Roskilde Festival 2019

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Orange

Arena

Apollo

Avalon

Gloria

Pavilion

Cardi B

Bob Dylan

Silvana Imam

Christine and the Queens

Skepta

Tears for Fears

Hatari

Sheck Wes

JPEGMAFIA

FARVEBLIND

Power Trip

Rosalía

Santrofi

Maggie Rogers

Pardans

Ghetto Kumbé

Baby In Vain X Corpus

Carpenter Brut

Fontaines D.C.

Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever

Ulver

Orange

Arena

Apollo

Avalon

Gloria

Pavilion

Travis Scott

Empire of the Sun

Jorge Ben Jor

Spleen United

BROCKHAMPTON

Robert Plant and the Sensational Space Shifters

Bombino

Testament

Søren Huss

Blawan

Amnesia Scanner

Giorgia Angiuli

Denzel Curry

Lemaitre

Joey Purp

AURORA

Artigeardit

Shame

Jon Hopkins

Fatoumata Diawara

Neneh Cherry

Parquet Courts

Sharon Van Etten

Barselona

Amyl and the Sniffers

Asmaa Hamzaoui & Bnat Timbouktou

Carck Cloud

Tirzah

Cult Leader

Konstrukt

Sibusile Xaba

Stella Donnelly

Full of Hell & The Body

Speaker Bite Me

La Dispute

The Maurice Louca Elephantine Band

Julien Baker

Penelope Isles

Nanook

Vinicio Capossela

Orange

Arena

Apollo

Avalon

Gloria

Pavilion

Robyn

Wu-Tang Clan

Vampire Weekend

Bring Me the Horizon

Death Grips

Underworld

Johnny Marr

Hans Philip

Jungle

Inna de Yard

Octavian

Sophie

Throwing Snow

Nicola Cruz

Saweetie

Ross From Friends

Shushi X Kobe

Cupcakke

Bantou Mentale

Lydmor

The Garifuna Collective

Julia Holter

Spiritualized

Aldous Harding

Jada

700 Bliss

Heave Blood and Die

Rival Consoles

Yves Tumor

Astrid Sonne

Karkhana

Dawda Jobarteh feat. CTM

Sidney Gish

Baest

Sons of Kemet XL

Misery Index

Black Midi

Weyes Blood

Lankum

Lowly

Descartes, Kant

Orange

Arena

Apollo

Avalon

Gloria

Pavilion

The Cure

Janelle Monáe

Bikstok

Cypress Hill

Behemoth

Jorja Smith

Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds

Scarlet Pleasure

Catfish and the Bottlemen

DJ Koze

The Comet Is Coming

ALMA

Lizzo

Flohio

Fouli

ÌFÉ

Koffee and the Raggamuffins

Gaye Su Akyol

MARINA

Converge

Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals

Zeitkratzer

Džambo Aguševi Orchestra

Khruangbin

K-X-P

La Payara

Tássia Reis

Croatian Amor

Clan Caimán

Liraz

Nakhane

Kiran Gandhi

Kikagaku Moyo

Petrol Girls

Girlpool

Sofiane Saidi & Mazalda

Whores.

The Armed

Saz'iso

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
Pick performances that match a selection of tags.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

700 Bliss
Aldous Harding
ALMA
Amnesia Scanner
Amyl and the Sniffers
Artigeardit
Asmaa Hamzaoui & Bnat Timbouktou
Astrid Sonne
AURORA
Baby In Vain X Corpus
Baest
Bantou Mentale
Barselona
Behemoth
Bikstok
Black Midi
Blawan
Bob Dylan
Bombino
Bring Me the Horizon
BROCKHAMPTON
Carck Cloud
Cardi B
Carpenter Brut
Catfish and the Bottlemen
Christine and the Queens
Clan Caimán
Converge
Croatian Amor
Cult Leader
Cupcakke
Cypress Hill
Dawda Jobarteh feat. CTM
Death Grips
Denzel Curry
Descartes, Kant
DJ Koze
Džambo Aguševi Orchestra
Empire of the Sun
FARVEBLIND
Fatoumata Diawara
Flohio
Fontaines D.C.
Fouli

Full of Hell & The Body

Full of Hell
The Body
Gaye Su Akyol
Ghetto Kumbé
Giorgia Angiuli
Girlpool
Hans Philip
Hatari
Heave Blood and Die
Inna de Yard
Jada
Janelle Monáe
Joey Purp
Johnny Marr
Jon Hopkins
Jorge Ben Jor
Jorja Smith
JPEGMAFIA
Julia Holter
Julien Baker
Jungle
K-X-P
Karkhana
Khruangbin
Kikagaku Moyo
Kiran Gandhi
Koffee and the Raggamuffins
Konstrukt
La Dispute
Lankum
La Payara
Lemaitre
Liraz
Lizzo
Lowly
Lydmor
Maggie Rogers
MARINA
Misery Index
Nakhane
Nanook
Neneh Cherry
Nicola Cruz
Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
Octavian
Pardans
Parquet Courts
Penelope Isles
Petrol Girls
Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals
Power Trip
Rival Consoles
Robert Plant and the Sensational Space Shifters
Robyn
Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
Rosalía
Ross From Friends
Santrofi
Saweetie
Saz'iso
Scarlet Pleasure
Shame
Sharon Van Etten
Sheck Wes
Shushi X Kobe
Sibusile Xaba
Sidney Gish
Silvana Imam
Skepta
Sofiane Saidi & Mazalda
Sons of Kemet XL
Sophie
Speaker Bite Me
Spiritualized
Spleen United
Stella Donnelly
Søren Huss
Tears for Fears
Testament
The Armed
The Comet Is Coming
The Cure
The Garifuna Collective
The Maurice Louca Elephantine Band
Throwing Snow
Tirzah
Travis Scott
Tássia Reis
Ulver
Underworld
Vampire Weekend
Vinicio Capossela
Weyes Blood
Whores.
Wu-Tang Clan
Yves Tumor
Zeitkratzer
ÌFÉ
Loading...
Error