Lollapalooza Chile 2020

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

VTR

Banco de Chile

AXE

Perry's

Lotus

Aldea Verde

Kidzapalooza

Guns N' Roses

Cage the Elephant

Perry Farrel's Kind Heaven Orchestra

IDLES

The Hu

Lana del Rey

The Lumineers

Cami

Marky Ramone

Slowkiss

James Blake

Rex Orange County

LAUV

Mika

Masego

Hoppo!

Alan Walker

REZZ

Chris Lake

Goldfish

San Holo

DJ Bitman

Kidd Tetoon

Harry Nach

BMF Squad

Camila Moreno

YSY A

Micro TDH

Nahko and Medicine for the People

Dulce y Agraz

Lucybell

Jesse Baez

Zaturno & Lenwa Dura

Girl Ultra

Catana

Batalla de los Gajos

We the Lion

Kalfu

Foji

Somos Cabros Chicos Sinfónicos

VTR

Banco de Chile

AXE

Perry's

Lotus

Aldea Verde

Kidzapalooza

Travis Scott

BROCKHAMPTON

Rita Ora

YUNGBLUD

Javiera y Los Imposibles

Yorka

Martin Garrix

LP

Cultura Profética

Miranda!

Saiko

A Day To Remember

King Princess

Beto Cuevas

Two Feet

Yael Meyer

The Alive

Madeon

Luciano

Denzel Curry

Pablo Chill-E

Polima Westcoast & Young Cister

Pabllo Vittar

Power Peralta

Shita & Blue Mary

Javiera Mena

Fernando Milagros

Ceaese

Elsa y Elmar

Pedropiedra

Tommy Boysen

Alain Johannes Trio & FriendsEuphoria Morning

Pascuala Ilabaca y Fauna

Maikel Delacalle

Pike & Sutton

Banda Porota

School of Rock

Los Patapelá

Peppa Pig

VTR

Banco de Chile

AXE

Perry's

Lotus

Aldea Verde

Kidzapalooza

The Strokes

Vampire Weekend

Kacey Musgraves

Rawayana

Kany García

Gwen Stefani

Charli XCX

Kali Uchis

CONCURSO: Bandas para Chile

Wallows

Hayley Kiyoko

City and Colour

AJR

GOLDEN DAWN ARKESTRA

Francisco, el Hombre

Panico

Armin van Buuren

Illenium

R3HAB

Jaden Smith

Fuego

Boombox Cartel

Princesa Alba

Yung Beef

Ensecreto

Inti-Illimani Histórico + Quilapayún

C-Funk

PJ Sin Suela

WOS

Ghetto Kids

Cimafunk

Rels B

Emmanuel Horvilleur

Denise Rosenthal

Mateo Kingman

Nakeye

Mala Rodríguez

School of Rock

Los Frutantes

Amadeus

Toto la Momposina

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
Pick performances that match a selection of tags.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

A Day To Remember
AJR
Alain Johannes Trio & Friends
Alan Walker
Amadeus
Armin van Buuren
Banda Porota
Batalla de los Gajos
Beto Cuevas
BMF Squad
Boombox Cartel
BROCKHAMPTON
C-Funk
Cage the Elephant
Cami
Camila Moreno
Catana
Ceaese
Charli XCX
Chris Lake
Cimafunk
City and Colour
CONCURSO: Bandas para Chile
Cultura Profética
Denise Rosenthal
Denzel Curry
DJ Bitman
Dulce y Agraz
Elsa y Elmar
Emmanuel Horvilleur
Ensecreto
Fernando Milagros
Foji
Francisco, el Hombre
Fuego
Ghetto Kids
Girl Ultra
GOLDEN DAWN ARKESTRA
Goldfish
Guns N' Roses
Gwen Stefani
Harry Nach
Hayley Kiyoko
Hoppo!
IDLES
Illenium

Inti-Illimani Histórico + Quilapayún

Inti Illimani Histórico
Quilapayún
Jaden Smith
James Blake
Javiera Mena
Javiera y Los Imposibles
Jesse Baez
Kacey Musgraves
Kalfu
Kali Uchis
Kany García
Kidd Tetoon
King Princess
Lana del Rey
LAUV
Los Frutantes
Los Patapelá
LP
Luciano
Lucybell
Madeon
Maikel Delacalle
Mala Rodríguez
Marky Ramone
Martin Garrix
Masego
Mateo Kingman
Micro TDH
Mika
Miranda!
Nahko and Medicine for the People
Nakeye
Pabllo Vittar
Pablo Chill-E
Panico
Pascuala Ilabaca y Fauna
Pedropiedra
Peppa Pig
Perry Farrel's Kind Heaven Orchestra
Pike & Sutton
PJ Sin Suela

Polima Westcoast & Young Cister

Polima Westcoast
Young Cister
Power Peralta
Princesa Alba
R3HAB
Rawayana
Rels B
Rex Orange County
REZZ
Rita Ora
Saiko
San Holo
School of Rock
Shita & Blue Mary
Slowkiss
Somos Cabros Chicos Sinfónicos
The Alive
The Hu
The Lumineers
The Strokes
Tommy Boysen
Toto la Momposina
Travis Scott
Two Feet
Vampire Weekend
Wallows
We the Lion
WOS
Yael Meyer
Yorka
YSY A
Yung Beef
YUNGBLUD
Zaturno & Lenwa Dura
Loading...
Error