The Careers
Sleep Thieves
The Viking Project
Sounds Of System Breakdown
The Altered Hours
Girl Band
Lau
tUnE-yArDs
Young Fathers
Oum Shatt
Leo & Anto
GIRO
Mikey & The Scallywags
Tradiohead
EDFT
Strange Boats
Noelie McDonnell
Aidrias de Staic & The Latchikos
Joe Fury & The Hayride
The Tav Jam Band
Gilbert Steele
Discotekken
Adultrock
Chris Farrell
Shanti Celeste
Kowton
Leigh Farrell
Disconauts
Billy Scurry
Dmitri From Paris
DEEP (Theatre)
Elektrobank
Decks and Drums feat The Kilo1977 & R.S.A.G.
Close Mo Kelly(DJ)
Harvest: A Tribute To Neil Young
Storyfold
Ryan Skelton's TOGETHER Disco
Houdini
White Boys
MKAI
Tony Fitz
Feather
My Tribe Your Tribe
Carriages
Little X's For Eyes
BANTUM (LIVE)
Homebeat DJs
Nubus
Arioso
Susan O'Brien & The Low Standards
Mongoose
Youth Mass
Special Guest
Interskalactic
Malcolm London
Alice Boman
Meltybrains?
Buffalo Woman
Special Guests
Linkoban
Kate Boy
Moodoid
Donal Dineen
Shay Cotter & the New Blues
i am niamh
The Louisiana 6
Sinead White
The Cold Draw
Floor Staff
Koukie
The Ground Will Shake
The Amazing Few
The Eskies
Punch Face Champions
WOB!
Polyphonic X
DJKIDCAM
Richem
Sol & Louche
Ryan Vail
Contour
Ghosts
UNKNWN
Talkboy
Replete DJ & UNKNWN DJ
Tr One
Monophat
Discotekken
Get Down Edits
Ghostboy
Jonas Rathsman
Ejeca
Greg Wilson
Yoga
ReThink Tank - The Global Green Local Food Story
Fergus Costello
ReThink Tank - Surfing the Waves of Change
Fiona Maria Fitzpatrick
Imploded View
Buffalo Woman
Tim O'Donovan(DJ)
Nanobot
The Objectives
Kevin Clarke(DJ)
Arman Giorgio(DJ)
Pressure Drop(DJ)
Ryan Skelton's TOGETHER Disco
Sally Cinnamon
Duke Specials Gramaphone Club
Felix Sonnyboy
Crow Black Chicken
All The Luck In The World
Gangs
I'm Your Vinyl
The Frank & Walters
The Kilo 1977
Camille O'Sullivan
R.S.A.G.
The Minutes
The Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow
White Chalk
Hot Tramp
Little Hours
VOXX
Punch Face Champions
King Kong Club Winner
Otherkin
Hare Squead
Wonder Villians
Amidships
The Notas
Beach
Simi Crowns
Bitch Falcon
Grouse
Grounds For Invasion
Loah
Ronan O Snodaigh & The Occassionals
Join Me In The Pines
Jon Gomm
Dermot Byrne, Floriane Blancke & Brendan O'Regan
I Have A Tribe
Olof Arnalds
Tommy KD
Glass Animals
Perfume Genius
Francois and the Atlas Mountains
Special Guests
Symphonic Funk
Analogue Wave
In The Willows
Eileen Keane
Somerville
Simi Crowns
Stevie G & The deep South Soul Soundsystem
Maud In Cahoots
Malcolm London
Willow Sea & Guests
Come On Live Long
Attention Bebe
Ruff Chuff Live Crew
Mikey Joyride Soro
Reid
Donal Dineen
Lake People
Shane Mannion
o.utlier
Padraic Disconaut
Eddie K
Kelly-Anne Byrne
Decent Perks
Mother
Nancy Whang
Pleasurekraft
The 2 Bears
Yoga
ReThink Tank - Dark Mountain with Paul Kingsnorth
Black Bank Folk
Grace O'Malley
ReThink Tank - The Gift Economy with Mark Boyle
Somerville
Conor Linnie
Laura Ann Brady & Sarah Gleeson
Dear Desert
Will Softly (DJ)
Special Guest
Charon (DJ)
Boss Level Series MC's
Rosko (DJ)
King Kong Company
Guilty Boy Association
Sally Cinnamon
Chanelle McGuinness
Brian Deady
The Ceili All Stars
The Lost Brothers
Zebra
Interskalactic
The Kilo 1977
Propeller Palms
John Blek & The Rats
Richard Egan
The Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow
End Of The World Party
Matt McGinn
Fiach
I'd Fight Ghandhi
King Kong Club
Jem Mitchell
Kicking Bird
Kodakid
Edisons
The Statics
Special Guest
Ray Scully
Special Guests
Mick Heslin
The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.