Kiwi
Coolant Bowser
Amateurism
Grainger
Salto Honduras
Good Block
Eliza Rose
Mr Price
Double Agent 7
Beat Hoteliers
Aqua Rhythm
Open
The Slackline School
Acoustic Open Mic
Caleb Harris - Bimm
Clara Mchugh - Bimm
Jonah Carswell - Bimm
Megan Lara Mae - Bimm
Luvia - Bimm
Leila Jane - Bimm
Dry White Bones
Mik Artistik
The Splinters
Beaubowbelles
Acoustic Open Mic
Dockside Latin Orchestra (Acoustic)
Cuban Carnival
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Tatty Modern
Hula Hoop Workshop With Kay Pink Hoops
Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes
Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party
Kay Pink Hoops
Deep Hive Music Workshop
Solana
Nyoh
The Beaubowbelles
Special Guests Tba
Miss Tessla Coil Hooptease
Johnny Lloyd
Beautiful Thing
Holly Holden
Jack Tyson Charles
Greenpeace Dj's
Old Baby Mackerel
Gecko
Phoebe Katis
Spoon Playing & Flat Floot Dancing Workshop
Lycra 80s Aerobics Dance Party
Nula Hula Hoop Show
James Brown Dance Party With Decadent Times
Opening Show With Komodo
Wobble and Wheeze
Ocean Tardigrade
Brian Boothby
Chris Ellis
The Portraits
Celeste Lovick & Delagh King
Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
Paul Donaldson
Victor Rodriguez
Greg Belson
Ben Dorling
Brother Nebula
Monty Python's Life of Brian
The Blues Brothers
Joel Grainger Music,/ Emily Scaife Animations
Bohemian Rhapsody Sing-a-long
Wurlitza Short
Aladdin
International Solidarity
What Are Citizens' Assemblies?
What Is Regenerative Culture?
Non-violent Direct Action Training
Heading for Extinction (and What to Do About It)
Sub:system (Lyrix Organix Dj Set)
The Common Crew Party - Resident Djs & Special Guests
Animal Krakers
Seize the Day
Kangaroo Moon
Stanlaey
The Little Unsaid
Ben Denny Mo
Swingle Tree
Love & the Daisy Petals
American Climate Rebels Reel News
Nick Davies - Sustainable Fashion
Jamie Kelsey Fry - Mass Movements
Jyoti Fernandez - Food Sovereignty
Rebecca Gibbs - Adaptation and Health
Daniel Raven Ellison - National City Parks
3 Daft Monkeys
Solomento
Swingletree
Kitwhistle
Mr Mulatto (Brs)
Bitch, Please!
Damian
Kinsuby
Jess P
Dj Churn
Boogaloo Dee
Chika
Jolly & Sads
Barbarella's Bang Bang
Grace Savage
Jimena Angel
The Spike Acoustic Session
The Spike Acoustic Session
The Spike Acoustic Session
The Spike Acoustic Session
Soundtown
Toby Marks & Andrew Heath
The Heard Collective
Gabriel Templar
Keto
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Wisdom Keepers - Baskets of Bees
Mitchell and Vincent
Beg Friend
Daisy Chute
Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw
See the Festival From Another Perspective
My Nu Leng & M8s With Very Special Guest Clipz, Randall (Acid House Set), Alexis Dread Mc
Shanti Celeste B2b Moxie B2b Peach B2b Saoirse
Heavenly Jukebox
Baggy Mondays
Ben Osborne B2b Heavenly Jukebox
Dj Competition Winner
Irvine Welsh (Dj Set)
Boca 45
Tba
Job Jobse
Avalon Emerson
Dj Seinfeld
Perel
Dave P
Free Love (Live)
Cc:disco!
New Business
Dreems
Winds & Skins
Room Service
Partok
Randomer
Shay Malt
Siren
Babylon All Stars
Jukwa
High Class Filter
Moto
Boa Kusasa
Emily Dust Presents Badsista
Bryte, Ahadadream & Ehua
Atki 2 & Dub Boy W/ Jonesy Wales
Babylon All Stars
Radio 1 Broadcast With Annie Mac & Jack Saunders Special Guests
Aqua Rhythm
Miles Metric
Barbarella's Bang Bang
Undercover Hippy
Ten Foot Wizard
Age of Glass
Bridges
Funke and the Two Tone Baby
Flamenco Thief
Open
Lazlo Legezer
Gentlemans Dub Club
Toby Spin
Captain Moonlight
Trash Manor: Lindsey Walsh, Peach Trash, Annie & Chris Holt
Dj Early Slot
Nema Kuta
Congo Ian
Myco
Blind Tiger Allstars
Club Briefs
Silvia Pavone
Feeding the Fish
Tumble Circus
Sitting Down Getting High
Nadia Lumley
The Circus of Horrors
Eric Mcgill
Nobones' Jones
Courtney Jones
Crystal Stacey
Angelique Reckless Ross
Kris Madden
As a Tiger in the Jungle
High Society
Wayne and Wanda
Juggling.tv
Daemon or Doppleganger
The Slackline School
Mike Dennis
Dry White Bones
Rhythm of the 90's
Acoustic Open Mic
Moon Looks on - Bimm
All the Brave Hunters - Bimm
Mauwe - Bimm
Caleb Harris - Bimm
Megan Lara Mae - Bimm
Clara Mchugh - Bimm
Madelaine Kay
Lunch Special
The Scribes
Invisible Gem
Acoustic Open Mic
Richy Ahmed
Olli Ryder & Luke Welsh
Cassell (Tiramisu Djs)
Will Skillz B2b Tommy D (Tiramisu Djs)
My Bad Sister and Danger Marc
Mc Gaff E
Chris the Poet and the Open Microwave
Greta Lindsay
The Old Time Rags
Bushwacka!
John Digweed
Hernan Cattaneo B2b Nick Warren
George Fitzgerald
Spikey
Youth & Gaudi
Tristan
Youth
Regan
Liquid Ross
Dj Lorraine
Dockside Latin Orchestra
Cuban Carnival
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Swing Boats
Tatty Modern
Beyond Repair Dance
Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party
Butterfly and Explorer Walkabout
Hula Hoop Workshop With Nula Hula
Decadent Times Dance Walkabout
Deep Hive Music Workshop
Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes
Unicorn & Bee Hoop Walkabout
Ambient Sessions at Beam
Jamz Supernova
Simian Mobile Disco (Dj)
This Is Now Dj's
Amp Fiddler (Live)
Rob Da Bank
Dutty Moonshine Big Band
Oh My God! It's the Church (Dj Set)
Too Many T's
Dj Savage Henry
Will Varley
Beans on Toast
Tensheds
Dylan Cartlidge
Big Fish Little Fish / Jerome Hill & Christian Laing & Special Guests
Power Ballad Yoga
Mall Grab
Laurence Guy
Ellie Stokes
Bitch, Please! - Zenzero & Butch Queen
Progranda Djs Ft Dj Dan and Friends
Avon Soul Army
Trojan Takeover Ft Adam Prescott (Reggae Roast) & Reggae Takeover
Vidya Dasa
Martina Saorin
Lisa Sanfilippo
Denise Hodgsen
Pennie Ludlow
Danila Sen
Pennie Ludlow
Vidya Dasa
Deborah Warden Bethan Dion
Amanda Wright
Dina Cohen
Lisa Sanfilippo
Lisa Sanfilippo
Will Wheeler
Nikki Slade
Amanda Wright
Raime (Dj Set)
Iicon:av-3d
Dan Habarnam (Live)
Batu
Raggs
Alex , Katy, Rebecca and Dodge
Pirate Productions Red Riding Hood
Basil Brush
Coreo Hazzard
Rhubarb Theatre
Starkidz
Flying Seagull Project
Nos 3
Alex & Katy
Clown Zaz
Tribal Voices
Cerian
Pyramids of Snafu
Joshua Burnside
Brian Boothby
Chris Ellis
Keto
Wobble and Wheeze
Adam Scott Glasspool
The Portraits
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Nik Turner and Friends
Paul Donaldson
Colin Wilson - Fairytale 23 to the Illuminoids
More Time Records Takeover: Ahadadream Snøw, Bryte, Tash Lc, Dismantle, Ehua.
Dj Ngaio Presents: Booty Bass
David Harness
The Carry Nation
Dungeon Meat
Mexican Jihad
Iris: a Space Opera by Justice
The Dead Don't Die
Wurlitza Short
Run Lola Run
Joel Grainger Music,/ Emily Scaife Animations
Shazam!
Captain Marvel
Liniker E Os Caramelows
Twonky Order
No Party for Cao Dong
Suming
Tootard
Gonne Choi
Sol Okarina
People's Assembly - How Do We Create International Solidarity That Is in Allegiance With the Communitieis of the Resistance Around the World
Non-violent Direct Action Training
Heading for Extinction (and What to Do About It)
Wake Up and Dance!
Daniel Haaksman
Aaa Badboy
Emily Dust
Duchess Dj's
Ngaio
Cal Jader
Jam Scones
Thee Ones
The Gogonuts
Loonaloop
Cable Street Collective
The Winged Face Earth Figs
Young Waters
The Burning Glass
Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
Mitchell & Vincent
Ny Oh
North Base
Spaceport Sessions
Mark Xtc
Franklin
Rob Rinseout
Dj Prophecy
Patrick Topping (Makina Set)
Lyzza
Manami
Cousn
Jamthechannel
Notey & Noisy: a Sound Science Mathemusical
Rapper Lowkey Joins Campaigners From Blacklist Support Group, Grenfell United and Reel News - People Before Profit: Grassroots Campaigning Against Corporate Environmental Destruction
Question Time
Aubrey Mayer - Climate Change Convergence
Dave Smith, Tom Fowler, Jenny Jones - Undercover Policing
Bbc Panel - Gail Bradbrook, Molly Scott Cato, Aubey Mayer
Sir David King With Roger Harrabin - Climate Repair
Gail Bradbrook - Extinction-what to Do About It
Sara Medi Jones - Why Nuclear Is Not the Answer
Young Offenders
Snapped Ankles
Johnny Lloyd
Ferris & Sylvester
Lyza Jane
Tom Bright
Kate Lomas
Ten Sheds
Broken Bones Matilda
Jack Chard
Cj Mcraven
Dennis Just Dennis
Box 9 Lightline
Anna Baines
Blackskywhite
Los Kamer
Count Bobo
The Bethlehem Casuals
Tezeta
Flipron
Holly Holden & Su Banda
Beth Porter - Marshes
Marla & David Celia
Hodmadoddery
Kofi Tarris
Oren Marzam
Smokin Jo
Stathis
Henge
Dj Poshratz
Wmf
Dj House of Dinosaur
Tom Walker
Lekiddo Lord of the Lobsters
Dj Zerya Vs Dj Inca Jones
Port Erin
Dj Iona
Vrillon
Don't Walk Boogie Dj's
Charlie Partridge
Don't Walk Boogie Dj's
Swimming Girls
Don't Walk Boogie Dj's
Roma Palace
Don't Walk Boogie Dj's
Marie White
Emily Dust
Lyrix Organix Sub:system Feat Natty Speaks & Guests
Lowkey
Barney Artist
Thanks for Trying (Live Podcast) W/ Asim Chaudhry (Chabuddy G) & Special Guests
Deanna Rodger
E-coli
Nicky Blackmarket
Subcriminal
Vinyl Junkie B2b Rachel Ec
Euphonique
Monroller B2b Skratch Bandicoot
Gold Dubs
Feral Is Kinky
Dirty Freud
Giant Swan
Soul Stew
K.o.g
Josephine & the Artizans
Just a Couple of Mums
Late Night Tuff Guy Prince Set
Hotsteppas
Emily Dust
Soundtown
Miss Pink
Wonka-vision
Arcadia Sound System - Sharkman & Jubba Ft Dr Syntax
Dj Hype
Fabio & Grooverider
Foreign Beggars
Diving Station
Global
Lisa Knapp
Kangaroo Moon
Seize the Day
David Celia and Marla
Wisdom Keepers
Keith Sutton Blue Sky
Gecko
Tygermylk
The Portraits
Sandy Yidaki
See the Festival From Another Perspective
Guilty Pleasures
Old Dirty Brasstards
Elvana
Live Band
Live Band
Ultimate Power
Yacht Rock Paradiso
Massaoke
Deptford Northern Soul Club
Amazing Grace
Worm Disco Club
Kola Roasta
Worm Disco Club
Sydney (Stay Put)
Cykada
Worm Disco Club
Connie Constance
Paranoid London (Live)
Prospa
Mella Dee
Hammer
Jayda G
Ross From Friends
Farai
Feel the Real
Mr Price
Dawit Eklund
Chaos in the Cbd
Bradley Zero Ft Pinty
Denis Sulta
Cc:disco
Prequel
Total Refreshment Centre X Make Some Space Takeover With Steam Down Soundsystem (Ft Wonky Logic, Nadeem Brother Portrait), Emma-jean Thackray (Dj Set), Tash Lc, Lexus Blondin, Emma Warren More
Good Block
Benji B
Palms Trax
Fort Romeau B2b Eclair Fifi
George Fitzgerald (Dj)
Leon Vynehall
Peach
Lovefingers & Heidi Lawden
Luke Solomon
Heavenly Jukebox
Amateurism
Room Service: Moshi Moshi
Honcho
Hannah Holland
Leeon
Roi Perez
Ben Rau
K.atou
Orographic
Nick Lowe's Quality Rock & Roll Revue Starring Los Straitjackets
The Mavericks
Eric Bibb
Gabrielle Aplin
Michael Eavis…..explains All
Julie Felix
Lucy Rose
Grace Petrie
Rob Green
Ryan Mcmullan
Charlotte De Witte
Carl Cox B2b Jamie Jones
Bicep (Dj Set)
The Black Madonna
Chant Live
Rsvp
Josephine & the Artizans
Sladest
Leylines
Swimming Girls
Bella, Polly & the Magpies
Davey Malone
Hodmadoddery
The Dooks
Js & the Lockerbillies
The Schmoozenbergs
Paul Mcclure
Frank Turner & the Sleeping Souls
The Magic Numbers
Morcheeba
Steeleye Span
My Baby
Elephant Sessions
Tankus the Henge
Hobo Jones & the Junkyard Dogs
Babylon All Stars
Altern8 (Dj Nex Jungle Special)
Altar
Raggs
Dutchie
Durkle Disco Takeover
Roybar B2b Jurango
Dj Lesula
Pixels Takeover
In Dub We Trust
Easy Life
Jgrrey
Isaiah Dreads
Ferris & Sylvester
Tba
Billy Lockett
Apre
Kudu Blue
Tba
Deep Deep Water
Ta'shan
Aqua Rhythm
Dj No Substitute
Dat Brass
Too Many Ts
Danny Wav & Co
Sleaze
Tensheds
Dila and the Odd Beats
The Voodoo Tweed Cult of Your Mum
Trevor Moss & Hannah-lou
Open
Bustawidemove (Club Momo Takeover)
Inja Live Pa, Ft Kelvin 373 (Club Momo Takeover)
Bish (Gardna & Freinds Show)
Dj Die Anything Goes Set (Gardna & Friends Show)
Gardna & Eva Lazarus (Gardna & Friends Show)
The Nextmen (Gardna & Friends Show)
Jinx in Dub (Club Momo Takeover)
Shaded B2b Katy J (Club Momo Takeover)
Nick the Hedge (Club Momo Takeover)
Sonwah (Club Momo Takeover)
Papa B & Gurnsey (Club Momo Takeover)
Dnr
Kreed Btb Dutchie
Dj Ezzy Rascal
Atlanta Allure
The Colonel
Ghetto Dub Junglist Breakfast
Rob Kemp the Dead Elvis
Andrew O'neil
Phil Nichol
Les Ooh La Las
Ari Shaffir
Feeding the Fish
Seann Walsh
Jenny Collier
Nina Conti
Sarah Keyworth
Nish Kumar
Ian Stone
Jack Gleadow
Lords of Strut
Rsvp
Jess Robinson
Paul Foot
Alistair Barrie
Phill Jupitus
Rosie Jones
Dana Alexander
Spencer Jones Is the Herbert
Tom Binns
Hal Cruttenden
Club Briefs
Feeding the Fish
Good for Silks
The Circus of Horrors
Kris Madden
Silvia Pavone
Tumble Circus
Hero
Leo
Crystal Stacey
As a Tiger in the Jungle
Kris Madden
Silvia Pavone
Angelique Reckless Ross
The Black Eagles
Eric Mcgill
Sneaky&raptor
Sitting Down Getting High
All Is Wild All Is Silent (Gac)
Nadia Lumley
Aislinn Mulligan
High Society
Kwabana Lindsay
The Flying Dutchmen
Yuck Circus
Rowan Thomas
A Little Bit of Home
Rhi and Adam
Wookey Hole Circus
Nadia Lumley
Imprint by Eloise Currie
No Bones' Jones
Aislinn Mulligan
High Society
Rhi and Adam
No Fit Howie
Rowan Thomas
Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy
Wookey Hole Circus
Circus Raj
Wayne and Wanda
Juggling.tv
Merry Go Round
Daemon or Doppleganger
The Slackline School
Brass Funkeys
Steve Knightley & Michael Wood
Wildwood Kin
Wight Hot Pipes
Benjamin Francis Leftwich
F.o.s Brothers
Mad Dog Mccrea
Acoustic Open Mic
Leila Jane - Bimm
Luvia - Bimm
Mauwe
Hip Route
Mike Dennis
Brass Funkeys
Acoustic Open Mic
Del-30 B2b Solardo
Max Chapman
George Smeddles
Alisha
Terror Defence
Binge Drinker
Flying Bus Band
Gaffa Tape Sandy
Laurie Love
Rossko
Chris Difford
Dr Alice Roberts
Luke Turner With Emma Warren
Tom Cox
Dj Spikey B2b Tony Andrews
Late Nite Tuff Guy
Fatboy Slim
Solardo
Dub Pistols
Dancefloor Outlaws
North Base
Kuenta
Dr Meaker
Darkmatta
Dirty Freud
Six by Seven
Das Brass Walkabout
Wbbl
Father Funk
Pony Montana
Rob Rinseout
Don Letts
Lionstar Sound System
Latin Party
Grupo Magnético
Dance Class - Reggaeton
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Mufti Games
The Brooklyn Healer
George Orange
Bash Street Theatre
Swing Boats
The Brooklyn Healer
George Orange
Tatty Modern
Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party
Butterfly and Explorer Walkabout
Hula Hoop Workshop With Kay Pink Hoops
Decadent Times Dance Walkabout
Deep Hive Music Workshop
Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes
Unicorn & Bee Hoop Walkabout
Ambient Sessions at Beam
Joe Goddard
Richy Ahmed B2b Archie Hamilton
Absolute.
Cousn B2b Manami
Roscius
Squid
Matt Black (Coldcut/ninja Tune)
Mattiel
Luke Stereo - Psych Set
Boy Azooga
Dj Van Toosh
Marie White
Dana Immanuel & the Stolen Band
Big Fish Little Fish W/ Barry Ashworth & Mark Xtc
Power Ballad Yoga
Dj Guajiro
Dj Dabba
Salsangroove
Absalon & Afropacifico
Ghetto Kumbe
Acido Pantera
Mabiland
Los Yoryis
La Payara
Sol Okarina
Thrilogy
Silver Hayes Crew Party Takeover
Thrilogy
Silver Hayes Crew Party Takeover
Colours
Silver Hayes Crew Party Takeover
Martina Saorin
Pennie Ludlow
Lisa Sanfilippo
Denise Hodgsen
Kerry Veitch
Danila Sen
Pennie Ludlow
Vidya Dasa
Deborah Warden Bethan Dion
Richie Bostock Tom Middleton
Sasha Gabbe
Dina Cohen
Lisa Sanfilippo
Lisa Sanfilippo
Will Wheeler
Nikki Slade
Amanda Wright
Stenny
Zenker Brothers
Iicon:av-3d
Moor Mother
Demdike Stare
L-vis 1990
O$vmv$m
Interpol
Pale Waves
Aurora
Rosalía
Pond
Sam Fender
Goat Girl
Mahalia
Pip Blom
The Birthday Party
Pirate Productions Red Riding Hood
Rhubarb Theatrethe Bombardiers
Nos 3
Coreo Hazzard
Basil Brush
Flying Seagull Project
Clown Zaz
Alex, Katy, Rebecca & Dodge the Dog
Silly Science
Dna the Bombardiers
Starkidz Princesses V Superheroes
Siekkou Susso
Billy Bragg
Dream Wife
Life
Declan Welsh and the Decadent West
Radical Round Up: Billy Bragg, Emily Barker, Stella Donnelly, Connie Constance
Debates: Queer Liberation - How Far Have We Come With Alexander Leon, Asifa Lahore, Lesbians and Gays Support the Miners/migrants, Zena Davine From Queen Zee, Nim Ralph
Debates: the Hostile Environment - Who's Responsible With Windrush Activist, Gary Younge, Joint Council for the Welfare of Immigrants,laura Clarke, John Harris
Nick May (Whimwise)
Wobble and Wheeze
Adam Scott Glasspool
Tribal Voices
The Big Sky
Pyramids of Snafu
Shane Joyce
Burning Glass
Sagan Megadrive
David Celia & Marla
Gabriel Templar
Nik Turner and Friends
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Colin Wilson - Fairytale 23 to the Illuminoids
Dj Von
Gotsome
Lulah Francs
Proverb
Filthy Dirty Disco
James Hillard (Horse Meat Disco)
Erick Morillo
Soul Summit Music (Nyc)
Decius (Live)
Prosumer
Midland
Tame Impala
Two Door Cinema Club
Snow Patrol
The Lumineers
Mac Demarco
The Wombats
Mø
The Vaccines
Perhaps Contraption
Tba
Mr Vita - the Tnt Show
Anthony Livingspace
Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Jon Hicks
Rob Roy Collins
Abigail Collins
Mr Gorski
New York Brass Band
Rocketman (With Film Quiz Party)
Spider-man: Into the Spider-verse
Spirited Away
A Star Is Born
Wurlitza Short
The Goonies
Yesterday (With Film Quiz Party)
John Hegley
Tony Walsh
Eve Piper
Erin Fornoff
Brian Mcmahon Gallagher
Paula Varjack
Thunderclap Murphy
Ana Paz
Liv Torc
Demi Anther
Desree
Toby Campion
Courtney Conrad
The Anti Poet
Tank and the Bangas
Oshun
Tba
Miraa May
Eliza
Sampa the Great
Joe Armon-jones
Poppy Ajudha
Emma-jean Thackray's Walrus
Mercy's Cartel
Stormzy
George Ezra
Ms. Lauryn Hill
Bastille
Sheryl Crow
Tom Odell
Bjorn Again
Xr Youth
Heading for Extinction (and What to Do About It)
What Are Citizens' Assemblies?
Art and Creativity at the Center of Protest
Grief Workshop
Non-violent Direct Action Training
Communication in the Midst of Ecological Collapse
What Is Regenerative Culture?
Jake Savona Ft Trinity
Interrupt & Natty Campbell
Channel One Sound System
Manudigital Ft. Deemas J
Aleighcia Scott
Ayito
Deep Low Matty Co
Bare Jams
Undercover Hippy
Land of Giants
Up Jug
Thee Ones
Old Time Rags
Andy Tyman
Megs (Emrys the Brave)
David Celia & Marla
The Portraits
Stevie P
Wilkinson B2b Subfocus
Hype B2b Randall
Tqd
My Nu Leng
Holy Goof
Dj Die & Inja [gutterfunk]
Rayray
Shy Fx
Dj Dazee [ruffneck Ting]
Mella Dee
Tiffany
Wilfy D
Yes Mel
Vinyl Junkie
Rachel Ec
Altern8
Spaceport Sessions
Kris O'brien
Question Time
Mark Brownslow & Julian Kirby - Blue Planet and Plastics
Cllr Shane Collins, Carly Mclachlan - Cities, Councils & Climate Emergencies
Molly Scott Cato - Sustainable Money
Energy Panel - Jenny Jones Hosting
Zac Goldsmith Mp - Interveiwed by Justin Rowlatt
Peter Read - Quantum Computing & Climate Change
Graham Peterson - Trade Unions and a Just Transition
Box 9 Lightline
Anna Baines
Blackskywhite
Alan Sands
Sleeping Trees
Jonathan Pie
Bowjangles
Balletworks
Charmian Hughes
Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
The Demon Barbers - Quest
The Cold Song
The Black Eagles
Marcus Du Sautoy
Head First Acrobats
Bowjangles
Tba
Charmian Hughes
Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
The Demon Barbers - Quest
Head First Acrobats
Ushti Baba
Ponzio Pilates
Hegemono
The Tremor Tones
Kangaroo Moon
Josephine & the Artizans
Sol Okarina
Truckstop Honeymoon
Nasrudin
The Billy Shinbone Show
Slippery Slope
Pbr Streetgang
Horse Meat Disco
Cousn
Trouble Vision
Luke Solomon & Rob Mello
Ninebob & Sugarbear
Owain 124
Dan Shake
Cat Power
Michael Kiwanuka
Idles
Soak
King Princess
Lukas Nelson & Promise of the Real
Georgia
Steam Down
Lankum
Transgressive Take Over Dj
Let's Eat Grandma
Transgressive Take Over Dj
Tba
Transgressive Take Over Dj
Brass Funkeys
Dj Nick Gynn
Ferris and Sylvester
Dj Zerya
Ed the Dog
Dj Vick Vanko
Stanlæy
Dj Fatstuff
Dylan Cartlidge
Dj Fatstuff
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Dj Ed From the Hatch
Shaun Buswell's Pilton Pop-up Orchestra
Uk Beatbox Champs Special
Subwork Takeover Ft. Dr Syntax, Natty Speaks and Tenz
Barely Legal X Foreign Beggars
Pengshui
The Last Skeptik
Dutty Moonshine Big Band
Burd
Cw Jones
Tba
Rum Shack Wild Card - Open Decks
Scamp
Matt:scratch
Mandidextrous
T-menace
S.p.y
Jungle Warriors
Shosh
Off Me Nut
Rjd
Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi
Darkmatta
The Spike Sessions
Just a Couple of Mums
March
Reverend John Chester
Youth Dj Set
Hippo Sound System
Soul Stew
Uncommon Records Takeover - Resist, Jimbitch, F.r.d. & Mc Twista
Kasra B2b Randall
Original Sin B2b Sub Zero
Kings of the Rollers Feat. Inja
Kanine
Mollie Collins
Bustawidemove B2b Cereal Pervert
Lionstar
Dagadana
Call Me Unique
Age of Glass
Shunaji
Renegade B
Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
3 Daft Monkeys
Keto
Rotation Motivation
Sandy Yidaki
See the Festival From Another Perspective
Jon Hopkins
Jorja Smith
Maribou State
The Comet Is Coming
Bcuc
Swindle
Acid Mothers Temple
The Mauskovic Dance Band
Club De Fromage
Let's Eat Grandma
Sunflower Bean
Hælos
Bill Ryder-jones
Sundara Karma
Amyl and the Sniffers
Yellow Days
Yak
Hey Colossus
Black Midi
Ru Robinson B2b Worm Disco Club
The Comet Is Coming Vs Steam Down
Worm Disco Club
Emma-jean Thackray
Spud Roots Vs Sunun
Four Tet
Craig Richards B2b Ben Ufo
Daniel Avery
Haai
Hodge
On Loop Takeover Moxie B2b Shanti Celeste - Palms Trax - Cc Disco
Mark Ronson Presents Club Heartbreak
Sports Banger Mega Rave With Artwork, Harrimannn, Jenny Cheng, Klose One, Loefah (Bangtazia Set) Hosted by: Jonny Banger
Hip Hop Karaoke
Easy Life Djs
Ross From Friends (Live)
Jaguar
Joe Goddard B2b Saoirse
Four Tet (Dj Set)
Call Super
Jon Hopkins (Dj)
Bicep (Dj)
Auntie Flo (Dj)
Midland
Greg Wilson
Mafalda
Emma-jean Thackray (Dj)
20 Years of Strut Records
Room Service
Perfect Lovers
Haai
Anthony Parasole
Dan Beaumont
Josh Caffe
Jim Janco
Love Muscle
Hawkwind
Keane
Marti Pellow the Voice of Wet Wet Wet
John Illsley the Life & Times of Dire Straits "an Afternoon of Music & Memories"
Ladies in the Blues
Fun Lovin' Crime Writers With Mark Billingham, Chris Brookmyre, Doug Johnstone, Val Mcdermid, Stuart Neville & Luca Veste
Rodney Branigan
Tom Speight
Catherine Mcgrath
Tommy Stewart Best Demo of the Year
Tba
Fat Boy Eats Everything
Daniel Avery
Four Tet
Chant Live
Funke and the Two Tone Baby
Hobo Jones & the Junkyard Dogs
Back Before Breakfast
Nicholson Heal
Js & the Lockerbillies
Samantics
Ten Sheds
Iiola
The Cool Beans Roadshow
Ninotckia
Bella, Polly & the Magpies
John Ross
The Cat Empire
Ibibio Sound Machine
James Morrison
The Shires
Jade Bird
The Dead South
Beans on Toast
Cut Capers
The Burning Hell
Durleigh
Diemantle
Barely Legal (Rave Special)
Inca
Elvé
Monkey Wrench
Village Cuts
Norsicaa B2b Frankie Francis
Banana Hill
Saronde
Swuni
Cosbro Disco
Tanti
Breakfast Club
Tba
Monster Florence
Arlo Parks
Ed the Dog
Self Esteem
Holly Humberstone
Marie White
Roscoe Roscoe
Aqua Rhythm
Dj Papadez
Stanton Warriors
Rum Buffalo
Extinction Rebellion
Cable Street Collective
The Leylines
Loonaloop
Lionstar
Circe's Diner
Open
Rowland the Bastard
Nick the Hedge
Uncle Dugs (Early Nineties Set)
Jim Bitch Old Skool Rave (100% Vinyl Set)
Run Tingz Cru Exclusive Ft Frilla
Mrs Magoo & Y Dott
Cereal Pervert
Jerome Hill
Boa Kusasa
Fanny Tastic
Fftp & Friends
Northen Soul Dance
Gorilla Tactics
Blind Tiger Allstars
Puppetry of the Penis
Dr Beatrice Mcqueef
Feeding the Fish
Matt Kirshen
Andrew O'neil
Frank Sanazi
Angela Barnes
Steve Gribbin
Joe Rooney (Compre)
Les Ooh La Las
Lemn Sissay
Luke Wright
Phil Wang
Sarah Keyworth
Josie Long
Lords of Strut
Rsvp
Jenny Collier
Doc Brown
Silky
Phil Jerrod
Paul Currie
Spencer Jones Is the Herbert
The Lounge Kittens
Tribute to Jeremy Hardy
Club Briefs
Feeding the Fish
Leo
Hero
Tumble Circus
Nadia Lumley
Silvia Pavone
The Circus of Horrors
Sitting Down Getting High
Courtney Jones
Angelique Reckless Ross
As a Tiger in the Jungle
Nadia Lumley
Silvia Pavone
Tba
The Black Eagles
Eric Mcgill
Sneaky&raptor (Gac)
All Is Wild All Is Silent(Gac)
Kris Madden
Aislinn Mulligan
High Society
No Bones' Jones
The Flying Dutchmen
Yuck Circus
Rod Laver
A Little Bit of Home
Kris Madden
Wookey Hole Circus
Rhi and Adam
Imprint by Eloise Currie
Rowan Thomas
Aislinn Mulligan
High Society
Rhi and Adam
No Fit Howie
Rowan Thomas
Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy
Wookey Hole Circus
Circus Raj
Wayne and Wanda
Juggling.tv
Merry Go Round
Daemon or Doppleganger
The Slackline School
Lunch Special
Bowjangles
Sophie & the Giants
Magic Bus
The Scribes
Imprints
Timbali
Acoustic Open Mic
All the Brave Hunters - Bimm
Jonah Carswell - Bimm
Moon Looks on - Bimm
Shagrats - Bimm
Madelaine Kay - Bimm
Hip Route
Acoustic Open Mic
Michael James
Brawther
Animal Crossing Djs
Kosheen
Captain Moonlight
Lowkey
Sanjay & Spex Mc (Asian Dub Foundation)
Rory Mcleod
Refugee on the Dancefloor Introduction
Wolfgang Buttress
Shaun Keaveny With Coldwar Steve
Brett Anderson With Will Hodgkinson
Olivia Morris-soper
Darren Emerson
Faithless Dj Set
Idris Elba
Seth Troxler
Sg Lewis
The Fedz
Carl Cox
Tony Andrews
The Egg
Das Brass Walkabout
Dave Seaman
Tripswitch
Dj Josko
Aliji
Locked & Loaded
Latin Party
Eliane Correa Y La Evolución
Dance Class - Reggaeton
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Bramble Fm
Swing Boats
Tatty Modern
Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party
Butterfly and Explorer Walkabout
Hula Hoop Workshop With Nula Hula
Deep Hive Music Workshop
Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes
Unicorn Hoop Walkabout
Ambient Sessions at Beam
Smokin Jo
Crazy P (Dj)
Reeps One Does Not Exist
Dj Yoda (Av Show)
Norman Jay Mbe - Sunset Set
Elvana: Elvis Fronted Nirvana
Stanton Warriors
Liela Moss
Greenpeace Dj's
Low Island
Dj Dick & Mc Purky
Lauran Hibberd
Mr. T (Acoustic)
Truckstop Honeymoon Family Hoedown
Power Ballad Yoga
Snøw B2b Tash Lc
Riz Ahmed
Dj Spinall
Swing Ting Presents
The Heatwave
Alicai Harley
Gato Preto
Havana Meets Kingston
Kcc Carnival Takeover
Greenpeace Takeover
Greenpeace Allstars
Roscius
I Am Fya
Dj Van Toosh
Mi7 Dj's
Yes Mel
Sarah Tonin (Uk)
Decadent Times
Beautiful Thing
J Animalism
Twiggy Garcia
This Is Now Dj's
Vidya Dasa
Martina Saorin
Pennie Ludlow
Denise Hodgsen
Kerry Veitch
Lisa Sanfilippo
Pennie Ludlow
Vidya Dasa
Deborah Warden Bethan Dion
Richie Bostock Tom Middleton
Sasha Gabbe
Dina Cohen
Lisa Sanfilippo
Lisa Sanfilippo
Will Wheeler
Nikki Slade
Amanda Wright
A-future
Hessle Audio
Larry Heard Live Feat. Fatima & Paul Cut
Iicon:av-3d
Okzharp & Manthe Ribane
Laurel Halo & Kode9 (Hyperdub)
Bruce
Tba
Bugzy Malone
Sharon Van Etten
Low
Freya Ridings
Shura
Gerry Cinnamon
She Drew the Gun
Swimming Girls
The Birthday Party
Alex, Katy, Rebecca & Dodge the Dog
Dynamo
Rhubarb Theatre the Bombardiers
Dna Tales of the Magic Carpet
Starkidz Princesses V Superheroes
Basil Brush
Silly Science
Nos 3 Friendly Ever After
Coreo Hazzard
Flying Seagull Project
Flying Seagull Project
Room on the Broom
Dna Tales of the Magic Carpet
Clown Zaz
Siekkou Susso
Kt Tunstall
Sam Fender
Stella Donnelly
The Wood Burning Savages
Radical Round Up: Billy Bragg, Josh O Keefe, Lily Bud
Debates: How to Save Our Planet With Caroline Lucas Mp, Fracking Nanas, Clive Lewis Mp, School Striker, Minnie Rahman, John Harris
Debates: Brexit - How Do We Put Britain Back Together With Lisa Nandy Mp, Anand Menon,john Domokos, Dr.faiza Shaheen, John Harris
Keyboardist Matt
Gaea Knight
The Portraits
Ocean Tardigrade
Paul Donaldson
Unoriginal Smirkins
Pyramids of Snafu
Joshua Burnside
Sagan Megadrive
Gabriel Templar
Nick May of Whimwise
The Sacred Geometry Basnd
Nik Turner and Friends
Adam Scott Glasspool
Colin Wilson Tells Fairy
Aft Records Takeover With Crissy Criss, Carasel & Very Special Guests
Bethbethbeth
Blast Dj's
Tony Humphries
Gideön
Chris Cruse (Spotlight)
Sweely (Live)
Plastik People
The Chemical Brothers
Courteeners
Sigrid
Johnny Marr
Lewis Capaldi
Maggie Rogers
Fantastic Negrito
The Cat Empire
New York Brass Band
Tba
Mr Vita - the Tnt Show
Anthony Livingspace
Kwabana Lindsay
Mr Gorski
Rob Roy Collins
Abigail Collins
Jon Hicks
Billy Kidd Show
Fraser Hooper
Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy
The Flying Dutchmen
Perhaps Contraption
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again
Pokamon Detective Pikachu
How to Train Your Dragon 3
Liam: as It Was
Joel Grainger Music,/ Emily Scaife Animations
Lego Movie 2
Wurlitza Short
Avengers: Endgame
Lemn Sissay
Toby Campion
Erin Fornoff
Luke Wright
Desree
Gecko
Scott Tyrrell
Demi Anther
Jonny Fluffypunk
Open - Mic Hosted by Liv Torc
Eve Piper
Ana Paz
The Antipoet
Kiddy Smile
Kara Marni
Bad Child
Free Love
Tba
Jimothy Lacoste
James Vickery
Grace Carter
Hamzaa
Shunaji
Low Island
The Killers
Liam Gallagher
Janet Jackson
Hozier
Anne-marie
Carrie Underwood
The Proclaimers
Take Over of Bimble Inn
Xr Sisterhood
Movement Building Workshop
People's Assembly - Decolonising the Ecological Movement
Decolonising the Ecological Movement
Non-violent Direct Action Training
Extinction Café
The Prototypes B2b Tc
Serial Killaz
Dj Hybrid
Mrs Magoo
Euphonique
Aries & Navigator
Dj Vadim
Jakivan
3 Daft Monkeys
Kissmet
Spearmint Jackson
Gon Von Zola
John Fairhurst
River Roots
Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
Ny Oh
Stanlaey
Camelphat
Peggy Gou
Denis Sulta
Artwork
Dan Shake
Crazy P Live
Kiia
Ellis Roberts
Leftfield Dj Set
Jon Carter
Kbs
Ok Williams
Spaceport Sessions
Dave Beer
Del30
Steve Mac
Spektre
Gavin Quiet
Question Time
Green New Deal Panel - Hosted by Caroline Lucas
Caroline Lucas - Interviewed by Justin Rowlatt
Tamasin Cave From Spinwatch - How Fossil Fuel Lobbying Works
Andrew Simms - Climate Breakdown and Rapid Transition
Prof Kevin Anderson - Emissions and Mitigations
Leo Murray, Alice Larkin - Aviation and Shipping
Andrea Sella - Climate Change Pryotechnics
The Cold Song
Rod Laver
The Black Eagles
Marcus Du Sautoy
Head First Acrobats
Contraband Breaks Ensemble
Crinkle Cuts
The Kirris Riviere Blues Band
Ulysses
The Brass Funkeys
The Burning Glass
Back Before Breakfast
Dana Immanuel & the Stolen Band
Young Waters
Mazaika
Andy Burden & Friends
Ishmael Ensemble (Dj Set)
Mafalda
Craig Charles
Maclo
Wes Baggaley
Morgan 1
Twice Shy
Jacob of Cappadocia
Hot Chip
Kate Tempest
Kurt Vile & the Violators
Tba
Sons of Kemet
Love Unlimited Synth Orchestra
Mattiel
Ama Lou
Tba
The Egg
Dj Raz Olsher (Basically)
Lottery Winners
Dj the Man From Timbuktu
Steam Down
Dj Greg Wilson
Veronica Fusaro
Dj Inca Jones
Jack T Charles
Dj Tba
Fomo
Dj Matt Cj
Tommy Tiger
Dj Matt Cj
Oska Zaky
Dj Matt Cj
Dave Fidler
Dj Matt Cj
Silken Eyes
Steve Bedlam & Family
Dj Jigüe & El Menor - Bahidora X Rum Shack Takeover
Badsista - Bahidora X Rum Shack Takeover
Rosa Pistola - Bahidora X Rum Shack Takeover
Dj Ellie Prohan
The Grime Violinist
Shay D
Truemendous
D-low
Anon
Rum Shack Wild Card - Open Decks
Tanukichi
T>i
Kelvin 373 B2b Selecta J-man B2b Ac13
Bish
Shaded
My Bad Sister
Kaotik Kartel
Babylon Dead
Klaus Blatter
Just a Couple of Mums
The Spike Sessions
The Spike Sessions
Lionstar Sound System
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Hotsteppas
The White Lamp
The Egg
Gundhi Brothers
Back Before Breakfast
Monika Kruse
Patrick Topping
Jamie Jones
Richy Ahmed
Heidi
Red I
Soumik Datta
Ritmos Negros
Das Brass
Steve Knightley & Friends
Lisa Knapp & Gerry Diver
Laura Lamn
Ponzio Pilates
Cerian
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Do Science
Rotation Motivation
See the Festival From Another Perspective
Wu-tang Clan
Jungle
Neneh Cherry
Lizzo
Slowthai
Ezra Collective
Grupo Magnetico
The Turbans
Deptford Northern Soul Club
Shame
Swmrs
Starcrawler
Pip Blom
Fontaines Dc
Snapped Ankles
Madonnatron
Sports Team
Rozi Plain
Squid
Worm Disco Club
Ishmael Ensemble (Dj Set)
Ezra Collective Vs Sons of Kemet
Cervo (Banana Hill)
Snazzback
Drift Continental
Aj Tracey
Fredo
Headie One
Ld
Kenny Allstar
Lady Leshurr
Young T and Bugsey
Lava La Rue
Jamz Supernova
L U C Y
Cru Cast Takeover Skepsis -darkzy - Bru-c - Ts7 - Mr Virgo - Lazcru - Window Kid
Dj Storm
Danielle
Pearson Sound B2b Ondo Fudd
Craig Richards
Friendly Fires (Dj Set)
Heavenly Jukebox
The Orielles (Dj Set)
Greg Wilson
Flying Mojito Bros
Cold War Steve
Too Many Man
Hotel Closing Party: Daniel Avery B2b Haai
Hotel Closing Party: Dj Tennis
Hotel Closing Party: Moscoman
Hotel Closing Party: Seth Troxler (Rhythm Control Set)
Maribou State's Hotel High Tea: Maribou State (Dj Set)
Maribou State's Hotel High Tea: Medlar
Bugged Out's Little Bugger
Raw Silk
Kate Hutchinson
Room Service
Felix Dickinson
Placid
Josh Wink
Charlie Porter
Dave Harvey
N-gynn
Rickie Lee Jones
Albert Hammond
Madeleine Peyroux
The Bootleg Beatles
Keb' Mo
Dervish
Hackney Colliery Band
J.s. Ondara
Amy Montgomery
Marie White Etc Winner
Arcadia Sound System
Andy C Tonn Piper
Mefjus B2b Insideinfo B2b Kasra Jakes
Sub Focus (Dj Set) Mc Id
Dimension
The Blast Djs
Chant Live
The Bar Steward Sons of Val Doonican
Los Kamer
The Flavians
Bethlehem Casuals
The Devil's Prefects
The Dooks
The Cool Beans Roadshow
Rory Mcleod
The Schmoozenbergs
The Bookshop Band
Ninotckia
Splinters
Reef
Nahko and Medicine for the People
Bananarama
The Blue Aeroplanes
Skinny Lister
Lucy Spraggan
Yola
The Bar-steward Sons of Val Doonican
Yamäya
Gridlock in Parliament
Xyz Takeover
Tba
Bustawidemove
Jamie Rodigan & Raggs
Blacksmith & Frenic
Dub Boy & Atki 2 W/ Jonesy Wales
Crucial Atlantik
Dj I Lost My Keys
Reason Sound Presents...
Tba
Celeste
Red Rum Club
Xamvolo
Lauran Hibberd
Buzzard Buzzard Buzzard
Che Lingo
Gus Harvey
Amir
Dj Jake Pike
John Fairhurst
Bimble Djs
Bot
Jake Morrell
Reverend Ike's Sunday Soul Service
Desertstorm Soundsystem Takeover
Asbo Disco - Sunday Funday, Ft Tom Spirals
Aft Records All Stars Ft, Sinai, Move, Dubbz, Deviant, Khemikal, Changing Ways, Carasel & Akespeare
Kosheen (Sian Evans Live Pa)
Dr Syntax
Aft Rap Takeover Ft Blacksmith, Carasel & Guests
Frilla (Live Pa)
Twerkout
50 Pence
Bust the Box Allstars
Mini Momo
Phil Nichol
Dr Beatrice Mcqueef
Feeding the Fish
Frank Sanazi
Ari Shaffir
Chris Lynam
Matt Kirshen
Jack Gleadow
Les Ooh La Las
Phill Jupitus
Stuart Goldsmith
Phil Jerrod
Paul Currie
Phil Wang
Murray Lachlan Young
Sleeping Trees
The Lounge Kittens
Ian Stone
Jess Robinson
Tom Binns
Silky
Jo Brand Q&a With Geoff Rowe
As a Tiger in the Jungle
Kris Madden
Hero
Courtney Jones
The Black Eagles
Sneaky&raptor (Gac)
All Is Wild All Is Silent (Gac)
Kris Madden
Aislinn Mulligan
Rod Laver
Silvia Pavone
The Flying Dutchmen
Yuck Circus
Rowan Thomas
A Little Bit of Home
Rhi and Adam
Wookey Hole Circus
Sitting Down Getting High
Leo
Imprint by Eloise Currie
Aislinn Mulligan
High Society
Rhi and Adam
No Fit Howie
Rowan Thomas
Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy
Wookey Hole Circus
Circus Raj
Juggling.tv
Daemon or Doppleganger
Merry Go Round
The Slackline School
The Dead South
Ead Wood
Ishmael Ensemble
Gruska Babuska
Scalping
Mad Apple Circus
Dusky
Andy Barker (808 State)
Arlo & Jack Berry B2b Mushy
Demi Riquisimo
Barbarella’s Bang Bang
The Zipheads
Sleaze
Pauly Piper
M!nx B2b Holly Flo Lightly
Joe Dunthorne and Luke Wright
Pete Fowler
Stacey Dooley
Emma Warren With Mathew Clayton
Eat Static
Squarepusher (the Vic Acid Dj Set)
Giant Swan
Josefin Öhrn the Liberation
Grouch in Dub
Don Letts
Khalab Feat Tenesha the Wordsmith
Onthecorner Sound System
The Cuban Brothers
Cassetteboy Vs Dj Rubbish
Davos
Will White
Reverend John Chester
King Farmer
Da Shane
Dj Josko (No Borders Set)
Grant Showbiz
Latin Party
Alain Pérez Y La Orquesta
Dance Class - Reggaeton
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Bramble Fm
Swing Boats
Tatty Modern
Deep Hive Music Workshop
Beans on Toast Teenager Songwriting Workshop
Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party
Hula Hoop Workshop With Kay Pink Hoops
Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes
Bee Hoop Walkabout
Ambient Sessions at Beam
Andy Carroll
Hannah Holland
Chant
The Egg (Electronic Set)
Be (Live)
The Beatbox Collective
Aaa Badboy
Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band and Circus Raj
Dj Chris Tofu Mbe
Ferris and Sylvester
She Drew the Gun (Acoustic)
Chelou
Decadent Times Charleston Capers
Lycra 80s Aerobics Dance Party
Charlie Draper Theremin Performance
Sicaria Sound X L U C Y X Jossy Mitsu X Sherelle
Mala
Flohio
Sir Spyro X Joker
Elijah & Skilliam
Kojey Radical
Steel Banglez
Tiffany Calver
Places Faces
Gardna X Kreed
Dj Badly
Awardz
Mambo Brothers
Salsoul Records Ft Pbr Streetgang & Seamus Haji
Mixnots
Chris Gee
Martina Saorin
Martina Saorin
Lisa Sanfilippo
Vidya Dasa
Denise Hodgsen
Pennie Ludlow
Pennie Ludlow
Vidya Dasa
Deborah Warden Bethan Dion
Richie Bostock Tom Middleton
Sasha Gabbe
Dina Cohen
Lisa Sanfilippo
Lisa Sanfilippo
Will Wheeler
Nikki Slade
Will Wheeler
Freakenstein
Karenn
Iicon:av-3d
Lee Gamble
Hodge
Ccai (Algorave)
The Streets
Friendly Fires
Stefflon Don
Tom Walker
Dermot Kennedy
Octavian
Alma
Eyre Llew
The Birthday Party
Kidzfield Muzikademy Finale
Flying Seagull Project
Coreo Hazzard
Basil Brush
Dynamo
Alex, Katy, Rebecca & Dodge the Dog
Starkidz Princesses V Superheroes
Coreo Hazzard
Dna Tales of the Magic Carpet
Rhubarb Theatre the Bombardiers
Basil Brush
Silly Science
Nos 3 Friendly Ever After
Clown Zaz
Siekkou Susso
Fantastic Negrito
Algiers
Fontaines Dc
Queen Zee
Radical Round Up; Billy Bragg, Geoff Berner, Arlo Parks, Hussain Manawer
Debates: Living on the Edge - the Future of Work With Emiliano Mellino, Tuc, Striking Ucl Cleaner, Ros Wynne Jones
Debates: How to Resist the Rise of Hate With Hope Not Hate, Dr.faiza Shaheen, Amos Schonfield, Magid Magid, Reni Eddo-lodge
Paul Donaldson
Ocean Tardigrade
Keyboardist Matt
Tribal Voices
Brian Boothby
Unoriginal Smirkins
The Heard Collective
Jake Morrell
The Big Sky
Nick May of Whimwise
Nik Turner and Friends
Tba
Colin Wilson Fairytale 23 to the Illuminoids
Dj Danny Disc
Kiara Scuro
Glade Marie
Ray Mighty
2 Kings
Colours
Luke Howard (Horse Meat Disco)
Mr Fingers Live Feat. Fatima & Paul Cut
The Black Madonna B2b Garrett David
Phreaks of Visions (Live)
Grace (Diy)
Christine and the Queens
Dave
Billie Eilish
Loyle Carner
Bring Me the Horizon
Babymetal
Slaves
Circa Waves
Sk Shlomo
New York Brass Band
Tba
Mr Vita - the Tnt Show
Anthony Livingspace
Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Mr Gorski
Rob Roy Collins
Abigail Collins
Jon Hicks
Billy Kidd Show
Fraser Hooper
Felicity Footloose Show
Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy
The Flying Dutchmen
Perhaps Contraption
Pulp Fiction
Alita: Battle Angel 3d
The Kid Who Would Be King
Wurlitza Short
Beats
Joel Grainger Music,/ Emily Scaife Animations
Fighting With My Family
Toy Story 4
Glastonbury Festival Poetry Slam - Hosted by Brian Mcmahon Gallagher and Thunderclap Murphy
Jackie Juno (2017 Slam Winner)
Vanessa Kisuule (Poet in Residence
Joe Sellman-leava
Gecko
Jonny Fluffypunk
Courtney Conrad
Murray Lachlan Young
Shama Rhaman
Fay Roberts
The Antipoet
House Gospel Choir Soundsystem
Manara
Kojaque
Children of Zeus
Auntie Flo (Live) Ft Guests
Biig Piig
Joy Crookes
Self Esteem
Hak Baker
The Cure
Vampire Weekend
Miley Cyrus
Kylie
Years & Years
Mavis Staples
Langa Methodist Church Choir
Closing Ceremony - Xr Style
Xr Dna
People's Assembly - How Do We Take Home What We've Learnt
Decolonising the Ecological Movement
Non-violent Direct Action Training
Why Civil Disobediance
Hospitality Takeover - Krakota Ft. Degs
Hospitality Takeover - Grafix Ft. Degs
Hospitality Takeover -london Elektricity Ft. Mc Carasel
Hospitality Takeover - Kings of the Rollers Ft. Inja
Hospitality Takeover - High Contrast Ft. Mc Carasel
Jaguar B2b Emerald B2b Alexis
Sherelle
The Little Unsaid
Young Waters
Crinkle Cuts
Whatever First
Jack Beans
Scupture Music
Henry Wacey
Gabriel Templer
Renagade B
Andrew Maxwell Morris
River Roots
Celeste Lovick & Delagh King
Maverick Sabre
Tion Wayne
Hardy Caprio
Emerald
Iamddb
Ray Blk
Fkj
Ocean Wisdom
Dj Bunjy
Spaceport Sessions
Dusky
Norty Morty
Lily Blue
Two Good
Spaceport Sessions
Carl Loben
Franky Wah
Marten Hørger
Stanton Warriors
Dj Hiphoppapotamus
High Daniels
Question Time
Liz Snook of Reclaim the Power - New Gas and Old School Solidarity
Dr Carys Bennet - Carbon Tax and Rations
Craig Bennet-of Foe - Climate Change, the Solutions
Reform or Revolution - Debate Featuring Xr, Greenpeace, Friends of the Earth
Michael Eavis - the Carbon Neutral Farm
Danny Chivers & Jess Worth - Poetry
Natalie Brinham - Burma Update
Antimatador
The Age of Glass
Blackberry Wood
Solana
The John Martyn Project
Yamaya
Snazzback
Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
Mik Artistik’s Ego Trip
Lawrie Duckworth & Friends
Jools Scott
Stickybuds
Decoy and Seapa (Mc Grindah)
Afriquoi (Dj Set)
Dutchie Ft Dr Syntax
Dj Vadim Ft Kiko Bun
Jo Nathan
Soul Hole
Deptford Northern Soul Club
Guy Williams
Boogie Cartel
Rex Orange County
Little Simz
The Good, the Bad and the Queen
Fat White Family
Palace
Koffee
Jessie Buckley
Black Peaches
Fontaines D.c.
Dj Nick Gynn
Khartoum
Dj Danger
Ponzio Pilates
Dj Tba
Vanishing Twins
Dj Zerya Vs Dj Inca Jones
Matt Owens
Dj Mr Wilson & Paolo Fulci
Lensmen
Dj Mr Wilson & Paolo Fulci
Tensheds
Dj the Gouranga Clan
Great Big Feet
Dj the Gouranga Clan
Flamenco Thief
Tba
24 Hr Garage Girls Ft Shosh
Mike Skinner (Dj Set)
Tba
Gasper Nali
Bellatrix
Rum Shack Dj's
Dj Stivs B2b Jim Bitch
Dj Hybrid
Aries
Osh-kosh
Katch Pyro
Gaz Serkus
Lady Lox
The Spike Sessions
The Spike Sessions
The Spike Sessions
Onthecorner Sound System
Tenesha the Wordsmith
Tom Ravenscroft
North Base & Friends (Old School Jungle Set)
Darkmatta
Das Brass
Green Kids Comedy Club
Seth Troxler
Eris Drew
Eats Everything
Waze & Odyssey
Manami
Loonaloop
The Octopuses
Diving Station
Chrissie Huntley Band
Kissmet
Murray Kyle
Kal Lavelle
Burning Glass
Wisdom Keepers
Danny Chivers & Jess Worth - Poets
The Portraits
Do Science
Rotation Motivation
See the Festival From Another Perspective
Janelle Monáe
Kamasi Washington
Roy Ayers
Fatoumata Diawara
This Is the Kit
Jeff Goldblum & the Mildred Snitzer Orchestra
Hollie Cook
Kokoroko
Buttoned Down Disco
Matt Corby
Bc Camplight
Ten Tonnes
Jade Bird
Nilufer Yanya
Vanishing Twin
Avi Buffalo
Gently Tender
Boy Azooga
Liela Moss
Worm Disco Club (Old School Jungle Rinseout)
Dj Tahira
Kokoroko Vs Joe Armon-jones
Poly Ritmo
Pyjæn
Poly Ritmo
S_as
Lone B2b Kettama
Leon Vynehall
Midland B2b Bruce
Inner City (Live)
Peach
24hr Garage Girls Takeover Matt Jam Lamont - Mj Cole - Shosh - Dj Cartier - Mc Kie - Forca
This planner is Accurate but incomplete.