Deichbrand Festival 2019

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Fire

Water

Palastzelt

Electric Island

Thirty Seconds to Mars

SaMTV Unplugged

Wanda

De Staat

Skindred

Fettes Brot

Bonez MC & RAF Camora

Feine Sahne Fischfilet

Blood Red Shoes

ChefBoss

Farrago

Amelie Lens

Joyhauser

Tom Grennan

Tocotronic

Neufundland

Left Boy

Kelvyn Colt

Sookee

Giorgia Angiuli

andhim

Rey & Kjavik

Annett Gapstream

Davidé

Kuestenklatsch

Alex Caruso

Chris Zippel

Vargo

Fire

Water

Palastzelt

Electric Island

The Chemical Brothers

Two Door Cinema Club

Dendemann

Motrip & Ali As

Rogers

Donots

Biffy Clyro

The Kooks

White Lies

Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes

Deaf Havana

The Bloody Beetroots

Lexy & K-Paul

Jamie Loca

Nura

BRKN

BHZ

Joshi Mizu

VSK

The Prosecution

Pascal M.

Dave Clarke

Charlotte de Witte

La Fleur

Anahit Vardanyan

Nina Hepburn

Olek

Vargo

Fire

Water

Palastzelt

Electric Island

Alligatoah

Madsen

Kodaline

Swiss und Die Andern

Watch Out Stampede

Marsimoto

Cro

Johnossi

Tom Walker

Arkells

Frittenbude

Juju

Fil Bo Riva

The Hunna

Foxing

Marvin Game

Mine

Our Mirage

Oliver Huntemann

Carlo Ruetz

André Winter

Hatzler

Distale

Vargo

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
Pick performances that match a selection of tags.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

Alex Caruso
Alligatoah
Amelie Lens
Anahit Vardanyan
andhim
André Winter
Annett Gapstream
Arkells
BHZ
Biffy Clyro
Blood Red Shoes

Bonez MC & RAF Camora

Bonez MC
RAF Camora
BRKN
Carlo Ruetz
Charlotte de Witte
ChefBoss
Chris Zippel
Cro
Dave Clarke
Davidé
Deaf Havana
Dendemann
De Staat
Distale
Donots
Farrago
Feine Sahne Fischfilet
Fettes Brot
Fil Bo Riva
Foxing
Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
Frittenbude
Giorgia Angiuli
Hatzler
Jamie Loca
Johnossi
Joshi Mizu
Joyhauser
Juju
Kelvyn Colt
Kodaline
Kuestenklatsch
La Fleur
Left Boy
Lexy & K-Paul
Madsen
Marsimoto
Marvin Game
Mine
Motrip & Ali As
Neufundland
Nina Hepburn
Nura
Olek
Oliver Huntemann
Our Mirage
Pascal M.
Rey & Kjavik
Rogers

SaMTV Unplugged

Samy Deluxe
Skindred
Sookee
Swiss und Die Andern
The Bloody Beetroots
The Chemical Brothers
The Hunna
The Kooks
The Prosecution
Thirty Seconds to Mars
Tocotronic
Tom Grennan
Tom Walker
Two Door Cinema Club
Vargo
VSK
Wanda
Watch Out Stampede
White Lies
Loading...
Error