Middle of the Map Fest

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Ernie Biggs

Riot Room

Riot Room Patio

Record Bar

Westport Saloon

Gary Numan

Big Black Delta

Roman Remains

Schwervon!

Max Justus

Nite

Ski Lodge

Snowmine

Small Black

Total Slacker

Various Blonde

Is Paris Burning

Middle Twin

Rooms Without Windows

Loose Park

Spinstyles

Actors & Actresses

Ings

Twinsmith

Night Terrors of 1927

The Colourists

Wells the Traveler

The Electric Lungs

John Velghe & The Prodigal Soons

Billy Beale & The Kansas City Blues Preservationists

Molly Gene

Olassa

The Clementines

Outdoor Stage

Ernie Biggs

Riot Room

Riot Room Patio

Record Bar

Westport Saloon

Cowboy Indian Bear

William Elliott Whitmore

J Roddy Walston & The Business

The Get Up Kids

The Bad Ideas

Hearts of Darkness

The Tontons

Har Mar Superstar

Del The Funky Homosapien

The Great American Canyon Band

Little Legend

Drop A Grand

Dots Not Feathers

Those Darlins

S. Carey

Forrester

Jorge Arana Trio

Monta At Odds

Sleepy Kitty

Wolf Eyes

Dosh

SHEPPA / Body2Body

Oils

Supernauts

Chambers

Milagres

Lillies On Mars

Fanfarlo

Rollfast Ramblers

Wayne "The Train" Hancock

Howard Iceber & The Titanics

The Naughty Pines

Victor & Penny

The Konza Swamp Band

The Ready Brothers

Outdoor Stage

Ernie Biggs

Riot Room

Riot Room Patio

Record Bar

Westport Saloon

Not A Planet

The Noise FM

Outsides

Palace

Kishi Bashi

!!!

Kate Nash

of Montreal

The Kickback

Mammoth Life

Shy Boys

Peelander Z

Me Like Bees

The Weeks

Crash Kings

Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

Psychic Heat

CS Luxem

Josh Berwanger Band

The Sluts

Upset

Bummer

Maps For Travelers

Ghetto Blaster

White Mule

Hammerlord

Reggie & The Full Effect

Bruiser Queen

Mime Game

The Dead Girls

Bears & Company

Anna Cole & The Other Lovers

Scruffy & The Janitors

Les Paul

M34N STR33T

Heartfelt Anarchy

Steddy P

Stik Figa

Shabazz Palaces

Geesace

Daniel B. Smith

Swaj Majal

Gracie Schram

Eyelit

Katy Guillen & The Girls

Y(our) Fri(end)

LA Price

Ruddy Swain

Nathan Phillips

Good Graeff

Caroline Smith

La Guerre

Spirit Is The Spirit

WHY?

Vi Tran Band

Maria The Mexican

The Phillistines

Rev Gusto

Pedaljets

Let's Use Teamwork

Beau Jennings & The Tigers

Loaded Goat

AJ Gaither

Twenty Thousand Strongmen

The Hooten Hallers

Those Poor Bastards

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
Pick performances that match a selection of tags.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

!!!
Actors & Actresses
AJ Gaither
Anna Cole & The Other Lovers
Bears & Company
Beau Jennings & The Tigers
Big Black Delta
Billy Beale & The Kansas City Blues Preservationists
Bruiser Queen
Bummer
Caroline Smith
Chambers
Cowboy Indian Bear
Crash Kings
CS Luxem
Daniel B. Smith
Del The Funky Homosapien
Dosh
Dots Not Feathers
Drop A Grand
Eyelit
Fanfarlo
Forrester
Gary Numan
Geesace
Ghetto Blaster
Good Graeff
Gracie Schram
Hammerlord
Har Mar Superstar
Heartfelt Anarchy
Hearts of Darkness
Howard Iceber & The Titanics
Ings
Is Paris Burning
John Velghe & The Prodigal Soons
Jorge Arana Trio
Josh Berwanger Band
J Roddy Walston & The Business
Kate Nash
Katy Guillen & The Girls
Kishi Bashi
La Guerre
LA Price
Les Paul
Let's Use Teamwork
Lillies On Mars
Little Legend
Loaded Goat
Loose Park
M34N STR33T
Mammoth Life
Maps For Travelers
Maria The Mexican
Max Justus
Me Like Bees
Middle Twin
Milagres
Mime Game
Molly Gene
Monta At Odds
Nathan Phillips
Night Terrors of 1927
Nite
Not A Planet
of Montreal
Oils
Olassa
Outsides
Palace
Pedaljets
Peelander Z
Psychic Heat
Reggie & The Full Effect
Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
Rev Gusto
Rollfast Ramblers
Roman Remains
Rooms Without Windows
Ruddy Swain
S. Carey
Schwervon!
Scruffy & The Janitors
Shabazz Palaces
SHEPPA / Body2Body
Shy Boys
Ski Lodge
Sleepy Kitty
Small Black
Snowmine
Spinstyles
Spirit Is The Spirit
Steddy P
Stik Figa
Supernauts
Swaj Majal
The Bad Ideas
The Clementines
The Colourists
The Dead Girls
The Electric Lungs
The Get Up Kids
The Great American Canyon Band
The Hooten Hallers
The Kickback
The Konza Swamp Band
The Naughty Pines
The Noise FM
The Phillistines
The Ready Brothers
The Sluts
The Tontons
The Weeks
Those Darlins
Those Poor Bastards
Total Slacker
Twenty Thousand Strongmen
Twinsmith
Upset
Various Blonde
Victor & Penny
Vi Tran Band
Wayne "The Train" Hancock
Wells the Traveler
White Mule
WHY?
William Elliott Whitmore
Wolf Eyes
Y(our) Fri(end)