Tvvins
The Strypes
Blondie
Foals
Pet Shop Boys
James Murphy
Gilbert Steele
Discotekken
Adultrock
Chris Farrell
Shanti Celeste
Kowton
The Careers
Sleep Thieves
The Viking Project
Sounds Of System Breakdown
The Altered Hours
Girl Band
Lau
tUnE-yArDs
Young Fathers
Oum Shatt
Leo & Anto
GIRO
Mikey & The Scallywags
Tradiohead
EDFT
Strange Boats
Noelie McDonnell
Aidrias de Staic & The Latchikos
Joe Fury & The Hayride
The Tav Jam Band
Harvest: A Tribute To Neil Young
Storyfold
Ryan Skelton's TOGETHER Disco
Leigh Farrell
Disconauts
Billy Scurry
Dmitri From Paris
Republik DJs
Clu
Dark Sky
Sunil Sharpe
DEEP (Theatre)
Elektrobank
Decks and Drums feat The Kilo1977 & R.S.A.G.
Close Mo Kelly(DJ)
Houdini
White Boys
MKAI
Tony Fitz
Feather
My Tribe Your Tribe
Carriages
Little X's For Eyes
BANTUM (LIVE)
Homebeat DJs
Nubus
TT Dub
Kali
Joyful Noiz
Bless
Skazz
Jah Reefa
Arubud
Ranking Rez
Capital 1212
Bibe Ewa
Mialodica & Benji Revolution
I Kingdom Soundsystem
Oi Oi Soundsystem
Lionheart
World Bass Culture
Dirty Dubsters
Revelation Sound
Dave Barry
Slick Normal
Will One World Sound
Miss Scotty
Nigel Woods
Live Jamaican Radio
Joey Sounds & Old School Crew
Special Guest
Andrew White
Trenchtown Twerkers
Jigzaw
Salon Du Chat
Leviathan - Amnesty Hour
Poetry Hour
Edel Conlon
Ka Tet
Mojo Gogo
Good Man Sheila
Ceirneoiri
Clár
Ceirneoiri
Gael - Gáirí
An Cabaret Craiceálta
An Ceirneoir Colm
SBTRKT
Trinity Orchestra
The Stranglers
Wild Beasts
Hozier
Bombay Bicycle Club
Paolo Nutini
Portishead
Chic
Daniel James
Raglans
We Cut Corners
Clean Bandit
Metronomy
London Grammar
James Vincent McMorrow
SBTRKT
DJKIDCAM
Richem
Sol & Louche
Ryan Vail
Contour
Ghosts
UNKNWN
Talkboy
Replete DJ & UNKNWN DJ
Tr One
Arioso
Susan O'Brien & The Low Standards
Mongoose
Youth Mass
Special Guest
Interskalactic
Malcolm London
Alice Boman
Meltybrains?
Buffalo Woman
Special Guests
Linkoban
Kate Boy
Moodoid
Donal Dineen
Shay Cotter & the New Blues
i am niamh
The Louisiana 6
Sinead White
The Cold Draw
Floor Staff
Koukie
The Ground Will Shake
The Amazing Few
The Eskies
Punch Face Champions
WOB!
Polyphonic X
Ryan Skelton's TOGETHER Disco
Sally Cinnamon
Duke Specials Gramaphone Club
Felix Sonnyboy
Crow Black Chicken
All The Luck In The World
Gangs
I'm Your Vinyl
The Frank & Walters
The Kilo 1977
Camille O'Sullivan
R.S.A.G.
The Minutes
The Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow
Monophat
Discotekken
Get Down Edits
Ghostboy
Jonas Rathsman
Ejeca
Greg Wilson
Kobina
Handsome Paddy
Colm K
Dorian Concept
Joy Orbison
Yoga
ReThink Tank - The Global Green Local Food Story
Fergus Costello
ReThink Tank - Surfing the Waves of Change
Fiona Maria Fitzpatrick
Imploded View
Buffalo Woman
Tim O'Donovan(DJ)
Nanobot
The Objectives
Kevin Clarke(DJ)
Arman Giorgio(DJ)
Pressure Drop(DJ)
White Chalk
Hot Tramp
Little Hours
VOXX
Punch Face Champions
King Kong Club Winner
Otherkin
Hare Squead
Wonder Villians
Amidships
The Notas
Beach
Simi Crowns
Bitch Falcon
Glen Brown
Miss Scotty
Bibe Ewa
Ras Tinny
Lionheart
The Dodgy Few
Timothy Starr
The Bionic Rats
Crazy D
Jah Lex
Crazy D
Explosion Soundsystem & MC KAT
Johnny Pluse & The Stormtroopers Of Love
Ri-Ra
Dirty Dubsters
Revelation Sound
Bibi Ewa
Spetz
Dan Taliras
Worries Outernational
Ras Tinny
Proff Ruff Chuff & Fyah Red
World Bass Culture vs Revelation Sound
Nigel Woods
Dave Barry
Tom Beary
Will One World Sound
Premiere Of Ceolchuairt Jamaica Megamedia/TG4
Live Jamaican Radio
Joey Sounds & Old School Crew
Andrew White
Junior Spesh
Trenchtown Twerkers
Babalonia Live
Danny Dowling MC
Colum McDonnell
Kevin McGahern
Al Porter
Steve Frost's Improv All-stars
Patrick McDonnell
Eleanor Tiernan
Chris Kent
Fred Cooke
Colm O'Regan
Foil, Arms & Hog
The Rubberbandits
Seann Walsh
Simon Amstell
Salon Du Chat
History Ireland Hedge School - Showbands, beats and ballads
Fergal Keane on Africa
WholeWorldBand
Leviathan: Security
White Cholera
Milk and Cookies Storytelling
Storymap
Poetry Hour
Cuirt Slam Showcase
Lingo Spoken Word
The Brownbread Mixtape
Olaf Tyaransen
Gavin Ghee
Sinead White
Mary Coughlan
Brian Flemming
John Conneely
Neon Wolf
Good Man Sheila
Devious Theatre: Some Flood
Just The Lads: Handle With Care
Dublin Old School
ANU Productions: Porous
Yoga
Raidió na Life
Splanc
Aindrias de Staic
Manchán Magan
Hector
Moth Electric Troll Schtenke
Gael - Gáirí
An Cabaret Craiceálta
An Ceirneoir Colm
Hands On: Workshops
Scientific Sue: Weird Weather & Crazy Climate
Futureproof Live: Science Of The Five Senses
Ignite
Dublin Gospel Choir
The Wailers
Sinead O'Connor
Simple Minds
Lily Allen
Beck
Outkast
Special Guest
Nick Mulvey
Ham Sandwich
Laura Mvula
The 1975
St Vincent
Hercules & Love Affair
Mogwai
Mikey Joyride Soro
Reid
Donal Dineen
Lake People
Shane Mannion
o.utlier
Padraic Disconaut
Grouse
Grounds For Invasion
Loah
Ronan O Snodaigh & The Occassionals
Join Me In The Pines
Jon Gomm
Dermot Byrne, Floriane Blancke & Brendan O'Regan
I Have A Tribe
Olof Arnalds
Tommy KD
Glass Animals
Perfume Genius
Francois and the Atlas Mountains
Special Guests
Symphonic Funk
Analogue Wave
In The Willows
Eileen Keane
Somerville
Simi Crowns
Stevie G & The deep South Soul Soundsystem
Maud In Cahoots
Malcolm London
Willow Sea & Guests
Come On Live Long
Attention Bebe
Ruff Chuff Live Crew
Guilty Boy Association
Sally Cinnamon
Chanelle McGuinness
Brian Deady
The Ceili All Stars
The Lost Brothers
Zebra
Interskalactic
The Kilo 1977
Propeller Palms
John Blek & The Rats
Richard Egan
The Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow
End Of The World Party
King Kong Company
Eddie K
Kelly-Anne Byrne
Decent Perks
Mother
Nancy Whang
Pleasurekraft
The 2 Bears
Open Mind
Boya
Rift
Boddika
Yoga
ReThink Tank - Dark Mountain with Paul Kingsnorth
Black Bank Folk
Grace O'Malley
ReThink Tank - The Gift Economy with Mark Boyle
Somerville
Conor Linnie
Laura Ann Brady & Sarah Gleeson
Dear Desert
Will Softly (DJ)
Special Guest
Charon (DJ)
Boss Level Series MC's
Rosko (DJ)
Matt McGinn
Fiach
I'd Fight Ghandhi
King Kong Club
Jem Mitchell
Kicking Bird
Kodakid
Edisons
The Statics
Special Guest
Ray Scully
Special Guests
Mick Heslin
Oi Oi Soundsystem
Tom Beary
Junior Spesh
Dublin Afrobeat Ensemble
Rikstar 23
Synergy
Johnny Dread
Interskalactic
Synergy
After The Ibis
Solo Banton
Cian Finn
I Kingdom Soundsystem
Revelation Sound
Lionheart ft ASCH & MC Seamoose C
Oi Oi Soundsystem
Ras Tinny w/ Mialodica & Benji Revelation
Special Guest
World Bass Culture
Explosion Sound System
Revelation Sound & Family
Nigel Woods
Slick Normal
Will Softly (DJ)
DJ Kali
Dave Barry
Will Softly, Dave Barry & Slick Normal Soundclash
Live Jamaican Radio
Joey Sounds & Old School Crew
Derek Clabby DJ Set
Special Guest
Trenchtown Twerkers Finale
Kingston 12 Bashment Vibes
Danny Dowling MC
Karl Spain
Tomie Jones
Eric Lalor
Trevor Browne
Steve Bennett
Steve Frost's Improv All-stars
Gunther Grun (Barry Murphy)
Aisling Bea
John Colleary
Bec Hill
Jarlath Regan
Abandoman
Dave McSavage
Jason Byrne
David O'Doherty
Salon Du Chat
Picnic Brunch
History Ireland Hedge School - World War I
Fergal Keane on Africa
Leviathan: Cities
White Cholera
Radio Luxembourg
The Whitehouse Poets
The Poetry Divas
Ashley Tubridy
The Monday Echo
Dublins Underground Beat
The Brownbread Mixtape
The Lads and One Lass of Comedy
David Donohue and the Floors
Clive Barnes
Arrow In The Sky
Cronin
Skas Good Gravy
Petty Cash: Coming Up
Opera Theatre Company: Opera As Heard In The Movies
A Picture Of Us: A (sort of) Musical
Guna Nua: Pondling
Yoga
Bolgán Eadra
Raidió na Life
Karaoke Quartet
CLG Beo Dún na nGall v Áth Cliath
Na Bonny Men
Gael - Gáirí
An Cabaret Craiceálta
An Ceirneoir Colm
Easy Like Sunday Morning
Hands On: Workshops
Scientific Sue: Weird Weather & Crazy Climate
Ignite
Not The Eyes
The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.