Knockanstockan 2019

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Dimestore Tent

Unfiltered

Wishbone

The Rasher Factory

Muthering Heights

Dead Label

Bats

zhOra

Wood Burning Savages

Munky

Amy Montgomery

Jailbirds

I Am The Main Character

Calvin James

Galway Street Club

Markas Carcas & The Trail Gang

Shakalak

Eve Belle

Fingerz

Rez Lowe

Eclectic Ballroom

Solkatt

WOB!

Arvo Party

Fanacanta

DJ Negligee

Naïve Ted

TPM

Schindler's Fist

Messyng

Traashboo

Le Pizza Galaxie

Nellie & Friends

Diageo For Strings

Crafty Minx Costume Workshop

TwerkShop with Hope Adventure

Guilty Boy Association

DJ Mandy

Guest DJs

Kate Bush Angelus

Is That A Hickey?

Soundman Soro

Spirit Animal

Dimestore Tent

Unfiltered

Wishbone

Faerie Field

The Rasher Factory

Muthering Heights

Mango X MathMan

THUMPER

Happyalone.

Bicurious

Jealous Of The Birds

Kitt Philippa

Mutefish

Cherym

TOUCAN

TAU

A Different Animal

Softboy Djs

Luka Palm

Wastefellow

Kean Kavanagh

Brién

Five To Two

No Spill Blood

BAILER

Hot Cops

Bannered Mare

Lil' Brendan

Cabaret Show

ZAPHO

BOUTS

0phelia

The Bonk

Culture Vultures

Pine The Pilcrow

Jawbone

The Other Side Of Detroit - Motown Morning

VictorRama - Drum Workshop

Guilty Boy Association

Hipshaker

VictorRama

Spásógs

Emmet O’Brien ft Sea High

Natalya O'Flaherty

Joe Byrne

Giant Wolf Theatre Company

Sarah Richardson

Poetry - Eoin Tyrrell, Philip Anthony Kenny

Robbie Cash & The Black Tar Bandits

Candlelit Tales

Dj Chef

DJ Negligee

Lunch Money Life

Robocobra Quartet

Nealo

JyellowL

Uly

Junior Brother

Hatchlings

Ailie.

My Uncle Stoat

October Fires

Acid Granny

Jimmy Penguin

Jinx Lennon

Captain Hotknives

Hugh Cooney

Myles Manley

Craic Boi Mental feat. Whip Girl

Kynsy

Tongue Bundle

Kate Bush Angelus

Crafty Minx Costume Workshop

Trish Staines - Yoga Class

TwerkShop with Hope Adventure

Kate Bush Angelus

Guest DJs

TwerkShop with Hope Adventure

Soupy

Mams w/ Cans

Kate Bush Angelus

Murder She Wore

Calvin James

Spirit Animal

Dimestore Tent

Unfiltered

Wishbone

Faerie Field

The Rasher Factory

Muthering Heights

The Scratch

KNEECAP

Soda Blonde

The Pale

Joshua Burnside

Paddy Dennehy

Synk

PowPig

ZASKA

Mockie Ah's Drag Takeover

Stevie G & The Hot Sauce Dance Crew

Just Mustard

Vernon Jane

Tribal Dance

Panik Attaks

Words That Burn

Chancer

Silverbacks

Slouch

The Jobseekerz

Good Name

SENU

Chief Keegan

Rachael Boyd

Sacred Skin

Elizabeth Moen

Donal Gunne Band

Andi

Trainman Blues

Golden Plec: Plec Talks

Sarah Jessica Fletcher & Tiffany Breakfast

Love New Music Yoga with Charlie Palnoch

Donal Dineen

Stevie Darragh

Dowry

The Comedy Collective

Moley Ó Súilleabháin

Halli

Wild Atlantic Wake

Emmet Kirwan

Treads of Tales

The Walkeleles

DJ Tahira

Cooks But We're Chefs

Shookrah

Tebi Rex

Farah Elle

Ye Vagabonds

Lemoncello

Anna Mieke

Emma Langford

Rowan

TRAD RAVE - Gramophone Discman/ Djackulate

Post Punk Podge & The Technohippies, Hazey Haze, Gavin Da Vinci

Aswell, Strange Boy, Citrus Fresh, Mankyy & Clerk 5

SHITHäTT

Honey

Trad Abuse

Kate Bush Angelus

Crafty Minx Costume Workshop

TwerkShop with Hope Adventure

Sarah Richards - Lets Talk About Sex

Guest DJs

TwerkShop with Hope Adventure

Guest DJs

Gaffo & Ste - Vinyl Showdown

Kate Bush Angelus

Sarah Jessica Fletcher & Tiffany Breakfast

Guest DJs

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
Pick performances that match a selection of tags.

This planner is Accurate but incomplete.

0phelia
Acid Granny
A Different Animal
Ailie.
Amy Montgomery
Andi
Anna Mieke
Arvo Party
Aswell, Strange Boy, Citrus Fresh, Mankyy & Clerk 5
BAILER
Bannered Mare
Bats
Bicurious
BOUTS
Brién
Cabaret Show
Calvin James
Candlelit Tales
Captain Hotknives
Chancer
Cherym
Chief Keegan
Cooks But We're Chefs
Crafty Minx Costume Workshop
Craic Boi Mental feat. Whip Girl
Culture Vultures
Dead Label
Diageo For Strings
Dj Chef
DJ Mandy
DJ Negligee
DJ Tahira
Donal Dineen
Donal Gunne Band
Dowry
Eclectic Ballroom
Elizabeth Moen
Emma Langford
Emmet Kirwan
Emmet O’Brien ft Sea High
Eve Belle
Fanacanta
Farah Elle
Fingerz
Five To Two
Gaffo & Ste - Vinyl Showdown
Galway Street Club
Giant Wolf Theatre Company
Golden Plec: Plec Talks
Good Name
Guest DJs
Guilty Boy Association
Halli
Happyalone.
Hatchlings
Hipshaker
Honey
Hot Cops
Hugh Cooney
I Am The Main Character
Is That A Hickey?
Jailbirds
Jawbone
Jealous Of The Birds
Jimmy Penguin
Jinx Lennon
Joe Byrne
Joshua Burnside
Junior Brother
Just Mustard
JyellowL
Kate Bush Angelus
Kean Kavanagh
Kitt Philippa
KNEECAP
Kynsy
Lemoncello
Le Pizza Galaxie
Lil' Brendan
Love New Music Yoga with Charlie Palnoch
Luka Palm
Lunch Money Life
Mams w/ Cans
Mango X MathMan
Markas Carcas & The Trail Gang
Messyng
Mockie Ah's Drag Takeover
Moley Ó Súilleabháin
Munky
Murder She Wore
Mutefish
Myles Manley
My Uncle Stoat
Natalya O'Flaherty
Naïve Ted
Nealo
Nellie & Friends
No Spill Blood
October Fires
Paddy Dennehy
Panik Attaks
Pine The Pilcrow
Poetry - Eoin Tyrrell, Philip Anthony Kenny
Post Punk Podge & The Technohippies, Hazey Haze, Gavin Da Vinci
PowPig
Rachael Boyd
Rez Lowe
Robbie Cash & The Black Tar Bandits
Robocobra Quartet
Rowan
Sacred Skin
Sarah Jessica Fletcher & Tiffany Breakfast
Sarah Richards - Lets Talk About Sex
Sarah Richardson
Schindler's Fist
SENU
Shakalak
SHITHäTT
Shookrah
Silverbacks
Slouch
Soda Blonde
Softboy Djs
Solkatt
Soundman Soro
Soupy
Spásógs
Stevie Darragh
Stevie G & The Hot Sauce Dance Crew
Synk
TAU
Tebi Rex
The Bonk
The Comedy Collective
The Jobseekerz
The Other Side Of Detroit - Motown Morning
The Pale
The Scratch
The Walkeleles
THUMPER
Tongue Bundle
TOUCAN
TPM
Traashboo
Trad Abuse
TRAD RAVE - Gramophone Discman/ Djackulate
Trainman Blues
Treads of Tales
Tribal Dance
Trish Staines - Yoga Class
TwerkShop with Hope Adventure
Uly
Vernon Jane
VictorRama
VictorRama - Drum Workshop
Wastefellow
Wild Atlantic Wake
WOB!
Wood Burning Savages
Words That Burn
Ye Vagabonds
ZAPHO
ZASKA
zhOra
Loading...
Error