi And Reggae Roasr Hosted By Charlie P
Ulterior Motive
Spy And Dynamite Mc
Etherwood And Dynamite Mc
Ghetto Funk Allstars
Dr Cat And Pony Montana
Mortisville And Friends
Donjohnston
London Elektricity And Ruthless Mc
Nu:Tone And Ruthless Mc
Logistics And Ruthless Mc
Krakota And Ruthless Mc
Hospital Records
Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Vantoosh
Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Racuba
Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Cal Jader
Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Ezy Rider
Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Mi7 Dj'S
Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": DJ Mag All Stars
Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Peeping Tom
Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": 12 Tree
Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Small Change
Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Decadent Times Dj'S
Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Trampolene Dj'S
The Church
Jfb
Fat White Family
Jfb
Babyhead 20th Anniversary Special
Jfb
Kuenta I Tambu
Afriqui DJ
Slaves
Molotov Jukebox
Bad For Lazarus
47 Soul
Buffo'S Wake
Sian Evans Kosheen Unstitched
The Turbans
Frankie Francis
Gertie & Her Gaiety
DJ Crash & Burn
Special Performances From The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Sweet Charity Dj'S
Mella Dee
Loefah
Youngsta & Sp:Mc
Parris
Alley Cat
Tasty Lopez
TBA
Primal Scream DJ Set ( Northern Soul Set)
Eugene ( Northern Soul Set)
Acid Lounge Dj'S
Suede
La Roux
Death From Above 1979
Jessie Ware
Years And Years
The Pop Group
Sleaford Mods
Slaves
Coasts
Sunset Sons
Isaac Lee-Kronick
Birthday Party
Fuse Circus Workshops
Joe Hoare'S Laughter Workshop
Bosco Circus Workshops
(See Board Outside Tent For Timings)
Hiatus Kaiyote
Mzrikz
Rita Satch
Tall Black Guy
Whilk & Misky
Taylor Mcferrin
Akua Naru
Anushka
Dornik
Izzy Bizu
Jamz Supernova
Kubicle : Jamie Jones And Specal Guests
Rtn : For Better Or Worse
Rtn : Bobby Pleasure
Rtn : Felix Dickinson
Rtn : Dave Harvey
Rtn : Charlie Mcfarley
Rtn : Gill Dalton
Enter Shikari
Akala
Thee Faction
Comedy With Shappi Khorsandi
A Radical Round-Up Special : Frank Turner With Billy Bragg: "The Road Beneath My Feet" -
Panel: New Frontiers - Fracking, Ttip, Housing Rights
Panel: Feminism Without Borders
Little Kidz Area
Los Artistas Bohemios
Make And Do Marquee
Wobble & Wheeze
The Portraits
Tess Of The Circle
Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw
Pyramids Of Snafu
Sagan Mega Drive
Whimwise
Green Professors
Honouring Andrew Kerr: Magik W.A.N.D. Presents Nik Turner'S Open Jam & Centre For Environmental Strategy
Alison Change
Muzikademy
Dungeon Meat
Gideon
Le Gateau Chocolat
Tama Sumo & Lakuti
Awesome Tapes From Africa
Eats Everything
Deadmau5
Ben Howard
The Maccabees
Clean Bandit
Ella Eyre
Young Fathers
The Strypes
Frank Turner
Swim Deep
New York Brass Band
Groovy Guy
Venus
Lords Of Strut
Kiki Bittovabitch
Mr Banana Show
Jessica Arpin
Le Navet Bete 'Extravaganza'
Fraser Hooper
Gazzo
Fatt Matt
Jon Hicks
Men In Coats
Dino Lampa
Herbie Treehead And The Disaster Band
Rocky Horror Picture Show
Phantom Of The Opera - Minima
Theory Of Everything
Whiplash
Avengers:Age Of Ultron
Shaun The Sheep
John Hegley
Porky The Poet
Murray Lachlan Young
Kayo Chingonyi
Miko Berry
Wil Greenway
Dreadlock Alien
Sara Hirsch
Gramski
Charlotte Higgins
Antosh Wojcik
Open Mic
Vanessa Kisuule
Jess Green And The Mischief Thieves
The Antipoet
Rosy Carrick
Captain Kipper
Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy
No Strings Puppet Theatre
Zu Aerial Dance
Dinosaurs, The Universe And Everything
Professor Panic
Kanye West
Pharrell Williams
Paloma Faith
Burt Bacharach
George Ezra
The Waterboys
Courtney Barnett
The Unthanks With Charles Hazlewood & His Orchestra
Age Of Glass
Guy Thompson Air Guitar Champion
The Mad Cows
Van Goffey
Black Peaches
Piney Gir
Longy
Gemma Rogers
Body Clocks
Simeyu
Jack Robert Hardman
Sylvie Lewis
Aries
Mattycore
Sc Amp
Katch Pyro
Mandidextrose
Dilinja
Stivs
Dirty Dike Sammy B Side DJ Set
Kelvin 373
Wheel Of 4 Tunes
Illuminaughty Ball
The Beatbox Collective
Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonderband
Tom Indeed (Compere)
Michael Campari & The Solar System
Tourettes Hero & Captain Hotknives
Frisky & Mannish
The Bees Knees
Pete Anderson (Compere)
Men In Coats
Jon Hicks
Felicity Footloose Show
Mik Artistik'S Ego Trip
Hazel Anderson (Compere)
Professor Elemental
Fraser Hooper
Bowjangles
Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing
Arif Ramadan (Compere)
Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Carnival Collective
My Baby
Buffos Wake
Django Untuned
Theo Bard
Dila V & The Oddbeats
The Sea Kings
Martha Tilston
Heal The Last Stand
The Little Unsaid
Leftfield
Gorgon City
Roni Size Reprazent
Idris Elba
Indiana
Herbert Live
Andreya Triana
Anton Maskeliade
Film
Question Time - Green Panel With Caroline Lucas, John Sauven, Roger Harrabin
Glastonbury Green Campaign Charity Pot - Shane Collins
Green Economics - Molly Scott Cato Mep
Community Consciousness - Tim Smit Eden Project
Climate Change: Where We Are And Where We Need To Be - Laura Mackenzie
Impact Film Making - Christopher Hird
Arrest That Poet - Danny Chivers
Anti-Bullying Workshop - Actionworks
Toddla T Takeover With Special Request, Redlight, Monki, Big Narstie Neeezy The Driver
Tk Zane
In Light Of Aquarius
Desperate Soundsystem Ft Jarvis Cocker And Steve Mackey
Hip Hop Karaoke
The 2 Bears B2b Craftwork (Pete Fowler And Carl Heavenly)
A Crushing Glow Djs
Pag Naylor
Clive Pig & Oscar
Story Don
John Row
Christine Willison
Thistle The Fairy
Storytelling Workshop
Owain Roach
Pauline Cordiner
Mitzi And Vars
Christine Willison
Blackskywhite
Los Excentricos
The Demon Barbers
Jonathan Kay
Death By Numbers
Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
Michael Clark Company
The Black Eagles
The Insect Circus Show
Rod Laver
The I Hate Children Children'S Show
The Baghdaddies
Baila La Cumbia
John E Vistic Experience
Three Daft Monkeys
K.O.G. & The Zongo Brigade
King Porter Stomp
Free Like Me
Dagamba
Alfred
The Worry Dolls
Tell Tale Tusk
Mohawkestra
The Sea Kings
Simian Mobile Disco B2b Bicep
George Fitzgerald
Maribou State B2b Pedestrian
Moxie
The Pool Djs
Pete Fowler
Chris Coco
Crucial & Fresh
Amateurism
Room Service
Fatboy Slim
Don Letts
Mungo'S Hifi
DJ Hype
DJ Ace
My Nu Leng
Newham Generals & Logan Sama
DJ Code
Hazel Soze (Feat Emmy J Mac, Josh Bevan And Bru-C)
DJ Badly
Burlesque- Hosted By Ruby Jones
Land Of The Giants
TBA
Abandoman
Rebel Bingo
Shoot From The Hip Comedy
Documentary: Soka Africa
Documentary: How Cuba Survived Peak Oil Screening
Documentary: Dutch Weed Burger
Celt Islam
Hostage
Caspa
Mark Archer ( Altern 8 )
Fast Eddie (Live) Classic Hip House Set
Jerome Hill
Para
Django
K.Atou
Darius
Sugarbear
Tee Cardaci
Partok
Land Of The Giants
Faces Of Disco
Big Beat
Silver
New York Brass Band
The Beatbox Collective
Herbie Treehead And The Disaster Band
The Guns Of Navarone
Big Beat
Mad Apple Circus
Bloco Olofi
Madame Electrifie
TBA
Ghetto Funk Allstars
Lazy Habits
New York Brass Band
The House Of Come-Ons Cabaret
DJ Bobby Persuader
Mortisville & Friends
Pony Montana
Ruby Throat
The Kidz Field
The John Langan Band
Dila V & The Odd Beats
Blues Legends Jam
Theo Bard
Mr.Morski
Turkish Delights
Jon Hopkins
Spiritualized
Mavis Staples
Father John Misty
Kate Tempest
Gaz Coombes
Giant Sand
Ibeyi
Eaves
Flo Morrissey
Gazzo
Dan The Hat
Lulu'S World
Mike Raffone
Billy Kidd Show
Captain Ruin
Groovy Guy
George Orange
The Great Dave
Silver
Unstable Acts
TBA
Andy Snatch
Mr Banana Show
Angie Mack
Chinese Lion
Gazzo
Goldmaster Allstars
The Downsetters
The Beat Cats
The Trouble
Ballin' Jacks
Son Of Dave
Seven Little Sisters
Dj’S; Gaz, Baby Soul, Mr Mass & Nicola’S Retro Vacation
Steve Bedlam Family
Duchess Dj'S
47soul
Gardna - Live
The Mouse Outfit - Live
Lyrix Organix Presents: Pete The Temp Guests
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
Nick Warren
Richy Ahmed
Tongue And Groove
Tigerlight
Audio Stud
Gotsome
Tigger
DJ Antz
Glastonbury Film Challenge
The Green Kids Band
The Great Xar (Magic Show)
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
Invisible System
Captain Catcus & The Screaming Harlots
#Sonofbangers
Soul Stew
Mutanta
The Spike Sessions
Banco De Gaia
Will White (Propellerheads)
Doreen Doreen
Asphalt Exodus
Le Navet Bete 'Rumpus'
Danza De Gaugaus
Paul Currie
Faces Of Disco
Danza De Gaugaus
Bowjangles
Les Bubb
Exception-Elle Dance Company
Mik Artistik'S Ego Trip
Danza De Gaugaus
Donald Grant
Paul Dabek
The Bees Knees
Beyond Repair Dance
Mute
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Beyond Repair Dance
Umami Dance Theatre
Exception-Elle Dance Company
Pronghorn
Dc Breaks
Serial Killaz
Mickey Finn
Vinyl Junkie B2b Resist Ft Joe Peng
601
Plump Dj'S
Radiokillaz
T.B.C
The Fokn Bois
Rodney Branigan And John Pointer
Gecko
Steve Knightly
My Baby
Sadoo
3 Daft Monkeys
Gravity Drive
Guitar Masterclass And Acoustic Forum . With Nick Harper ,John Pointer And Rodney Branigan.
Daf Workshop
DJ L'Verge & DJ Mia
Haagworks
Mjem-Ridz
Come See The The Festival From A New Perspective
Boogie Nights
Just A Couple Of Mums
Yam Records
The Birds
Glow Bros
World Walker
Twisted Dreams
The Flasher
Cyclops And The Banshee
Skeletron
El Muerto & The Muse
Luna Circus
The Very Devils
Campaign For Christmas Twice A Year
The Birds
The Cloudmen
Luna Circus
Twisted Dreams
Glow Bros
Campaign For Christmas Twice A Year
World Walker
Andrew Melia
The Cloudmen
Ladybirds
Beees Kneees
The Juke Boxes
Physical Physicians
Magic Singh
Bolshi Ballerinas
Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)
Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)
Emergency Exit Arts
Mother Says
Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)
Vertigo Stilts
Rishi Gordon
Junk Junkies
The Very Devils
The Trifleenees
Boxabeat Uk
St Joan'S Ambulance
Swank (Girl Guides)
Physical Physicians
Bloco Olofi
Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)
Kane And Abel
Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes
Granny Turismo
Wayne And Wanda
Strangelings
The Flamborough Trolls
Snake Wallahs
The Ambling Bands
Igor Rasputin'S Caravan Of Lost Souls
The Play People
The Wardens
Artemis
Mutha Truckers
Rimski'S Piano
Flossy And Boo
Vip Puppets
Andrew Melia
Twitchett Freak Cabaret
The Dapper Chaps
Ear Dentist For The Mind
Seagulls
Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)
Vamos Theatre
Natural Theatre Company
Legendary Lynn (Hearts)
Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)
Sav The Deceptionist
Tea Ladies On Tour
Venetian Belles
Original Mixture
The Other Halfs
Swank (Girl Guides)
Twitchett Freak Cabaret
Bureau Of Random Acts
Jay Rawlings
Enchanted Seasons - Summer
Gacko
Ninja Parcour
Closing The Gap Theatre
The Candies
Curious Eyebrows
Big Rory And Ochie
Ear Dentist For The Mind
World Roots Acappella
Magic Singh
Boxabeat Uk
The Juke Boxes
Vip Puppets
Bolshi Ballerinas
The Very Devils
Mother Says
Beees Kneees
Junk Junkies
Rishi Gordon
Sav The Deceptionist
Legendary Lynn (Hearts)
Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)
Madame D'Orificio
The Ambling Bands
Strangelings
Amused Bouche
Flossy And Boo
Swank (Land Girls)
Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)
Physical Physicians
Ministry Of Happy
Gravity And Other Myths
Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)
Andrew Melia
Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes
The Wardens
Wayne And Wanda
Original Mixture
Kane And Abel
The Flamborough Trolls
Rimski'S Piano
The Trifleenees
Jay Rawlings
Vertigo Stilts
Mutha Truckers
The Play People
Gacko
Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)
Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)
Artemis
Natural Theatre Company
Ladybirds
Asphalt Theatre
The Bureau Of Random Acts
Granny Turismo
Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)
Vamos Theatre
Seagulls
Swank (Land Girls)
Snake Wallahs
Gravity And Other Myths
Masters Of The Kazooniverse
Tea Ladies On Tour
Venetian Belles
The Other Halfs
Ninja Parcour
Darius Magic
The Dapper Chaps
Enchanted Seasons - Summer
Closing The Gap Theatre
Amused Bouche
Big Rory And Ochie
The Candies
Spoke'N'Word
Culture Shock
Tarantism
Dean
The Mothership Returns: George Clinton, Parliament, Funkadelic & The Family Stone
Todd Terje & The Olsens
Vintage Trouble
Gregory Porter
Soil & Pimp Sessions
Sinkane
Jane Weaver
K.O.G & The Zongo Brigade
Keep The Faith - Northern Soul Party With Eddie Piller
Palma Violets
Swim Deep
Courtney Barnett
La Femme
The Jacques
Spector
Everything Everything
Childhood
Leon Bridges
Nadine Shah
Furs
Shy Fx
DJ Ez
B.Traits
Matt 'Jam' Lamont
Secondcity
Sam Binga
Skepta
DJ Target
Big Narstie
DJ Target
Rene Lavice
What Hannah Wants Boat Party : Hannah Wants, Redlight, Monki And Mele
Donovan
Jack Savoretti
Eric Bibb
The Bootleg Beatles
Gretchen Peters
Ron Sexsmith
Grant-Lee Phillips
The Shires
Olivia Chaney
Lucas & King
Fire Fingers
Mamadoo
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Jon Hicks
Mute
Dan The Hat
Lulu'S World
Paul Currie
Djuggledy
Captian Ruin
Billy Kidd Show
Steve Mills
Able Mable
George Orange
Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives
Umami Dance Theatre
DJ Ben Ben
Max Pashm
Kangaroo Moon
Sian Evans (Kosheen)
Avalon Roots
Man From Story Mountain - Sunlodge
TBC
Open Mic And Cabaret
Open Mic And Cabaret
Marcus & Gabi - Indian Dance/ Sitar
Amy Becker
Hannah Wants
Redlight
Groove Armada
Metamorphosis - The Arcadia Spectacular Show
2manydjs
Altern 8
Spector Djs And Friends
Mad Dog Mcrea
Land Of The Giants
Bare Hunter
Matuki, Doctors Of Rhythm
White City Shakers
Gaz Brookfield
Yourgardenday
Curtis Eller'S American Circus
Al O'Kane
Hodmadoddery
The Fearless Light
Tell Tale Tusk
Foreign Affairs
The Electric Swing Circus
Idlewild
Seth Lakeman
The Zombies
Bear'S Den
Mànran
Ferocious Dog
Keston Cobblers Club
K.O.G. & The Zongo Brigade
Babylon Closing Ceremony (Home Time!)
Skanky Generals
Moleskin
Deputy
DJ Goofy
Derw The Damaja
Kinky Leighton B2b Altar
Mighty Mighty J
Dubtastic Music
Gavin Woo
Babylon Uprising Allstars
Zibra
Meadowlark
Nao
Mic Lowry
Field Studies
Alfie Connor
Rukhsana Merrise
Princess Slayer
The People'S Front Room
Ozmoses
Chinese Lion
A Voyage Around My Bedroom
The Brooklyn Healer
Daniel Mckee
Anyone For Tennis
A Voyage Around My Bedroom
Ozmoses
The People'S Front Room
Scott Walker "Up Against The Wall"
A Voyage Around My Bedroom
Anyone For Tennis
Daniel Mckee
The Insect Circus Museum
Total Eclipse Of The Head
Sol Cinema
Daemon Or Doppleganger
Spoke-N-Word
Mushy
Swamp 81
Jasper James
Jack And Arlo
Decade Dance
Freear (Slamboree DJ Set)
Age Of Glass
Bimble Djs
Double Agent 7
John Fairhurst
Bohemianauts
Ushti Baba
Worry Dolls
Kuki And The Bard
Reverend Ike'S Sunday Soul Service
Joe Lycett
Men In Coats
The Bees Knees
Tom Stade
Steve Rawlings
Eleanor Tiernan
Barry Castagnola (Comepere)
Stuart Black
Benny Boot
Frank Sanazi
Nick Doody
Emily Bee
Kenow King
Murray Lachlan Young
Matt Richardson
Alex Edelman
Vicky Arlidge
Jack Campbell
Tiffany Stevenson
Rod Laver
Alistair Barrie
Tom Binns
Mik Artistik'S Ego Trip
The Lounge Kittens
Marcus Brigstocke'S Policy Unit
Juwon Ogungbe
Briefs
Fire Fingers
Silvia Pavone
La Soirée
Les Ooh La Las
Venus
The Mighty Gareth (Compere)
Sebastien Valade
Flown - Craig And Laura
Imogen Macrae
Casey Wood
Sebastien Valade & Darryl Carrington
Flown - Barnz And Laura
Space Cowboy
Eric Mcgill
Silvia Pavone
Jodie Eyes
Matthew Pasquet
The Black Eagles
Oskar & Thony
Svalbard
Eric Mcgill
Dave Chameleon (Compere)
Paul Nathan
Arbor Circus
Ouaillenote
Barnz And Shaena
Linn Broden
Steve Rawlings
Anthony Weiss - Unati Cie
Kika Green
Maddie Mcgowan
Donald Grant
Wookey Hole Circus
Dino Lampa
Rod Laver
Anna De Carvalho
Rhiannon Cavewalker
Arbor Circus
Ecliptic - How We Roll
Alfa Marks
Jessica Arpin
Linn Broden
Wookey Hole Circus
Billy Lee And The Swamp Critters
Mamadoo
TBC
TBC
Dan The Hat
Steve Mills
Angie Mack
Gravity And Other Myths
Gazzo
Djuggledy
Jessica Arpin
Chinese Lion
Above And Beyond
Los Voladores
Juggling.Tv
F.R.E.E.
The Bullzini Family - Display
Theaker Von Ziarno
Andy Snatch
F.R.E.E.
Los Voladores
Above And Beyond
Theaker Von Ziarno
The Crate Stack Challenge
Dynamix
Rodeo Bull
Merry Go Round
The Bullzini Family - Workshop
Theaker Von Ziarno
The Slackline School
F.R.E.E.
Copperdollar Stage
Banco De Gaia
Rhythmites
The Little Unsaid
Batch Gueye Band
Biggles Wartime Band
Special Guests
Bimm Sessions
Acoustic Open Mic
Sam Brockington
Bimm – Frankie And Mikey
Thrill Collins
Bimm – Scott Booth
Sunday Service
Kwabana Lindsay
Dolores Delight
Andy Marshall 1940'S Crooner
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Jerri Hart
Mauro Paganini
Dolores Delight
Andy Marshall 1940'S Crooner
Jerri Hart
Madame D'Orificio
Mauro Paganini
Andy P & Fraiser Funk
Lindsey & Peach
Doubleagent7
Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
Harry King Beat
Bashment Bish
Fanny Tastic
Nathan & Amanda Atkins From Frederick'S Unique Sound System
Jo Girl
Annie Trailer Trash
Mister Tooley
Foghorn Leghorn - Bluegrass Band.
The Breakfast Collection.
Matt Sewell
Dr Alice Roberts
Mathew Clayton
James Endeacott'S Liquid Lunch With Steve Lemacq
Fold
Robert Hood
Sven Von Thülen
Mr G (Live)
Dense & Pika
Jo Nathan
Joe Claussell
Tama Sumo & Lakuti
Gaudi
Slamboree
Krafty Kuts Vs A.Skillz
Sherwood & Pinch
Too Many Zooz
Dubioza Kolektiv
Dr Meaker
DJ Yoda Presents Breakfast Of Champions
Cassetteboy And DJ Rubbish
Davos
TBA
The Green Kids Band
TBA
Monkey Pilot (Whirl-Y-Gig)
Dropsteady Freddy
Manasseh
Greg Dread B2b Lewah
Eat Static (DJ Set)
Ricardo Lemvo Y Makina Loca
Class Reggaeton - Nigel May
Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne
Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo
Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne
Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo
Class Salsa - Nigel May
External Combustion
Marie Celestial
External Combustion
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Creature Feature
Chinese Lion
Pampered Pink
Bramble Fm
Creature Feature
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Floriferocity
The Booklyn Healer
Creature Feature
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Pampered Pink
Swing Boats
Power Ballad Yoga - Rock Your Chakra
Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)
Worry Dolls
Shakti Sings
Giovanna
The Gravity Drive
Rusty Shackle
Racuba
Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)
Lucy Siegle'S Climate Clinic
Greenpeace Dj'S
Gypsydelica
Cal Jader
Hattie Hatstar
Sleepy Ed Hicks
Groovy Movie Video Cabaret
Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival
Movie Magic – World Premier
Family Feature Film
Milky Chance
Raleigh Ritchie
Kiko Bun
Long Shen Dao
Kuenta I Tambu
Profetas
47soul
Free Like Me
Father Funk
Krossbow
Craig Charles
DJ Chris Tofu
Nick Hollywood
Justin Fidele - Electro Swing Revolution Berlin
Bobby The Persuader
Crucial Kennedy
Norman Jay
Russ Ryan
You Me Groovy Train
Eclectic Ballroom
You Me Groovy Train
Mista Mento
You Me Groovy Train
The Brass Funkeys And DJ Chris Tofu
The Carny Villains
Zion Train
Dubioza Kolektiv
The Mouse Outfit
Palenke Soultribe
Dila V And The Oddbeats
Mutanta
My Baby
The Brass Funkeys
Special Guest'
Sweet Chraity Dj'S
Dr Barnardo & Sue Ryder
DJ Crash & Burn
DJ Miss Molly
Cal Jader (Movimientos)
Special Performances From The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Jah Shaka
D'Oxman
Eddy Temple-Morris Presents The Remix With Eddytm, Justin Robertson Special Guests TBA
Justin Robertson
Eddy Temple-Morris Presents The Remix With Eddytm, Justin Robertson Special Guests TBA
Acid Lounge Dj'S
Ffs (Franz Ferdinand & Sparks)
Death Cab For Cutie
Lianne La Havas
Charli Xcx
Django Django
Alvvays
Prides
Saint Raymond
Mini Mansions
Gengahr
Lucy Kitchen
Birthday Party
Fuse Circus Workshops
Joe Hoare'S Laughter Workshop
Bosco Circus Workshops
(See Board Outside Tent For Timings)
El Hijo De La Cumbia
Alo Wala
Kuenta I Tambu
Profetas
Indee Styla
Duchess Djs
Batida
Seinabo Sey
Chelsea Wilson
Too Many Zooz
Ruth Royall
Soultrain V. Avonsoularmy
Edible : Eats Everything
Edible : Richy Ahmed
Edible : Groove Armada
Edible : Skream B2b Patrick Topping
Edible : Catz N Dogz
Edible : Mike Ok
Edible: Warm Up Danny Eagle B2b Durty Fresh
Buzzcocks
Sam Duckworth & The Brackets
47soul
Comedy With Steve Gribbin
Big Bill'S Radical Round-Up Ft. Billy Bragg, Naomi Bedford, Grace Petrie
Panel: 2015 Wtf? Trying To Make Some Sense Of It All
Panel: Organise! Workers' Rights
Opening: The Sunday Assembly
Little Kidz Area
Los Artistas Bohemios
Make And Do Marquee
Merkaba Kid
Tribal Voices
Sentient
Gaea Knight
Whimwise
Bernard Goyder
Sam Piper
Chris Ellis
Isolde Freeth-Hale
Honouring Andrew Kerr: Magik W.A.N.D. Presents Nik Turner'S Open Jam & Centre For Environmental Strategy
Alison Change
Muzikademy
Luke Howard
Joe Claussell
A Man To Pet
Prosumer
Midland
The Chemical Brothers
Jamie T
Belle And Sebastian
Future Islands
Twin Atlantic
Palma Violets
Adam Cohen
Soak
Rival Sons
New York Brass Band
Groovy Guy
Venus
Felicity Footloose Show
Kiki Bittovabitch
Mr Banana Show
Jessica Arpin
Le Navet Bete 'Extravaganza'
Fraser Hooper
Gazzo
Fatt Matt
Jon Hicks
Kiki And Pascale
Dino Lampa
Herbie Treehead And The Disaster Band
The Cabinet Of Dr. Caligari - Minima
Operation Solstice
Pride
Big Hero 6
Screening TBA
Glastonbury Poetry Slam
Jess Green And The Mischief Thieves
Harry Baker
Kayo Chingonyi
Carly Brown
Pete The Temp
Anna Freeman
Attila The Stockbrocker
Rachel Rose Reid
Miko Berry
Charlotte Higgins
The Antipoet
No Strings Puppet Theatre
Zu Aerial Dance
Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy
Captain Kipper
Dinosaurs, The Universe And Everything
Professor Panic
The Who
Paul Weller
Alt-J
Lionel Richie
Patti Smith
Hozier
Songhoy Blues
Burtle Silver Band
Secret Massive Finalé
Singtank
The Egg
Mini Mansions
Chelsea Wilson
Mann Friday
Djanan Turan
Thrill Collins
John Fairhurst
The Portraits
Pilton Pop-Up Orchestra
Mandidextrose
Vandal
Producer Feat Mc Sc Amp
Vinyl Junkie (Jungle Set)
Born On The Road Showcase
Lenkemz
Special Guest !!!
Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonderband
Illuminaughty Ball
The Beatbox Collective
Arif Ramadan (Compere)
Michael Campari & The Solar System
Tourettes Hero & Captain Hotknives
Hazel Anderson (Compere)
Frisky & Mannish
The Bees Knees
Men In Coats
Fatt Matt
Felicity Footloose Show
Jon Hicks
Professor Elemental
Fraser Hooper
Bowjangles
Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing
Tom Indeed (Compere)
Nathan Ball
Martha Tilston
Kangaroo Moon
Voodo Jukebox
The Portraits
Aaron Douglas
Sculpture Music
Boxcar Joe Strouzer
Mel & Magnus
Tobias Jacob & Lukas Drinkwalker
Elise Yuill
Grandmaster Flash
Tricky
Krept And Konan
Bonkaz
Novelist
George The Poet
The Purist
Pearls Negras
Doomtree
Rabble Rousers - Danny & Poets
Michael Eavis
Radical Compassion & Violent Extremism - Jo Berry
Ruby Wax
The Bandit The Bible & The Bomb, Will What Shaped Our Past Shape Our Future? - Jonathan Cainer
Future Of Healthcare - David Tredennick Mp
The Time And Space Deception - Pete Davies
Gutterfunk Closing Party With DJ Die, Addison Groove, Got Some, Dismantle, Jus Now, Inja More
Found A Cure Amateurism
Fleetmac Wood
DJ Ox
Hip Hop Karaoke
Heavenly Jukebox
Story Don
John Row
Christine Willison
Thistle The Fairy
Clive Pig & Oscar
Pag Naylor
Storytelling Workshop
Owain Roach
Pauline Cordiner
Mitzi And Vars
Christine Willison
Blackskywhite
Jonathan Kay
The Demon Barbers
Les Ooh La Las
Los Excentricos
Death By Numbers
The Insect Circus Show
The Black Eagles
The I Hate Children Children'S Show
Rod Laver
Poetry Can F*Ck Off
Contraband Breaks Ensemble
Flight Brigade
Curtis Eller'S American Circus
Flipron
Loonaloop
Calico Jack
Pete Roe
Back Before Breakfast
Andy Burden
Kompakt Presents: Michael Mayer, Barnt & Dauwd
The 2 Bears
Groove Armada
Greg Wilson
Palms Trax
Kiko Bun (DJ Set)
Island Life Djs
Jeen Bassa B2b Reginald Omas Mamode Iv
Room Service
Feel The Real Soundsystem
Jazzuelle (Bridges For Music)
Smith And Mighty
Henry & Louis Feat Peter Culture
Mungo'S Hifi
Soultrain V. Avonsoularmy
DJ Skt
Hype & Fever
Longy
The Baghdaddies
Rebel Bingo
Shoot From The Hip Comedy
Documentary: Brasil Bam Bam Bam- The Story Of Sonzeira
Documentary: Buena Vista Social Club
Jim Bitch
Miss Pink
Aries
Gold Dubs
Jinx In Dub
King Yoof
TBA
Nick Navaro
Stathis
Mak
Husband
Jam London
Land Of The Giants
Faces Of Disco
Big Beat
Silver
New York Brass Band
The Beatbox Collective
Herbie Treehead And The Disaster Band
The Guns Of Navarone
Big Beat
Mad Apple Circus
Bloco Olofi
World’S Tallest Dj
TBA
Baghdaddies
Mad Apple Circus
Brass Funkeys
My Baby
Madame Barducci And The Godzy Player
Dr Cat
The Kidz Field
Jaz Delorean (Tankus The Henge)
DJ Quto
Djanan Turan Band
John Fairhurst
Jez Hellard
Pavlos Mavromatakis
Alastair Caplin
Ryan Adams
Goat
The Fall
Perfume Genius
Fat White Family
The Staves
Rae Morris
Jack Garratt
Denai Moore
Rag' N' Bone Man
TBA
Lulu'S World
Mike Raffone
Billy Kidd Show
Captain Ruin
Groovy Guy
George Orange
The Great Dave
The Mighty Gareth
Silver
Unstable Acts
TBA
Andy Snatch
Mr Banana Show
Angie Mack
Chinese Lion
Chainska Brassica
New York Brass Band
Goldmaster Allstars
The Downsetters
Ruby Throat
Seven Little Sisters
Dj’S; Gaz, Baby Soul, Mr Mass & Nicola’S Retro Vacation
Beans On Toast With Special Guests
Lazlo Legezer
Jinx In Dub
Monkey Marc Ft Yt - Live
Lyrix Organix Sub:System Feat Natty Speaks Feat- Mystro & Inja
Chainska Brassika
Hobbit X Lyrix Special Collab Mash-Up
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
The Rum Shack Resident Djs
TBA
Hotcakes Deekline Ed Solo Mc Ivory
Freerange Dj'S
DJ Detta
7 Deadly Breaks
Mini Da Minx
Pythagasaurus (The Dance Off)
DJ Chamber
Old Man Corner
Glastonbury Film Challenge
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
The Great Xar (Magic Show)
Soul Stew
Plume
Dj'S Harri Pepper And Mr Pinks
To Be Announced
Rimksi'S Piano
Gringo & Mr G
The Spike Sessions
Doreen Doreen
Asphalt Exodus
Le Navet Bete 'Rumpus'
Danza De Gaugaus
Paul Currie
Faces Of Disco
Danza De Gaugaus
Bowjangles
Les Bubb
Exception-Elle Dance Company
Mik Artistik'S Ego Trip
Paul Dabek
Danza De Gaugaus
Donald Grant
The Bees Knees
Beyond Repair Dance
Mute
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Beyond Repair Dance
Umami Dance Theatre
Exception-Elle Dance Company
Murray Lachlan Young
Pronghorn
Jackmaster B2b Joy Orbison
Bicep
Paint Fight
Palms Trax
Banoffee Pies
Tomato Fight
Bearded Kitten Allstars
Phillip Henry And Hanna Martin
Loonaloop
Foundation Music Special
Da Gamba
Elise Youill
Shakti Sings
Bamboo And Oak. Hiroki Okano And Nigel Shaw
Kate Luxmoore
Alpacappella
Tess Of The Circle
Seiko Susso
Haagworks
Menendez Brothers
DJ L'Verge & DJ Mia
Come See The The Festival From A New Perspective
Yam Records
Ibibio Sound Machine DJ Set
Just A Couple Of Mums
The Birds
Glow Bros
World Walker
Twisted Dreams
The Flasher
Cyclops And The Banshee
Skeletron
El Muerto & The Muse
Luna Circus
The Very Devils
Campaign For Christmas Twice A Year
The Birds
The Cloudmen
Luna Circus
Twisted Dreams
Glow Bros
Campaign For Christmas Twice A Year
World Walker
Andrew Melia
The Cloudmen
Ladybirds
Beees Kneees
The Juke Boxes
Physical Physicians
Magic Singh
Bolshi Ballerinas
Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)
Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)
Emergency Exit Arts
Mother Says
Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)
Vertigo Stilts
Rishi Gordon
Junk Junkies
The Very Devils
The Trifleenees
Boxabeat Uk
St Joan'S Ambulance
Swank (Girl Guides)
Physical Physicians
Bloco Olofi
Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)
Kane And Abel
Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes
Granny Turismo
Wayne And Wanda
Strangelings
The Flamborough Trolls
Snake Wallahs
The Ambling Bands
Igor Rasputin'S Caravan Of Lost Souls
The Play People
The Wardens
Artemis
Mutha Truckers
Rimski'S Piano
Flossy And Boo
Vip Puppets
Andrew Melia
Twitchett Freak Cabaret
The Dapper Chaps
Ear Dentist For The Mind
Seagulls
Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)
Vamos Theatre
Natural Theatre Company
Legendary Lynn (Hearts)
Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)
Sav The Deceptionist
Tea Ladies On Tour
Venetian Belles
Original Mixture
The Other Halfs
Swank (Girl Guides)
Twitchett Freak Cabaret
Bureau Of Random Acts
Jay Rawlings
Enchanted Seasons - Summer
Gacko
Ninja Parcour
Closing The Gap Theatre
The Candies
Curious Eyebrows
Big Rory And Ochie
Ear Dentist For The Mind
World Roots Acappella
Magic Singh
Boxabeat Uk
The Juke Boxes
Vip Puppets
Bolshi Ballerinas
The Very Devils
Mother Says
Beees Kneees
Junk Junkies
Rishi Gordon
Sav The Deceptionist
Legendary Lynn (Hearts)
Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)
Madame D'Orificio
The Ambling Bands
Strangelings
Amused Bouche
Flossy And Boo
Swank (Land Girls)
Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)
Physical Physicians
Ministry Of Happy
Gravity And Other Myths
Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)
Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes
The Wardens
Wayne And Wanda
Original Mixture
Kane And Abel
The Flamborough Trolls
Rimski'S Piano
The Trifleenees
Jay Rawlings
Vertigo Stilts
Mutha Truckers
The Play People
Gacko
Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)
Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)
Artemis
Natural Theatre Company
Ladybirds
Asphalt Theatre
The Bureau Of Random Acts
Granny Turismo
Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)
Vamos Theatre
Seagulls
Swank (Land Girls)
Snake Wallahs
Gravity And Other Myths
Masters Of The Kazooniverse
Tea Ladies On Tour
Venetian Belles
The Other Halfs
Ninja Parcour
Darius Magic
The Dapper Chaps
Enchanted Seasons - Summer
Closing The Gap Theatre
Amused Bouche
Big Rory And Ochie
The Candies
Spoke'N'Word
The Mob
Ruby Throat
Rev Schnider & The Band Of Angels
Simon Spoons
Flying Lotus
Fka Twigs
Roy Ayers
Steel Pulse
Cumbia All Stars
Hiatus Kaiyote
Ibibio Sound Machine
Flamingods
Buttoned Down Disco
Sunset Sons
East India Youth
The Phantom Band
The Bevis Frond
Jack Garratt
Jane Weaver
All We Are
The Guardian Debate
Tora
The Smyths
Siriusmodeselektor
Mumdance & Novelist B2b The Square
The Bug Ft Manga Miss Red
George Fitzgerald
Four Tet
Kate Tempest
Dark Sky
Craig Richards And Friends Boat Party: Craig Richards, Prosumer, Felix Dickinson, Dave Harvey And Christophe
The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.