Glastonbury Festival Of Contemporary Performing Arts 2014

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Acid Lounge

Avalon Café

Bella's Field

Copperdollar Stage

Deluxe Diner

Groovy Movie Picture House

Mandala Stage

Nyc Downlow

Small World Stage

Speakers Forum

The Bandstand

The Downlow Radio

The London Underground

The Rocket Lounge

The Spike

Toad Hall

Acid Lounge DJ's

Abi Baker

Al O'kane

Barney Goodall

Film Night With Stephen Malit

Glastonbury Film Challenge

The Drystones

The Anthropic Organ (Installation)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

Back Of Beyond Show

DJ Marc Stylus (Copperdollar) & DJ Makala (Spain)

Annie Trailer Trash

Harry King Beat

Rach Speakeasy Playing

Richie Rundles Playing Back To Back With DJ Louie Louie

TBA

Hattie Hatstar And Her Hatstand

Jolly Jock

Kotchin

Solar Cinema Vj's

Andrew Maxwell Morris

Chris Ellis

Gaea Knight

Interplanetary Liberation Front

Mal Webb

Original Smirkins

Paul Donaldson

The Portraits

Digs & Whoosh

Heavenly Jukebox

Partok

Situation DJs

Ayla Shafer

Celeste

De Fuego

Love And The Daisy Petals

Rodney Brannigan

Rum Buffalo

Seize The Day

Stevie P (Tbc)

Tobias Jacob

Calais Migrant Solidarity

Direct Action - A New Retail Therapy

Dr Andy Hickson – Anti-Bullying Show

Opposing Abortion Extremists

Eco-Motion

Folk Session

Gerard & The Watchmen

The Drystones

Charley Mcfarley

Dan Cartel

Dollop DJs

Ninebob

DJ Lucinda

Macpherson

Miss Pink

Quatermass

Skarper

CaTBAllou

Gaz Host Unplugged Night

Guns Of Navarone

Mik Artistic

New York Brass Band

The Spike Sessions

Don't Frack Me - Yoko Ono And Sean Lennon

Gerard And The Watchmen

Hayley Mckay

Jess Goyder

Sam Batt

Sam Walker

Sandy Didge Workshop

Souk Bab El Louk

Susie Ro And Ayla

Telling The Bees

The Sea Kings

Tim Snider

Ukelele Workshop

Acid Lounge

Ancient Futures

Avalon Café

Bar Of Ideas

BBC Introducing

Bella's Field

Bimble Inn

Bread & Roses

Copperdollar Stage

Croissant Neuf

Deluxe Diner

Despacio

Genosys

Glade

Glade Lounge

Glasto Latino

Greenpeace Stage

Groovy Movie Picture House

Heaven

Heds Party In Sonic

Hell Stage

Hms Sweet Charity

Kidzfield Big Top

La Pussy Parlure Nouveau

Lbhq - Million Bullet Club

Liquid Bar

Mandala Stage

Muzikademy

Nyc Downlow

Pilton Palais

Prof Panic's Puppet Theatre

Rabbit Hole

Salon Carousel

Sensation Seekers Stage

Small World Stage

Snakepit

Speakers Forum

Stonebridge Bar

Storytellers Tent

The Bandstand

The Beat Hotel

The Blues

The Cave

The Downlow Radio

The Kidz Field

The London Underground

The Rocket Lounge

The Rum Shack

The Spaceport

The Spike

Toad Hall

Tolpuddle

Village Inn

William's Green

Wow!

Acid Lounge DJ's

Daisy Beau And Gaea Knight

De Fuego

Drunken Sailor

Janna Goodwille

Luckybus Soundsystem (DJ)

Rodney Branigan

Sophie Barker (Zero 7)

Tea And Jam (Open Mic Session)

Coco And The Butterfields

Freddie Vernon & Co

Gaz Brookfield

Hornby Brothers

India Electric Co

Jazz Disaster

Loyd Grossman

Moore Moss Rutter

Mr Duffell's Suitcase

Rsvp

The Keston Cobblers

The Seniors

The Vodka Jellies Live Karaoke Band Plus Very Special Guests

Yes Sir Boss

Chris Bowsher (Rdf) Solo

DJ Badly ( Shed Of The Year Recs )

DJ Crucial Kristen (Tqy)

DJ Jimmy Squall ( BBC - Squall Mag )

DJ Nick Green And Simon Moo

Tim No Techno

Jen & Ally DJ Set

Lxury

My Nu Leng

The Anthropic Organ (Installation)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

Dsko

Formidable Vegetable Sound System

Fundubmental

Lonely Schizophrenic

Rodney Brannigan

Rum Buffalo

Sam Walker

Simeon Lenoir

Slightly Offensive Steve

The Undercover Hippy

Woohoo Revue

Knights

Raguns Look Real Enough

Retrospect

Spanish Class

Tankus The Henge

The Barefoot Bandit

The Sterlings

Back Of Beyond Show

DJ Marc Stylus (Copperdollar), Cal Jader (Movimientos) & DJ Makala (Spain)

Cc Smugglers

Gaia Guardians

Luke Concannon

Mr.b

Showhawk Duo

Andy P

Annie Trailer Trash

Annie Trailer Trash

Foghorn Leghorn

Fraiser Funk

Harry King Beat

Jo Girl

Lindsey & Peach (Trailer Trash)

Madame Barducci

Paul Dee's

Paul Dee's

Rach Speakeasy

TBA

The Breakfast Selection

2ManyDJs & James Murphy

Digs & Whoosh

Luke Solomon & Rob Mello

James Monro

Sasha

Hari Mau Matt

James Monro

Josko

Nanoplex

System 7 - DJ Set

Ají Pa' Tí

Emerging Species

New York Jazz Band

Smoke Eaters (Climax Dome)

The Din

Family Feature Film

Hattie Hatstar And Her Hatstand

Sita Sings The Blues

The Sirens

Vj Riddles

Featurecast

Flying White Dots

Gaia's Guardians

Krossbow

New York Brass Band

Rob Da Bank

World's Tallest DJ's Brass Band Remix

Couple Of Mums

Eclectic Ballroom

Japaleno Sound System

Mixnots

Paul J Stevens

We Don't Play

Afriquoi

King Porter Stomp

Sweetlife Society

The Man That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing

Frankie Francis

Perhaps Contraption (Live)

Sweet Charity DJ's

Alex Winters’ Cbeebies Stage Extravaganza

Cbeebies Rhyming Rockets

Dna Presents Chicken Licken

Mr Yipadee & The Bear-Y Good Band

One Wheel Sam

Playground Theatre Co. & Tucked In Theatre Present Billy’S Birthday Bash

Adi Ulmansky

Elliphant

Garden City Movement

N'toko

Ngaiire

Skip&die

The Girl And The Robots

Redrum Mike Ok

Redrum Remi

Redrum Jackmaster & Jasper James

Redrum Richy Ahmed

Redrum Waifs And Strays

Ciara Cunnane

Donewrong

Funkmob

Menendez Brothers

Tcts

Acaloopapella

Brian Boothby

Celeste Lovick

Chris Ellis

Kev & Gregg

Paul Donaldson

Pyramids Of Snafu

Sagan Mega Drive

Suck

The Portraits

Tribal Voices

Whimwise

Kidzfield Stars Of The Future

David Morales Pays Tribute To Frankie Knuckles 1955-2014

James Hillard

Luke Solomon & Rob Mello

Ninebob

Despicable Me 2 3D

Dexy's Nowhere Is Home

Ender's Game

Gravity 3D

Some Kind Of Monster

Wake In Fright

Zero Theorem

Professor Panic's Puppet Theatre

Ada

Credit To The Nation

Gibson Bull (Etc Finalist)

Keith Allen

Lekiddo – Lord Of The Lobsters!

Lyza Jane

Mad Cows

Suspect Alibi

Todd Dorigo

Zoe Phillips

Block Dodger

Fazza

Krackpotkin

Mattycore

Stivs, Rosie Nobbs & Pieface

Wheel Of Four Tunes

Carnival Collective

Coco And The Butterfields

Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags

Hattie Hatstar

Heal The Last Stand

Mal Webb

Susie Ro & Ayla

Tankus The Henge

The Little Unsaid

Ushti Baba

DJ Bollocks

DJ Wred

Bob Robarts - Solar Pv Hands On Workshop

Dexter Dixon - Small Wind Turbine Design

Know About Genetic Modification - Gerald Miles, Organic Farmer

Legalisation Of Cannabis - Green Party Drugs Group

Protest The 2014 Nato Summit

Reclaim Our Energy Future - Theo Simon, Stop Hinkley

Time To Act, One Million Climate Jobs Campaign

Baggy Mondays

Black Butter Sound System With TBA Guests

Hannah Holland

Heavenly Jukebox

Heavenly Jukebox

Heavenly Jukebox

Johnno (Bugged Out!)

Justin Robertson

Phil Dudman

The 2 Bears

John Row & Friends

Hodmadoddery

King Porter Stomp

Railroad Bill

The Bookshop Band

The Fontanas

The Mighty Peas

The Woohoo Revue

World Government

Clancy

Craig Bratley

Felix Dickinson

Living In A Disco

Max Cooper

Room Service

Seth Troxler

Soft Rocks

Waze & Odyssey

Apollonia

Clive Henry

Davide Squillace Vs Matthias Tanzman

Tale Of Us

Tania Vulcano

TBA

Kyd Disleksik

Mr & Mrs Steadman

4Tunecookie

Boogie Cartel

Dollop DJs

Situation DJs

Walkabouts

DJ Lucinda

Hue-Jah-Fink

Hyper-On-Experience

Jim Bitch

Nicky Blackmarket

DJ's; Gaz,baby Soul, Mr Mass

Fat 45

Seven Little Sisters

The Delegators

The Men That Won't Be Blamed For Nothing

Kate Tempest

Lyrix - Rodney Brannigan

TBA

B-Side

Freerange DJ's

Gibber

Goodgroove

Hong Kong Ping Pong

Itchy & Scratchy

Kbs

King Farmer

Lee Agro

Luke Stereo

Se7En Deadly Breaks

Shane Ufo

Wonka-Vision

Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box

Gringo Ska

Jj Rosa

Rimski's Piano

Rimski's Piano

TBA

TBA

The Shellac Sisters

The Spike Sessions Special Guests

Andrew Maxwell Morris

Don't Frack Me - Yoko Ono And Sean Lennon

Eastern Drum And Dance

Formidable Vegetable Sound System

Kangaroo Moon

Rhianne

Robin Brown Blues Duo

Sandy Didge Workshop

Seize The Day

TBA

The Black Flowers

The Love Revolution (Neads & Prince)

The Portraits

DJ Mikey

Next Level DJ's

Premz

Couple Of Mums

Oscar Houston

Teneil

Julien Temple's Rio 50° - Carry On Carioca

Live Band

Live Band

Midlake: Live In Denton, Tx

Musical Bingo

Sean Rowley's Guilty Pleasures Featuring The Ol' Dirty Brasstards

The Guardian Presents 20 Feet Fromstardom

Detroit Swindle

East India Youth

New Build

Psychemagik

Richy Ahmed

Route 94

Acid Lounge

Acoustic Tent

A Little More Sensation

Ancient Futures

Arcadia

Astrolabe Theatre

Avalon Café

Avalon Stage

Bar Of Ideas

BBC Introducing

Bella's Bridge

Bella's Field

Bez's Acid House

Bimble Inn

Bread & Roses

Cabaret Tent

Circus Big Top

Circus Central

Circus Field

Copperdollar Stage

Croissant Neuf

Deluxe Diner

Despacio

Free University Of Glastonbury

Genosys

Glade

Glade Lounge

Glasto Latino

Glebeland

Greenpeace Stage

Groovy Movie Picture House

Gully Outer-National

Heaven

Heds Party In Sonic

Hell Stage

Hms Sweet Charity

John Peel Stage

Kidzfield Big Top

La Folly

La Pussy Parlure Nouveau

Lbhq - Million Bullet Club

Left Field

Liquid Bar

Little Kidz Area

Make And Do Marquee

Mandala Stage

Nyc Downlow

Other Stage

Outside Circus Stage

Pilton Palais

Poetry&words

Pyramid Stage

Rabbit Hole

Salon Carousel

Sensation Seekers Stage

Small World Stage

Snakepit

Sonic

Speakers Forum

Stonebridge Bar

Storytellers Tent

The Bandstand

The Beat Hotel

The Blues

The Cave

The Downlow Radio

The Gateway

The Kidz Field

The London Underground

The Park Stage

The Pavement

The Rocket Lounge

The Rum Shack

The Spaceport

The Spike

The Summer House

The Temple

The Totem Gardens

Toad Hall

Tolpuddle

Village Inn

West Holts Stage

William's Green

Wow!

Acid Lounge DJ's

Dave Beer

Jagz Kooner

Psychemagik

Richard Norris

Danny & The Champions Of The World

Dr Feelgood

Fisherman's Friends

Holly Williams

Hozier

James Bay

The Blues Band

The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

Tinariwen

Tony Joe White

Angie Mack

Billy Kidd

Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela

Dan The Hat

Faces Of Disco

Gloriator

Great Dave

Hijinx Theatre

Hijinx Theatre

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Mamadoo

Paul Currie

Shandy South

The Beatbox Collective

Village Disco

Alison David

Duncan Disorderly And The Scallywags

Juan Thyme (Live)

Mixmaster Morris And Friends (DJ)

New Moon Cacao Ceremony With Rebekah Shaman

Stevie P (DJ And Live Set)

Tea And Jam (Open Mic Session)

Arcadia Soundsystem

DJ Ez

Eats Everything

Finale

Friction

Glastonbury Landing Show

Itchy & Skratchy DJ’S

Jack Beats

Mechanical Playground Comes To Life

Mr Scruff

Nero (DJ Set)

Opiuo

Airnadette - 'we Will Dub You'

Andi Neate

Black Eagles

Blackskywhite - 'magritte Rgb'

Circus Geeks - 'down Up'

Demon Barbers Xl

Jonathan Kay

Le Navet Bête - 'napoleon: A Defence'

Stephen Frost Improv Alstars

Twin Primes - 'x&y'

Carousels And Limousines

Dirty Gentleman

Duologue

Flipron

Freddie Vernon & Co

Gaz Brookfield

Gringo Ska

India Electric Company

Jazz Disaster

Merry Mccloud

Mik Artistik

Moore Moss Rutter

Richard Mcnevin-Duff (Space Monkeys Accoustic)

The Keston Cobblers

Blackbeard's Tea Party

Hazel O'connor

Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs

Hudson Taylor

Michael Kiwanuka

Newton Faulkner

Sophie Ellis-Bextor

The Selecter

Chicken Brothers

DJ Max Vanderwolf - Last Man Standing

DJ Stefan Malaka

Makala

Max Pashm

Pony Montana

Rumpsteppers

Annie Mac & Pete Tong

Annie Mac & Pete Tong

Beaty Heart

Carnabells

Dan Hyde

Izzy Bizu

Molly

Radio 1 Fearne Cotton

The Wood Burning Savages

Violet Skies

6Music Lauren Laverne

Andy Marshall

Andy Marshall

Delores Delight

Delores Delight

Jerri Hart

Jerri Hart

Railroad Bill

Railroad Bill

Daemon And Doppelganger

Glam Stan

Glam Stan

Glam Stan

Insect Circus Museum

Ramshacklicious

Sam Sebastian

Sam Sebastian

Scott Walker's 'up Against The Wall'

Sketch Out With Rose Popay

Sol Cinema

Stuff And Things

The Anthropic Organ (Installation)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

The People's Front Room

The People's Front Room

Titilate And Create

Total Eclipse Of The Head

Angus Jefford

Eddie Temple Morris

Graeme Park

Oli Furness

Will Skillz

Andrew Maxwell Morris

Bimble DJs

Count Sizzle

Dutty Moonshine

Gerard & The Watchmen

Open

Pip Mountjoy

The Little Unsaid

Tobias Ben Jacob

Too Many T's

Will & The People

Wille & The Bandits

Abandoman

Beau Bow Belles

Lie Back And Think Of England

Retrospect

Rob Auton

Stand-Up Comedy

4Play

Atilla The Stockbroker

Compere- Arthur Smith

Compere- Sally-Anne Hayward

Compere- Stuart Goldsmith

Craig Campbell

Doc Brown

Eleanor Teirnan

Eliott Steel

Emily Bee

Faces Of Disco

Feeding The Fish

Four Poofs & A Piano

Holly Walsh

Jamie Macdowell And Tom Thum

Jeff Green

Josh Widdicome

Josie Long

Kevin Eldon

Les Ooh La Las

Mark Steel

Nick Doody

Paul Currie

Pete Matthews

Shappi Koursandie

Shazia Mirza

Steve Gribbin

Steve Rawlings

The Cuban Brothers

The Lounge Kittens

Tom Stade

Tony Law

Vicky Arlidge

Angeliki Nikolakaki

Angeliki Nikolakaki

Anna Sand

Arbor Circus

Arbor Circus

Bella Kinetica

Bella Kinetica

Big Beat

Black Eagles

Briefs

Christopher "anaspitos" Bullzini Presents Equiliberation

Circus Kathmandu

Compere- Bunny Morethan

Compere- Dave Chameleon

Compere- Mighty Gareth

Compere- Mike Raffone

Compere- Miss Behave

Dino Lampa

Donald Grant

Excerpt From Flown

Feeding The Fish

Grant Goldie

Grant Goldie

Ivan G Torre

Ivan G Torre

Joanna Palmer

Joanna Palmer

Jon Udry

Jon Udry

Josh B Circomedia

Josh M And Rosie Circomedia

Leo And Yam

Ms. Merlin

Nofit Howie

Oceane

Oceane

Paul Evans

Paul Evans

Pete Matthews

Sebastien Valade

Sebastien Valade

Silvia Pavone

Silvia Pavone

Steve Rawlings

Swing Circus

The Monster Sideshow

Tumbellina

Tumbellina

Venus

Wookey Hole Circus

Wookey Hole Circus

Yvette Du Sol

Yvette Du Sol

Zara Macbeth

Zara Macbeth

Angie Mack

Barren Carrousel

Barren Carrousel

Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela

Chinese Lion

Dan The Hat

Fatt Matt

Gamble And Wells Pick'n'mix Circus

Gazzo

James Bustar

Mamadoo

Snap Boogie

Theaker

Theaker

Zanzibar

Above And Beyond

Above And Beyond

Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop

Kwabana Lindsey

La Folly

Merry-Go-Round

Merry-Go-Round

Rodeo Bull And Milking Parlour

The Birthday Party

The Bullzini Family Funambulists

The Cockatoo

The Cockatoo

The Crate Stack Challenge

The Slackline School

Back Of Beyond Show With Special Guests Village Discos Tacos

DJ Marc Stylus (Copperdollar)

Dive In

Hazel O'connor

Killamonjambo

Mad Dog Mcrea

Moya Brennen

Shanty

TBA

Annie Trailer Trash

Doubleagent7

Foghorn Leghorn

Fraiser Funk

Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer

Harry King Beat

Jo Girl

Madame Barducci

Nick Frew

Paul Dee's

Rach Speakeasy

TBA

The Breakfast Selection

2ManyDJs & James Murphy

James Endeacott

John Robb

Julian Cope

Philosophy Haircuts

Dan Beaumont

Felix Dickinson

Greg Wilson

Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe

Lil Louis

Luke Howard

Robert Owens

Situation DJs

Tiga

Alabama 3

DJ Antz

Dreadzone

Dub Pistols

Gringo Ska

Lewah

Mad Professor Ft General Levy & Joe Ariwa

Monkey Pilot (Whirl-Y-Gig)

Son Of Kick

Stanton Warriors

Steve Hillage Fuses Gong And System 7

The Shaolin Afronauts

Don Letts

Dropsteady Freddy

Hidden Riddim

Major Upset

Monkey Pilot (Whirly-Y-Gig)

Class - Mauricio Reyes

Class - Nigel May

Class - Nigel May

Cuban Carnival/son Yambú

Salsa Celtica

Son Yambú/cuban Carnival

Son Yambú/cuban Carnival

Bramble Fm

Clayhead

Creature Feature

Creature Feature

Creature Feature

Jaipur Kawa Circus

Jaipur Kawa Circus

Ministry Of Happy

Swing Boats

The Cinese Lion

The Pink Ladies

The Pink Ladies

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Bipolar Sunshine

Dame Vivienne Westwood (Keynote Speech)

Hellicar & Lewis (Climax Dome)

Hot Feet

Lyrix Organix

Shakti Sings Choir

Edwin Brookes And The Burning Glass

Family Feature Film

Miss Representation – Documentary

Taking The Michael

The Man With The Movie Camera

Vj Monochrome

Che Sudaka

Eternal Taal Bhangra Entertainment Team

Jambinai

Ladi6

Maxi Priest

Mo'kalamity

Paqua

Aliji

Antz

Chicken Brothers

Chris Coco

Crucial Kennedy

Gotsome

Ichi

Infinity Ink Feat Luca C And Ali Love

Josko

New York Brass Band

Pentatronix Chimes Chillout Experience

Perhaps Contraption

Plump DJs

Rachel Dadd

Robin And Partridge World

Smokeeaters

Utopian Talks

World's Tallest DJ's Brass Band Remix

Derek Dah Large

Feel The Real

Jon Carter

Mark Jones

Propaganda DJs

Will White (Propellerheads)

Annie Mac B2B Tiga

Beans On Toast

DJ Bustawidemove

Jackmaster And Oneman Present Can U Dance

Kosheen Unplugged

Old Dirty Brasstards

Opiuo

Pete Tong B2B Kolsch

Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

Son Of Dave

The Delegators

Turtle Island

Up Close With Craig Charles

DJ Amiss Molly

Gertie And Her Gaiety (Live)

Sofito's Frankie Francis

The Ladybirds Of Paradise (Live)

Chvrches

Crystal Fighters

Drenge

Echo And The Empress

Jungle

Kaiser Chiefs

Lykke Li

Money For Rope

Poliça

Temples

Wild Beasts

Mike Hancock

Seikou Susso

Signor Baffo & Mrs Macaroon

The National Theatre Presents Dr Seuss’S Cat In The Hat

What The Ladybird Heard By Julia Donaldson

Zaz The Clown

Elena Marina

Elena Marina

External Combustion

External Combustion

Heidi Hickling Moore

Heidi Hickling Moore

Triples Trapeze

Triples Trapeze

Abby

Andres Cervero

Chlöe Howl

Elli Ingram

Go Chic

Joanna Wang

Lianne La Havas (Solo Show)

Mella Dee

Oshi

Oshi

Ossie

Troumaca

Black Butter : Gorgon City

Black Butter : Kidnap Kid

Black Butter : My Nu Leng

Black Butter : P Funk & M Boogie

Black Butter : Redlight

Black Butter : TBA

Black Butter : TBA

Black Butter : Wayward

Garden Party With Normski And Friends

Matt Harrimann

Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Kim Churchill, The Young 'uns And Lucy Ward

Billy Bragg

Comedy With Robin Ince

Opening Tribute To Tony Benn By Michael Eavis

Panel: The Politics Of Foodbanks With Jack Monroe

Panel: The Revolution Will Be Feminised With Nimco Ali

Speech Debelle

The Tuts

Balofo

Ciara Cunnane

Donewrong

Funkmob

Menendez Brothers

Nct/albion Kidssandpit/kidz Karaoke

Face Painting/craft Workshops

Bubbledubble

Illuminoid Fairytale 23

Interplanetary Liberation Front

Original Smirkins

Pyramids Of Snafu

Robin Brown Band

Sagan Mega Drive

Sam Batt

The Sea Kings

Tim Snider

Tribal Voices

Whimwise

Danny Krivit

DJ Die

Jovonn

Seth Troxler

Band Of Skulls

Blondie

Foster The People

Haim

Interpol

John Newman

Paolo Nutini

Skrillex

TBA

Carnival Collective

Dino Lampa

Gazzo

Herbie Treehead

Kiki And Pascal

Kiki Bittovabitsch

Le Navet Bête- 'extravaganza'

Maple Staplegun

Monsters Of Schlock

Mr Vita- The Tnt Show

New York Brass Band

Rob Roy Collins

Snap Boogie

The Chain

The Famous Rubberband Boy

Venus

American Interior

Filth

Locke

Mission To Lars

Mr. Peabody And Sherman 3D

Swedish House Mafia - Leave The World Behind

The Lego Movie 3D

Youth Film Academy - Film Making Masterclass

Youth Film Academy - Film Making Masterclass

Abe Nouk

Aisling Fahey

Andy Craven-Griffiths

Antosh Wojcik

Benita Johnson (Pre-Show)

Chris Redmond

Jess Green

Jonny Fluffypunk

Kevin P. Gilday

Marcus Moore

Molly Case

Raymond Antrobus

Sally Jenkinson

Sara-Jane Arbury

Stephen James Smith

The Fugitives

Arcade Fire

De La Soul

Elbow

Lily Allen

Rodrigo Y Gabriela

Rudimental

The War On Drugs

Turtle Island

Age Of Glass

Bustamento

Dermot O'leary

Gemma Rogers

Glitches

Ngaiire

Perhaps Contraption

Port Erin

Rory Butler

Stickman Cartel

These Riegning Days

We Are Goose

Danger Marc

Katch Pyro

Mandidextrous

My Bad Sister

Off Me Nut Records

Renegade Hardware

Felicity Footloose Show

George Egg

George Orange

Giant Twister With Matt Barnard

Les Ooh La Las

Michael Campari And The Solar System

Mr Woodnote

Professor Elemental

Scarlet Lady

The Beatbox Collective

The Beaubowbelles

The Iluminaughty Ball

The Monsters Of Schlock

The Sirens

Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives

Weapons Of Mass Percussion

Wheel Of Four Tunes

Chris Ellis & Rosie Toll

Crinkle Cuts

De Fuego

Fundubmental

Jessica Goyder

Land Of Giants

Little Sister Blue

Love Revolution

Souk Bab El Louk

The Burning Glass

The Portraits

Bart And Baker

Cassette Boy Vs DJ Rubbish

DJ.bollocks

Hunn? Von Trapp ( Aka Nick Field) Hosts The Pit Cabaret

Melbourne Ska Orchestra

Rocksome & Wrecksome

Smash Up Set

Bondax

Eats Everything

Gorgon City

Hannah Wants

Loco Dice

Maya Jane Coles

Richie Hawtin

Tiga

Burma Update

Danny Chivers - Arrest That Poet

Iain Hossack – Sustainability In The Stars

Maddy Harland - Permaculture

Mary Ellen - Disability Rights

Natalie Bennett – Green Party Leader

Simon Anholt - Good Country

Sophia Henri – Thorium Nuclear Future

Desperate Sound System With Jarvis Cocker + Steve Mackey, Optimo, John Wizards DJs, Ben Fat Trucker, The DJ Pipes, Dancefloor Meditations And More

Dicky Trisco

Dollop DJs

Maxxi Soundsystem

Pool DJs

Psychonauts

Stonebridge Jukebox

Very Special Guest: Greg Wilson

Oliver Broad The Princess And The Frog

Back Before Breakfast

Biggles Wartime Band

Billy Shinbone

Darren Hodge

Elle & The Pocket Belles

Flipron

Perhaps Contraption

Rsvp

The Damn Busters

Yes Sir Boss

5000Ad

Four Tet B2B Joe Goddard

Greco-Roman Soundsystem

Greg Wilson

Justin Robertson

Lxury

Rob Da Bank + Tayo Present Purple Rave (Prince Tribute)

Room Service

Ross Allen

Slugrave

Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (DJ Set)

Dubkasm

General Levy With DJ Joe Ariwa

Laid Blak Soundsystem

Ms. Dynamite

Mungo's Hifi.

Rsd

Saz

Sledgehead Aka Ray Mighty

Dirty Harry

Monkey Marc

Mungos Hifi

Reggae Roast DJs

Smokey B

Yt

Boogie Cartel

Nacho

Partok

Situation DJs

Sugarbear

Big Beat

Bluff'swingueurs

Carnival Collective

Herbie Treehead

James Bustar

Mal Webb

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

New York Brass Band

Silver

The Land Of Giants

The Land Of Giants

The Low Keys And The Wilder Men

Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives

Spider Mountain/ Rockclimbing

Calibre & Mc Drs

Dbridge

DJ Flight

Double O B2B DJ Mantra

Klute

Miss Pink

All We Are

Bipolar Sunshine

Courtney Barnett

Danny Brown

Don Cavalli

Four Tet

Jimi Goodwin

Metronomy

Parquet Courts

2 Bears (DJ Set)

Andy Snatch

Billy Kidd

Chinese Lion

Fatt Matt

Felicity Footlose Show

George Orange

Great Dave

Maple Staplegun

Mike Raffone

Mr Vita- 'the Tnt Show'

Paul Currie

Pete Dobbing

Rob Roy Collins

Shandy South

Silver

The Mighty Gareth

Zanzibar

CaTBAllou

Dirty Gentlemen

DJ's; Gaz,baby Soul, Mr Mass

Jump66

Keith Allen Grow Up

Seven Little Sisters

The Delegators

B-Traits

Blues Kitchen DJ's

Blues Kitchen DJ's

Blues Kitchen DJ's

Brushy One String

Jake Sovona

John Fairhurst

Jus Now

Lyrix Organix - Mc Killa

All Gone Hot

All Gone Hot

Audio Stud

Barry Ashworth

Constant Fiasco

Dr D

Glastonbury Film Challenge

Jus Now

The Dance Off DJ's

Timo Maas

Tom Real

Tounge & Groove

Will White

Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box

Paris-Texas And The Uke (Jerry Hall And Jeanne Marine)

Pure Mischief

Rimski's Piano

Rimski's Piano

Special Guest ActTBA

TBA

TBA

TBA

The Shellac Sisters

The Spike Sessions Special Guests

Attention To Detail

Attention To Detail

Beyond Repair

Beyond Repair

Bowjangles

Bowjangles

Donald Grant

Exception-Elle

Exception-Elle

Faces Of Disco

Gloriator

Guns Of Navarone

Lekiddo – Lord Of The Lobsters!

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

Paul Dabek

Pronghorn

The Low Keys And The Wilder Men

Weapons Of Mass Percussion

1623 Theatre Company

Beatum Feat Vj Rooflx (Drop'in Caravan)

Charlie Kane

DJ Afx

Electro Elvis

Jerome Hill

Max Volume

Rebuild (A Guy Called Gerald / Graham Massy 808 State)

Sirius

Ghetto Funk

Danny Chivers Rabble Rousers Poetry

Eastern Drum And Dance

Little Sister Blue

Mal Webb

New York Brass Band

Paradise 9

Steve Knightley

Tankus The Henge

The Mayflys

The Sea Kings

Zubzub

Couple Of Mums

Next Level DJ's

Premz

Couple Of Mums

Tcts

Teneil

Deltron 3030

Jurassic 5

Mia

Sun Ra Arkestra

The London Sinfonietta And Synergy Vocals & Jonny Greenwood

The Stepkids

Tune-Yards

Vintage Trouble

Club De Fromage

Connan Mockasin

East India Youth

Fat White Family

Gaz Coombes

Polica

Ralfe Band

Spector

Stringerbessant

Summer Camp

We Were Evergreen

Young Knives

A Sagitarriun

Ben Klock B2B Marcel Dettmann

Hot Since 82

Jamie Xx

Kölsch

Numbers Boat Party Presents Jackmaster, Optimo And Spencer

Swamp 81 Ft Loefah, Paleman + Chunky

Acid Lounge

Acoustic Tent

A Little More Sensation

Ancient Futures

Arcadia

Astrolabe Theatre

Avalon Café

Avalon Stage

Bar Of Ideas

BBC Introducing

Bella's Bridge

Bella's Field

Bez's Acid House

Bimble Inn

Bread & Roses

Cabaret Tent

Circus Big Top

Circus Central

Circus Field

Copperdollar Stage

Croissant Neuf

Deluxe Diner

Despacio

Free University Of Glastonbury

Genosys

Glade

Glade Lounge

Glasto Latino

Glebeland

Greenpeace Stage

Groovy Movie Picture House

Gully Outer-National

Heaven

Heds Party In Sonic

Hell Stage

Hms Sweet Charity

John Peel Stage

Kidzfield Big Top

La Folly

La Pussy Parlure Nouveau

Lbhq - Million Bullet Club

Left Field

Liquid Bar

Mandala Stage

Muzikademy

Nyc Downlow

Other Stage

Outside Circus Stage

Pilton Palais

Poetry&words

Prof Panic's Puppet Theatre

Pyramid Stage

Rabbit Hole

Salon Carousel

Sensation Seekers Stage

Small World Stage

Snakepit

Sonic

Speakers Forum

Stonebridge Bar

Storytellers Tent

The Bandstand

The Beat Hotel

The Blues

The Cave

The Downlow Radio

The Gateway

The Kidz Field

The London Underground

The Park Stage

The Pavement

The Rocket Lounge

The Rum Shack

The Spaceport

The Spike

The Summer House

The Temple

The Totem Gardens

Toad Hall

Tolpuddle

Village Inn

West Holts Stage

William's Green

Wow!

Acid Lounge DJ's

Eddie Temple Morris

Justin Robertson

Scream Team (Primal Scream DJ Set)

Aoife O'donovan

Dexys

Ethan Johns

Hero Fisher

John Illsley (Dire Straits) & Band

Kacey Musgraves

Nick Lowe

Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbott

The Riptide Movement

Thea Gilmore

Angie Mack

Billy Kidd

Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela

Dan The Hat

Faces Of Disco

Gloriator

Great Dave

Hijinx Theatre

Hijinx Theatre

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Mamadoo

Paul Currie

Shandy South

The Beatbox Collective

Village Disco

Arabic Belly Dance

Avalon Roots

Ben Ben (DJ)

Dr Amaqueen (DJ)

Juan Thyme (DJ)

Nick The Martian (DJ)

Tea And Jam (Open Mic Session)

The Egg

Craig Charles

Disclosure (DJ Set)

Finale

Glastonbury Landing Show

Jackmaster

Jus Now

Lady Waks

Mechanical Playground Comes To Life

Norman Jay Mbe

Seth Troxler

Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (DJ Set)

Airnadette - 'we Will Dub You'

Andi Neate

Black Eagles

Blackskywhite

Circus Geeks - 'down Up'

Demon Barbers Xl

Jonathan Kay

Le Navet Bête - 'napoleon: A Defence'

Rod Laver

Stephen Frost Impro Alstars

Twin Primes - 'x&y'

Dan Clews

Gentlemen Of The Road Presents

Gentlemen Of The Road Presents

Gentlemen Of The Road Presents

Gentlemen Of The Road Presents

Gentlemen Of The Road Presents

Gentlemen Of The Road Presents

Gentlemen Of The Road Presents

Gentlemen Of The Road Presents

Gentlemen Of The Road Presents

Hobo Jones And The Junkyard Dogs

Killamonjambo

Rusty Shackle

TBA

Beth Orton

Dervish

Emilíana Torrini

Jonny Lang

Larkin Poe

Marika Hackman

Rusty Shackle

Skinny Lister

The Bad Shepherds

Big Swing Soundsystem With Hypeman Sage

Caljader - The Tropicalisimo

Don Johnston - Jive Remix

Dutty Moonshine (Secret Set )

Ecklectic Mick

Jon Bongly - Soul And Django Remix

Annie Eve

Aquilo

Gengahr

George Ezra

One Bomb

Polly Money

R1 Huw Stephens

Radio 2

Soak

1Xtra

6Music

Andy Marshall

Andy Marshall

Delores Delight

Delores Delight

Jerri Hart

Jerri Hart

Railroad Bill

Railroad Bill

Cardisry With Daniel John

Cardisry With Daniel John

Daemon And Doppelganger

Glam Stan

Glam Stan

Glam Stan

Insect Circus Museum

Ramshacklicious

Sam Sebastian

Sam Sebastian

Scott Walker's 'up Against The Wall'

Sketch Out With Rose Popay

Sol Cinema

Stuff And Things

The Anthropic Organ (Installation)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

The People's Front Room

The People's Front Room

Titilate And Create

Total Eclipse Of The Head

DJ Sneak

Noel Watson

Todd Terry

808 State

Bimble DJs

Cindy Pink Ft. Dixie Rose

Danbanjovi

Hong Kong Ping Pong

King Vegas

Open

Piney Gir

Strummerville Sessions

The Burning Glass

The Sweet Life Society

Abandoman

Fat Content

Land Of The Giants

Rayguns Look Real Enough

Stand-Up Comedy

Tankus The Henge

4Play

Arthur Smith

Atilla The Stockbroker & John Otway

Cardboard Fox

Compere- Andrew Maxwell

Compere- Carl Donnelly

Compere- Charmian Hughes

Compere- Paddy Bramwells

Craig Campbell

Eleanor Teirnan

Emily Bee

Feeding The Fish

Four Poofs & A Piano

Frank Sanazi

Frank Sanazi

Jeremy Hardy

John Cooper Clarke

Lee Nelson

Les Ooh La Las

Marcus Brigstocke

Matt Kirshen

Matt Richardson

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

Mitch Benn

New Art Club

Palfi

Paul Dabek

Pete Matthews

Rod Laver

Simon Evans

Steve Rawlings

Stuart Goldsmith

Tom Binns

Vicky Arlidge

Angeliki Nikolakaki

Angeliki Nikolakaki

Anna Sand

Arbor Circus

Arbor Circus

Bella Kinetica

Bella Kinetica

Big Beat

Black Eagles

Briefs

Casey Woods

Christopher "anaspitos" Bullzini Presents Equiliberation

Circus Kathmandu

Compere- Bunny Morethan

Compere- Dave Chameleon

Compere- Mighty Gareth

Compere- Mike Raffone

Dino Lampa

Donald Grant

Excerpt From Flown

Feeding The Fish

Grant Goldie

Grant Goldie

Ivan G Torre

Joanna Palmer

Joanna Palmer

Jon Udry

Jon Udry

Josh B Circomedia

Josh M And Rosie Circomedia

Leo And Yam

Nofit Howie

Oceane

Oceane

Paul Evans

Paul Evans

Pete Matthews

Rod Laver

Sebastien Valade

Sebastien Valade

Silvia Pavone

Silvia Pavone

Steve Rawlings

Swing Circus

The Monster Sideshow

Tumbellina

Tumbellina

Venus

Wookey Hole Circus

Wookey Hole Circus

Yvette Du Sol

Yvette Du Sol

Zara Macbeth

Zara Macbeth

Angie Mack

Barren Carrousel

Barren Carrousel

Chinese Lion

Dan The Hat

Fatt Matt

Gamble And Wells Pick'n'mix Circus

Gazzo

James Bustar

Mamadoo

Snap Boogie

Theaker

Theaker

Zanzibar

Above And Beyond

Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop

Kwabana Lindsey

La Folly

Merry-Go-Round

Merry-Go-Round

Rodeo Bull And Milking Parlour

The Birthday Party

The Bullzini Family Funambulists

The Cockatoo

The Cockatoo

The Cockatoo

The Crate Stack Challenge

The Slackline School

Back Of Beyond Show

DJ Marc Stylus (Copperdollar)

By The Rivers

Jimmy Davis & The Barefoot Apostles

Lazy Habits

Rev Peyton's Big Damn Band

Son Of Dave

The Dodge Bros

Worry Dolls

Andy P

Annie Trailer Trash

DJ Louie Louie

Fanny Tastic

Foghorn Leghorn

Fraiser Funk

Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer

Harry King Beat

Jo Girl

Lindsey & Peach (Trailer Trash)

Madame Barducci

Nick Frew

Rach Speakeasy

TBA

The Breakfast Selection

2ManyDJs & James Murphy

Gruff Rhys

Mark Kermode

Shaun Keaveny

Viv Albertine

Will Hodgkinson

Darius Akashic

Detroit Swindle

DJ Pierre

Matt Pond

Park Ranger & Mr Solid Gold

Prosumer

Tristan Da Cunha

Virginia

Alexis Taylor

Aphrohead

Dinos Chapman

DJ Andrew Curley

DJ Nihal

DJ Spinn & Taso

Duologue

Gentle Mystics

Jon Hopkins Live

Machinedrum Live

Radiophonic Workshop

Rsvp

Aliji

Ans

Avalon

Grantley

Lucas

Tristan

Class - Mauricio Reyes

Class - Mauricio Reyes

Class - Nigel May

Cuban Carnival/son Yambú

Cuban Carnival/son Yambú

Edwin Sanz's 'san Agustin' Salsa Orchestra Ft. Alex Wilson

Son Yambú/cuban Carnival

Bramble Fm

Clayhead

Creature Feature

Creature Feature

Creature Feature

Jaipur Kawa Circus

Jaipur Kawa Circus

Ministry Of Happy

Swing Boats

The Cinese Lion

The Pink Ladies

The Pink Ladies

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

D-Fuse (Climax Dome)

Holotronica (Climax Dome)

Kimberly Anne

The Woohoo Review

Too Many T's

Warpaint (Acoustic)

Family Feature Film

John Otway Presents, Rock N Roll's Greatest Faliure – Otway The Movie

Just Do It, A Tale Of Modern Day Outlaws – Film

Professor Elemental

Veggies Presents ; Save Our Seas

Carroll Thompson 'queen Of Lovers Rock'

Eternal Taal Bhangra Entertainment Team

Gonne Choi

Melbourne Ska Orchestra

Nicky Bomba's Bustamento

Robbo Ranx Presents 'this Is Dancehall' Featuring Wayne Marshall And Guests

Soothsayers

Ahulabula Soundsystem

Bart And Baker Feat Elle And The Pocket Belles

Big Swing Soundsystem

DJ Chris Tofu

DJ Rodrigo Kerr ( Flying Swordfish)

Ecklectic Mick

New York Brass Band

Nick Hollywood

Odjbox

Pentatronix Chimes Chillout Experience

Pentatronix Ft Sabar Soundsystem And Si Trew

Perhaps Contraption

Powersteppers

Robin And Partridge World

Sir Funk

Vintage Remix

Addictive Tv

Animalism

Chix Digme

Energy Union - Matt Black (Cold Cut)

Hellicar&lewis

Immersive

Mi7 DJ's

Peeping Tom (Live)

Save The Arctic Vj's

TBA

The Smoke Eaters

Trufix

A Guy Called Gerald

Addictive Tv

Brushy One String

Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem

Ghetto Funk Allstars Ft Tigerlight, Profit&natty

Hot Cakes Versus Jungle Cakes

Prince Fatty

Run Tingz

Seas Of Mirth

The Beatbox Collective

Up Close With Tom Findlay And Friends

Roni Size DJ Set Feat Dynamite Mc

DJ Crash And Burn

King Lagoons Flying Swordfish Band (Live)

Soundways Miles Cleret

The Ladybirds Of Paradise (Live)

Clean Bandit

Courtney Barnett

Fat White Family

Hozier

Little Dragon

Mgmt

Reignwolf

Royal Blood

The Black Tambourines

Twin Atlantic

Wolf Alice

Coreo Hazzard

Oliver Broad The Princess And The Frog

The Flying Seagull Project

Elena Marina

Elena Marina

External Combustion

External Combustion

Heidi Hickling Moore

Heidi Hickling Moore

Triples Trapeze

Triples Trapeze

Bernhoft

Blonde DJ Set

Eton Messy

Eton Messy

Etta Bond

Gramatik

Jess Glynne

King Farmer

Little Dragon (DJ Set)

Nina Nesbitt

Swindle (DJ)

Tokimonsta

Kubicle : Crazy P

Kubicle : Jamie Jones

Kubicle : Luca C

Love Brunch : Ben Pearce

Love Brunch : DJ Hutch

Love Brunch : Hugo Heathcote

Love Brunch : Itchy Rich (Rtn)

Love Brunch : Mike Ok (Lbhq)

Normski And Friends

Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Get Cape, Wear Cape, Fly, O'hooley & Tiddow And Matt Skinner

Comedy With Francesca Martinez

Dan Le Sac Vs Scroobius Pip

Jon Langford

Panel: Beyond Tuition Fees - What's Next For The Student Movement With Paris Lees

Panel: What's Left? With Francesca Martinez

The Hurriers

Balofo

Ciara Cunnane

Funkmob

Menendez Brothers

Brian Boothby

David Celia

Eyes For Gertrude

Gaea Knight

Jaki Windmill

Kev & Gregg

Paradise 9

Pyramids Of Snafu

Sagan Mega Drive

Seize The Day

Suck

The Portraits

Rockhopper Mobile Recording Studio

Rodney Branigan’S Masterclass

Dungeon Meat

Gideon

Greg Belson

Jeremy Underground Paris

The Carry Nation

Circa Waves

Imagine Dragons

Jake Bugg

Jake Isaac

Kodaline

Manic Street Preachers

Midlake

Pixies

Warpaint

Carnival Collective

Dino Lampa

Gazzo

Herbie Treehead

Kiki And Pascal

Kiki Bittovabitsch

Le Navet Bête- 'extravaganza'

Maple Staplegun

Monsters Of Schlock

Mr Vita- The Tnt Show

New York Brass Band

Rob Roy Collins

Snap Boogie

The Chain

The Famous Rubberband Boy

Venus

Beggars Of Life - Dodge Bros

Inside Llewyn Davis

Muppets Most Wanted

Rio 2 3D

Small Steps Doc Prem

The Double

The Hobbit: The Desolation Of Smaug 3D

Abe Nouk

Aisling Fahey

Andy Craven-Griffiths

Benita Johnson (Pre-Show)

Chris Redmond

John Hegley

Jonny Fluffypunk

Kevin P. Gilday

Molly Case

Open Mic (Hosted By Stephen James Smith)

Porky The Poet Aka Phill Jupitus

Sally Jenkinson

Scott Tyrrell

The Antipoet

The Dinner Party

Over The Top Puppet Co.

Angel Haze

Jack White

Kelis

Lana Del Rey

Metallica

Nick Mulvey

Nitin Sawhney

Robert Plant

Air Guitar Uk Champ Guy Thompson

Bernhoft

Brushy One String

Cherub

Furs (Etc Finalists)

Jake Issac

New Build

Ollie Forrest

Plucky Purcell

Sophie Barker

Sultan Of The Disco

Bong-Ra

Mattycore

Parasite

Rub My Dear

Scamp

Senseless Records

Felicity Footloose Show

George Egg

George Orange

Giant Twister With Matt Barnard

Les Ooh La Las

Michael Campari And The Solar System

Professor Elemental

Scarlet Lady

The Beatbox Collective

The Beaubowbelles

The Cuban Brothers

The Iluminaughty Ball

The Monsters Of Schlock

The Sirens

Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives

Weapons Of Mass Percussion

Wheel Of Four Tunes

Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem

John Fairhurst

Kangaroo Moon

Lazibyrd

Mal Webb

Phillip Henry & Hannah Martin

The Mayflys

The Sea Kings

Undercover Hippy

Ushti Baba

DJ Indianna Tones B2B DJskum

DJ Indianna Tones

DJskum

DJskum

Elle & The Pocket Belles With Mista Trick- Electro Swing

Frank Sanazi Hosts The Pit Cabaret Featuring Kitty Bang Bang & The Mosters Of Schlock

The Fat White Family

Woohoo Revue

Annie Mac

Charli Xcx

DJ Antz

Ella Eyre

Fatboy Slim

Foxes

Kiesza

Mnek

Redlight

David Taylor – 40 Forward

Jenny Jones & Merrick Badger - Undercover Policing

Justin Rowlatt Interviews John Sauven

Louise Williams, John Sauven & Sophia Henri – The Energy Debate

Penny Poyzer – Sustainable Living

Rupert Sheldrake – The Science Delusion

Tamzin Omond - Climate Rush

Tbc

Carryonyeahbor With Tayo, Frank Tope And Friends

Girls Music With Toddla T, Ms Dynamite, Robbo Ranx, Ac!d Face, Mele & Slick Don, Drs And More

Gruff Rhys (DJ Set)

Hip Hop Karaoke

Mike Howarth

Special Guests: Four Tet (DJ Set)

Stonebridge Jukebox

TBA

Baila La Cumbia

Jouis

Kangaroo Moon

Nick Parker And The False Alarms

Sj Esau

Spoctet

The Bailina Whalers

The Dirty Funk Syndicate

The Dirty Gentlemen

The Duckworths

Truckstop Honeymoon

Futureboogie

John Talabot B2B Jamie Xx

Maribou State B2B Pedestrian

Maxxi Soundsystem

Moshi Moshi

Pillowtalk (DJ Set)

Room Service

Wild Geese

Bridges For Music Presents DJ Fosta & Thibo Tazz

Electric Punanny

Jinx In Dub

Lady Lykez

Lv

Mungo's Hifi

Seani B, Toddla T & Robbo Ranx

TBA

2 Kings

Benny Page

Bustawidemove

DJ Dazee

J Man

Jim Bitch

Run Tings Cru

Serial Killaz

4Tunecookie

Dan Beaumont

Hannah Holland & Mikki Most

Jonjo Jury

Josh Caffe

Squeaky

Big Beat

Bluff'swingeurs

Bluff'swingueurs

Carnival Collective

Herbie Treehead

Mal Webb

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

New York Brass Band

The Land Of Giants

The Land Of Giants

The Low Keys And The Wilder Men

Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives

Dr Burnheart Gloss – The Ringmaster Of Disaster And His Wobbly Tower Of Human Folly

Helter Skelter, Castle And Pirate Ship

The Festival Of Walkabout

A-Swarf

Brawther & Jeremy Underground Paris

Matt Jam Lamont

Youngsta & Sp:mc

Anna Calvi

Cate Le Bon

Esg

Jagwar Ma

John Grant

Luke Sital-Singh

Mogwai

Nina Persson

Vance Joy

Young Fathers

Andy Snatch

Billy Kidd

Chinese Lion

Fatt Matt

Felicity Footlose Show

George Orange

Great Dave

Maple Staplegun

Mike Raffone

Mr Vita- 'the Tnt Show'

Paul Currie

Pete Dobbing

Rob Roy Collins

Shandy South

Silver

The Mighty Gareth

Zanzibar

Black Kat Boppers

DJ's; Gaz,baby Soul, Mr Mass

Fat 45's

Jump66

Seven Little Sisters

The Downsetters

The Trojans

Beatbox Collective

DJ Oap

Duchess DJs

Jfb

Lyrix Organix - Too Many Ts

Lyrix Organix Sub System

Mexican Dubwiser

TBA

Ben & Lex

Benga

Don Letts

Freefall Collective

Glastonbury Film Challenge

Jinx In Dub

Krossbow

Melt Yourself Down DJs

Mistajam

Nick Warren

Phat Plastic

TBA

Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box

Howard Marks Presents Smokers Delight

Rimski's Piano

Rimski's Piano

TBA

TBA

TBA

The Great Xar (Magic Show)

The Shellac Sisters

The Spike Sessions Special Guests

Attention To Detail

Attention To Detail

Beyond Repair

Beyond Repair

Bowjangles

Bowjangles

Donald Grant

Exception-Elle

Exception-Elle

Faces Of Disco

Gloriator

Guns Of Navarone

Lekiddo – Lord Of The Lobsters!

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

Paul Dabek

Pronghorn

The Low Keys And The Wilder Men

Torran Drummers

1623 Theatre Company

DJ Resist ( Sound Conspiracy)

Jfb

Krafty Kuts Vs Askillz

Miss Monument

Slipmatt, Billy Daniel Bunter, Ratpack & The Ragga Twins

Vinyl Junkie Vs Sanxion Feat Mc Ribbs

Huey Morgan

Andrew Maxwell Morris

Billy Rowan (The Undercover Hippy)

Chris Bowsher

Duncan Disorderly And Scallywags

Eastern Drum And Dance

Gerard And The Watchmen

Guitar Masterclass, Steve Knightley, Rodney Branigan & Guests

Pulsar Trio

Rodney Branigan Ensemble

Shaa'ir & Func

Telling The Bees

Donewrong

Next Level DJ's

Premz

Couple Of Mums

Oscar Houston

Tcts

Bryan Ferry

Goldfrapp

John Wizards

Seun Kuti & Egypt 80

The Daptone Super Soul Revue

The Internet

The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

Blank Realm

Buttoned Down Disco

Coves

Dark Bells

Fujiya & Miyagi

Smoke Fairies

Temples

The Bevis Frond

The Moles

The Rails

The Wytches

Toy

Craig Richards

Emperor Machine

Jamie Jones & Seth Troxler

Shit Robot

Toddla T Takeover - Boat Party Presents Toddla T, Redlight, Gotsome And Jus Now

Waze & Odyssey

Acid Lounge

Acoustic Tent

A Little More Sensation

Ancient Futures

Arcadia

Astrolabe Theatre

Avalon Café

Avalon Stage

Bar Of Ideas

BBC Introducing

Bella's Bridge

Bella's Field

Bez's Acid House

Bimble Inn

Bread & Roses

Cabaret Tent

Circus Big Top

Circus Central

Circus Field

Copperdollar Stage

Croissant Neuf

Deluxe Diner

Free University Of Glastonbury

Genosys

Glade

Glade Lounge

Glasto Latino

Glebeland

Greenpeace Stage

Groovy Movie Picture House

Gully Outer-National

Heaven

Heds Party In Sonic

Hell Stage

Hms Sweet Charity

John Peel Stage

Kidzfield Big Top

La Folly

La Pussy Parlure Nouveau

Lbhq - Million Bullet Club

Left Field

Liquid Bar

Little Kidz Area

Mandala Stage

Muzikademy

Nyc Downlow

Other Stage

Outside Circus Stage

Pilton Palais

Poetry&words

Prof Panic's Puppet Theatre

Pyramid Stage

Rabbit Hole

Salon Carousel

Sensation Seekers Stage

Small World Stage

Snakepit

Sonic

Speakers Forum

Stonebridge Bar

Storytellers Tent

The Bandstand

The Beat Hotel

The Blues

The Downlow Radio

The Gateway

The Kidz Field

The London Underground

The Park Stage

The Pavement

The Rocket Lounge

The Rum Shack

The Spaceport

The Spike

The Summer House

The Temple

The Totem Gardens

Toad Hall

Tolpuddle

Village Inn

West Holts Stage

William's Green

Wow!

Acid Lounge DJ's

Brother Culture

Dennis Bovell

Nick Manassah

Reggae Roast

Alison Moyet

Booka Brass Band

Clannad

Galia Arad

House Gospel Choir

Jake Bugg

Rainy Boy Sleep

Sturgill Simpson

Suzanne Vega

The Henry Girls

Angie Mack

Billy Kidd

Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela

Dan The Hat

Faces Of Disco

Gloriator

Great Dave

Hijinx Theatre

Hijinx Theatre

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Mamadoo

Paul Currie

Shandy South

The Beatbox Collective

Village Disco

Alison David

Count Skylarkin (DJ)

Daisy Beau And Gaea Knight

Forcenra

Indian Dance With Sitar

Sophie Barker (Zero 7)

Two Rivers - Ravi Ji & Aidrian Freedman

Luckybus Sound System & Special Guests Incl Loco Motion & Nick The Martian Closing Dance Party

David Rodigan Mbe

Digital Sound Boy Takeover Shy Fx & B. Traits

Finale

Glastonbury Landing Show

Hospitality Take Over: Metrik B2B Fred V & Grafix, London Elektricity B2B High Contrast, Hosted By Dynamite Mc

Jinx In Dub Ft Parly B & Gardna

Mechanical Playground Comes To Life

Soul Ii Soul Soundsystem

TBA

Virus Recordings Takeover Optiv & Btk (Blackjack Lp Showcase)

Zion Train – 25 Years, Dubwise No Compromise

Airnadette - 'we Will Dub You'

Andi Neate

Black Eagles

Blackskywhite

Circus Geeks - 'down Up'

Demon Barbers Xl

Jonathan Kay

Le Navet Bête - 'napoleon: A Defence'

Rod Laver

Roy Hutchins' Poetry Army

Twin Primes - 'x&y'

Blueneck

Coco And The Butterfields

Elle And The Pocket Belles

Fat Stanley

Hodmadoddery

Kangaroo Moon

Kim Churchill

Lazibyrd

Only Girl

Ragsy

Scratch Sisters

The Drystones

The Seniors

The Wraiths

Cc Smugglers

Dry The River

Gabrielle Aplin

Gibson Bull

Johnny Flynn & The Sussex Wit

North Mississippi Allstars

Peatbog Faeries

The Mariachis

3 Daft Monkeys

Auzzie Special - Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem / Woohoo Revue/ Worlds Tallest DJ

Auzzie Special - Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem / Woohoo Revue/ Worlds Tallest DJ

DJ Wonka ( Boomtown ) And DJ Bobby The Persuader ( Swn)

Kaptins Not Dead ( Boomtown !!)

Madame Barducci And The Goudzy Guitar

Odjbox ( Uk Glitch Champ)

Dolomite Minor

Findlay

Flights Of Helios

Furs

Gallery Circus

Glass Animals

Kagoule

Kizzy Crawford

Lapsley

Marmozets

Port Isla

R1 Huw Stephens

Andy Marshall

Andy Marshall

Delores Delight

Delores Delight

Jerri Hart

Jerri Hart

Railroad Bill

Railroad Bill

Cardisry With Daniel John

Cardisry With Daniel John

Daemon And Doppelganger

Glam Stan

Glam Stan

Glam Stan

Insect Circus Museum

Ramshacklicious

Sam Sebastian

Sam Sebastian

Scott Walker's 'up Against The Wall'

Sketch Out With Rose Popay

Sol Cinema

Stuff And Things

The Anthropic Organ (Installation)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

The Anthropic Organ (Show)

The People's Front Room

The People's Front Room

Titilate And Create

Total Eclipse Of The Head

Jack & Arlo With Mc Bic

Kalli

Mushy

Shotty Horror & DJ Edge

Zed Bias

Bimble DJs

Cate Ferris

Dancefloor Outlaws (Streetwise & Profit)

Del Sloan

Dominie Hooper

India Electric Co

John Fairhurst

Just A Couple Of Mums

Reverend Ike's Sunday Soul Service

Ruarri Joseph

The Bohemianauts

Andrea Adriano

Charlene Soraia

Gigi Sutton-Taylor

Grace Petrie

Knights

Maya Yianni

Rich Hunt

Spoken Word

The Barefoot Bandit

The Rpm's

Alasdair Beckett-King

Andrew Maxwell

Compere- Barry Castagnola

Compere- Carl Donnelly

Compere- Dave Thompson

Compere- Peewee Murray

Eleanor Teirnan

Emily Bee

Feeding The Fish

Frank Sanazi

Frank Sanazi

Joey Page

Kernow King

Les Ooh La Las

Marcus Brigstocke's Policy Unit

Mark Steel

Matt Richardson

Mitch Benn

Nathan Caton

New Art Club

Nick Doody

Paul Debek

Pete Matthews

Phil Kay

Phil Nichol

Robin Ince

Rod Laver

Sally-Anne Hayward

Simon Evans

Steve Rawlings

The Lounge Kittens

Vicky Arlidge

Angeliki Nikolakaki

Anna Sand

Arbor Circus

Arbor Circus

Bella Kinetica

Bella Kinetica

Big Beat

Black Eagles

Briefs

Christopher "anaspitos" Bullzini Presents Equiliberation

Circus Kathmandu

Compere- Bunny Morethan

Compere- Dave Chameleon

Compere- Mighty Gareth

Compere- Mike Raffone

Dino Lampa

Donald Grant

Excerpt From Flown

Feeding The Fish

Grant Goldie

Grant Goldie

Ivan G Torre

Joanna Palmer

Joanna Palmer

Jon Udry

Jon Udry

Josh B Circomedia

Josh M And Rosie Circomedia

Leo And Yam

Nofit Howie

Oceane

Oceane

Paul Evans

Paul Evans

Pete Matthews

Rod Laver

Sebastien Valade

Sebastien Valade

Silvia Pavone

Silvia Pavone

Steve Rawlings

Swing Circus

The Monster Sideshow

Tumbellina

Venus

Wookey Hole Circus

Wookey Hole Circus

Yvette Du Sol

Zara Macbeth

Angie Mack

Barren Carrousel

Barren Carrousel

Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela

Chinese Lion

Dan The Hat

Fatt Matt

Gazzo

James Bustar

Mamadoo

Pick & Mix Circus

Snap Boogie

Theaker

Theaker

Zanzibar

Above And Beyond

Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop

Kwabana Lindsey

La Folly

Merry-Go-Round

Merry-Go-Round

Rodeo Bull And Milking Parlour

The Birthday Party

The Bullzini Family Funambulists

The Cockatoo

The Cockatoo

The Cockatoo

The Crate Stack Challenge

The Slackline School

Back Of Beyond Show

DJ Marc Stylus (Copperdollar)

Charlie Miller & The Soul Agents

P.f.sloan & Friends

Peoples String Foundation

TBA

The Dirty Gentlemen

Will & The People

Andy P & Fraiser Funk

Annie Trailer Trash

Doubleagent7

Fanny Tastic

Foghorn Leghorn

Harry King Beat

Heavy Sugar

Jo Girl

Mister Tooley

Paul Dee's

TBA

TBA

The Breakfast Collection

Uierach Speakeasy & DJ Lo

Dr Alice Roberts

John Crace

Mark King/shaun Keaveny

Matt Sewell

Philosophy Haircuts

Adam Shelton

Dave Harvey

Francois K

Ninebob

Paranoid London Feat. Paris Brightledge

Parra

Placid

Subb-An

Adrian Sherwood

Breakfast With Howard

Brushy One String

Cassetteboy And DJ Rubbish

Davos

Drumsound And Bassline Smith

Elle And The Pocket Belles

Killerwatts

Pretty Lights

Saz

Simian Frenzy

The White Lamp

Yasmine Hamdan

Admin (Piff Bristol)

Facta (Piff Bristol)

Harri Pepper (Piff Bristol)

Jon Bongly

Pony Montana

TBA

Yanis KouDJ (Piff Bristol)

Class - Mauricio Reyes

Class - Nigel May

Class - Nigel May

Cuban Carnival/son Yambú

Mayito Rivera & The Sons Of Cuba

Son Yambú/cuban Carnival

Son Yambú/cuban Carnival

Bramble Fm

Clayhead

Creature Feature

Creature Feature

Creature Feature

Jaipur Kawa Circus

Jaipur Kawa Circus

Ministry Of Happy

Swing Boats

The Cinese Lion

The Pink Ladies

The Pink Ladies

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Addictive Tv's Orchestra Of Samples (Climax Done)

Journalise Dorian Lynskey In Conversation With The Beautiful South's Paul Heaton (On Music And Politics)

Observer Journalist Lucy Siegle In Conversation With Greenpeace Directer John Sauven About Greenpeace's Incredible Year

Perhaps Contraption

Shakti Singg Choir

Sophie Barker

Tell Tale Tusk

The Portraits

Family Feature Film

Family Feature Film

Hattie Hatstar

Vj Monochrome

Vj Riddles

Vj Sleepytom

Cornerstone Roots

Gentleman's Dub Club

Gonne Choi

Hollie Cook

Jus Now Live

The Beat

The Dutty Inspectors

The Shaolin Afronauts

Adamski

Boozoo Bajou

Df Tram

Lenny Ibizarre

Mixmaster Morris Takeover

Morning Service With Ecklectic Mick's Gospel Remix

New York Brass Band

Phil Mison

Tom Middleton

Utopian Talks

Yosi Horikawa

Daniel 'danger' Ferro

DJ Origi

Lee Pattison

Seraphim

Soul Train

The Rewinder

Bushkin And The Its Band

DJ Chris Tofu And Guests

Dusky

Eats Everything B2B Skream

Electric Swing Circus

Ghostwriterz

Gorgon City B2B Kidnap Kid

Hell Dub With Solution Soundsystem

Kurupt Fm (People Just Do Nothing )

Reeps One Guests

The Correspondents

Trojans

Up Close With Congo Natty And Friends

Woohoo Revue

DJ Crash And Burn

Miles Cleret

Special Tropical Guest Band (Live)

The Ladybirds Of Paradise (Live)

Bleachers

Chance The Rapper

Darlia

Dry The River

George Ezra

King Charles

London Grammar

Lonely The Brave

TBA

The Brian Jonestown Massacre

The Preatures

Alex Winters’ Cbeebies Stage Extravaganza

Signor Baffo & Mrs Macaroon

The National Theatre Presents Dr Seuss’S Cat In The Hat

What The Ladybird Heard By Julia Donaldson

Elena Marina

Elena Marina

External Combustion

External Combustion

Heidi Hickling Moore

Heidi Hickling Moore

Triples Trapeze

Triples Trapeze

Cherub

Credit To The Nation

DJ Doctor D.

Kwabs

Little Simz

Lizzo

Marc Jb

Marc Jb

Myron & E

Raleigh Ritchie

Shaai'r + Func

Sultan Of The Disco

Just Edible : Dave Harvey & Cristophe

Just Edible : Eats Everything

Just Edible : The Eel Eats Everything & Lucas

Kubicle After Party With TBA Guests

Alba Roma

Anti-Flag

Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Robb Johnson And Soak, Blizzard

Comedy With Mark Steel

Diy Protest: Participatory Workshop With Uk Uncut And TBA Guests

Kate Tempest

Panel: Towards The Next Election With Ken Livingstone

Adam Saville

Balofo

DJ Tru Fix

Menendez Brothers

Peeping Tom

Albion Kids Show

Brian Boothby

Bubbledubble

Eyes For Gertrude

Illuminoid Fairytale 23

Interplanetary Liberation Front

Jaki Windmill

Paul Donaldson

The Sea Kings

Tribal Voices

Whimwise

Kidzfield End Of Year Show

James Hillard

Luke Howard

Nd_Baumecker

Tama Sumo

Bajofondo

Bombay Bicycle Club

Ellie Goulding

Lucy Rose

Massive Attack

Sam Smith

The Horrors

The Subways

White Lies

Carnival Collective

Dino Lampa

Gazzo

Herbie Treehead

Kiki And Pascal

Kiki Bittovabitsch

Le Navet Bête- 'extravaganza'

Maple Staplegun

Monsters Of Schlock

Mr Vita- The Tnt Show

New York Brass Band

Rob Roy Collins

Snap Boogie

The Chain

The Famous Rubberband Boy

Venus

Calvary

Frozen 3D - Sing Along Version

Grand Budapest Hotel

Last American Outlaw

Maleficent 3D

Masterclass

Tracks

Antosh Wojcik

Atilla The Stockbroker

Benita Johnson (Pre-Show)

Deanna Rodger

Helen Gregory

Jess Green

Michael Rosen

Raymond Antrobus

Rob Auton (Poet In Residence)

Scott Tyrrell

Slam (Hosted By Marcus Moore And Sara-Jane Arbury)

Victoria Shineman (2013 Slam Winner)

Captain Kipper/willie The Wicked Wolf

Caro Emerald

Dolly Parton

Ed Sheeran

English National Ballet

Kasabian

The 1975

The Black Keys

Toumani & Sidiki

Izzybizzu (Etc Finalists)

M+A (Etc Winners)

Pandr Eyes (Etc Finalists)

Railing Stains

Rhodes

Secret DJ

The Din

The Egg

The Smoke Eaters

Will And The People

Block Dodger

Born On Road Showcase

Jim Bitch

Lenkemz

The DJ Producer

Vandal

Felicity Footloose Show

Gareth Jones

George Egg

George Orange

Giant Twister With Matt Barnard

Michael Campari And The Solar System

Scarlet Lady

The Beatbox Collective

The Beaubowbelles

The Iluminaughty Ball

The Monsters Of Schlock

The Sirens

Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives

Weapons Of Mass Percussion

Aaron Douglas

Chris Woods Groove

Eco Commotion

Heal The Last Stand

India Electric Co.

Peoples String Foundation

Pip Mountjoy

Rum Buffalo

Sculpture Music

The Little Unsaid

Tobias Jacob

DJ Bollocks

DJ Wred

DJ Wred

Electric Swing Circus

Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem

Hissing Mortal Coils

Snake Pit Final Mash Up

The Two Wrongies Host The Pit Cabaret

Above & Beyond

Bajofondo

Bernhoft

Bomba Estéreo

Parov Stelar Band

Stromae

Clare Twelvetrees – Fairtrade Foundation

David Treddinnick Mp – Homeopathy

Emily Benn – Memories Of Tony

Janet Convery - Actionaid

Jonathan Cainer – What’S The Point In Being You?

Michael Eavis - Festival Update Q&a

Monica - Hunker Down

Rupert Sheldrake – Morphic Resonance

Fleetmac Wood

Guttterfunk Closing Party With DJ Die, Addison Groove, Artwork, Dismantle, Jenna G, Laminate Radio And Hosted By Inja

Heavenly Jukebox

Heavenly Jukebox

Hip Hop Karaoke

Very Special Guest: Ben Pearce

TBA

David Celia & Friends

Fat 45

Gone Choi

Hot Feet

Kidnap Alice

Land Of The Giants

Loop Force

The Magic Lantern

The Ragged Trousered Philanthropists

Violentango

Wille & The Bandits

DJ Ox

Jackmaster Presents Tweak-A-Holic

Johnno

Psychemagik

Room Service

Skream B2B Artwork (Disco Set)

Smooth Sailing

Tiga (House Set)

Tom Middleton

Abrantee

Congo Natty

DJ Badly

DJ Die Presents Gutterfunk

Dub Smugglers Sound System

John Stapleton

Mista Savona

Mungo's Hifi

Shy Fx And Stamina Mc

Dan Cartel

Katou

Manos

Voyeur

Big Beat

Bluff'swingeurs

Carnival Collective

Formidable Vegetable Sound System

Herbie Treehead

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

New York Brass Band

Silver

The Land Of Giants

The Land Of Giants

The Low Keys And The Wilder Men

Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives

Sircas Circus

The Woodcraft Folk

Dirty Harry

Mark Solution Sound

Soom T & Konchis

Steve Bedlam & Friends

Connan Mockasin

James Blake

Juana Molina

Lau

Phosphorescent

St. Vincent

The Rails

Thunderbirds Are Go

Yoko Ono Plastic Ono Band

Andy Snatch

Billy Kidd

Chinese Lion

Fatt Matt

Felicity Footlose Show

George Orange

Great Dave

Maple Staplegun

Mike Raffone

Mr Vita- 'the Tnt Show'

Paul Currie

Pete Dobbing

Rob Roy Collins

Shandy South

Silver

The Mighty Gareth

Zanzibar

DJ's; Gaz,baby Soul, Mr Mass

Hightown Crows

Pronghorn

Seven Little Sisters

The Downsetters

Vin Gordon And The Trojans

Black Kat Boppers

DJ Astrojazz

DJ Lucinda

Lyrix Organix Disrali/downlow/bellatrix

Rumba De Bodas

TBA

TBA

Don Letts

Glastonbury Film Challenge

Greg Dread

Lewah

London Elektricity

Metrik

Propulsion

Run Tingz Cru

Sammy Senior

TBA

Tigermonkey

Woosh (DJ)

Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box

Merry Mcloud

Rimski's Piano

Rimski's Piano

Sherman And Curley

Son Of Bangers Sunday Service

TBA

TBA

The Great Xar (Magic Show)

The Spike Sessions Special Guests

Attention To Detail

Attention To Detail

Beyond Repair

Beyond Repair

Bowjangles

Bowjangles

Donald Grant

Exception-Elle

Exception-Elle

Faces Of Disco

Gloriator

Guns Of Navarone

Lekiddo – Lord Of The Lobsters!

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

Paul Dabek

The Low Keys And The Wilder Men

Weapons Of Mass Percussion

1623 Theatre Company

Bearded Kitten DJ's

Paint Fight

Secret Headliner

Secret Headliner

The Wookies

Tomato Fight

Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs

F.p.p Old School

Celt Islam

Chris Woods Groove

Ichi

Philllp Henry And Hannah Martin

Pulsar Trio

Rachel Dadd

Sandy Didge Workshop

Seiko Susso

Shakti Sings

Subroto Roy And Mitel Purohit

The Love Revolution (Neads & Prince)

The Mayflys

The Willows

Funkmob

Next Level DJ's

Premz

Couple Of Mums

Tcts

Teneil

Bonobo

Disclosure

M+A

Melt Yourself Down

Public Service Broadcasting

The Lee Thompson Ska Orchestra

The Wailers

Troker

DJ Yoda

Family Of The Year

Glitches

Jagwar Ma

Josh Record

Lost Map Presents Pictish Trail And Tuff Love

Lyla Foy

Nick Mulvey

Superfood

The Bohicas

The Fox Problem

The Jezabels

The Smyths

Aus Music Boat Party Presents Will Saul, Midland, Bicep And Dusky

Breach

Kidnap Kid

Kove

Matrix & Futurebound

Shadow Child

Sigma

Snakehips

Wilkinson + Ad-Apt

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
Pick performances that match a selection of tags.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

1Xtra
2 Bears (DJ Set)
2 Kings
2ManyDJs & James Murphy
3 Daft Monkeys
4Play
4Tunecookie
6Music
6Music Lauren Laverne
808 State
1623 Theatre Company
5000Ad
A-Swarf
Aaron Douglas
Abandoman
Abby
Abe Nouk
Abi Baker
Above & Beyond
Above And Beyond
Abrantee
Acaloopapella
Acid Lounge DJ's
Ada
Adam Saville
Adam Shelton
Adamski
Addictive Tv
Addictive Tv's Orchestra Of Samples (Climax Done)
Adi Ulmansky
Admin (Piff Bristol)
Adrian Sherwood
Afriquoi
Age Of Glass
A Guy Called Gerald
Ahulabula Soundsystem
Air Guitar Uk Champ Guy Thompson
Airnadette - 'we Will Dub You'
Aisling Fahey
Ají Pa' Tí
Alabama 3
Alasdair Beckett-King
Alba Roma
Albion Kids Show
Alexis Taylor
Alex Winters’ Cbeebies Stage Extravaganza
Aliji
Alison David
Alison Moyet
All Gone Hot
All We Are
Al O'kane
American Interior
Andi Neate
Andrea Adriano
Andres Cervero
Andrew Maxwell
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Andy Craven-Griffiths
Andy Marshall
Andy P
Andy P & Fraiser Funk
Andy Snatch
Angel Haze
Angeliki Nikolakaki
Angie Mack
Angus Jefford
Animalism
Anna Calvi
Anna Sand
Annie Eve
Annie Mac
Annie Mac & Pete Tong
Annie Mac B2B Tiga
Annie Trailer Trash
Ans
Anti-Flag
Antosh Wojcik
Antz
Aoife O'donovan
Aphrohead
Apollonia
Aquilo
Arabic Belly Dance
Arbor Circus
Arcade Fire
Arcadia Soundsystem
Arthur Smith
A Sagitarriun
Atilla The Stockbroker
Atilla The Stockbroker & John Otway
Attention To Detail
Audio Stud
Aus Music Boat Party Presents Will Saul, Midland, Bicep And Dusky
Auzzie Special - Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem / Woohoo Revue/ Worlds Tallest DJ
Avalon
Avalon Roots
Ayla Shafer
B-Side
B-Traits
Back Before Breakfast
Back Of Beyond Show
Back Of Beyond Show With Special Guests Village Discos Tacos
Baggy Mondays
Baila La Cumbia
Bajofondo
Balofo
Band Of Skulls
Barney Goodall
Barren Carrousel
Barry Ashworth
Bart And Baker
Bart And Baker Feat Elle And The Pocket Belles
Beans On Toast
Bearded Kitten DJ's
Beatbox Collective
Beatum Feat Vj Rooflx (Drop'in Caravan)
Beaty Heart
Beau Bow Belles
Beggars Of Life - Dodge Bros
Bella Kinetica
Ben & Lex
Ben Ben (DJ)
Benga
Benita Johnson (Pre-Show)
Ben Klock B2B Marcel Dettmann
Benny Page
Bernhoft
Beth Orton
Beyond Repair
Big Beat
Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Get Cape, Wear Cape, Fly, O'hooley & Tiddow And Matt Skinner
Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Kim Churchill, The Young 'uns And Lucy Ward
Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Robb Johnson And Soak, Blizzard
Biggles Wartime Band
Big Swing Soundsystem
Big Swing Soundsystem With Hypeman Sage
Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box
Billy Bragg
Billy Kidd
Billy Rowan (The Undercover Hippy)
Billy Shinbone
Bimble DJs
Bipolar Sunshine
Blackbeard's Tea Party
Black Butter : Gorgon City
Black Butter : Kidnap Kid
Black Butter : My Nu Leng
Black Butter : P Funk & M Boogie
Black Butter : Redlight
Black Butter : TBA
Black Butter : Wayward
Black Butter Sound System With TBA Guests
Black Eagles
Black Kat Boppers
Blackskywhite
Blackskywhite - 'magritte Rgb'
Blank Realm
Bleachers
Block Dodger
Blonde DJ Set
Blondie
Blueneck
Blues Kitchen DJ's
Bluff'swingeurs
Bluff'swingueurs
Bob Robarts - Solar Pv Hands On Workshop
Bomba Estéreo
Bombay Bicycle Club
Bondax
Bong-Ra
Bonobo
Boogie Cartel
Booka Brass Band
Boozoo Bajou
Born On Road Showcase
Bowjangles
Bramble Fm
Brawther & Jeremy Underground Paris
Breach
Breakfast With Howard
Brian Boothby
Bridges For Music Presents DJ Fosta & Thibo Tazz
Briefs
Brother Culture
Brushy One String
Bryan Ferry
Bubbledubble
Burma Update
Bushkin And The Its Band
Bustamento
Bustawidemove
Buttoned Down Disco
By The Rivers
Calais Migrant Solidarity
Calibre & Mc Drs
Caljader - The Tropicalisimo
Calvary
Captain Kipper/willie The Wicked Wolf
Cardboard Fox
Cardisry With Daniel John
Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela
Carnabells
Carnival Collective
Caro Emerald
Carousels And Limousines
Carroll Thompson 'queen Of Lovers Rock'
Carryonyeahbor With Tayo, Frank Tope And Friends
Casey Woods
Cassetteboy And DJ Rubbish
Cassette Boy Vs DJ Rubbish
CaTBAllou
Cate Ferris
Cate Le Bon
Cbeebies Rhyming Rockets
Cc Smugglers
Celeste
Celeste Lovick
Celt Islam
Chance The Rapper
Charlene Soraia
Charley Mcfarley
Charlie Kane
Charlie Miller & The Soul Agents
Charli Xcx
Cherub
Che Sudaka
Chicken Brothers
Chinese Lion
Chix Digme
Chlöe Howl
Chris Bowsher
Chris Bowsher (Rdf) Solo
Chris Coco
Chris Ellis
Chris Ellis & Rosie Toll
Chris Redmond
Christopher "anaspitos" Bullzini Presents Equiliberation
Chris Woods Groove
Chvrches
Ciara Cunnane
Cindy Pink Ft. Dixie Rose
Circa Waves
Circus Geeks - 'down Up'
Circus Kathmandu
Clancy
Clannad
Clare Twelvetrees – Fairtrade Foundation
Class - Mauricio Reyes
Class - Nigel May
Clayhead
Clean Bandit
Clive Henry
Club De Fromage
Coco And The Butterfields
Comedy With Francesca Martinez
Comedy With Mark Steel
Comedy With Robin Ince
Compere- Andrew Maxwell
Compere- Arthur Smith
Compere- Barry Castagnola
Compere- Bunny Morethan
Compere- Carl Donnelly
Compere- Charmian Hughes
Compere- Dave Chameleon
Compere- Dave Thompson
Compere- Mighty Gareth
Compere- Mike Raffone
Compere- Miss Behave
Compere- Paddy Bramwells
Compere- Peewee Murray
Compere- Sally-Anne Hayward
Compere- Stuart Goldsmith
Congo Natty
Connan Mockasin
Constant Fiasco
Coreo Hazzard
Cornerstone Roots
Count Sizzle
Count Skylarkin (DJ)
Couple Of Mums
Courtney Barnett
Coves
Craig Bratley
Craig Campbell
Craig Charles
Craig Richards
Creature Feature
Credit To The Nation
Crinkle Cuts
Crucial Kennedy
Crystal Fighters
Cuban Carnival/son Yambú
D-Fuse (Climax Dome)
Daemon And Doppelganger
Daisy Beau And Gaea Knight
Dame Vivienne Westwood (Keynote Speech)
Danbanjovi
Dan Beaumont
Dan Cartel
Dancefloor Outlaws (Streetwise & Profit)
Dan Clews
Danger Marc
Dan Hyde
Daniel 'danger' Ferro
Dan Le Sac Vs Scroobius Pip
Danny & The Champions Of The World
Danny Brown
Danny Chivers - Arrest That Poet
Danny Chivers Rabble Rousers Poetry
Danny Krivit
Dan The Hat
Darius Akashic
Dark Bells
Darlia
Darren Hodge
Dave Beer
Dave Harvey
David Celia
David Celia & Friends
Davide Squillace Vs Matthias Tanzman
David Morales Pays Tribute To Frankie Knuckles 1955-2014
David Rodigan Mbe
David Taylor – 40 Forward
David Treddinnick Mp – Homeopathy
Davos
Dbridge
Deanna Rodger
De Fuego
De La Soul
Delores Delight
Del Sloan
Deltron 3030
Demon Barbers Xl
Dennis Bovell
Derek Dah Large
Dermot O'leary
Dervish
Desperate Sound System With Jarvis Cocker + Steve Mackey, Optimo, John Wizards DJs, Ben Fat Trucker, The DJ Pipes, Dancefloor Meditations And More
Despicable Me 2 3D
Detroit Swindle
Dexter Dixon - Small Wind Turbine Design
Dexy's Nowhere Is Home
Dexys
Df Tram
Dicky Trisco
Digital Sound Boy Takeover Shy Fx & B. Traits
Digs & Whoosh
Dino Lampa
Dinos Chapman
Direct Action - A New Retail Therapy
Dirty Gentleman
Dirty Gentlemen
Dirty Harry
Disclosure
Disclosure (DJ Set)
Dive In
Diy Protest: Participatory Workshop With Uk Uncut And TBA Guests
DJ's; Gaz,baby Soul, Mr Mass
DJ.bollocks
DJ Afx
DJ Amiss Molly
DJ Andrew Curley
DJ Antz
DJ Astrojazz
DJ Badly
DJ Badly ( Shed Of The Year Recs )
DJ Bollocks
DJ Bustawidemove
DJ Chris Tofu
DJ Chris Tofu And Guests
DJ Crash And Burn
DJ Crucial Kristen (Tqy)
DJ Dazee
DJ Die
DJ Die Presents Gutterfunk
DJ Doctor D.
DJ Ez
DJ Flight
DJ Indianna Tones
DJ Indianna Tones B2B DJskum
DJ Jimmy Squall ( BBC - Squall Mag )
DJ Louie Louie
DJ Lucinda
DJ Marc Stylus (Copperdollar)
DJ Marc Stylus (Copperdollar) & DJ Makala (Spain)
DJ Marc Stylus (Copperdollar), Cal Jader (Movimientos) & DJ Makala (Spain)
DJ Max Vanderwolf - Last Man Standing
DJ Mikey
DJ Nick Green And Simon Moo
DJ Nihal
DJ Oap
DJ Origi
DJ Ox
DJ Pierre
DJ Resist ( Sound Conspiracy)
DJ Rodrigo Kerr ( Flying Swordfish)
DJskum
DJ Sneak
DJ Spinn & Taso
DJ Stefan Malaka
DJ Tru Fix
DJ Wonka ( Boomtown ) And DJ Bobby The Persuader ( Swn)
DJ Wred
DJ Yoda
Dna Presents Chicken Licken
Doc Brown
Dollop DJs
Dolly Parton
Dolomite Minor
Dominie Hooper
Don't Frack Me - Yoko Ono And Sean Lennon
Donald Grant
Don Cavalli
Donewrong
Don Johnston - Jive Remix
Don Letts
Doubleagent7
Double O B2B DJ Mantra
Dr Alice Roberts
Dr Amaqueen (DJ)
Dr Andy Hickson – Anti-Bullying Show
Dr Burnheart Gloss – The Ringmaster Of Disaster And His Wobbly Tower Of Human Folly
Dr D
Dreadzone
Drenge
Dr Feelgood
Dropsteady Freddy
Drumsound And Bassline Smith
Drunken Sailor
Dry The River
Dsko
Dubkasm
Dub Pistols
Dub Smugglers Sound System
Duchess DJs
Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Duncan Disorderly And Scallywags
Duncan Disorderly And The Scallywags
Dungeon Meat
Duologue
Dusky
Dutty Moonshine
Dutty Moonshine (Secret Set )
Eastern Drum And Dance
East India Youth
Eats Everything
Eats Everything B2B Skream
Echo And The Empress
Ecklectic Mick
Eclectic Ballroom
Eco-Motion
Eco Commotion
Eddie Temple Morris
Ed Sheeran
Edwin Brookes And The Burning Glass
Edwin Sanz's 'san Agustin' Salsa Orchestra Ft. Alex Wilson
Elbow
Eleanor Teirnan
Electric Punanny
Electric Swing Circus
Electro Elvis
Elena Marina
Eliott Steel
Ella Eyre
Elle & The Pocket Belles
Elle & The Pocket Belles With Mista Trick- Electro Swing
Elle And The Pocket Belles
Ellie Goulding
Elli Ingram
Elliphant
Emerging Species
Emily Bee
Emily Benn – Memories Of Tony
Emilíana Torrini
Emperor Machine
Ender's Game
Energy Union - Matt Black (Cold Cut)
English National Ballet
Esg
Eternal Taal Bhangra Entertainment Team
Ethan Johns
Eton Messy
Etta Bond
Exception-Elle
Excerpt From Flown
External Combustion
Eyes For Gertrude
F.p.p Old School
Face Painting/craft Workshops
Faces Of Disco
Facta (Piff Bristol)
Family Feature Film
Family Of The Year
Fanny Tastic
Fat 45
Fat 45's
Fatboy Slim
Fat Content
Fat Stanley
Fatt Matt
Fat White Family
Fazza
Featurecast
Feeding The Fish
Feel The Real
Felicity Footloose Show
Felicity Footlose Show
Felix Dickinson
Film Night With Stephen Malit
Filth
Finale
Findlay
Fisherman's Friends
Fleetmac Wood
Flights Of Helios
Flipron
Flying White Dots
Foghorn Leghorn
Folk Session
Forcenra
Formidable Vegetable Sound System
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Foster The People
Four Poofs & A Piano
Four Tet
Four Tet B2B Joe Goddard
Foxes
Fraiser Funk
Francois K
Frankie Francis
Frank Sanazi
Frank Sanazi Hosts The Pit Cabaret Featuring Kitty Bang Bang & The Mosters Of Schlock
Freddie Vernon & Co
Freefall Collective
Freerange DJ's
Friction
Frozen 3D - Sing Along Version
Fujiya & Miyagi
Fundubmental
Funkmob
Furs
Furs (Etc Finalists)
Futureboogie
Gabrielle Aplin
Gaea Knight
Gaia's Guardians
Gaia Guardians
Galia Arad
Gallery Circus
Gamble And Wells Pick'n'mix Circus
Garden City Movement
Garden Party With Normski And Friends
Gareth Jones
Gaz Brookfield
Gaz Coombes
Gaz Host Unplugged Night
Gazzo
Gemma Rogers
General Levy With DJ Joe Ariwa
Gengahr
Gentleman's Dub Club
Gentlemen Of The Road Presents
Gentle Mystics
George Egg
George Ezra
George Orange
Gerard & The Watchmen
Gerard And The Watchmen
Gertie And Her Gaiety (Live)
Ghetto Funk
Ghetto Funk Allstars Ft Tigerlight, Profit&natty
Ghostwriterz
Giant Twister With Matt Barnard
Gibber
Gibson Bull
Gibson Bull (Etc Finalist)
Gideon
Gigi Sutton-Taylor
Girls Music With Toddla T, Ms Dynamite, Robbo Ranx, Ac!d Face, Mele & Slick Don, Drs And More
Glam Stan
Glass Animals
Glastonbury Film Challenge
Glastonbury Landing Show
Glitches
Gloriator
Go Chic
Goldfrapp
Gone Choi
Gonne Choi
Goodgroove
Gorgon City
Gorgon City B2B Kidnap Kid
Gotsome
Grace Petrie
Graeme Park
Gramatik
Grand Budapest Hotel
Grant Goldie
Grantley
Gravity 3D
Great Dave
Greco-Roman Soundsystem
Greg Belson
Greg Dread
Greg Wilson
Gringo Ska
Gruff Rhys
Gruff Rhys (DJ Set)
Guitar Masterclass, Steve Knightley, Rodney Branigan & Guests
Guns Of Navarone
Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
Guttterfunk Closing Party With DJ Die, Addison Groove, Artwork, Dismantle, Jenna G, Laminate Radio And Hosted By Inja
Haim
Hannah Holland
Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe
Hannah Holland & Mikki Most
Hannah Wants
Hari Mau Matt
Harri Pepper (Piff Bristol)
Harry King Beat
Hattie Hatstar
Hattie Hatstar And Her Hatstand
Hayley Mckay
Hazel O'connor
Heal The Last Stand
Heavenly Jukebox
Heavy Sugar
Heidi Hickling Moore
Helen Gregory
Hell Dub With Solution Soundsystem
Hellicar&lewis
Hellicar & Lewis (Climax Dome)
Helter Skelter, Castle And Pirate Ship
Herbie Treehead
Hero Fisher
Hidden Riddim
Hightown Crows
Hijinx Theatre
Hip Hop Karaoke
Hissing Mortal Coils
Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Hobo Jones And The Junkyard Dogs
Hodmadoddery
Hollie Cook
Holly Walsh
Holly Williams
Holotronica (Climax Dome)
Hong Kong Ping Pong
Hornby Brothers
Hospitality Take Over: Metrik B2B Fred V & Grafix, London Elektricity B2B High Contrast, Hosted By Dynamite Mc
Hot Cakes Versus Jungle Cakes
Hot Feet
Hot Since 82
House Gospel Choir
Howard Marks Presents Smokers Delight
Hozier
Hudson Taylor
Hue-Jah-Fink
Huey Morgan
Hunn? Von Trapp ( Aka Nick Field) Hosts The Pit Cabaret
Hyper-On-Experience
Iain Hossack – Sustainability In The Stars
Ichi
Illuminoid Fairytale 23
Imagine Dragons
Immersive
India Electric Co
India Electric Co.
India Electric Company
Indian Dance With Sitar
Infinity Ink Feat Luca C And Ali Love
Insect Circus Museum
Inside Llewyn Davis
Interplanetary Liberation Front
Interpol
Itchy & Scratchy
Itchy & Skratchy DJ’S
Ivan G Torre
Izzy Bizu
Izzybizzu (Etc Finalists)
Jack & Arlo With Mc Bic
Jack Beats
Jackmaster
Jackmaster And Oneman Present Can U Dance
Jackmaster Presents Tweak-A-Holic
Jack White
Jagwar Ma
Jagz Kooner
Jaipur Kawa Circus
Jake Bugg
Jake Isaac
Jake Issac
Jake Sovona
Jaki Windmill
Jambinai
James Bay
James Blake
James Bustar
James Endeacott
James Hillard
James Monro
Jamie Jones & Seth Troxler
Jamie Macdowell And Tom Thum
Jamie Xx
Janet Convery - Actionaid
Janna Goodwille
Japaleno Sound System
Jazz Disaster
Jeff Green
Jen & Ally DJ Set
Jenny Jones & Merrick Badger - Undercover Policing
Jeremy Hardy
Jeremy Underground Paris
Jerome Hill
Jerri Hart
Jess Glynne
Jess Goyder
Jess Green
Jessica Goyder
Jfb
Jim Bitch
Jimi Goodwin
Jimmy Davis & The Barefoot Apostles
Jinx In Dub
Jinx In Dub Ft Parly B & Gardna
Jj Rosa
J Man
Joanna Palmer
Joanna Wang
Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop
Joey Page
Jo Girl
John Cooper Clarke
John Crace
John Fairhurst
John Grant
John Hegley
John Illsley (Dire Straits) & Band
John Newman
Johnno
Johnno (Bugged Out!)
Johnny Flynn & The Sussex Wit
John Otway Presents, Rock N Roll's Greatest Faliure – Otway The Movie
John Robb
John Row & Friends
John Stapleton
John Talabot B2B Jamie Xx
John Wizards
Jolly Jock
Jonathan Cainer – What’S The Point In Being You?
Jonathan Kay
Jon Bongly
Jon Bongly - Soul And Django Remix
Jon Carter
Jon Hopkins Live
Jonjo Jury
Jon Langford
Jonny Fluffypunk
Jonny Lang
Jon Udry
Josh B Circomedia
Josh Caffe
Josh M And Rosie Circomedia
Josh Record
Josh Widdicome
Josie Long
Josko
Jouis
Journalise Dorian Lynskey In Conversation With The Beautiful South's Paul Heaton (On Music And Politics)
Jovonn
Juana Molina
Juan Thyme (DJ)
Juan Thyme (Live)
Julian Cope
Julien Temple's Rio 50° - Carry On Carioca
Jump66
Jungle
Jurassic 5
Jus Now
Jus Now Live
Just A Couple Of Mums
Just Do It, A Tale Of Modern Day Outlaws – Film
Just Edible : Dave Harvey & Cristophe
Just Edible : Eats Everything
Just Edible : The Eel Eats Everything & Lucas
Justin Robertson
Justin Rowlatt Interviews John Sauven
Kacey Musgraves
Kagoule
Kaiser Chiefs
Kalli
Kangaroo Moon
Kaptins Not Dead ( Boomtown !!)
Kasabian
Katch Pyro
Kate Tempest
Katou
Kbs
Keith Allen
Keith Allen Grow Up
Kelis
Kernow King
Kev & Gregg
Kevin Eldon
Kevin P. Gilday
Kidnap Alice
Kidnap Kid
Kidzfield End Of Year Show
Kidzfield Stars Of The Future
Kiesza
Kiki And Pascal
Kiki Bittovabitsch
Killamonjambo
Killerwatts
Kimberly Anne
Kim Churchill
King Charles
King Farmer
King Lagoons Flying Swordfish Band (Live)
King Porter Stomp
King Vegas
Kizzy Crawford
Klute
Knights
Know About Genetic Modification - Gerald Miles, Organic Farmer
Kodaline
Kosheen Unplugged
Kotchin
Kove
Krackpotkin
Krafty Kuts Vs Askillz
Krossbow
Kubicle : Crazy P
Kubicle : Jamie Jones
Kubicle : Luca C
Kubicle After Party With TBA Guests
Kurupt Fm (People Just Do Nothing )
Kwabana Lindsey
Kwabs
Kyd Disleksik
Kölsch
Ladi6
Lady Lykez
Lady Waks
La Folly
Laid Blak Soundsystem
Lana Del Rey
Land Of Giants
Land Of The Giants
Lapsley
Larkin Poe
Last American Outlaw
Lau
Lazibyrd
Lazy Habits
Lee Agro
Lee Nelson
Lee Pattison
Legalisation Of Cannabis - Green Party Drugs Group
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Lekiddo – Lord Of The Lobsters!
Le Navet Bête- 'extravaganza'
Le Navet Bête - 'napoleon: A Defence'
Lenkemz
Lenny Ibizarre
Leo And Yam
Les Ooh La Las
Lewah
Lianne La Havas (Solo Show)
Lie Back And Think Of England
Lil Louis
Lily Allen
Lindsey & Peach (Trailer Trash)
Little Dragon
Little Dragon (DJ Set)
Little Simz
Little Sister Blue
Live Band
Living In A Disco
Lizzo
Locke
Loco Dice
London Elektricity
London Grammar
Lonely Schizophrenic
Lonely The Brave
Loop Force
Lost Map Presents Pictish Trail And Tuff Love
Louise Williams, John Sauven & Sophia Henri – The Energy Debate
Love And The Daisy Petals
Love Brunch : Ben Pearce
Love Brunch : DJ Hutch
Love Brunch : Hugo Heathcote
Love Brunch : Itchy Rich (Rtn)
Love Brunch : Mike Ok (Lbhq)
Love Revolution
Loyd Grossman
Lucas
Luckybus Sound System & Special Guests Incl Loco Motion & Nick The Martian Closing Dance Party
Luckybus Soundsystem (DJ)
Lucy Rose
Luke Concannon
Luke Howard
Luke Sital-Singh
Luke Solomon & Rob Mello
Luke Stereo
Lv
Lxury
Lykke Li
Lyla Foy
Lyrix - Rodney Brannigan
Lyrix Organix
Lyrix Organix - Mc Killa
Lyrix Organix - Too Many Ts
Lyrix Organix Disrali/downlow/bellatrix
Lyrix Organix Sub System
Lyza Jane
M+A
M+A (Etc Winners)
Machinedrum Live
Macpherson
Madame Barducci
Madame Barducci And The Goudzy Guitar
Mad Cows
Mad Dog Mcrea
Maddy Harland - Permaculture
Mad Professor Ft General Levy & Joe Ariwa
Major Upset
Makala
Maleficent 3D
Mal Webb
Mamadoo
Mandidextrous
Manic Street Preachers
Manos
Maple Staplegun
Marc Jb
Marcus Brigstocke
Marcus Brigstocke's Policy Unit
Marcus Moore
Maribou State B2B Pedestrian
Marika Hackman
Mark Jones
Mark Kermode
Mark King/shaun Keaveny
Mark Solution Sound
Mark Steel
Marmozets
Mary Ellen - Disability Rights
Massive Attack
Masterclass
Matrix & Futurebound
Matt Harrimann
Matt Jam Lamont
Matt Kirshen
Matt Pond
Matt Richardson
Matt Sewell
Mattycore
Max Cooper
Maxi Priest
Max Pashm
Max Volume
Maxxi Soundsystem
Maya Jane Coles
Maya Yianni
Mayito Rivera & The Sons Of Cuba
Mechanical Playground Comes To Life
Melbourne Ska Orchestra
Mella Dee
Melt Yourself Down
Melt Yourself Down DJs
Menendez Brothers
Merry-Go-Round
Merry Mccloud
Merry Mcloud
Metallica
Metrik
Metronomy
Mexican Dubwiser
Mgmt
Mi7 DJ's
Mia
Michael Campari And The Solar System
Michael Eavis - Festival Update Q&a
Michael Kiwanuka
Michael Rosen
Midlake
Midlake: Live In Denton, Tx
Mik Artistic
Mik Artistik
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Mike Hancock
Mike Howarth
Mike Raffone
Miles Cleret
Ministry Of Happy
Mission To Lars
Miss Monument
Miss Pink
Miss Representation – Documentary
Mistajam
Mista Savona
Mister Tooley
Mitch Benn
Mixmaster Morris And Friends (DJ)
Mixmaster Morris Takeover
Mixnots
Mnek
Mo'kalamity
Mogwai
Molly
Molly Case
Money For Rope
Monica - Hunker Down
Monkey Marc
Monkey Pilot (Whirl-Y-Gig)
Monkey Pilot (Whirly-Y-Gig)
Monsters Of Schlock
Moore Moss Rutter
Morning Service With Ecklectic Mick's Gospel Remix
Moshi Moshi
Moya Brennen
Mr & Mrs Steadman
Mr.b
Mr. Peabody And Sherman 3D
Mr Duffell's Suitcase
Mr Scruff
Mr Vita- 'the Tnt Show'
Mr Vita- The Tnt Show
Mr Woodnote
Mr Yipadee & The Bear-Y Good Band
Ms. Dynamite
Ms. Merlin
Mungo's Hifi
Mungo's Hifi.
Mungos Hifi
Muppets Most Wanted
Mushy
Musical Bingo
My Bad Sister
My Nu Leng
Myron & E
N'toko
Nacho
Nanoplex
Natalie Bennett – Green Party Leader
Nathan Caton
Nct/albion Kidssandpit/kidz Karaoke
Nd_Baumecker
Nero (DJ Set)
New Art Club
New Build
New Moon Cacao Ceremony With Rebekah Shaman
Newton Faulkner
New York Brass Band
New York Jazz Band
Next Level DJ's
Ngaiire
Nick Doody
Nick Frew
Nick Hollywood
Nick Lowe
Nick Manassah
Nick Mulvey
Nick Parker And The False Alarms
Nick The Martian (DJ)
Nick Warren
Nicky Blackmarket
Nicky Bomba's Bustamento
Nina Nesbitt
Nina Persson
Ninebob
Nitin Sawhney
Noel Watson
Nofit Howie
Norman Jay Mbe
Normski And Friends
North Mississippi Allstars
Numbers Boat Party Presents Jackmaster, Optimo And Spencer
Observer Journalist Lucy Siegle In Conversation With Greenpeace Directer John Sauven About Greenpeace's Incredible Year
Oceane
Odjbox
Odjbox ( Uk Glitch Champ)
Off Me Nut Records
Old Dirty Brasstards
Oli Furness
Oliver Broad The Princess And The Frog
Ollie Forrest
One Bomb
One Wheel Sam
Only Girl
Open
Opening Tribute To Tony Benn By Michael Eavis
Open Mic (Hosted By Stephen James Smith)
Opiuo
Opposing Abortion Extremists
Original Smirkins
Oscar Houston
Oshi
Ossie
Over The Top Puppet Co.
P.f.sloan & Friends
Paint Fight
Palfi
Pandr Eyes (Etc Finalists)
Panel: Beyond Tuition Fees - What's Next For The Student Movement With Paris Lees
Panel: The Politics Of Foodbanks With Jack Monroe
Panel: The Revolution Will Be Feminised With Nimco Ali
Panel: Towards The Next Election With Ken Livingstone
Panel: What's Left? With Francesca Martinez
Paolo Nutini
Paqua
Paradise 9
Paranoid London Feat. Paris Brightledge
Parasite
Paris-Texas And The Uke (Jerry Hall And Jeanne Marine)
Park Ranger & Mr Solid Gold
Parov Stelar Band
Parquet Courts
Parra
Partok
Paul Currie
Paul Dabek
Paul Debek
Paul Dee's
Paul Donaldson
Paul Evans
Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbott
Paul J Stevens
Peatbog Faeries
Peeping Tom
Peeping Tom (Live)
Penny Poyzer – Sustainable Living
Pentatronix Chimes Chillout Experience
Pentatronix Ft Sabar Soundsystem And Si Trew
Peoples String Foundation
Perhaps Contraption
Perhaps Contraption (Live)
Pete Dobbing
Pete Matthews
Pete Tong B2B Kolsch
Phat Plastic
Phil Dudman
Phil Kay
Phillip Henry & Hannah Martin
Philllp Henry And Hannah Martin
Phil Mison
Phil Nichol
Philosophy Haircuts
Phosphorescent
Pick & Mix Circus
Pillowtalk (DJ Set)
Piney Gir
Pip Mountjoy
Pixies
Placid
Playground Theatre Co. & Tucked In Theatre Present Billy’S Birthday Bash
Plucky Purcell
Plump DJs
Polica
Poliça
Polly Money
Pony Montana
Pool DJs
Porky The Poet Aka Phill Jupitus
Port Erin
Port Isla
Powersteppers
Premz
Pretty Lights
Prince Fatty
Professor Elemental
Professor Panic's Puppet Theatre
Pronghorn
Propaganda DJs
Propulsion
Prosumer
Protest The 2014 Nato Summit
Psychemagik
Psychonauts
Public Service Broadcasting
Pulsar Trio
Pure Mischief
Pyramids Of Snafu
Quatermass
R1 Huw Stephens
Rachel Dadd
Rach Speakeasy
Rach Speakeasy Playing
Radio 1 Fearne Cotton
Radio 2
Radiophonic Workshop
Ragsy
Raguns Look Real Enough
Railing Stains
Railroad Bill
Rainy Boy Sleep
Raleigh Ritchie
Ralfe Band
Ramshacklicious
Rayguns Look Real Enough
Raymond Antrobus
Rebuild (A Guy Called Gerald / Graham Massy 808 State)
Reclaim Our Energy Future - Theo Simon, Stop Hinkley
Redlight
Redrum Jackmaster & Jasper James
Redrum Mike Ok
Redrum Remi
Redrum Richy Ahmed
Redrum Waifs And Strays
Reeps One Guests
Reggae Roast
Reggae Roast DJs
Reignwolf
Renegade Hardware
Retrospect
Reverend Ike's Sunday Soul Service
Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
Rev Peyton's Big Damn Band
Rhianne
Rhodes
Richard Mcnevin-Duff (Space Monkeys Accoustic)
Richard Norris
Rich Hunt
Richie Hawtin
Richie Rundles Playing Back To Back With DJ Louie Louie
Richy Ahmed
Rimski's Piano
Rio 2 3D
Rob Auton
Rob Auton (Poet In Residence)
Robbo Ranx Presents 'this Is Dancehall' Featuring Wayne Marshall And Guests
Rob Da Bank
Rob Da Bank + Tayo Present Purple Rave (Prince Tribute)
Robert Owens
Robert Plant
Robin And Partridge World
Robin Brown Band
Robin Brown Blues Duo
Robin Ince
Rob Roy Collins
Rockhopper Mobile Recording Studio
Rocksome & Wrecksome
Rodeo Bull And Milking Parlour
Rod Laver
Rodney Branigan
Rodney Branigan Ensemble
Rodney Branigan’S Masterclass
Rodney Brannigan
Rodrigo Y Gabriela
Roni Size DJ Set Feat Dynamite Mc
Room Service
Rory Butler
Ross Allen
Route 94
Royal Blood
Roy Hutchins' Poetry Army
Rsd
Rsvp
Ruarri Joseph
Rub My Dear
Rudimental
Rumba De Bodas
Rum Buffalo
Rumpsteppers
Run Tings Cru
Run Tingz
Run Tingz Cru
Rupert Sheldrake – Morphic Resonance
Rupert Sheldrake – The Science Delusion
Rusty Shackle
Sagan Mega Drive
Sally-Anne Hayward
Sally Jenkinson
Salsa Celtica
Sam Batt
Sammy Senior
Sam Sebastian
Sam Smith
Sam Walker
Sandy Didge Workshop
Sara-Jane Arbury
Sasha
Save The Arctic Vj's
Saz
Scamp
Scarlet Lady
Scott Tyrrell
Scott Walker's 'up Against The Wall'
Scratch Sisters
Scream Team (Primal Scream DJ Set)
Sculpture Music
Se7En Deadly Breaks
Seani B, Toddla T & Robbo Ranx
Sean Rowley's Guilty Pleasures Featuring The Ol' Dirty Brasstards
Seas Of Mirth
Sebastien Valade
Secret DJ
Secret Headliner
Seiko Susso
Seikou Susso
Seize The Day
Senseless Records
Seraphim
Serial Killaz
Seth Troxler
Seun Kuti & Egypt 80
Seven Little Sisters
Shaa'ir & Func
Shaai'r + Func
Shadow Child
Shakti Singg Choir
Shakti Sings
Shakti Sings Choir
Shandy South
Shane Ufo
Shanty
Shappi Koursandie
Shaun Keaveny
Shazia Mirza
Sherman And Curley
Shit Robot
Shotty Horror & DJ Edge
Showhawk Duo
Shy Fx And Stamina Mc
Sigma
Signor Baffo & Mrs Macaroon
Silver
Silvia Pavone
Simeon Lenoir
Simian Frenzy
Simon Anholt - Good Country
Simon Evans
Sircas Circus
Sir Funk
Sirius
Sita Sings The Blues
Situation DJs
Sj Esau
Skarper
Sketch Out With Rose Popay
Skinny Lister
Skip&die
Skream B2B Artwork (Disco Set)
Skrillex
Slam (Hosted By Marcus Moore And Sara-Jane Arbury)
Sledgehead Aka Ray Mighty
Slightly Offensive Steve
Slipmatt, Billy Daniel Bunter, Ratpack & The Ragga Twins
Slugrave
Small Steps Doc Prem
Smash Up Set
Smokeeaters
Smoke Eaters (Climax Dome)
Smoke Fairies
Smokey B
Smooth Sailing
Snakehips
Snake Pit Final Mash Up
Snap Boogie
Soak
Sofito's Frankie Francis
Soft Rocks
Solar Cinema Vj's
Sol Cinema
Some Kind Of Monster
Son Of Bangers Sunday Service
Son Of Dave
Son Of Kick
Son Yambú/cuban Carnival
Soom T & Konchis
Soothsayers
Sophia Henri – Thorium Nuclear Future
Sophie Barker
Sophie Barker (Zero 7)
Sophie Ellis-Bextor
Souk Bab El Louk
Soul Ii Soul Soundsystem
Soul Train
Soundways Miles Cleret
Spanish Class
Special Guest ActTBA
Special Guests: Four Tet (DJ Set)
Special Tropical Guest Band (Live)
Spector
Speech Debelle
Spider Mountain/ Rockclimbing
Spoctet
Spoken Word
Squeaky
St. Vincent
Stand-Up Comedy
Stanton Warriors
Stephen Frost Impro Alstars
Stephen Frost Improv Alstars
Stephen James Smith
Steve Bedlam & Friends
Steve Gribbin
Steve Hillage Fuses Gong And System 7
Steve Knightley
Steve Rawlings
Stevie P (DJ And Live Set)
Stevie P (Tbc)
Stickman Cartel
Stivs, Rosie Nobbs & Pieface
Stonebridge Jukebox
Stringerbessant
Stromae
Strummerville Sessions
Stuart Goldsmith
Stuff And Things
Sturgill Simpson
Subb-An
Subroto Roy And Mitel Purohit
Suck
Sugarbear
Sultan Of The Disco
Summer Camp
Sun Ra Arkestra
Superfood
Susie Ro & Ayla
Susie Ro And Ayla
Suspect Alibi
Suzanne Vega
Swamp 81 Ft Loefah, Paleman + Chunky
Swedish House Mafia - Leave The World Behind
Sweet Charity DJ's
Sweetlife Society
Swindle (DJ)
Swing Boats
Swing Circus
System 7 - DJ Set
Taking The Michael
Tale Of Us
Tama Sumo
Tamzin Omond - Climate Rush
Tania Vulcano
Tankus The Henge
TBA
Tbc
Tcts
Tea And Jam (Open Mic Session)
Telling The Bees
Tell Tale Tusk
Temples
Teneil
The 2 Bears
The 1975
Thea Gilmore
Theaker
The Anthropic Organ (Installation)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
The Antipoet
The Bad Shepherds
The Bailina Whalers
The Barefoot Bandit
The Beat
The Beatbox Collective
The Beaubowbelles
The Bevis Frond
The Birthday Party
The Black Flowers
The Black Keys
The Black Tambourines
The Blues Band
The Bohemianauts
The Bohicas
The Bookshop Band
The Breakfast Collection
The Breakfast Selection
The Brian Jonestown Massacre
The Bullzini Family Funambulists
The Burning Glass
The Carry Nation
The Chain
The Cinese Lion
The Cockatoo
The Correspondents
The Crate Stack Challenge
The Cuban Brothers
The Damn Busters
The Dance Off DJ's
The Daptone Super Soul Revue
The Delegators
The Din
The Dinner Party
The Dirty Funk Syndicate
The Dirty Gentlemen
The DJ Producer
The Dodge Bros
The Double
The Downsetters
The Drystones
The Duckworths
The Dutty Inspectors
The Egg
The Famous Rubberband Boy
The Fat White Family
The Festival Of Walkabout
The Flying Seagull Project
The Fontanas
The Fox Problem
The Fugitives
The Girl And The Robots
The Great Xar (Magic Show)
The Guardian Presents 20 Feet Fromstardom
The Henry Girls
The Hobbit: The Desolation Of Smaug 3D
The Horrors
The Hurriers
The Iluminaughty Ball
The Internet
The Jezabels
The Keston Cobblers
The Ladybirds Of Paradise (Live)
The Land Of Giants
The Lee Thompson Ska Orchestra
The Lego Movie 3D
The Little Unsaid
The London Sinfonietta And Synergy Vocals & Jonny Greenwood
The Lounge Kittens
The Love Revolution (Neads & Prince)
The Low Keys And The Wilder Men
The Magic Lantern
The Man That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing
The Man With The Movie Camera
The Mariachis
The Mayflys
The Men That Won't Be Blamed For Nothing
The Mighty Gareth
The Mighty Peas
The Moles
The Monster Sideshow
The Monsters Of Schlock
The National Theatre Presents Dr Seuss’S Cat In The Hat
The People's Front Room
The Pink Ladies
The Portraits
The Preatures
The Ragged Trousered Philanthropists
The Rails
The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
The Rewinder
The Riptide Movement
The Rpm's
The Sea Kings
The Selecter
The Seniors
These Riegning Days
The Shaolin Afronauts
The Shellac Sisters
The Sirens
The Slackline School
The Smoke Eaters
The Smyths
The Spike Sessions
The Spike Sessions Special Guests
The Stepkids
The Sterlings
The Subways
The Sweet Life Society
The Trojans
The Tuts
The Two Wrongies Host The Pit Cabaret
The Undercover Hippy
The Vodka Jellies Live Karaoke Band Plus Very Special Guests
The Wailers
The War On Drugs
The White Lamp
The Willows
The Wood Burning Savages
The Woodcraft Folk
The Woohoo Review
The Woohoo Revue
The Wookies
The Wraiths
The Wytches
Thunderbirds Are Go
Tiga
Tiga (House Set)
Tigermonkey
Time To Act, One Million Climate Jobs Campaign
Tim No Techno
Timo Maas
Tim Snider
Tinariwen
Titilate And Create
Tobias Ben Jacob
Tobias Jacob
Todd Dorigo
Toddla T Takeover - Boat Party Presents Toddla T, Redlight, Gotsome And Jus Now
Todd Terry
Tokimonsta
Tomato Fight
Tom Binns
Tom Middleton
Tom Real
Tom Stade
Tony Joe White
Tony Law
Too Many T's
Torran Drummers
Total Eclipse Of The Head
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (DJ Set)
Toumani & Sidiki
Tounge & Groove
Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives
Toy
Tracks
Tribal Voices
Triples Trapeze
Tristan
Tristan Da Cunha
Trojans
Troker
Troumaca
Truckstop Honeymoon
Trufix
Tumbellina
Tune-Yards
Turtle Island
Twin Atlantic
Twin Primes - 'x&y'
Two Rivers - Ravi Ji & Aidrian Freedman
Uierach Speakeasy & DJ Lo
Ukelele Workshop
Undercover Hippy
Up Close With Congo Natty And Friends
Up Close With Craig Charles
Up Close With Tom Findlay And Friends
Ushti Baba
Utopian Talks
Vance Joy
Vandal
Veggies Presents ; Save Our Seas
Venus
Very Special Guest: Ben Pearce
Very Special Guest: Greg Wilson
Vicky Arlidge
Victoria Shineman (2013 Slam Winner)
Village Disco
Vin Gordon And The Trojans
Vintage Remix
Vintage Trouble
Vinyl Junkie Vs Sanxion Feat Mc Ribbs
Violentango
Violet Skies
Virginia
Virus Recordings Takeover Optiv & Btk (Blackjack Lp Showcase)
Viv Albertine
Vj Monochrome
Vj Riddles
Vj Sleepytom
Voyeur
Wake In Fright
Walkabouts
Warpaint
Warpaint (Acoustic)
Waze & Odyssey
Weapons Of Mass Percussion
We Are Goose
We Don't Play
We Were Evergreen
What The Ladybird Heard By Julia Donaldson
Wheel Of Four Tunes
Whimwise
White Lies
Wild Beasts
Wild Geese
Wilkinson + Ad-Apt
Will & The People
Will And The People
Wille & The Bandits
Will Hodgkinson
Will Skillz
Will White
Will White (Propellerheads)
Wolf Alice
Wonka-Vision
Woohoo Revue
Wookey Hole Circus
Woosh (DJ)
World's Tallest DJ's Brass Band Remix
World Government
Worry Dolls
Yanis KouDJ (Piff Bristol)
Yasmine Hamdan
Yes Sir Boss
Yoko Ono Plastic Ono Band
Yosi Horikawa
Young Fathers
Young Knives
Youngsta & Sp:mc
Youth Film Academy - Film Making Masterclass
Yt
Yvette Du Sol
Zanzibar
Zara Macbeth
Zaz The Clown
Zed Bias
Zero Theorem
Zion Train – 25 Years, Dubwise No Compromise
Zoe Phillips
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Zubzub
Loading...
Error