Awakenings festival 2019

Saturday

Sunday

V Area (Open Air)

W Area (Open Air)

X Area

Y Area

Z Area

A Area

B Area (Open Air)

C Area (Open Air)

William Djoko

Patrice Bäumel

Bart Skils X Victor Ruiz

Sven Väth

Kölsch

Joris Voorn

Claire Morgan

Konstantin Sibold

Adriatique

Rodhad

Maceo Plex

Pan-Pot

Lewski

Joran van Pol

Monika Kruse

Enrico Sangiuliano

Amelie Lens

Richie Hawtin

Adam Beyer

Juan Sanchez

Anastasia Kristensen

Sandrien

[Phase] X Matrixxman

Fjaak (live)

Dax J

Nina Kraviz

Joyhauser

Shlomo

Reinier Zonneveld (live)

Rebekah (live)

DJ Rush X J. Fernandes

Perc

Charlotte de Witte

Browncoat

Lewis Fautzi

999999999 (live)

Paula Temple

Attention Deficit Disorder (AnD& Dasha Rush live)

I Hate Models

Sam Paganini

Ingi Visions

Enzo Siragusa

Guti (live)

Apollonia

Loco Dice

Joseph Capriati

Spokenn (Ferro & Reiss)

Ion Ludwig

Raresh

Sonja Moonear

Margaret Dygas

Ricardo Villalobos

V Area (Open Air)

W Area (Open Air)

X Area

Y Area

Z Area

A Area

B Area (Open Air)

C Area (Open Air)

Mirella Kroes

Ida Engberg

Boris Brejcha

Charlotte de Witte

Pan-Pot

Adam Beyer

Luuk van Dijk

ANNA

Luigi Madonna

Ilario Alicante

Alan Fitzpatrick

Joseph Capriati

Richie Hawtin

ARTBAT

Andhim

MInd Against

Dixon

Tale Of Us

Ben Klock

Dimi Angélis

SHDW X Obscure Shape

Dave Clarke

Sam Paganini

Dax J

Rodhad

Amelie Lens

Deniro

Stranger

Colin Benders

Vrilski

Ben Sims

Nina Kraviz

Jeff Mills

BLOT

Antigone

Perc (live) X Ansome Hybrid (live)

Kobosil

Seleccion Natural (Oscar Mulero, Reeko & Exium)

AnD

DJ Rush

Darling X Tracey

Dimitri

Oracy

Gerd Janson

KiNK (live)

Joris Voorn

Kölsch

Interstellar Funk

Mars Levi

I-F

Recondite (live)

Maceo Plex

Helena Hauff

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
Pick performances that match a selection of tags.

This planner uses Fan made stage times. They are not to be trusted.

999999999 (live)
Adam Beyer
Adriatique
Alan Fitzpatrick
Amelie Lens
Anastasia Kristensen
AnD
Andhim
ANNA
Antigone
Apollonia
ARTBAT
Attention Deficit Disorder (AnD& Dasha Rush live)
Bart Skils X Victor Ruiz
Ben Klock
Ben Sims
BLOT
Boris Brejcha
Browncoat
Charlotte de Witte
Claire Morgan
Colin Benders
Darling X Tracey
Dave Clarke
Dax J
Deniro
Dimi Angélis
Dimitri
Dixon
DJ Rush
DJ Rush X J. Fernandes
Enrico Sangiuliano
Enzo Siragusa
Fjaak (live)
Gerd Janson
Guti (live)
Helena Hauff
I-F
Ida Engberg
I Hate Models
Ilario Alicante
Ingi Visions
Interstellar Funk
Ion Ludwig
Jeff Mills
Joran van Pol
Joris Voorn
Joseph Capriati
Joyhauser
Juan Sanchez
KiNK (live)
Kobosil
Konstantin Sibold
Kölsch
Lewis Fautzi
Lewski
Loco Dice
Luigi Madonna
Luuk van Dijk
Maceo Plex
Margaret Dygas
Mars Levi
MInd Against
Mirella Kroes
Monika Kruse
Nina Kraviz
Oracy
Pan-Pot
Patrice Bäumel
Paula Temple
Perc
Perc (live) X Ansome Hybrid (live)
Raresh
Rebekah (live)
Recondite (live)
Reinier Zonneveld (live)
Ricardo Villalobos
Richie Hawtin
Rodhad
Sam Paganini
Sandrien
Seleccion Natural (Oscar Mulero, Reeko & Exium)
SHDW X Obscure Shape
Shlomo
Sonja Moonear
Spokenn (Ferro & Reiss)
Stranger
Sven Väth
Tale Of Us
Vrilski
William Djoko
[Phase] X Matrixxman
Loading...
Error