MB EP 2014

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Main Stage

Electric Arena

B&S Upstage

Body & Soul Stage

Earthship Stage

Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow

Jimmys Juke Joint

Salty Dog Stage

Casa Bacardi

Red Bull Music Academy Stage

Global Green

Oxjam Tent

Trenchtown Live Yard

Trenchtown Inna Da Woods

Trenchtown Beach Stage

Trenchtown Kingston 12

Comedy Stage

Word Stage

Theatre Stage

Science Gallery Stage

Tvvins

The Strypes

Blondie

Foals

Pet Shop Boys

James Murphy

Gilbert Steele

Discotekken

Adultrock

Chris Farrell

Shanti Celeste

Kowton

The Careers

Sleep Thieves

The Viking Project

Sounds Of System Breakdown

The Altered Hours

Girl Band

Lau

tUnE-yArDs

Young Fathers

Oum Shatt

Leo & Anto

GIRO

Mikey & The Scallywags

Tradiohead

EDFT

Strange Boats

Noelie McDonnell

Aidrias de Staic & The Latchikos

Joe Fury & The Hayride

The Tav Jam Band

Harvest: A Tribute To Neil Young

Storyfold

Hustle

Throwing Halos

The Trampz

Clive Barnes

Kingston

MOO!

Mikey & The Scallywags

Ryan Skelton's TOGETHER Disco

Oki's Wagon

Sal Vitro

Dark Lanes

Crow Black Chicken

DJ Will Softly

Camembert Quartet

Pilgrim Street

Phil Cosby

Pearl TN

Deke Diggler

Prison Love

Booka Brass Band

The Minutes

Cult Called Man

Salty Dog Allstars Parallel Lines

New Secret Weapon

Leigh Farrell

Disconauts

Billy Scurry

Dmitri From Paris

Republik DJs

Clu

Dark Sky

Sunil Sharpe

DEEP (Theatre)

Elektrobank

Decks and Drums feat The Kilo1977 & R.S.A.G.

Close Mo Kelly(DJ)

Houdini

White Boys

MKAI

Tony Fitz

Feather

My Tribe Your Tribe

Carriages

Little X's For Eyes

BANTUM (LIVE)

Homebeat DJs

Nubus

TT Dub

Kali

Joyful Noiz

Bless

Skazz

Jah Reefa

Arubud

Ranking Rez

Capital 1212

Bibe Ewa

Mialodica & Benji Revolution

I Kingdom Soundsystem

Oi Oi Soundsystem

Lionheart

World Bass Culture

Dirty Dubsters

Revelation Sound

SBTRKT

Dave Barry

Slick Normal

Will One World Sound

Miss Scotty

Nigel Woods

Live Jamaican Radio

Joey Sounds & Old School Crew

Special Guest

Andrew White

Trenchtown Twerkers

Jigzaw

Salon Du Chat

Leviathan - Amnesty Hour

Poetry Hour

Edel Conlon

Ka Tet

Mojo Gogo

Good Man Sheila

Ceirneoiri

Clár

Ceirneoiri

Gael - Gáirí

An Cabaret Craiceálta

An Ceirneoir Colm

Main Stage

Electric Arena

Rankin Wood

Cosby Stage

Little Big Tent

B&S Upstage

Body & Soul Stage

Earthship Stage

Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow

Jimmys Juke Joint

Salty Dog Stage

Casa Bacardi

Red Bull Music Academy Stage

Global Green

Oxjam Tent

Trenchtown Live Yard

Trenchtown Inna Da Woods

Trenchtown Beach Stage

Trenchtown Kingston 12

Comedy Stage

Leviathan Stage

Word Stage

Theatre Stage

An Puball Gaeilge

Science Gallery Stage

Trinity Orchestra

The Stranglers

Wild Beasts

Hozier

Bombay Bicycle Club

Paolo Nutini

Portishead

Chic

Daniel James

Raglans

We Cut Corners

Clean Bandit

Metronomy

London Grammar

James Vincent McMorrow

SBTRKT

Booka Brass Band

Vann Music

Twin Shadow

Cathy Davey

Walking On Cars

Annie Mac

Omar Souleyman

Le Galaxie

Wyvern Lingo

Sheppard

Benjamin Booker

The Orwells

Temples

White Denim

The Blades

BP Fallon & The Ghost Wolves

Buffalo Sunn

The Academics

Spies

Sleep Thieves

Phox

John Wizards

FKA Twigs

Sohn

Kaytranada

Krystal Klear

Bicep

DJKIDCAM

Richem

Sol & Louche

Ryan Vail

Contour

Ghosts

UNKNWN

Talkboy

Replete DJ & UNKNWN DJ

Tr One

Arioso

Susan O'Brien & The Low Standards

Mongoose

Youth Mass

Special Guest

Interskalactic

Malcolm London

Alice Boman

Meltybrains?

Buffalo Woman

Special Guests

Linkoban

Kate Boy

Moodoid

Donal Dineen

Shay Cotter & the New Blues

i am niamh

The Louisiana 6

Sinead White

The Cold Draw

Floor Staff

Koukie

The Ground Will Shake

The Amazing Few

The Eskies

Punch Face Champions

WOB!

Polyphonic X

Prison Love

The Young Folk

Pearl TN

Kevin Doyles Elvis - The Way It Was

Eric Butler & The Revelators

CR Avery

Ghost Estates

Risky Business

Cult Called Man

Cuan and Lukas (DJ)

Ryan Skelton's TOGETHER Disco

Sally Cinnamon

Duke Specials Gramaphone Club

Felix Sonnyboy

Crow Black Chicken

All The Luck In The World

Gangs

I'm Your Vinyl

The Frank & Walters

The Kilo 1977

Camille O'Sullivan

R.S.A.G.

The Minutes

The Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow

Keywest

Prairie Dogs

Eric Butler & The Revelators

Dave Clark Byrd Band

Huey & The Hobgoblins

Nick Sergeant

Nick Thornley's 50's Vinyl

Skazz

Stephen James

Corner Boy

Alien Envoy

Andy Allday

Raglans

Bronagh Gallagher

Cathy Davey

Mikey & The Scallywags

This Side Up

Monophat

Discotekken

Get Down Edits

Ghostboy

Jonas Rathsman

Ejeca

Greg Wilson

Kobina

Handsome Paddy

Colm K

Dorian Concept

Joy Orbison

Yoga

ReThink Tank - The Global Green Local Food Story

Fergus Costello

ReThink Tank - Surfing the Waves of Change

Fiona Maria Fitzpatrick

Imploded View

Buffalo Woman

Tim O'Donovan(DJ)

Nanobot

The Objectives

Kevin Clarke(DJ)

Arman Giorgio(DJ)

Pressure Drop(DJ)

White Chalk

Hot Tramp

Little Hours

VOXX

Punch Face Champions

King Kong Club Winner

Otherkin

Hare Squead

Wonder Villians

Amidships

The Notas

Beach

Simi Crowns

Bitch Falcon

Glen Brown

Miss Scotty

Bibe Ewa

Ras Tinny

Lionheart

The Dodgy Few

Timothy Starr

The Bionic Rats

Crazy D

Jah Lex

Crazy D

Explosion Soundsystem & MC KAT

Johnny Pluse & The Stormtroopers Of Love

Ri-Ra

Dirty Dubsters

Revelation Sound

Bibi Ewa

Spetz

Dan Taliras

Worries Outernational

Ras Tinny

Proff Ruff Chuff & Fyah Red

World Bass Culture vs Revelation Sound

Nigel Woods

Dave Barry

Tom Beary

Will One World Sound

Premiere Of Ceolchuairt Jamaica Megamedia/TG4

Live Jamaican Radio

Joey Sounds & Old School Crew

Andrew White

Junior Spesh

Trenchtown Twerkers

Babalonia Live

Danny Dowling MC

Colum McDonnell

Kevin McGahern

Al Porter

Steve Frost's Improv All-stars

Patrick McDonnell

Eleanor Tiernan

Chris Kent

Fred Cooke

Colm O'Regan

Foil, Arms & Hog

The Rubberbandits

Seann Walsh

Simon Amstell

Salon Du Chat

History Ireland Hedge School - Showbands, beats and ballads

Fergal Keane on Africa

WholeWorldBand

Leviathan: Security

White Cholera

Milk and Cookies Storytelling

Storymap

Poetry Hour

Cuirt Slam Showcase

Lingo Spoken Word

The Brownbread Mixtape

Olaf Tyaransen

Gavin Ghee

Sinead White

Mary Coughlan

Brian Flemming

John Conneely

Neon Wolf

Good Man Sheila

Devious Theatre: Some Flood

Just The Lads: Handle With Care

Dublin Old School

ANU Productions: Porous

Yoga

Raidió na Life

Splanc

Aindrias de Staic

Manchán Magan

Hector

Moth Electric + Troll Schtenke

Gael - Gáirí

An Cabaret Craiceálta

An Ceirneoir Colm

Throwing Halos

Hustle

Main Stage

Electric Arena

Rankin Wood

Cosby Stage

Little Big Tent

B&S Upstage

Body & Soul Stage

Earthship Stage

Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow

Jimmys Juke Joint

Salty Dog Stage

Casa Bacardi

Red Bull Music Academy Stage

Global Green

Oxjam Tent

Trenchtown Live Yard

Trenchtown Inna Da Woods

Trenchtown Beach Stage

Trenchtown Kingston 12

Comedy Stage

Leviathan Stage

Word Stage

Theatre Stage

An Puball Gaeilge

Science Gallery Stage

Dublin Gospel Choir

The Wailers

Sinead O'Connor

Simple Minds

Lily Allen

Beck

Outkast

Special Guest

Nick Mulvey

Ham Sandwich

Laura Mvula

The 1975

St Vincent

Hercules & Love Affair

Mogwai

Acrobat

Jenny Lewis

Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks

Neneh Cherry

Jungle

Flume

Kelis

The Minutes

The Whereabouts

Vancouver Sleep Clinic

The Districts

Unknown Mortal Orchestra

Drenge

Wolf Alice

Asgeir

The Horrors

Slowdive

Matt McGinn

Nightbox

Seinabo Sey

Moko

Glass Animals

Vaults

Sampha (DJ Set)

Duke Dumont

Rustie

Shit Robot

Mikey Joyride Soro

Reid

Donal Dineen

Lake People

Shane Mannion

o.utlier

Padraic Disconaut

Grouse

Grounds For Invasion

Loah

Ronan O Snodaigh & The Occassionals

Join Me In The Pines

Jon Gomm

Dermot Byrne, Floriane Blancke & Brendan O'Regan

I Have A Tribe

Olof Arnalds

Tommy KD

Glass Animals

Perfume Genius

Francois and the Atlas Mountains

Special Guests

Symphonic Funk

Analogue Wave

In The Willows

Eileen Keane

Somerville

Simi Crowns

Stevie G & The deep South Soul Soundsystem

Maud In Cahoots

Malcolm London

Willow Sea & Guests

Come On Live Long

Attention Bebe

Ruff Chuff Live Crew

John & Mandy

Get Back: The Story Of The Beatles

The Whereabouts

The Roadhouse Doors

My Fellow Sponges

White Chalk

Tucan

The Viking Project

Guilty Boy Association

Sally Cinnamon

Chanelle McGuinness

Brian Deady

The Ceili All Stars

The Lost Brothers

Zebra

Interskalactic

The Kilo 1977

Propeller Palms

John Blek & The Rats

Richard Egan

The Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow

End Of The World Party

Huey & The Hobgoblins

Whistle

Reverand JM's Panic Workshop

Old Town Rounders

Richard Farrell & the Lost Tribe

King Kong Company

Julian Lloyd's Love Breakfast

Sean's Walk

Deep Down Detox

Marie-Therese

Aidan Kavanagh's Carribean Calypso King

Terry Hooley

The Districts

Pete Pamf Sextette

Square Pegs

Eddie K

Kelly-Anne Byrne

Decent Perks

Mother

Nancy Whang

Pleasurekraft

The 2 Bears

Open Mind

Boya

Rift

Boddika

Yoga

ReThink Tank - Dark Mountain with Paul Kingsnorth

Black Bank Folk

Grace O'Malley

ReThink Tank - The Gift Economy with Mark Boyle

Somerville

Conor Linnie

Laura Ann Brady & Sarah Gleeson

Dear Desert

Will Softly (DJ)

Special Guest

Charon (DJ)

Boss Level Series MC's

Rosko (DJ)

Matt McGinn

Fiach

I'd Fight Ghandhi

King Kong Club

Jem Mitchell

Kicking Bird

Kodakid

Edisons

The Statics

Special Guest

Ray Scully

Special Guests

Mick Heslin

Oi Oi Soundsystem

Tom Beary

Junior Spesh

Dublin Afrobeat Ensemble

Rikstar 23

Synergy

Johnny Dread

Interskalactic

Synergy

After The Ibis

Solo Banton

Cian Finn

I Kingdom Soundsystem

Revelation Sound

Lionheart ft ASCH & MC Seamoose C

Oi Oi Soundsystem

Ras Tinny w/ Mialodica & Benji Revelation

Special Guest

World Bass Culture

Explosion Sound System

Revelation Sound & Family

Nigel Woods

Slick Normal

Will Softly (DJ)

DJ Kali

Dave Barry

Will Softly, Dave Barry & Slick Normal Soundclash

Live Jamaican Radio

Joey Sounds & Old School Crew

Derek Clabby DJ Set

Special Guest

Trenchtown Twerkers Finale

Kingston 12 Bashment Vibes

Danny Dowling MC

Karl Spain

Tomie Jones

Eric Lalor

Trevor Browne

Steve Bennett

Steve Frost's Improv All-stars

Gunther Grun (Barry Murphy)

Aisling Bea

John Colleary

Bec Hill

Jarlath Regan

Abandoman

Dave McSavage

Jason Byrne

David O'Doherty

Salon Du Chat

Picnic Brunch

History Ireland Hedge School - World War I

Fergal Keane on Africa

Leviathan: Cities

White Cholera

Radio Luxembourg

The Whitehouse Poets

The Poetry Divas

Ashley Tubridy

The Monday Echo

Dublins Underground Beat

The Brownbread Mixtape

The Lads and One Lass of Comedy

David Donohue and the Floors

Clive Barnes

Arrow In The Sky

Cronin

Skas Good Gravy

Petty Cash: Coming Up

Opera Theatre Company: Opera As Heard In The Movies

A Picture Of Us: A (sort of) Musical

Guna Nua: Pondling

Yoga

Bolgán Eadra

Raidió na Life

Karaoke Quartet

CLG Beo Dún na nGall v Áth Cliath

Na Bonny Men

Gael - Gáirí

An Cabaret Craiceálta

An Ceirneoir Colm

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
Pick performances that match a selection of tags.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

Abandoman
Acrobat
Adultrock
After The Ibis
Aidan Kavanagh's Carribean Calypso King
Aidrias de Staic & The Latchikos
Aindrias de Staic
Aisling Bea
Alice Boman
Alien Envoy
All The Luck In The World
Al Porter
Amidships
Analogue Wave
An Cabaret Craiceálta
An Ceirneoir Colm
Andrew White
Andy Allday
Annie Mac
ANU Productions: Porous
A Picture Of Us: A (sort of) Musical
Arioso
Arman Giorgio(DJ)
Arrow In The Sky
Arubud
Asgeir
Ashley Tubridy
Attention Bebe
Babalonia Live
BANTUM (LIVE)
Beach
Bec Hill
Beck
Benjamin Booker
Bibe Ewa
Bibi Ewa
Bicep
Billy Scurry
Bitch Falcon
Black Bank Folk
Bless
Blondie
Boddika
Bolgán Eadra
Bombay Bicycle Club
Booka Brass Band
Boss Level Series MC's
Boya
BP Fallon & The Ghost Wolves
Brian Deady
Brian Flemming
Bronagh Gallagher
Buffalo Sunn
Buffalo Woman
Camembert Quartet
Camille O'Sullivan
Capital 1212
Carriages
Cathy Davey
Ceirneoiri
Chanelle McGuinness
Charon (DJ)
Chic
Chris Farrell
Chris Kent
Cian Finn
Clean Bandit
CLG Beo Dún na nGall v Áth Cliath
Clive Barnes
Close Mo Kelly(DJ)
Clu
Clár
Colm K
Colm O'Regan
Colum McDonnell
Come On Live Long
Conor Linnie
Contour
Corner Boy
CR Avery
Crazy D
Cronin
Crow Black Chicken
Cuan and Lukas (DJ)
Cuirt Slam Showcase
Cult Called Man
Daniel James
Danny Dowling MC
Dan Taliras
Dark Lanes
Dark Sky
Dave Barry
Dave Clark Byrd Band
Dave McSavage
David Donohue and the Floors
David O'Doherty
Dear Desert
Decent Perks
Decks and Drums feat The Kilo1977 & R.S.A.G.
DEEP (Theatre)
Deep Down Detox
Deke Diggler
Derek Clabby DJ Set
Dermot Byrne, Floriane Blancke & Brendan O'Regan
Devious Theatre: Some Flood
Dirty Dubsters
Disconauts
Discotekken
DJ Kali
DJKIDCAM
DJ Will Softly
Dmitri From Paris
Donal Dineen
Dorian Concept
Drenge
Dublin Afrobeat Ensemble
Dublin Gospel Choir
Dublin Old School
Dublins Underground Beat
Duke Dumont
Duke Specials Gramaphone Club
Eddie K
Edel Conlon
EDFT
Edisons
Eileen Keane
Ejeca
Eleanor Tiernan
Elektrobank
End Of The World Party
Eric Butler & The Revelators
Eric Lalor
Explosion Sound System
Explosion Soundsystem & MC KAT
Feather
Felix Sonnyboy
Fergal Keane on Africa
Fergus Costello
Fiach
Fiona Maria Fitzpatrick
FKA Twigs
Floor Staff
Flume
Foals
Foil, Arms & Hog
Francois and the Atlas Mountains
Fred Cooke
Gael - Gáirí
Gangs
Gavin Ghee
Get Back: The Story Of The Beatles
Get Down Edits
Ghostboy
Ghost Estates
Ghosts
Gilbert Steele
Girl Band
GIRO
Glass Animals
Glen Brown
Good Man Sheila
Grace O'Malley
Greg Wilson
Grounds For Invasion
Grouse
Guilty Boy Association
Guna Nua: Pondling
Gunther Grun (Barry Murphy)
Ham Sandwich
Handsome Paddy
Hare Squead
Harvest: A Tribute To Neil Young
Hector
Hercules & Love Affair
History Ireland Hedge School - Showbands, beats and ballads
History Ireland Hedge School - World War I
Homebeat DJs
Hot Tramp
Houdini
Hozier
Huey & The Hobgoblins
Hustle
I'd Fight Ghandhi
I'm Your Vinyl
i am niamh
I Have A Tribe
I Kingdom Soundsystem
Imploded View
Interskalactic
In The Willows
Jah Lex
Jah Reefa
James Murphy
James Vincent McMorrow
Jarlath Regan
Jason Byrne
Jem Mitchell
Jenny Lewis
Jigzaw
Joe Fury & The Hayride
Joey Sounds & Old School Crew
John & Mandy
John Blek & The Rats
John Colleary
John Conneely
Johnny Dread
Johnny Pluse & The Stormtroopers Of Love
John Wizards
Join Me In The Pines
Jonas Rathsman
Jon Gomm
Joyful Noiz
Joy Orbison
Julian Lloyd's Love Breakfast
Jungle
Junior Spesh
Just The Lads: Handle With Care
Kali
Karaoke Quartet
Karl Spain
Kate Boy
Ka Tet
Kaytranada
Kelis
Kelly-Anne Byrne
Kevin Clarke(DJ)
Kevin Doyles Elvis - The Way It Was
Kevin McGahern
Keywest
Kicking Bird
King Kong Club
King Kong Club Winner
King Kong Company
Kingston
Kingston 12 Bashment Vibes
Kobina
Kodakid
Koukie
Kowton
Krystal Klear
Lake People
Lau
Laura Ann Brady & Sarah Gleeson
Laura Mvula
Le Galaxie
Leigh Farrell
Leo & Anto
Leviathan - Amnesty Hour
Leviathan: Cities
Leviathan: Security
Lily Allen
Lingo Spoken Word
Linkoban
Lionheart
Lionheart ft ASCH & MC Seamoose C
Little Hours
Little X's For Eyes
Live Jamaican Radio
Loah
London Grammar
Malcolm London
Manchán Magan
Marie-Therese
Mary Coughlan
Matt McGinn
Maud In Cahoots
Meltybrains?
Metronomy
Mialodica & Benji Revolution
Mick Heslin
Mikey & The Scallywags
Mikey Joyride Soro
Milk and Cookies Storytelling
Miss Scotty
MKAI
Mogwai
Mojo Gogo
Moko
Mongoose
Monophat
MOO!
Moodoid
Moth Electric + Troll Schtenke
Mother
My Fellow Sponges
My Tribe Your Tribe
Na Bonny Men
Nancy Whang
Nanobot
Neneh Cherry
Neon Wolf
New Secret Weapon
Nick Mulvey
Nick Sergeant
Nick Thornley's 50's Vinyl
Nigel Woods
Nightbox
Noelie McDonnell
Nubus
o.utlier
Oi Oi Soundsystem
Oki's Wagon
Olaf Tyaransen
Old Town Rounders
Olof Arnalds
Omar Souleyman
Open Mind
Opera Theatre Company: Opera As Heard In The Movies
Otherkin
Oum Shatt
Outkast
Padraic Disconaut
Paolo Nutini
Patrick McDonnell
Pearl TN
Perfume Genius
Pete Pamf Sextette
Pet Shop Boys
Petty Cash: Coming Up
Phil Cosby
Phox
Picnic Brunch
Pilgrim Street
Pleasurekraft
Poetry Hour
Polyphonic X
Portishead
Prairie Dogs
Premiere Of Ceolchuairt Jamaica Megamedia/TG4
Pressure Drop(DJ)
Prison Love
Proff Ruff Chuff & Fyah Red
Propeller Palms
Punch Face Champions
R.S.A.G.
Radio Luxembourg
Raglans
Raidió na Life
Ranking Rez
Ras Tinny
Ras Tinny w/ Mialodica & Benji Revelation
Ray Scully
Reid
Replete DJ & UNKNWN DJ
Republik DJs
ReThink Tank - Dark Mountain with Paul Kingsnorth
ReThink Tank - Surfing the Waves of Change
ReThink Tank - The Gift Economy with Mark Boyle
ReThink Tank - The Global Green Local Food Story
Revelation Sound
Revelation Sound & Family
Reverand JM's Panic Workshop
Ri-Ra
Richard Egan
Richard Farrell & the Lost Tribe
Richem
Rift
Rikstar 23
Risky Business
Ronan O Snodaigh & The Occassionals
Rosko (DJ)
Ruff Chuff Live Crew
Rustie
Ryan Skelton's TOGETHER Disco
Ryan Vail
Sally Cinnamon
Salon Du Chat
Salty Dog Allstars Parallel Lines
Sal Vitro
Sampha (DJ Set)
SBTRKT
Sean's Walk
Seann Walsh
Seinabo Sey
Shane Mannion
Shanti Celeste
Shay Cotter & the New Blues
Sheppard
Shit Robot
Simi Crowns
Simon Amstell
Simple Minds
Sinead O'Connor
Sinead White
Skas Good Gravy
Skazz
Sleep Thieves
Slick Normal
Slowdive
Sohn
Sol & Louche
Solo Banton
Somerville
Sounds Of System Breakdown
Special Guest
Special Guests
Spetz
Spies
Splanc
Square Pegs
Stephen James
Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks
Steve Bennett
Steve Frost's Improv All-stars
Stevie G & The deep South Soul Soundsystem
Storyfold
Storymap
Strange Boats
St Vincent
Sunil Sharpe
Susan O'Brien & The Low Standards
Symphonic Funk
Synergy
Talkboy
Temples
Terry Hooley
The 2 Bears
The 1975
The Academics
The Altered Hours
The Amazing Few
The Bionic Rats
The Blades
The Brownbread Mixtape
The Careers
The Ceili All Stars
The Cold Draw
The Districts
The Dodgy Few
The Eskies
The Frank & Walters
The Ground Will Shake
The Horrors
The Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow
The Kilo 1977
The Lads and One Lass of Comedy
The Lost Brothers
The Louisiana 6
The Minutes
The Monday Echo
The Notas
The Objectives
The Orwells
The Poetry Divas
The Roadhouse Doors
The Rubberbandits
The Statics
The Stranglers
The Strypes
The Tav Jam Band
The Trampz
The Viking Project
The Wailers
The Whereabouts
The Whitehouse Poets
The Young Folk
This Side Up
Throwing Halos
Tim O'Donovan(DJ)
Timothy Starr
Tom Beary
Tomie Jones
Tommy KD
Tony Fitz
Tradiohead
Trenchtown Twerkers
Trenchtown Twerkers Finale
Trevor Browne
Trinity Orchestra
Tr One
TT Dub
Tucan
tUnE-yArDs
Tvvins
Twin Shadow
Unknown Mortal Orchestra
UNKNWN
Vancouver Sleep Clinic
Vann Music
Vaults
VOXX
Walking On Cars
We Cut Corners
Whistle
White Boys
White Chalk
White Cholera
White Denim
WholeWorldBand
Wild Beasts
Will One World Sound
Willow Sea & Guests
Will Softly (DJ)
Will Softly, Dave Barry & Slick Normal Soundclash
WOB!
Wolf Alice
Wonder Villians
World Bass Culture
World Bass Culture vs Revelation Sound
Worries Outernational
Wyvern Lingo
Yoga
Young Fathers
Youth Mass
Zebra