Glastonbury Festival of Contemporary Performing Arts 2019

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

The Rabbit Hole

Bimble Inn

Greenpeace

Greenpeace Stage

Small World

Mandala Stage

Toad Hall

Speakers Forum

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

Rebel Rebel

Circus Field

Crooner's Corner

Circus Central

The Pavement

Glebeland

Tor View Lookout

Walkabouts

The Spike

The Beat Hotel

Pilton Palais Cinema

Glasto Latino

The Bandstand

Open

Open

Hula Hoop Workshop With Kay Pink Hoops

Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes

Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party

Flat Floot Dancing Workshop

Kay Pink Hoops

Deep Hive Music Workshop

Lycra 80s Aerobics Dance Party

Back Room DJ's

Nyoh

Beautiful Thing

Solana

Seize The Day

Special Guests TBC

Miss Tessla Coil Hooptease

Joshua Burnside

Johnny Lloyd

Hattie Erawan

Holly Holden

Jack Tyson Charles

Greenpeace DJ's

Old Baby Mackerel

Gecko

Phoebe Katis

Flat Floot Dancing Workshop

Lycra 80s Aerobics Dance Party

Nula Hula Hoop Show

James Brown Dance Party With Decadent Times

Opening Show With Komodo

Animal Krakers

Seize The Day

Kangaroo Moon

Stanlaey

The Little Unsaid

Ben Denny Mo

Swingle Tree

Love & The Daisy Petals

Wobble And Wheeze

Ocean Tardigrade

Brian Boothby

Chris Ellis

The Portraits

Celeste Lovick & Delagh King

Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan

Paul Donaldson

Toby Marks & Andrew Heath

The Heard Collective

Gabriel Templar

Keto

Andrew Maxwell Morris

Wisdom Keepers - Baskets Of Bees

Mitchell And Vincent

Beg Friend

Daisy Chute

Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw

Five Greedy Bankers - A Heist Movie

Reel News - American Climate Rebels Films And Discussion

Nicholas Robin, Phoebe English - Sustainable Fashion

Jamie Kelsey Fry - Mass Movements

Jyoti Fernandez - Food Sovereignty

Rebecca Gibbs - Climate Adaptation And Health

Daniel Raven Ellison - National Park Cities

Acoustic Open Mic

Caleb Harris - Bimm

Clara Mchugh - Bimm

Jonah Carswell - Bimm

Megan Lara Mae - Bimm

Luvia - Bimm

Leila Jane - Bimm

Dry White Bones

Mik Artistik

The Splinters

Beaubowbelles

Acoustic Open Mic

International Solidarity

What Are Citizens' Assemblies?

What Is Regenerative Culture?

Non-violent Direct Action Training

Heading For ExtinctionAnd What To Do About It

Streetgames Uk

The Slackline School

Louise Hart

Jerri Hart

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Georgia D'arcy-roden

Felicity Footloose Show

TBA

Two's A Crowd

Aileen

Gareth Jones

Groovy Guy

Goldie Fiasco

The Mighty Gareth

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Rimski's Yard

Ministry Of Happy

Mufti Games

Ministry Of Happy

Aqua Rhythm

Tatty Modern

The Media Workshop

View The Festival And The Tor

Glowbros

Glowbros

The Spike Acoustic Session

The Spike Acoustic Session

The Spike Acoustic Session

The Spike Acoustic Session

Soundtown

Kiwi

Coolant Bowser

Amateurism

Grainger

Salto Honduras

Good Block

Eliza Rose

Mr Price

Double Agent 7

Beat Hoteliers

Monty Python's Life Of Brian

The Blues Brothers

Joel Grainger Music,/ Emily Scaife Animations

Bohemian Rhapsody Sing-a-long

Wurlitza Live Re-scored Silent Short One Week

Aladdin

Ibiza - Silent Disco With Fatboy Slim

Ibiza - The Silent Movie15

Opening With Julien Temple

Dockside Latin OrchestraAcoustic

Cuban Carnival

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

3 Daft Monkeys

Solomento

Swingletree

Kitwhistle

Glade

Pussy Parlure

Gully Blues

Wow

Heds Party

No Average Groove

BBC Music Introducing

Stonebridge

The Rabbit Hole

Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

Wormhole

Humblewell - Hideout

Humble Well Tree Temple

Humblewell - HQ

Bimble Inn

HMS Sweet Charity

Iicon

Genosys

NYC Downlow

The Meat Rack

The Temple

Samula

The Rum Shack

Blind Tiger

The Salon Carousel

Flying Bus

Truth Stage

The Gas Tower

Clash

S.H.I.TV (Shangri-hell International TV)

Scum

The Rocket Lounge

Deluxe Diner

Greenpeace

Greenpeace Stage

Small World

Mandala Stage

Toad Hall

Speakers Forum

Croissant Neuf

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

Rebel Rebel

Circus Field

Circus Big Top

Crooner's Corner

Circus Central

The Pavement

Glebeland

The Astrolabe Theatre

Tor View Lookout

The Gateway

Bella's Field

A Little More Sensation

Sensation Seekers Stage

Mavericks

Walkabouts

Glade Lounge

Spaceport

The Spike

William's Green

The Beat Hotel

Avalon Café Stage

Pilton Palais Cinema

Glasto Latino

The Bandstand

Strummerville

Babylon Uprising

Kidzfield Big Top

Bushwacka!

John Digweed

Hernan Cattaneo B2B Nick Warren

George Fitzgerald

Spikey

Youth & Gaudi

Liniker E Os Caramelows

Twonky Order

No Party For Cao Dong

Suming

Tootard

Gonne Choi

Sol Okarina

Mall Grab

Laurence Guy

Ellie Stokes

Bitch, Please! - Zenzero & Butch Queen

Paranoid LondonLive

Prospa

Mella Dee

Hammer

Jayda G

Ross From Friends

Farai

Feel The Real

Mr Price

Progaganda DJs Ft DJ Dan And Friends / Avon Soul Army / Trojan Takeover Ft Adam Prescott (Reggae Roast) & Reggae Takeover

More Time Records Takeover: Ahadadream Snøw, Bryte, Tash Lc, Dismantle, Ehua.

DJ Ngaio Presents: Booty Bass

Radio 1 Broadcast With Annie Mac & Jack Saunders + Special Guests High Contrast Patrick Topping Wilkinson Prospa Jon Hopkins

Jaguar

My Nu Leng & M8s With Very Special Guest Clipz, Randall (Acid House Set), Alexis + Dread Mc

Shanti Celeste B2B Moxie B2B Peach B2B Saoirse

Carl And Sophie

Baggy Mondays

Irvine WelshDJ Set

Boca 45

Ben Osborne B2B Heavenly Jukebox

La Magouille

TBA

Henge

DJ Poshratz

Wmf

DJ House Of Dinosaur

Tom Walker

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

DJ Zerya Vs DJ Inca Jones

Port Erin

DJ Iona

Vrillon

Don't Walk Boogie DJ's

Swimming Girls

Don't Walk Boogie DJ's

Roma Palace

Don't Walk Boogie DJ's

Marie White

Lntg

Algy Strutt

Flying Mojito Bros

Funkingham Palace Footman

Worm Disco Club

Kola Roasta

Worm Disco Club

SydneyStay Put

Cykada

Worm Disco Club

Connie Constance

Meditation With Chanting With Vidya Dasa

Gong Bath With Martina Saorin

Sustainable Energy With Lisa Sanfilippo

Laughter Yoga With Denise Hodgsen

6/6 Breathwork With Pennie Ludlow

Thai Yoga Massage Workshop With Danila Ciencia

Crystal Singing Bowl And Yoga Nidra With Pennie Ludlow

Mindfulness Meditation With Dina

Yin Yoga With Amanda Wright

Mindfulness Meditation With Dina

Sleep Recovery Yoga With Lisa Sanfilippo

Sleep Recovery Yoga With Lisa Sanfilippo

Vinyasa Flow Yoga With Will Wheeler

Kirtan With Nikki Slade

Dynamic Yoga With Amanda Wright

Acupuncture Clinic With Deborah Warden + Bethan Dixon

Discussions Led By Max Dalda Muller, Counsellor + Well Being Practitioner

Miles Metric

Barbarella's Bang Bang

Undercover Hippy

Ten Foot Wizard

Age Of Glass

Bridges

Funke And The Two Tone Baby

Special Guest

Flamenco Thief

Open

Sofito DJs Frankie Francis And Hugo Mendez

The Mauskovic Dance Band

Norsicaa

Dr Barnardo

RaimeDJ Set

Iicon:av-3d

Dan HabarnamLive

Batu

Raggs

Partok

Randomer

Shay Malt

Siren

David Harness

The Carry Nation

Dungeon Meat

Mexican Jihad

Kofi Tarris

Oren Marzam

Smokin Jo

Stathis

Miss Pink

Wonka-vision

Arcadia Sound System - Sharkman & Jubba Ft Dr Syntax

DJ Hype

Fabio & Grooverider

Foreign Beggars

Daniel Haaksman

Aaa Badboy

Emily Dust

Duchess DJ's

Ngaio

Cal Jader

Jam Scones

Emily Dust

Lyrix Organix Sub:system Feat Natty Speaks & Guests

Lowkey

Barney Artist

Thanks For Trying (Live Podcast) W/ Asim Chaudhry (Chabuddy G) & Special Guests

Deanna Rodger

Lazlo Legezer

Gentlemans Dub Club

Toby Spin

Captain Moonlight

Trash Manor: Lindsey Walsh, Peach Trash, Annie & Chris Holt

DJ Early Slot

Nema Kuta

Congo Ian

Myco

Blind Tiger Allstars

E-coli

Nicky Blackmarket

Subcriminal

Vinyl Junkie B2B Rachel Ec

Euphonique

Monroller B2B Skratch Bandicoot

Gold Dubs

Richy Ahmed

Olli Ryder & Luke Welsh

CassellLive Pa

Will Skillz B2B Tommy DTiramisu DJs

My Bad Sister And Danger Marc

Mc Gaff E

Chris The Poet And The Open Microwave

Greta Lindsay

The Old Time Rags

Badcore Horns

DJ Fizzy Gillespie

Onipa

The Beatbox Collective

TootardGolan Heights

DJ Count Bassy

Denzel Curry

DJ Luna TicoEarache

Rum Buffalo

DJ Question Mark

Tankus The Henge

DJ Chris TofuMbe

Dat Brass

Acoustic Brass Off With New York Brass Band, Das Brass, The Brass Funkeys, Dat Brass

Think Tonk

Scanone - Av Set

Ulterior Motive

Hospitality Takeover: S.p.y, London Electricity, Unglued Carasel Mc & Degs

Boom Sound Takover Don Letts, Dr Syntax, Eva Lazarus, Fat Stash, Gardna, Gentlemans Dub Club, Hollie Cook, Jman, Kreed, Soca Jungle Sound Clash, The Asbo Disco, The Nextmen, Jinx In Dub, Tom Spirals Super Sharp Recordings Showcase Gella B2B Jinx In Dub Selecta J-man B2B Asbo With Juma Mc

The Brass Funkeys

Father Funk And Wbbl

The Chant

DJ Dave Recharged

Das Brass

DJ Souloud

New York Brass Band

Shangri-starz! Shangri-la’s Interactive Talent Show Live!

Woke Date - Live Dating Show

Slave To Sirens

Earache DJs

Entombed Ad

Earache DJs

Employed To Serve

Earache DJs

Pronghorn

Tremor Tones

Son Of Dave

The Zipheads

Red Hot Riot

Sister Suzie

Mik Artistic

DJ Cumbia Kid

Nick Frew

DJ Louie-louie

Michael Dog

Perri Kaye

Mr Tooley

Beyond Repair Dance

Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party

Butterfly And Explorer Walkabout

Hula Hoop Workshop With Nula Hula

Deep Hive Music Workshop

Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes

Unicorn & Bee Hoop Walkabout

Ambient Sessions At Beam

Jamz Supernova

Simian Mobile DiscoDJ

This Is Now DJ's

Amp FiddlerLive

Rob Da Bank

Dutty Moonshine Big Band

Oh My God! It's The ChurchDJ Set

Too Many T's

DJ Savage Henry

Will Varley

Beans On Toast

Tensheds

Dylan Cartlidge

Big Fish Little Fish / Jerome Hill & Christian Laing & Special Guests

Power Ballad Yoga

Thee Ones

The Gogonuts

Loonaloop

Cable Street Collective

The Winged Face Earth Figs

Young Waters

The Burning Glass

Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan

Mitchell & Vincent

Ny Oh

Tribal Voices

Cerian

Pyramids Of Snafu

Joshua Burnside

Brian Boothby

Chris Ellis

Keto

Wobble And Wheeze

Adam Scott Glasspool

The Portraits

Ash The Destroyer

Nik Turner And Friends

Paul Donaldson

Colin Wilson Tells Fairytale 23 To The Illuminoids

Diving Station

Global

Lisa Knapp

Kangaroo Moon

Seize The Day

David Celia And Marla

Wisdom Keepers

Keith Sutton Blue Sky

Gecko

Tygermylk

The Portraits

Sandy Yidaki

Notey And Noisy - A Sound Science Mathemusical

Grenfell Local Residents And Reel News - Housing Struggles On Film

Dan Raven Ellison - Uk In 100 Seconds: Film And Talk

Film Maker Shreepali Patel - The Crossing, Stopping Loverboys Trading On Hope! Sex Trafficking Film And Discussion

Rapper Lowkey Joins Campaigners From Grenfell United, Blacklist Support Group And Reel News - People Before Profit

Question Time

Aubrey Meyer - Climate Change Convergence

Dave Smith - Trade Unions, Green Bans And Climate Change

Justin Rowlatt Chairing: Sir David King, Gail Bradbrook Xr, Molly Scott Cato Mep, Aubey Meyer - BBC Climate Change Panel

Sir David King With BBC Environment Analyst Roger Harrabin - Climate Repair

Gail Bradbrook - Extinction: What To Do About It

Cnd - Why Nuclear Is Not The Answer

Mike Dennis

Dry White Bones

Rhythm Of The 90's

Acoustic Open Mic

Moon Looks On - Bimm

All The Brave Hunters - Bimm

Mauwe - Bimm

Caleb Harris - Bimm

Megan Lara Mae - Bimm

Clara Mchugh - Bimm

Madeleina Kay

Lunch Special

The Scribes

Invisible Gem

Acoustic Open Mic

People's Assembly - How Do We Create International Solidarity That Is In Allegiance With The Communitieis Of The Resistance Around The World

Non-violent Direct Action Training

Heading For ExtinctionAnd What To Do About It

Wake Up And Dance!

The Midnight Playground

Wayne And Wanda

Jugglingtv

Joseph Peace Fire Stunt Spectacular

The Talking Lampposts

The Talking Lampposts

Dynamix

Daemon Or Doppleganger

The Slackline School

Streetgames Uk

Dynamix

The Cratestack Challenge

Club Briefs

Silvia Pavone

Feeding The Fish

Tumble Circus

Sitting Down Getting High

Nadia Lumley

The Circus Of Horrors

Eric Mcgill

Nobones' Jones

Jones'n'jonesy

Crystal Stacey

Angelique Reckless Ross

Kris Madden

As A Tiger In The Jungle

High Society

𝒊
𝒊

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Andy "The Crooner" Marshall

Jerri Hart

Louise Hart

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Georgia D'arcy-roden

Bunny

The Great Gordo Gamsby

Rpm Bike Trials Display Team

Aileen

Fraser Hooper

Bunny

Two's A Crowd

Rpm Bike Trials Display Team

Chris Lynam

Aileen

Two's A Crowd

Gareth Jones

Rhys The Trickster

Paul Currie

Bboyillwill

Groovy Guy

The Mighty Gareth

Mufti Games

Rimski's Yard

Ministry Of Happy

The Cold Song

Ministry Of Happy

The Swing Boats

The Cold Song

Mufti Games

The Cold Song

Aqua Rhythm

Tatty Modern

Box 9 Lightline

Anna Baines

Blackskywhite

The Media Workshop

Full Tilt Present Nexus

Full Tilt Present Nexus

Full Tilt Present Nexus

View The Festival And The Tor

Bunny

New York Brass Band

Land Of The Giants

The Flash Mob

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

Two's A Crowd

Zoo Humans

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Surprise Surprise!

The Spoke-and-word

Jez Mansfield Master Magician

Easel Peasel

Sam Sebastian

The Crazy Golf Company

Professor Elemental And The Caravan Of Lost Souls

Zoo Humans

Felicity Footloose Show

Mr Burn

Mr Gorski

TBA

Paul Currie

Uncle Funk And The Boogie Wonderband

Fierce & Fabulous Featuring Frisky

Club Cognito - A Tribute To Ian Cognito

Glowbros

Zingaras

Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy

World Walker

Emergency Exit Arts

Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy

Glowbros

Rumpel The Worldly Fool

Natural Diversions

The Natural Theatre Company

Inner Spin

Bootworks Theatre

Other Half Productions

Spoke-n-word

Masters Of The Kazooniverse

The Dapper Chaps

Rumpel The Worldly Fool

Ozmoses Magician

The Jersey Girls

The Magical Musical Bike

Inner Spin

Bootworks Theatre

High Rise Rubber

Natural Diversions

The Dapper Chaps

The Natural Theatre Company

The Magical Musical Bike

Tristan

Youth

Regan

Liquid Ross

DJ Lorraine

North Base

Randell

Mark Xtc

Franklin

Rob Rinseout

DJ Prophecy

Patrick ToppingMakina Set

Lyzza

Manami

Cousn

Jamthechannel

Feral Is Kinky

Dirty Freud

Giant Swan

Soul Stew

K.o.g

Josephine & The Artizans

Just A Couple Of Mums

Late Night Tuff Guy Prince Set

Hotsteppas

Emily Dust

Soundtown

Guilty Pleasures

Old Dirty Brasstards

Elvana

Live Band

Live Band

The Massaoke Band

Ultimate Power

Yacht Rock Paradiso

Deptford Northern Soul Club

Amazing Grace

Job Jobse

Avalon Emerson

DJ Seinfeld

Perel

Dave P

Free LoveLive

Cc:disco!

New Business

Dreems

Winds & Skins

Room Service

Banco De Gaia

Mad Apple Circus

3 Daft Monkeys

Cut Capers

Michael Eavis And Friends

Loyd Grossman & The New Forbidden

Sock

Keston Cobblers Club

Josephine & The Artizans

Chrissie Huntley

Js & The Lockerbillies

The Beaubowbelles

The Drystones

Splinters

Iris: A Space Opera By Justice

The Dead Don't Die

Wurlitza Live Re-scored Silent Short Cameraman's Revenge

Run Lola Run

Joel Grainger Music,/ Emily Scaife Animations

Shazam!

Captain Marvel

The Dead Don't Die15

Wings Of Desire15

Night Of The Hunter12

Irvine Welsh Introducing

Q&a With Director Henry Scott-irvine, Tin Pan Alley

Tales From Tin Pan Alley12a

Storyboarding: Film Workshop With Somerset Film

Breakfast With Bertolucci

Dockside Latin Orchestra

Cuban Carnival

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Stamptown Comedy

Smooth Sailors

Nick Parker And The False Alarms

The Leylines

Jurassic 5's Soup Presents: Fullee Love Collective

Tom Seals

Gecko

Andrew Maxwell Morris

Busty & Ginger

Los Kamer

Count Bobo

The Bethlehem Casuals

Tezeta

Flipron

Holly Holden & Su Banda

Beth Porter - Marshes

Marla & David Celia

Hodmadoddery

The Menendez Brothers

Fbr

Michael Yumé

Colonel

Omar Ismail

Bamily

Cd-dom & Professor Sprout

Ganzo

Tokyo Fantasy

Young Offenders

Snapped Ankles

Johnny Lloyd

Ferris & Sylvester

Lyza Jane

Tom Bright

Kate Lomas

Tensheds

Broken Bones Matilda

Jack Chard

Cj Mcraven

Dennis Just Dennis

Babylon All Stars

Jukwa

High Class Filter

Moto

Boa Kusasa

Emily Dust Presents Badsista

Bryte, Ahadadream & Ehua

Atki 2 & Dub Boy W/ Jonesy Wales

Babylon All Stars

Nos Three Friendly Ever After

Coreo Hazzard Professor Waterproof

Dna Tales Of The Magic Carpet

Rhubarb Theatre The Bombardiers

Cbeebies Alex, Katy, Rebecca & Dodge The Dog

Starkidz Princesses V Superheroes

Clown Zaz

Basil Brush

Flying Seagull Project

Pyramid Stage

Other Stage

West Holts Stage

John Peel Stage

The Park Stage

Acoustic Stage

Avalon Stage

Glade

Left Field

Arcadia's Pangea

Sonic

Pussy Parlure

Gully Blues

Wow

Heds Party

No Average Groove

BBC Music Introducing

Stonebridge

The Rabbit Hole

Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

Free University Of Glastonbury

Wormhole

Humblewell - Hideout

Humble Well Tree Temple

Humblewell - HQ

Bimble Inn

HMS Sweet Charity

Iicon

Genosys

NYC Downlow

The Meat Rack

The Temple

Samula

The Rum Shack

Blind Tiger

The Salon Carousel

Flying Bus

Truth Stage

The Gas Tower

Clash

S.H.I.TV (Shangri-hell International TV)

Scum

The Rocket Lounge

Deluxe Diner

Greenpeace

Greenpeace Stage

Small World

Mandala Stage

Toad Hall

Speakers Forum

Croissant Neuf

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

Rebel Rebel

Circus Field

Circus Big Top

Outside Circus Stage

Juggling Tent

Crooner's Corner

Circus Central

The Pavement

Glebeland

The Astrolabe Theatre

The Summer House

Tor View Lookout

The Gateway

Bella's Field

A Little More Sensation

Cabaret

Sensation Seekers Stage

Poetry&Words

Mavericks

Walkabouts

Glade Lounge

Spaceport

The Spike

The Bug

William's Green

The Beat Hotel

Avalon Café Stage

Pilton Palais Cinema

Glasto Latino

The Bandstand

Babylon Uprising

Kidzfield Big Top

Stormzy

George Ezra

Ms. Lauryn Hill

Bastille

Sheryl Crow

Tom Odell

Bjorn Again

Tame Impala

Two Door Cinema Club

The Charlatans

The Lumineers

Mac Demarco

The Wombats

The Vaccines

Jon Hopkins

Jorja Smith

Maribou State

The Comet Is Coming

Bcuc

Swindle

Acid Mothers Temple

The Mauskovic Dance Band

Interpol

Pale Waves

Aurora

Rosalía

Pond

Fontaines Dc

Goat Girl

Mahalia

Pip Blom

Cat Power

Michael Kiwanuka

Idles

Soak

King Princess

Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real

Georgia

Steam Down

Lankum

Nick Lowe's Quality Rock & Roll Revue Starring Los Straitjackets

The Mavericks

Eric Bibb

Gabrielle Aplin

Michael Eavis…..explains All

Julie Felix

Lucy Rose

Grace Petrie

Rob Green

Ryan Mcmullan

Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls

The Magic Numbers

Morcheeba

Steeleye Span

My Baby

Elephant Sessions

Tankus The Henge

Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs

DJ Spikey B2B Tony Andrews

Late Nite Tuff Guy

Fatboy Slim

Solardo

Dub Pistols

Dancefloor Outlaws

North Base

Kuenta

Dr Meaker

Darkmatta

Dirty Freud

Six By Seven

Das Brass Walkabout

Billy Bragg

Dream Wife

Life

Declan Welsh And The Decadent West

Radical Round Up: Billy Bragg, Emily Barker, Stella Donnelly, Connie Constance

Debates: Queer Liberation - How Far Have We Come With Alexander Leon, Asifa Lahore, Lesbians And Gays Support The Miners/migrants, Zena Davine From Queen Zee, Nim Ralph

Debates: The Hostile Environment - Who's Responsible With Windrush Activist, Gary Younge, Joint Council For The Welfare Of Immigrants,laura Clarke, John Harris

Charlotte De Witte

Carl Cox B2B Jamie Jones

BicepDJ Set

The Black Madonna

Wilkinson B2B Subfocus

Hype B2B Randall

Tqd

My Nu Leng

Holy Goof

DJ Die & Inja [gutterfunk]

Rayray

Shy Fx

DJ Dazee [ruffneck Ting]

Tank And The Bangas

Oshun

Lianne La Havas

Miraa May

Eliza

Sampa The Great

Joe Armon-jones

Poppy Ajudha

Emma-jean Thackray's Walrus

Mercy's Cartel

DJ Guajiro

DJ Dabba

Salsangroove

Absalon & Afropacifico

Ghetto Kumbe

Acido Pantera

Mabiland

Los Yoryis

La Payara

Sol Okarina

Four Tet

Craig Richards B2B Ben Ufo

Daniel Avery

Haai

Hodge

On Loop Takeover Moxie B2B Shanti Celeste - Palms Trax - Cc:disco!

Thrilogy / Colours

Silver Hayes Crew Party Takeover

DJ Von

Gotsome

Lulah Francs

Proverb

Filthy Dirty Disco

Easy Life

Jgrrey

Isaiah Dreads

Ferris & Sylvester

TBA

Billy Lockett

Apre

Kudu Blue

TBA

Deep Deep Water

Ta'shan

Dawit Eklund

Chaos In The Cbd

Bradley Zero Ft Pinty

Denis Sulta

Cc:disco

Prequel

Total Refreshment Centre X Make Some Space Takeover With Steam Down Soundsystem (Ft Wonky Logic, Nadeem + Brother Portrait), Emma-jean Thackray (DJ Set), Tash Lc, Lexus Blondin, Emma Warren + More

Good Block

Benji B

Transgressive Take Over DJ

Let's Eat Grandma

Transgressive Take Over DJ

Mystery Jets Live

Transgressive Take Over DJ

Arlo Parks

Transgressive Take Over DJ

Brass Funkeys

DJ Nick Gynn

Ferris And Sylvester

DJ Zerya

Ed The Dog

DJ Vick Vanko

Stanlæy

DJ Fatstuff

Dylan Cartlidge

DJ Fatstuff

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

DJ Ed From The Hatch

Shaun Buswell's Pilton Pop-up Orchestra

Hugo Heathcote

Isaac Ferry

Bushwaka!

Heidi Lawden

Jfb

Scarlet Lapidus

Chris Difford

Dr Alice Roberts

Luke Turner With Emma Warren

Tom Cox

Ru Robinson B2B Worm Disco Club

The Comet Is Coming Vs Steam Down

Worm Disco Club

Emma-jean Thackray

Spud Roots Vs Sunun

Gong Bath With Martina Saorin

Yoga Nidra With Pennie Ludlow

Sustainable Energy With Lisa Sanfilippo

Laughter Yoga With Denise Hodgsen

Introduction To Breathwork With Kerry Veitch

Thai Yoga Massage Workshop With Danila Ciencia

Crystal Singing Bowls + Yoga Nidra With Pennie Ludlow

Meditation With Kary

Breathbeats : Breathwork & Psychoacoustic Soundscapes With The Breath Guy And DJ Tom Middleton

Yin + Restorative Yoga With Sasha Gabbe

Mindfulness & Movement With Dina Cohen

Sleep Recovery Yoga With Lisa Sanfilippo

Sleep Recovery Yoga With Lisa Sanfilippo

Yoga For Men With Will Wheeler

Kirtan With Nikki Slade

Dynamic Yoga With Amanda Wright

Acupuncture Clinic With Deborah Warden + Bethan Dixon

Discussions Led By Max Dalda Muller, Counsellor + Well Being Practitioner

DJ No Substitute

Dat Brass

Too Many Ts

Danny Wav & Co

Sleaze

Tensheds

Dila And The Odd Beats

The Voodoo Tweed Cult Of Your Mum

Tirion

Trevor Moss & Hannah-lou

Open

Steve Isbell

Zonzo

Big Ben Jorge

Sue Ryder

Flamingods

Stenny

Zenker Brothers

Iicon:av-3d

Moor Mother

Demdike Stare

L-vis 1990

O$vmv$m

Honcho

Hannah Holland

Leeon

Roi Perez

Ben Rau

K.atou

Orographic

James HillardHorse Meat Disco

Erick Morillo

Soul Summit MusicNyc

DeciusLive

Prosumer

Midland

Trouble Vision

Luke Solomon & Rob Mello

Ninebob & Sugarbear

Owain 124

Dan Shake

Uncommon Records Takeover - Resist, Jimbitch, F.r.d. & Mc Twista

Kasra B2B Randall

Original Sin B2B Sub Zero

Kings Of The Rollers Feat. Inja

Kanine

Mollie Collins

Bustawidemove B2B Cereal Pervert

Jake Savona Ft Trinity

Interrupt & Natty Campbell

Channel One Sound System

Manudigital Ft. Deemas J

Aleighcia Scott

Ayito

Deep Low Matty Co

Uk Beatbox Champs Special

Subwork Takeover Ft. Dr Syntax, Natty Speaks And Tenz

Barely Legal X Foreign Beggars

Pengshui

The Last Skeptik

Dutty Moonshine Big Band

Burd

Cw Jones

TBA

Rum Shack Wild Card - Open Decks

BustawidemoveDiy

Inja Live Pa, Ft Kelvin 373Club Momo Takeover

Bish (Gardna & Freinds Show)

DJ Die Anything Goes Set (Gardna & Friends Show)

Gardna & Eva Lazarus (Gardna & Friends Show)

The Nextmen (Gardna & Friends Show)

Jinx In DubClub Momo Takeover

Shaded B2B Katy JClub Momo Takeover

Nick The HedgeClub Momo Takeover

SonwahClub Momo Takeover

Papa B & GurnseyClub Momo Takeover

Dnr

Kreed Btb Dutchie

DJ Ezzy Rascal

Atlanta Allure

The Colonel

Ghetto Dub Junglist Breakfast

Scamp

Matt:scratch

Mandidextrous

T-menace

S.p.y

Jungle Warriors

Shosh

Off Me Nut

Rjd

Del-30 B2B Solardo

Max Chapman

George Smeddles

Alisha

Terror Defence

Binge Drinker

Flying Bus Band

Gaffa Tape Sandy

Laurie Love

Ed Cox & E-coli

Keith Flint Appreciation Hour (W/ Mike Frear Slamboree & Friends)

DJ Kayelord

Henge

DJ Chris TofuMbe

My Baby

DJ Pete Not Bombs

Idles

DJ Luna TicoEarache

Gojira

DJ Danny.wav

Venom Prison

DJ Sir Funk

John Fairhurst

DJ Bobby Persuader

Daytoner

DJ Sir Funk

Smoove And Turrell

Craig Charles Funk & Soul Day With Guests

DJ Sir Funk

Redlight

Gotsome X Dismantle

Special Guest X Klose One

Conducta X Nyta

Snøw B2B Jamz Supernova

Sicaria Sound

Bitvert - Av Set

Scald Process - Av Set

Desert Storm Ft Ratty & Pilgrim, Bassman, D-omen, B-storm & Mr Psik Vs Hedfuk Sound System

Born On Road - Reigning Clash Champions Ft: Aeries, Kelvin 373, Stivs, Selecta J-man, Gold Dubs Ft Inja & Carasel

Gorrilla Tactics Ac13, Bish, Scratch Banikoot, Big Mon Vs Minirigs & Jungle Cakes Ft Ed Solo, Deekline, Jfb, Tom T / Davey T Mc Navigator

Tropical Tea Party Vs Super Soca Show Ft: Emily Dust, Aaa Badboy And Friends

DJ Danny.wav

Sh!ts!ck

Soundcrash DJs

Blackberry Wood Live

DJ Nick Potter

Stephen Lewis And The Big Band Of Fun Live

Shangri-starz! Shangri-la’s Interactive Talent Show Live!

Woke Date - Live Dating Show

Vodun

Earache DJs

Venom Prison

Earache DJs

Heavy Lungs

Earache DJs

The Zipheads

The Trojans

Black Kat Boppers

Madeleine Rose

Son Of Dave

Sister Suzie

DJ Rusty Rockaphonic

Nick Frew

Deptford Northern Soul Club

Mr Tooley

Perri Kaye

Noel Watson

Michael Dog

Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party

Butterfly And Explorer Walkabout

Hula Hoop Workshop With Kay Pink Hoops

Dead Dance Brigade

Deep Hive Music Workshop

Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes

Unicorn & Bee Hoop Walkabout

Ambient Sessions At Beam

Joe Goddard

Richy Ahmed B2B Archie Hamilton

Absolute.

Cousn B2B Manami

Roscius

Squid

Matt Black (Coldcut/ninja Tune)

Mattiel

Luke Stereo - Psych Set

Boy Azooga

DJ Vantoosh

Marie White

Andrea Zara

Dana Immanuel & The Stolen Band

Big Fish Little Fish W/ Barry Ashworth & Mark Xtc

Power Ballad Yoga

Bare Jams

Undercover Hippy

Land Of Giants

Funke & The Two Tone Baby

Thee Ones

Old Time Rags

Andy Tyman

MegsEmrys The Brave

David Celia & Marla

The Portraits

Stevie P

Nick May Of Whimwise

Wobble And Wheeze

Adam Scott GlasspoolElectronic Set

Tribal Voices

The Big Sky

Pyramids Of Snafu

Shane Joyce

Burning Glass

Sagan Megadrive

David Celia & Marla

Gabriel Templar

Nik Turner And Friends

Andrew Maxwell Morris

Colin Wilson Tells Fairytale 23 To The Illuminoids

Lionstar

Dagadana

Call Me Unique

Age Of Glass

Shunaji

Renegade B

Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan

3 Daft Monkeys

Keto

Rotation Motivation

Sandy Yidaki

Question Time

Mark Brownslow & Julian Kirby - Blue Planet And Plastics

Prof Carly Mclachlan, Cllr Shane Collins - Cities, Councils & Climate Emergencies

Molly Scott Cato Mep - Sustainable Money

Energy Panel - Green Peer Jenny Jones Chairing, Roger Harrabin, Prof Kevin Anderson, Sara Medi Jones, Andrew Simms, Leo Murray

Zac Goldsmith Mp - Interviewed By Justin Rowlatt

Peter Read - Quantum Computing And Climate Change

Paul Dickinson - Corporations, Investors And Us

Brass Funkeys

Steve Knightley & Michael Wood

Wildwood Kin

Wight Hot Pipes

Benjamin Francis Leftwich

F.o.s Brothers

Mad Dog Mccrea

Acoustic Open Mic

Leila Jane - Bimm

Luvia - Bimm

Mauwe

Hip Route

Mike Dennis

Brass Funkeys

Acoustic Open Mic

Xr Youth

Heading For ExtinctionAnd What To Do About It

What Are Citizens' Assemblies?

Art And Creativity At The Center Of Protest

Grief Workshop

Non-violent Direct Action Training

Communication In The Midst Of Ecological Collapse

What Is Regenerative Culture?

Above And Beyond Flying Trapeze Show

The Midnight Playground

Wayne And Wanda

Jugglingtv

Kwabana Lindsay

Joseph Peace Fire Stunt Spectacular

The Talking Lampposts

The Talking Lampposts

The Bullzini Family Circus - Tightrope Masterclass

Dynamix

Flying Trapeze Workshop

Theaker Von Ziarno

The Bullzini Family Circus - Tightrope Workshop

Simon Wood

Above And Beyond Flying Trapeze Show

Simon Wood

Theaker Von Ziarno

Merry Go Round

Dynamix

The Cratestack Challenge

Daemon Or Doppleganger

The Slackline School

Club Briefs

Feeding The Fish

Good For Silks

The Circus Of Horrors

Kris Madden

Silvia Pavone

Tumble Circus

Hero

Leo

Crystal Stacey

As A Tiger In The Jungle

Kris Madden

Silvia Pavone

Angelique Reckless Ross

The Black Eagles

Eric Mcgill

Sneaky&raptorGac

Sitting Down Getting High

All Is Wild All Is SilentAnd What To Do About It

Nadia Lumley

Aislinn Mulligan

High Society

Kwabana Lindsay

The Flying Dutchmen

Yuck Circus

Rowan Thomas

A Little Bit Of Home

Rhi And Adam

Wookey Hole Circus

Nadia Lumley

Imprint By Eloise Currie

No Bones' Jones

Aislinn Mulligan

High Society

Rhi And Adam

No Fit Howie

Rowan Thomas

Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy

Wookey Hole Circus

Circus Raj

𝒊
𝒊
𝒊
𝒊

Perhaps Contraption

The Great Gordo Gamsby

Mr Vita - The Tnt Show

Anthony Livingspace

Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams

Jon Hicks

Rob Roy Collins

Abigail Collins

Mr Gorski

Billy Kidd Show

Fraser Hooper

Felicity Footloose Show

Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy

The Flying Dutchmen

New York Brass Band

𝒊
𝒊
𝒊

The Birthday Party

Fuse Circus Workshop

Bosco Circus

Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Andy "The Crooner" Marshall

Jerri Hart

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Andy "The Crooner" Marshall

Georgia D'arcy-roden

Jerri Hart

Louise Hart

TBA

Andy Snatch

Venus

Mr H

Silly Phil

Rhys The Trickster

Two's A Crowd

Logy Logan

Chinese Lion

New York Brass Band

Gareth Jones

Billy Kidd Show

Bboyillwill

The Mighty Gareth

Mike Raffone

Groovy Guy

Mr Vita - Tnt Show

Rob Roy Collins

Venus

Anthony Livingspace

Logy Logan

Paul Currie

Felicity Footloose Show

Chinese Lion

Mufti Games

The Brooklyn Healer

George Orange

The Cold Song

Rimski's Yard

Ministry Of Happy

Mufti Games

Bash Street Theatre

The Cold Song

Ministry Of Happy

Swing Boats

The Brooklyn Healer

George Orange

Aqua Rhythm

Tatty Modern

Box 9 Lightline

Anna Baines

Blackskywhite

Alan Sands

Sleeping Trees

Jonathan Pie

Bowjangles Present Excalibow

Ballet Works

Charmian Hughes

Stephen Frost Impro Allstars

The Demon Barbers Family Show, Quest

The Cold Song

The Black Eagles

Marcus Du Sautoy

Head First Acrobats

𝒊
𝒊
𝒊

Doreen Doreen

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

Beyond Repair Dance

The Bee's Knees Swing Dance Revue

Faces Of Disco

Fraser Hooper

Les Ooh La Las

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Exelle Dance Ft Just 4 Funk

Bboyillwill

Beyond Repair Dance

The Bee's Knees Swing Dance Revue

Gecko

Jon Hicks

Jay Rawlings

Pronghorn

𝒊
𝒊

View The Festival And The Tor

The Media Workshop

External Combustion

The Media Workshop

External Combustion

The Media Workshop

Full Tilt Present Nexus

Full Tilt Present Nexus

Full Tilt Present Nexus

View The Festival And The Tor

Mike Wood

Silver

Jonathan Kay

Dado 'classic'

Rayguns Look Real Enough

Faces Of Disco

Andy Snatch

Burd

Zoo Humans

Andy Snatch

Silver

Land Of The Giants

The Spoke-and-word

Sam Sebastian

Rubbish Portraits

Watch The Birdie

Daniel Mckee

Jez Mansfield Master Magician

Rubbish Portraits

Scott Walker Up Against The Wall

Sam Sebastian

Easel Peasel

Watch The Birdie

The Blundabus

Daniel Mckee

The Spoke-and-word

The Crazy Golf Company

Professor Elemental And The Caravan Of Lost Souls

Perhaps Contraption

Goldie Fiasco

Alan Sands

Mr Burn

Mike Wood

Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams

TBA

Paul Currie

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

TBA

Mr H

Silly Phil

Rob Kemp - The Elvis Dead

Andrew O'neil

Phil Nichol

Les Ooh La Las

Ari Shaffir

Feeding The Fish

Seann Walsh

Jenny Collier

Nina Conti

Sarah Keyworth

Nish Kumar

Ian Stone

Jack Gleadow

Lords Of Strut

Rsvp

Jess Robinson

Paul Foot

Alistair Barrie

Phill Jupitus

Rosie Jones

Dana Alexander

Spencer Jones Is The Herbert

Tom Binns

Hal Cruttenden

𝒊
𝒊
𝒊
𝒊

Uncle Funk And The Boogie Wonderband

The Circus Of Horrors

Feeding The Fish

Fierce & Fabulous Featuring Frisky

Carmen Mon Oxide

Illuminaughty Ball

Abandoman Aka Rob Broderick

The Beatbox Collective

Mr Gorski

The Antipoet

Chris Lynham

Goldie Fiasco

Bingo Bango Bongo

Jon Hicks

Rayguns Look Real Enough

Abigail Collins

Dado "Classic"

Dick Pulsing's Semi-vegan Disco Yoga

𝒊
𝒊
𝒊
𝒊

John Hegley

Tony Walsh

Eve Piper

Erin Fornoff

Brian Mcmahon Gallagher

Paula Varjack

Thunderclap Murphy

Ana Paz

Liv Torc

Demi Anter

Desree

Toby Campion

Courtney Conrad

The Antipoet

𝒊
𝒊

Phil Nichol

Maggie Rusak

Lords Of Strut

Logy Logan

Magic Singh

Courtneyjones

Cerys Nelmes

Anthony Livingspace

George Orange

"No Bones" Jones

Jon Hicks

Les Ooh Las Las

The Antipoet

Leapin' Louie

Barnard-beertrix

Old Time Rags

Sitting Down Getting High

𝒊

The Spider

Glowbros

Zingaras

World Walker

Mirror Divas

Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy

The Spider

The Show Globe

Mirror Divas

The Cloudmen

Glowbros

Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy

The Show Globe

The Fashionistas

Rumpel The Worldly Fool

The Cloudmen

Snake Wallahs

Strictly Sing-along

Curious Oddities

Inner Spin

The Fashionistas

Treeo

Fair Play - Dodgy Boys

Rose Popay And Fine Artists

Madame D'orificio

High Rise Rubber

The Show Globe

Snake Wallahs

The Future Today

Jay Rawlings

Tammy Lee Wentworth

Clamour Of Bells

Ukulele Thrash Mob

Moaning Lisa And Leo

Vamos Theatre

Nutkhut - The Princesses

Nutkhut - Swyron

Stickleback Plasticus

The Show Globe

Andrew Melia

The Establishment

Icarus Kangaroos

Swank

Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards

Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis

Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage

Fair Play - Gnomes

Darius Magic

Stranglings - The Explorers

Sav - The Deceptionist

Rimski & Hankerchief

Daft And Narcissus

Moaning Lisa And Leo

Rose Popay And Fine Artists

Strictly Sing-along

The Old Time Rags

Tammy Lee Wentworth

Tea Ladies On Tour

Trifleenees

Curious Oddities

Other Half Productions

Vip Puppets

Inner Spin

Treeo

Rishi Gordon

Buzzing Bees

Bell And Bullock

Andrew Melia

Rumpel The Worldly Fool

The Meanderthals

Etim Arts

Bootworks Theatre

The Natural Theatre Company

Nutkhut - Swyron

Nutkhut - The Princesses

Natural Diversions

Granthology

Fair Play - Animal Crackers

The Establishment

Ozmoses Magician

Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band

Icarus Kangaroos

The Curious Eyebrows

Vamos Theatre

Emergency Exit Arts

Clamour Of Bells

Daft And Narcissus

Madame D'orificio

Swank

The Jersey Girls

The Duchess

Stranglings - The Explorers

Kane & Abel

The Legendary Stilt Company - Merpeople

Stranglings - The Explorers

The Legendary Stilt Company - Gargoyles

David Splatt

Mix A Memory Café

Corvus Angelicus

The Chinese Lion

Sav - The Deceptionist

Festival Whispers - The Glastonbury Tour

The Twitchit Freak Cabaret

Seagulls

The Flamingos

Jaardu's Magical Flying Carpet

Fair Play - Dodgy Boys

The Bad Eggs

Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards

The Hummingbirds

Fairly Famous Family Anyone For Tennis

Magic Singh

Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage

The Old Time Rags

Original Mixture

The Dapper Chaps

Tea Ladies On Tour

The Magical Musical Bike

Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band

Ozmoses Magician

Vip Puppets

Granthology

Bootworks Theatre

Yip Yip Circus

Buzzing Bees

Bell And Bullock

Fair Play - Gnomes

Masters Of The Kazooniverse

Corvus Angelicus

The Natural Theatre Company

Natural Diversions

The Chinese Lion

The Meanderthals

Spoke-n-word

Rishi Gordon

Worldroots Acappella

The Legendary Stilt Company - Merpeople

The Legendary Stilt Company - Gargoyles

The Jersey Girls

The Twitchit Freak Cabaret

Darius Magic

Seagulls

The Magical Musical Bike

The Future Today

Original Mixture

Ukulele Thrash Mob

Fair Play - Animal Crackers

The Bad Eggs

The Dapper Chaps

Trifleenees

Kane & Abel

The Hummingbirds

The Duchess

David Splatt

Magic Singh

Mix A Memory Café

Jaardu's Magical Flying Carpet

The Flamingos

Festival Whispers - The Glastonbury Tour

Wbbl

Father Funk

Pony Montana

Rob Rinseout

Don Letts

Lionstar Sound System

Mella Dee

Tiffany

Wilfy D

Yes Mel

Vinyl Junkie

Rachel Ec

Altern8

Bushwacka B2B Oliver Moon

Spaceport Sessions

Kris O'brien

Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi

Darkmatta

The Spike Sessions

Just A Couple Of Mums

March

Reverend John Chester

Youth DJ Set

Hippo Sound System

Soul Stew

Pbr Streetgang

Horse Meat Disco

Cousn

Club De Fromage

Let's Eat Grandma

Sunflower Bean

Hælos

Bill Ryder-jones

Sundara Karma

Amyl And The Sniffers

Yellow Days

Yak

Hey Colossus

Black Midi

Palms Trax

Fort Romeau B2B Eclair Fifi

George FitzgeraldDJ

Leon Vynehall

Peach

Lovefingers & Heidi Lawden

Luke Solomon

Heavenly Jukebox

Amateurism

Room Service: Moshi Moshi

Chant Live

Rsvp

Josephine & The Artizans

Sladest

Leylines

Swimming Girls

Bella, Polly & The Magpies

Davey Malone

Hodmadoddery

The Dooks

Js & The Lockerbillies

The Schmoozenbergs

Paul Mcclure

RocketmanWith Film Quiz Party

Spider-man: Into The Spider-verse

Spirited Away

A Star Is Born

Wurlitza, Live Re-scored Silent Short Chess Fever

The Goonies

Lego Movie 2

Blade Runner 204912

Blade Runner: The Director's Cut12

Cheech & Chong: Up In Smoke18

Bros: After The Screaming StopsWith Film Quiz Party

Make A 'swede': Film Workshop With Somerset Film

Breakfast With Bertolucci

Latin Party

Grupo Magnético

Dance Class - Reggaeton

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Ny Brass Band

Smooth Sailors

Gentlemen

Bare Jams

Tom Seals

Carrot

Ushti Baba

Ponzio Pilates

Hegemono

The Tremor Tones

Ulysses

Josephine & The Artizans

Sol Okarina

Truckstop Honeymoon

Nasrudin

The Billy Shinbone Show

Slippery Slope

Earl Raff & Danny Gerrard

Atak & Matt Hills

The Menendez Brothers

Katy BDJ Set

Disco Freaks

Fbr

Lex Kosanke

Babylon All Stars

Altern8DJ Nex Jungle Special

Altar

Raggs

Dutchie

Durkle Disco Takeover

Roybar B2B Jurango

DJ Lesula

Pixels Takeover

In Dub We Trust

Silly Science

Flying Seagull Project

Cbeebies Alex, Katy, Rebecca & Dodge The Dog

Starkidz Princesses V Superheroes

Coreo Hazzard Professor Waterproof

Rhubarb Theatre The Bombardiers

Clown Zaz

Basil Brush

Dna Tales Of The Magic Carpet

Nos Three Friendly Ever After

Siekkou Susso

Pyramid Stage

Other Stage

West Holts Stage

John Peel Stage

The Park Stage

Acoustic Stage

Avalon Stage

Glade

Left Field

Arcadia's Pangea

Sonic

Pussy Parlure

Gully Blues

Wow

Heds Party

No Average Groove

BBC Music Introducing

Stonebridge

The Rabbit Hole

Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

Free University Of Glastonbury

Wormhole

Humblewell - Hideout

Humble Well Tree Temple

Humblewell - HQ

Bimble Inn

HMS Sweet Charity

Iicon

Genosys

NYC Downlow

The Meat Rack

The Temple

Samula

The Rum Shack

Blind Tiger

The Salon Carousel

Flying Bus

Truth Stage

The Gas Tower

Clash

S.H.I.TV (Shangri-hell International TV)

Scum

The Rocket Lounge

Deluxe Diner

Greenpeace

Greenpeace Stage

Small World

Mandala Stage

Toad Hall

Speakers Forum

Croissant Neuf

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

Rebel Rebel

Circus Field

Circus Big Top

Outside Circus Stage

Juggling Tent

Crooner's Corner

Circus Central

The Pavement

Glebeland

The Astrolabe Theatre

The Summer House

Tor View Lookout

The Gateway

Bella's Field

A Little More Sensation

Cabaret

Sensation Seekers Stage

Poetry&Words

Mavericks

Walkabouts

Glade Lounge

Spaceport

The Spike

The Bug

William's Green

The Beat Hotel

Avalon Café Stage

Pilton Palais Cinema

Glasto Latino

The Bandstand

Babylon Uprising

Kidzfield Big Top

The Killers

Liam Gallagher

Janet Jackson

Hozier

Anne-marie

Carrie Underwood

The Proclaimers

The Chemical Brothers

Courteeners

Sigrid

Johnny Marr

Lewis Capaldi

Maggie Rogers

Fantastic Negrito

The Cat Empire

Wu-tang Clan

Jungle

Neneh Cherry

Lizzo

Slowthai

Ezra Collective

Grupo Magnetico

The Turbans

Sean Paul

Bugzy Malone

Sharon Van Etten

Low

Freya Ridings

Shura

Gerry Cinnamon

She Drew The Gun

Swimming Girls

Hot Chip

Kate Tempest

Kurt Vile & The Violators

TBA

Sons Of Kemet

Love Unlimited Synth Orchestra

Mattiel

Ama Lou

TBA

Hawkwind

Keane

Marti Pellow The Voice Of Wet Wet Wet

John Illsley The Life & Times Of Dire Straits "An Afternoon Of Music & Memories"

Ladies In The Blues

Fun Lovin' Crime Writers With Mark Billingham, Chris Brookmyre, Doug Johnstone, Val Mcdermid, Stuart Neville & Luca Veste

Rodney Branigan

Tom Speight

Catherine Mcgrath

Tommy Stewart Best Demo Of The Year

The Cat Empire

Ibibio Sound Machine

James Morrison

The Shires

Jade Bird

The Dead South

Beans On Toast

Cut Capers

The Burning Hell

Darren Emerson

Faithless DJ Set

Idris Elba

Seth Troxler

Sg Lewis

The Fedz

Carl Cox

Tony Andrews

The Egg

Das Brass Walkabout

Kt Tunstall

The Blinders Band

Stella Donnelly

The Wood Burning Savages

Radical Round Up: Billy Bragg, Josh O Keefe, Lily Bud

Debates: How To Save Our Planet With Caroline Lucas Mp, Fracking Nanas, Clive Lewis Mp, School Striker, Minnie Rahman, John Harris

Debates: Brexit - How Do We Put Britain Back Together With Lisa Nandy Mp, Anand Menon,john Domokos, Dr.faiza Shaheen, John Harris

Annie Mac

Fat Boy Eats Everything

Daniel Avery

Four Tet

Camelphat

Peggy Gou

Denis Sulta

Artwork

Dan Shake

Crazy P Live

Kiia

Ellis Roberts

Kiddy Smile Live

Kara Marni

Bad Child

Free Love

Franc Moody

Jimothy Lacoste

James Vickery

Grace Carter

Hamzaa

Shunaji

Low Island

Snøw B2B Tash Lc

Riz Ahmed

DJ Spinall

Swing Ting Presents

The Heatwave

Alicai Harley

Gato Preto

Havana Meets Kingston

Kcc Carnival Takeover

Aj Tracey

Fredo

Headie One

Ld

Kenny Allstar

Lady Leshurr

Young T And Bugsey

Lava La Rue

Jamz Supernova

L U C Y

Cru Cast Takeover Skepsis -darkzy - Bru-c - Ts7 - Mr Virgo - Lazcru - Window Kid

Greenpeace Takeover

Greenpeace Allstars

Roscius

I Am Fya

DJ Van Toosh

Mi7 DJ's

Yes Mel

Sarah ToninUk

Decadent Times

Beautiful Thing

J Animalism

Twiggy Garcia

This Is Now DJ's

Aft Records Takeover With Crissy Criss, Carasel & Very Special Guests

Bethbethbeth

Blast DJ's

Monster Florence

Arlo Parks

Ed The Dog

Self Esteem

Holly Humberstone

TBA

Marie White

Roscoe Roscoe

Mark Ronson Presents Club Heartbreak

Sports Banger Mega Rave With Artwork, Harrimannn, Jenny Cheng, Klose One, Loefah (Bangtazia Set) + Hosted By: Jonny Banger

Hip Hop Karaoke

Easy Life DJs

Ross From FriendsLive

Jaguar

Joe Goddard B2B Saoirse

Four TetDJ Set

The Egg

DJ Raz OlsherBassically

Lottery Winners

DJ The Man From Timbuktu

Steam Down

DJ Greg Wilson

Veronica Fusaro

DJ Inca Jones

Jack Tyson Charles

DJ Mr. Fluffy Of F.u.s.s.

Fomo

DJ Matt Cj

Tommy Tiger

DJ Matt Cj

Oska Zaky

DJ Matt Cj

Dave Fidler

DJ Matt Cj

Silken Eyes

Special Guest

Special Guest

Special Guest

Greg Wilson

Emerald

Funkingham Palace Footman

Wolfgang Buttress

Shaun Keaveny With Coldwar Steve

Brett Anderson With Will Hodgkinson

Olivia Morris-soper

Worm Disco Club

Ishmael EnsembleDJ Set

Ezra Collective Vs Sons Of Kemet

CervoStay Put

Snazzback

Drift Continental

Kundalini Style Kindness Meditation With Kary

Gong Bath With Martina Saorin

Yoga Nidra With Pennie Ludlow

Laughter Yoga With Denise Hodgsen

Introduction To Breathwork With Kerry Veitch

Sustainable Energy With Lisa Sanfilippo

Crystal Singing Bowl And Yoga Nidra With Pennie Ludlow

Mindfulness Meditation With Dina

Breathbeats : Breathwork & Psychoacoustic Soundscapes With The Breath Guy And DJ Tom Middleton

Yin + Restorative Yoga With Sasha Gabbe

Mindfulness & Movement With Dina Cohen

Sleep Recovery Yoga With Lisa Sanfilippo

Sleep Recovery Yoga With Lisa Sanfilippo

Vinyasa Flow Yoga With Will Wheeler

Kirtan With Nikki Slade

Dynamic Yoga With Amanda Wright

Acupuncture Clinic With Deborah Warden + Bethan Dixon

Discussions Led By Max Dalda Muller, Counsellor + Well Being Practitioner

DJ Papadez

Stanton Warriors

Slamboree

Rum Buffalo

Extinction Rebellion

Cable Street Collective

The Leylines

Loonaloop

Lionstar

The Little Unsaid

Circe's Diner

Chrissy Behind - Power Ballard Yoga DJ Set

Sonido Tupinamba

Dr Barnardo

Jabba The Slut

Flamingods

Anton Spice

A-future

Hessle Audio

Larry Heard Live Feat. Fatima & Paul Cut

Iicon:av-3d

Okzharp & Manthe Ribane

Laurel Halo & Kode9Hyperdub

Bruce

Perfect Lovers

Haai

Anthony Parasole

Dan Beaumont

Josh Caffe

Jim Janco

Love Muscle

Tony Humphries

Gideön

Chris CruseSpotlight

SweelyLive

Plastik People

Maclo

Wes Baggaley

Morgan+1

Twice Shy

Jacob Of Cappadocia

Monika Kruse

Patrick Topping

Jamie Jones

Richy Ahmed

Heidi

Red I

The Prototypes B2B Tc

Serial Killaz

DJ Hybrid

Mrs Magoo

Euphonique

Aries & Navigator

DJ Vadim

Jakivan

Steve Bedlam & Family

DJ Jigüe & El Menor - Bahidora X Rum Shack Takeover

Badsista - Bahidora X Rum Shack Takeover

Rosa Pistola - Bahidora X Rum Shack Takeover

DJ Ellie Prohan

The Grime Violinist

Shay D

Truemendous

D-low

Anon

Rum Shack Wild Card - Open Decks

Rowland The Bastard

Nick The Hedge

Uncle DugsEarly Nineties Set

Jim Bitch Old Skool Rave (100% Vinyl Set)

Run Tingz Cru Exclusive Ft Frilla

Mrs Magoo & Y Dott

Cereal Pervert

Jerome Hill

Boa Kusasa

Fanny Tastic

Fftp & Friends

Northen Soul Dance

Gorilla Tactics

Blind Tiger Allstars

Tanukichi

T>i

Kelvin 373 B2B Selecta J-man B2B Ac13

Bish

Shaded

My Bad Sister

Kaotik Kartel

Babylon Dead

Rossko

Michael James

Brawther

Animal Crossing DJs

Kosheen

Captain Moonlight

Lowkey

Sanjay & Spex McAsian Dub Foundation

Rory Mcleod

Refugee On The Dancefloor Introduction

Father Funk And Wbbl And Friends

Gato PretoPortugal

DJ Raincloud Ollie

Dutty Moonshine Big Band

Bbz

The High Contrast Band

DJ Danny.wav

London Remixed Ukg Orchestra Ft. Blue Lion Band, Mc Kie & Enamie

Bbz

Special Guest: Sleaford Mods

DJ Acid Joe

Los Kamer

Count Skylarkin Presents Derek's Island Discs & Friends - A Tribute To DJ Derek

Joel Culpepper

Norman Jay & Friends

DJ Crucial Kennedy

Orca Sound

Sub Focus X Dimension

My Nu Leng B2B Zinc B2B Redlight

Bicep

Archie Hamilton

Rob Da Bank

Aszyk - Av Set

Jamie Rodigan Ft Mc Shotz Vs Negusa Negast Sound System Ft Bashment Bish And Tuggawar

Kaotik Kartel Vs Reggae Roast Ft Natty Campbell

The Heatwave Vs Butterz Elijah & Skilliam, DJ Q, Royal T, Footsie, Champion & Mc Serious

Charlie Sloth & Dash Vills

Ngaio

S.h.i.t.v Closing Party

Gundhi Brothers

Henge

DJ Count Bassy

Los Kamer Live

Shangri-starz! Shangri-la’s Interactive Talent Show Live!

Woke Date - Live Dating Show

Earache DJs

Black Futures

Earache DJs

Scarlxrd

Earache DJs

The Damned

Earache DJs

Blackberry Wood

The Trojans

Black Kat Boppers

The Zipheads

Gentleman George

Sister Suzie

DJ Mr.mass

DJ Louie-louie

Nick Frew

Andy P

Noel Watson

Jo Girl

Mr Tooley

Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party

Butterfly And Explorer Walkabout

Hula Hoop Workshop With Nula Hula

Deep Hive Music Workshop

Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes

Unicorn Hoop Walkabout

Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party

Ambient Sessions At Beam

Smokin Jo

Crazy PDJ

Reeps One Does Not Exist

DJ YodaAv Show

Norman Jay Mbe - Sunset Set

Elvana: Elvis Fronted Nirvana

Stanton Warriors

Liela Moss

"Invitation To Her’s” By Her’s, Played In Its Entirety

Low Island

DJ Dick & Mc Purky

Lauran Hibberd

Mr. TAcoustic

Truckstop Honeymoon Family Hoedown

Power Ballad Yoga

3 Daft Monkeys

Kissmet

Spearmint Jackson

Gon Von Zola

John Fairhurst

River Roots

The Flamenco Thief

Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan

Ny Oh

Stanlaey

Keyboardistmatt

Gaea Knight

The Portraits

Ocean Tardigrade

Paul Donaldson

Unoriginal Smirkins

Pyramids Of Snafu

Joshua Burnside

Sagan Megadrive

Gabriel Templar

Nick May Of Whimwise

Nik Turner And Friends

Adam Scott Glasspool

Colin Wilson Tells Fairytale 23 To The Illuminoids

Soumik Datta

Ritmos Negros

Das Brass

Steve Knightley & Friends

Lisa Knapp & Gerry Diver

Laura Lamn

Ponzio Pilates

Cerian

Andrew Maxwell Morris

Do Science

Rotation Motivation

Question Time

Green New Deal Panel - BBC Environment Analyst Roger Harrabin Chairing, Caroline Lucas Mp, Andrew Simms, Leo Murray

Caroline Lucas Mp - Interviewed By Justin Rowlatt

Tamasin Cave Of Spinwatch - How Fossil Fuel Lobbying Works

Andrew Simms - Climate Breakdown And Rapid Transition

Prof Kevin Anderson - Cut The Crap

Michael Eavis - The Carbon Neutral Farm

Leo Murray Of Plane Stupid, Alice Larkin - Aviation And Shipping

Lunch Special

Bowjangles

Sophie & The Giants

Magic Bus

The Scribes

Imprints

Timbali

Acoustic Open Mic

All The Brave Hunters - Bimm

Jonah Carswell - Bimm

Moon Looks On - Bimm

Shagrats - Bimm

Madeleina Kay - Bimm

Hip Route

Acoustic Open Mic

Take Over Of Bimble Inn

Xr Sisterhood

Movement Building Workshop

People's Assembly - Decolonising The Ecological Movement

Decolonising The Ecological Movement

Non-violent Direct Action Training

Extinction Café

Above And Beyond Flying Trapeze Show

The Midnight Playground

Wayne And Wanda

Jugglingtv

Joseph Peace Fire Stunt Spectacular!

The Bullzini Family Circus - Tightrope Masterclass

Dynamix

Flying Trapeze Workshop

Theaker Von Ziarno

The Bullzini Family Circus - Tightrope Workshop

Simon Wood

Above And Beyond Flying Trapeze Show

Simon Wood

Theaker Von Ziarno

Merry Go Round

Dynamix

The Cratestack Challenge

Daemon Or Doppleganger

The Slackline School

Club Briefs

Feeding The Fish

Leo

Hero

Tumble Circus

Nadia Lumley

Silvia Pavone

The Circus Of Horrors

Sitting Down Getting High

Jones'n'jonesy

Angelique Reckless Ross

As A Tiger In The Jungle

Nadia Lumley

Silvia Pavone

TBA

The Black Eagles

Eric Mcgill

Sneaky&raptorGac

All Is Wild, All Is SilentAnd What To Do About It

Kris Madden

Aislinn Mulligan

High Society

No Bones' Jones

The Flying Dutchmen

Yuck Circus

Rod Laver

A Little Bit Of Home

Kris Madden

Wookey Hole Circus

Rhi And Adam

Imprint By Eloise Currie

Rowan Thomas

Aislinn Mulligan

High Society

Rhi And Adam

No Fit Howie

Rowan Thomas

Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy

Wookey Hole Circus

Circus Raj

𝒊
𝒊
𝒊
𝒊

New York Brass Band

The Great Gordo Gamsby

Mr Vita - The Tnt Show

Anthony Livingspace

Kwabana Lindsay

Mr Gorski

Rob Roy Collins

Abigail Collins

Jon Hicks

Billy Kidd Show

Fraser Hooper

Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams

Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy

The Flying Dutchmen

Perhaps Contraption

𝒊
𝒊
𝒊

The Birthday Party

Fuse Circus Workshop

Bosco Circus

Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Georgia D'arcy-roden

Louise Hart

Andy "The Crooner" Marshall

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Jerri Hart

TBA

Andy Snatch

Venus

Mr H

Silly Phil

Rhys The Trickster

Two's A Crowd

Logy Logan

Chinese Lion

New York Brass Band

Gareth Jones

Billy Kidd Show

Bboyillwill

The Mighty Gareth

Mike Raffone

Anthony Livingspace

Mr Vita - Tnt Show

Rob Roy Collins

Venus

Groovy Guy

Logy Logan

Paul Currie

Chinese Lion

George Orange

The Brooklyn Healer

Mufti Games

The Cold Song

Rimski's Yard

Bramble Fm

Mufti Games

Bash Street Theatre

The Cold Song

Swing Boats

The Brooklyn Healer

George Orange

Aqua Rhythm

Tatty Modern

Box 9 Lightline

Anna Baines

Blackskywhite

Alan Sands

Bowjangles Present Excalibow

Ballet Works

Charmian Hughes

The Dame

Stephen Frost Impro Allstars

Sleeping Trees

The Demon Barbers Family Show, Quest

The Cold Song

Rod Laver

The Black Eagles

Marcus Du Sautoy

Head First Acrobats

𝒊
𝒊
𝒊

Doreen Doreen

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

Beyond Repair Dance

The Bee's Knees Swing Dance Revue

Faces Of Disco

Fraser Hooper

Les Ooh La Las

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Exelle Dance Ft Just 4 Funk

Bboyillwill

Beyond Repair Dance

The Bee's Knees Swing Dance Revue

Gecko

Jon Hicks

Jay Rawlings

Pronghorn

𝒊
𝒊

View The Festival And The Tor

The Media Workshop

External Combustion

The Media Workshop

External Combustion

The Media Workshop

Full Tilt Present Nexus

Full Tilt Present Nexus

Full Tilt Present Nexus

View The Festival And The Tor

Mike Wood

Zoo Humans

Silver

Jonathan Kay

Dado 'classic'

Rayguns Look Real Enough

Faces Of Disco

Burd

Phil Kay

Andy Snatch

Silver

Land Of The Giants

The Spoke-and-word

Sam Sebastian

Rubbish Portraits

Watch The Birdie

Daniel Mckee

Jez Mansfield Master Magician

Rubbish Portraits

Scott Walker Up Against The Wall

Sam Sebastian

Easel Peasel

Watch The Birdie

The Blundabus

Daniel Mckee

The Spoke-and-word

The Crazy Golf Company

Professor Elemental And The Caravan Of Lost Souls

Alan Sands

Mr Burn

Paul Currie

Perhaps Contraption

TBA

Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams

Mike Wood

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Mr H

Zoo Humans

Silly Phil

Puppetry Of The Penis

Dr Beatrice Mcqueef

Feeding The Fish

Matt Kirshen

Andrew O'neill

Frank Sanazi

Angela Barnes

Steve Gribbin

Les Ooh La Las

Lemn Sissay

Luke Wright

Phil Wang

Sarah Keyworth

Josie Long

Lords Of Strut

Rsvp

Jenny Collier

Doc Brown

Silky

Phil Jerrod

Paul Currie

Spencer Jones Is The Herbert

The Lounge Kittens

Tribute To Jeremy Hardy

𝒊
𝒊
𝒊
𝒊

Uncle Funk And The Boogie Wonderband

The Beatbox Collective

Feeding The Fish

Fierce & Fabulous Featuring Frisky

The Circus Of Horrors

Illuminaughty Ball

Carmen Mon Oxide

The Antipoet

Jon Hicks

Chris Lynham

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

Abandoman Aka Rob Broderick

Bingo Bango Bongo

Rayguns Look Real Enough

Abigail Collins

Dado "Classic"

Twister With Dick Pulsing

𝒊
𝒊
𝒊
𝒊

Lemn Sissay

Toby Campion

Erin Fornoff

Luke Wright

Desree

Gecko

Scott Tyrrell

Demi Anter

Jonny Fluffypunk

Open - Mic Hosted By Liv Torc

Eve Piper

Ana Paz

The Antipoet

𝒊
𝒊

Frank Sanazi

Crystal Stacey

Phil Kay

Anthony Livingspace

Ivo Graham

Jay Rawlings

Dr Beatrice Mcqueef

Gecko

Les Ooh Las Las

Sam Sebastian

George Egg

Daniel Gorski

Starman - Ken Fanning

Sitting Down Getting High

Magic Singh

Hero By Charlie Bicknell

𝒊

The Spider

Glowbros

Zingaras

World Walker

Mirror Divas

Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy

The Spider

The Show Globe

Mirror Divas

The Cloudmen

Glowbros

Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy

The Show Globe

The Fashionistas

Rumpel The Worldly Fool

The Cloudmen

Snake Wallahs

Strictly Sing-along

Curious Oddities

Inner Spin

The Fashionistas

Treeo

Fair Play - Dodgy Boys

Rose Popay And Fine Artists

Madame D'orificio

High Rise Rubber

The Show Globe

Snake Wallahs

The Future Today

Jay Rawlings

Tammy Lee Wentworth

Clamour Of Bells

Ukulele Thrash Mob

Moaning Lisa And Leo

Vamos Theatre

Nutkhut - The Princesses

Nutkhut - Swyron

Stickleback Plasticus

The Show Globe

Andrew Melia

The Establishment

Icarus Kangaroos

Swank

Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards

Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis

Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage

Fair Play - Gnomes

Darius Magic

Stranglings - The Explorers

Sav - The Deceptionist

Rimski & Hankerchief

Daft And Narcissus

Moaning Lisa And Leo

Rose Popay And Fine Artists

Strictly Sing-along

The Old Time Rags

Tammy Lee Wentworth

Tea Ladies On Tour

Trifleenees

Curious Oddities

Other Half Productions

Vip Puppets

Inner Spin

Treeo

Rishi Gordon

Buzzing Bees

Bell And Bullock

Andrew Melia

Rumpel The Worldly Fool

The Meanderthals

Etim Arts

Bootworks Theatre

The Natural Theatre Company

Nutkhut - Swyron

Nutkhut - The Princesses

Natural Diversions

Granthology

Fair Play - Animal Crackers

The Establishment

Ozmoses Magician

Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band

Icarus Kangaroos

The Curious Eyebrows

Vamos Theatre

Emergency Exit Arts

Clamour Of Bells

Daft And Narcissus

Madame D'orificio

Swank

The Jersey Girls

The Duchess

Stranglings - The Explorers

Kane & Abel

The Legendary Stilt Company - Merpeople

Stranglings - The Explorers

The Legendary Stilt Company - Gargoyles

David Splatt

Mix A Memory Café

Corvus Angelicus

The Chinese Lion

Sav - The Deceptionist

Festival Whispers - The Glastonbury Tour

The Twitchit Freak Cabaret

Seagulls

The Flamingos

Jaardu's Magical Flying Carpet

Fair Play - Dodgy Boys

The Bad Eggs

Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards

The Hummingbirds

Fairly Famous Family Anyone For Tennis

Magic Singh

Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage

The Old Time Rags

Original Mixture

The Dapper Chaps

Tea Ladies On Tour

The Magical Musical Bike

Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band

Ozmoses Magician

Vip Puppets

Granthology

Bootworks Theatre

Yip Yip Circus

Buzzing Bees

Bell And Bullock

Fair Play - Gnomes

Masters Of The Kazooniverse

Corvus Angelicus

The Natural Theatre Company

Natural Diversions

The Chinese Lion

The Meanderthals

Spoke-n-word

Rishi Gordon

Worldroots Acappella

The Legendary Stilt Company - Merpeople

The Legendary Stilt Company - Gargoyles

The Jersey Girls

The Twitchit Freak Cabaret

Darius Magic

Seagulls

The Magical Musical Bike

The Future Today

Original Mixture

Ukulele Thrash Mob

Fair Play - Animal Crackers

The Bad Eggs

The Dapper Chaps

Trifleenees

Kane & Abel

The Hummingbirds

The Duchess

David Splatt

Magic Singh

Mix A Memory Café

Jaardu's Magical Flying Carpet

The Flamingos

Festival Whispers - The Glastonbury Tour

Dave Seaman

Tripswitch

DJ Josko

Aliji

Locked & Loaded

Leftfield DJ Set

Jon Carter

Kbs

Ok Williams

Wonka - Vision

Dave Beer

Jon Rundell

Del30

Steve Mac

Spektre

Gavin Quiet

Klaus Blatter

Just A Couple Of Mums

The Spike Sessions

The Spike Sessions

Lionstar Sound System

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

Hotsteppas

The White Lamp

The Egg

Gundhi Brothers

Back Before Breakfast

Ishmael EnsembleDJ Set

Mafalda

Craig Charles

Deptford Northern Soul Club

Shame

Swmrs

Starcrawler

Pip Blom

Fontaines Dc

Snapped Ankles

Madonnatron

Sports Team

Rozi Plain

Squid

Call Super

Jon HopkinsDJ

BicepBBC 6 Music

Auntie FloDJ

Midland

Greg Wilson

Mafalda

Emma-jean ThackrayDJ

20 Years Of Strut Records

Room Service

Chant Live

Funke And The Two Tone Baby

Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs

Back Before Breakfast

Nicholson Heal

Js & The Lockerbillies

Samantics

Tensheds

Iiola

The Cool Beans Roadshow

Ninotckia

Bella, Polly & The Magpies

John Ross

Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Sing-a-long

Pokemon Detective Pikachu

How To Train Your Dragon 3

Liam: As It Was

Joel Grainger Music,/ Emily Scaife Animations

Avengers: Endgame

YesterdayWith Film Quiz Party

True Romance18

The Big Lebowski18

La Belle Et Le BêtePg

Juno Temple Introducing

The Raft15

Editing Masterclass With Julien Temple & Caroline Richards: Film Workshop With Somerset Film

Breakfast With Bertolucci

Latin Party

Eliane Correa Y La Evolución

Dance Class - Reggaeton

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Stamptown Comedy

Land Of The Giants

Luke Carey

Cabaret Clowns

Busty & Ginger

Contraband Breaks Ensemble

Crinkle Cuts

The Kirris Riviere Blues Band

Kangaroo Moon

The Brass Funkeys

The Burning Glass

Back Before Breakfast

Dana Immanuel & The Stolen Band

Young Waters

Mazaika

Andy Burden & Friends

Fyi Chris B2B Medlar

The Kimono Bros

Fbr B2B Firas

Grainger B2B Scott Leon

Disco Freaks

Eliza Rose

Lex Kosanke

Durleigh

Diemantle

Barely LegalRave Special

Inca

Elvé

Monkey Wrench

Village Cuts

Norsicaa B2B Frankie Francis

Banana Hill

Saronde

Swuni

Cosbro Disco

Tanti

Breakfast Club

Dna Tales Of The Magic Carpet

Cbeebies Alex, Katy, Rebecca & Dodge The Dog

Starkidz Princesses V Superheroes

Dynamo

Flying Seagull Project

Basil Brush

Clown Zaz

Nos Three Friendly Ever After

Silly Science

Coreo Hazzard Professor Waterproof

Rhubarb Theatre The Bombardiers

Siekkou Susso

Pyramid Stage

Other Stage

West Holts Stage

John Peel Stage

The Park Stage

Acoustic Stage

Avalon Stage

Glade

Left Field

Arcadia's Pangea

Sonic

Pussy Parlure

Gully Blues

Wow

Heds Party

No Average Groove

BBC Music Introducing

Stonebridge

The Rabbit Hole

Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

Free University Of Glastonbury

Wormhole

Humblewell - Hideout

Humble Well Tree Temple

Humblewell - HQ

Bimble Inn

HMS Sweet Charity

Iicon

Genosys

NYC Downlow

The Meat Rack

The Temple

Samula

The Rum Shack

Blind Tiger

The Salon Carousel

Flying Bus

Truth Stage

The Gas Tower

Clash

S.H.I.TV (Shangri-hell International TV)

Scum

The Rocket Lounge

Deluxe Diner

Greenpeace

Greenpeace Stage

Small World

Mandala Stage

Toad Hall

Speakers Forum

Croissant Neuf

Rebel Rebel

Circus Field

Circus Big Top

Outside Circus Stage

Juggling Tent

Crooner's Corner

Circus Central

The Pavement

Glebeland

The Astrolabe Theatre

The Summer House

Tor View Lookout

The Gateway

Bella's Field

A Little More Sensation

Cabaret

Sensation Seekers Stage

Poetry&Words

Mavericks

Walkabouts

Glade Lounge

Spaceport

The Spike

The Bug

William's Green

The Beat Hotel

Avalon Café Stage

Pilton Palais Cinema

Glasto Latino

The Bandstand

Babylon Uprising

Kidzfield Big Top

The Cure

Vampire Weekend

Miley Cyrus

Kylie

Years & Years

Mavis Staples

Langa Methodist Church Choir

Christine And The Queens

Dave

Billie Eilish

Loyle Carner

Bring Me The Horizon

Babymetal

Slaves

Circa Waves

Sk Shlomo

Janelle Monáe

Kamasi Washington

Roy Ayers

Fatoumata Diawara

This Is The Kit

Jeff Goldblum & The Mildred Snitzer Orchestra

Hollie Cook

Kokoroko

The Streets

Friendly Fires

Stefflon Don

Tom Walker

Dermot Kennedy

Octavian

Alma

Eyre Llew

Rex Orange County

Little Simz

The Good, The Bad And The Queen

Fat White Family

Palace

Koffee

Jessie Buckley

Black Peaches

Rickie Lee Jones

Albert Hammond

Madeleine Peyroux

The Bootleg Beatles

Keb' Mo

Dervish

Hackney Colliery Band

J.s. Ondara

Amy Montgomery

Marie White Etc Winner

Reef

Nahko And Medicine For The People

Bananarama

The Blue Aeroplanes

Skinny Lister

Lucy Spraggan

Yola

The Bar-steward Sons Of Val Doonican

Yamäya

Eat Static

SquarepusherThe Vic Acid DJ Set

Giant Swan

Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation

Grouch In Dub

Don Letts

Khalab Feat Tenesha The Wordsmith

On The Corner Sound System

The Cuban Brothers

Cassetteboy Vs DJ Rubbish

Davos

Fantastic Negrito

Algiers

Fontaines Dc

Queen Zee

Radical Round Up; Billy Bragg, Geoff Berner, Arlo Parks, Hussain Manawer

Debates: Living On The Edge - The Future Of Work With Emiliano Mellino, Tuc, Striking Ucl Cleaner, Ros Wynne Jones

Debates: How To Resist The Rise Of Hate With Hope Not Hate, Dr.faiza Shaheen, Amos Schonfield, Magid Magid, Reni Eddo-lodge

Arcadia Sound System

Andy C + Tonn Piper

Mefjus B2B Insideinfo B2B Kasra + Jakes

Sub Focus (DJ Set) + Mc Id

Dimension

The Blast DJs

Maverick Sabre

Tion Wayne

Hardy Caprio

Emerald

Iamddb

Ray Blk

Fkj

Ocean Wisdom

DJ Bunjy

House Gospel Choir Soundsystem

Manara

Kojaque

Children Of Zeus

Auntie Flo (Live) Ft Andrew Ashong

Biig Piig

Joy Crookes

Self Esteem

Hak Baker

Sicaria Sound X L U C Y X Jossy Mitsu X Sherelle

Mala

Flohio

Sir Spyro X Joker

Elijah & Skilliam

Kojey Radical

Steel Banglez

Tiffany Calver

Places + Faces

Gardna X Kreed

S_as

Lone B2B Kettama

Leon Vynehall

Midland B2B Bruce

Inner CityLive

Peach

24hr Garage Girls Takeover Matt Jam Lamont - Mj Cole - Shosh - DJ Cartier - Mc Kie - Forca

DJ Badly

Chris Gee

Mambo Brothers

Salsoul Records Ft Pbr Streetgang & Seamus Haji

Mixnots

Awardz

DJ Danny Disc

Kiara Scuro

Glade Marie

Ray Mighty

2 Kings

Colours

TBA

Yola

Celeste

Red Rum Club

Xamvolo

Lauran Hibberd

Buzzard Buzzard Buzzard

Che Lingo

Gus Harvey

Amir

DJ Storm

Danielle

Pearson Sound B2B Ondo Fudd

Craig Richards

Friendly FiresDJ Set

Heavenly Jukebox

The OriellesDJ Set

Greg Wilson

Flying Mojito Bros

Cold War Steve

Too Many Man

Fontaines D.c.

DJ Nick Gynn

Khartoum

DJ DangerThe Turbans

Ponzio Pilates

DJ Nick Manasseh

Vanishing Twins

DJ Zerya Vs DJ Inca Jones

Matt Owens And The D.v.p

DJ Mr Wilson & Paolo Fulci

Lensmen

DJ Mr Wilson & Paolo Fulci

Tensheds

DJ Gouranga Clan

Great Big Feet

DJ Gouranga Clan

Flamenco Thief

DJ Gouranga Clan

Craig And Alex Priddice

Special Guest

Gouranga Clan

Lovefingers

Pbr Street Gang

Bonar Bradberry

Craig Charles

Joe Dunthorne And Luke Wright

Pete Fowler

Steve Lamacq

Emma Warren With Mathew Clayton

Worm Disco ClubOld School Jungle Rinseout

DJ Tahira

Kokoroko Vs Joe Armon-jones

Poly Ritmo

Pyjæn

Poly Ritmo

Gong Bath With Martina Saorin

Gong Bath With Martina Saorin

Sustainable Energy With Lisa Sanfilippo

Kundalini Style Kindness Meditation With Kary

Laughter Yoga With Denise Hodgsen

Yoga Nidra With Pennie Ludlow

Crystal Singing Bowl And Yoga Nidra With Pennie Ludlow

Meditation With Kary

Breathbeats : Breathwork & Psychoacoustic Soundscapes With The Breath Guy And DJ Tom Middleton

Yin + Restorative Yoga With Sasha Gabbe

Mindfulness & Movement With Dina Cohen

Sleep Recovery Yoga With Lisa Sanfilippo

Sleep Recovery Yoga With Lisa Sanfilippo

Yoga For Men With Will Wheeler

Kirtan With Nikki Slade

Dynamic Yoga With Will Wheeler

Acupuncture Clinic With Deborah Warden + Bethan Dixon

DJ Jake Pike

John Fairhurst

Bimble DJs

Bare Jams

Bot

Old Baby Mackerel

Jake Morrell

Reverend Ike's Sunday Soul Service

Sofrito And Sweet Charity All Stars

Steve Isbell

Zonzo

Freakenstein

Karenn

Iicon:av-3d

Lee Gamble

Hodge

CcaiHyperdub

Felix Dickinson

Placid

Josh Wink

Charlie Porter

Dave Harvey

N-gynn

Luke HowardHorse Meat Disco

Mr Fingers Live Feat. Fatima & Paul Cut

The Black Madonna B2B Garrett David

Phreaks Of VisionsLive

GraceDiy

Jo Nathan

Soul Hole

Deptford Northern Soul Club

Guy Williams

Boogie Cartel

Seth Troxler

Eris Drew

Eats Everything

Waze & Odyssey

Manami

Hospitality Takeover - Krakota Ft. Degs

Hospitality Takeover - Grafix Ft. Degs

Hospitality Takeover -london Elektricity Ft. Mc Carasel

Hospitality Takeover - Kings Of The Rollers Ft. Inja

Aphrodite

Jaguar B2B Emerald B2B Alexis

Sherelle

TBA

24 Hr Garage Girls Ft Shosh

Mike SkinnerDJ Set

TBA

Gasper Nali

Bellatrix

Rum Shack DJ's

Desertstorm Soundsystem Takeover

Asbo Disco - Sunday Funday, Ft Tom Spirals

Aft Records All Stars Ft, Sinai, Move, Dubbz, Deviant, Khemikal, Changing Ways, Carasel & Akespeare

KosheenSian Evans Live Pa

Dr Syntax

Aft Rap Takeover Ft Blacksmith, Carasel & Guests

FrillaLive Pa

Twerkout

50 Pence

Bust The Box Allstars

Mini Momo

DJ Stivs B2B Jim Bitch

DJ Hybrid

Aries

Osh-kosh

Katch Pyro

Gaz Serkus

Lady Lox

Dusky

Andy Barker808 State

Arlo & Jack Berry B2B Mushy

Demi Riquisimo

Barbarella's Bang Bang

The Zipheads

Sleaze

Pauly Piper

M!nx B2B Holly Flo Lightly

Shangri La Exctinction Set - DJs

Pony Montana & The Beatbox Collective

Brass Rave Unit

DJ Acid Joe

Zion Train 30 Years Of Dub Dance

DJ Crucial Kennedy

Elvana: Elvis Fronted Nirvana

DJ Georgie RogersBBC 6 Music

Wara

Dance Lady DanceLouise Moss

Gasper NaliMalawi

Dance Lady DanceLouise Moss

Dream Nails - Live

Gal Pals DJ's

Sh!ts!ck - Live

DJ Kayelord

My Bad Sister

DJ Mini Da Minx

Kosheen And Sakkura

DJ Mini Da Minx

Slave To Sirens

Sista Selecta DJs

Shunaji Live

DJ Crucial Kennedy

Breakfast With F.f.t.p

Altern-8 & Slipmatt

Wonkavision Takover Ft Wonka & Syn

Special Guest

Max Cooper - Av Show

Around The World In 80 Tunes - Count Bassy - Pony Montana - Global Local And More

The Light Surgeons - Av Set

Paul Prudence - Av Set

Swing And Bass Featuring Fizzy Gillespie, Father Funk ,pony Montana ,danny Wav, Bass Funk ,chicken Bro; Mile I Am , DJ Chris Tofu Vs Ghetto Funk All Stars Ft: Stanton Warriors, Rodney P - Jfb, Too Many Ts, Tobyone - Goodgroove, Dancefloor, Outlaws, Profit - Natty Speaks

Dubson Sound Ft Macpherson B2B Lady V Dubz / Mc Y-zer & Mc Enamie

Planet V Takeover: Brayan Gee, Jumpin Jack Frost, Alibi, Paul T

TBC

DJ Pete Not Bombs

Crinkle Cuts

DJ Pragmatik

Dat Brass

Theatre Shows

Eyre Llew

Earache DJs

Slave To Sirens

Earache DJs

Jamie Lenman

Earache DJs

Haggard Cat

Earache DJs

New York Brass Band

Hotsteppas

Zoe Devlin Featuring Youth

Black Kat Boppers

Red Hot Riot

Sister Suzie

DJ Baby Soul

Andy P & Annie Trailer Trash

Chris Holt

Michael Dog

Noel Watson

Diner All Stars

Deep Hive Music Workshop

Beans On Toast Teenager Songwriting Workshop

Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party

Hula Hoop Workshop With Kay Pink Hoops

Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes

Bee Hoop Walkabout

Ambient Sessions At Beam

Andy Carroll

Hannah Holland

Chant

BeLive

The EggElectronic Set

The Beatbox Collective

Aaa Badboy

Flamingods

DJ Chris Tofu Mbe

Ferris And Sylvester

She Drew The GunAcoustic

Chelou

Decadent Times Charleston Capers

Lycra 80s Aerobics Dance Party

Charlie Draper Theremin Performance

The Little Unsaid

Young Waters

Crinkle Cuts

John Fairhurst

Gabriela Eva

Scupture Music

Henry Wacey

Gabriel Templer

Renagade B

Andrew Maxwell Morris

River Roots

Celeste Lovick & Delagh King

Al Mubtadi

Paul Donaldson

Ocean Tardigrade

Keyboardistmatt

Love & Daisypetals

Brian Boothby

Unoriginal Smirkins

The Heard Collective

Jake Morrell

The Big Sky

Nick May Of Whimwise

Nik Turner And Friends

Laura Lamn

Colin Wilson Tells Fairytale 23 To The Illuminoids

Loonaloop

Octopuses

Diving Station

Chrissie Huntley Band

Kissmet

Murray Kyle

Kal Lavelle

Burning Glass

Wisdom Keepers

Guerrilla Theatre Vs. Big Oil: With Rebel Thespians "Bp Or Not Bp"

The Portraits

Do Science

Rotation Motivation

Question Time

Liz Snook Of Reclaim The Power - New Gas And Old School Solidarity

Dr Carys Bennet - Carbon Tax On Meat

Craig Bennet Foe Ceo - Climate Change, The Solutions

Reform Or Revolution - Debate Featuring Xr, Greenpeace, Friends Of The Earth

Andrea Sella - Climate Change Pryotechnics

Guerrilla Theatre Vs Big Oil With Rebel Thespians Bp Or Not Bp?

Natalie Brinham - Burma Update

The Dead South

Ead Wood

Ishmael Ensemble

Gruska Babuska

Scalping

Mad Apple Circus

Closing Ceremony - Xr Style

Xr Dna

People's Assembly - How Do We Take Home What We've Learnt

Decolonising The Ecological Movement

Non-violent Direct Action Training

Why Civil Disobediance

Above And Beyond Flying Trapeze Show

Jugglingtv

The Bullzini Family Circus - Tightrope Masterclass

Flying Trapeze Workshop

Theaker Von Ziarno

The Bullzini Family Circus - Tightrope Workshop

Simon Wood

Above And Beyond Flying Trapeze Show

Simon Wood

Daemon Or Doppleganger

Theaker Von Ziarno

Merry Go Round

The Slackline School

The Cratestack Challenge

As A Tiger In The Jungle

Kris Madden

Hero

Blue Haired Guurl

The Black Eagles

Sneaky&raptorGac

All Is Wild, All Is SilentAnd What To Do About It

Kris Madden

Aislinn Mulligan

Rod Laver

Silvia Pavone

The Flying Dutchmen

Yuck Circus

Rowan Thomas

A Little Bit Of Home

Rhi And Adam

Wookey Hole Circus

Sitting Down Getting High

Leo

Imprint By Eloise Currie

Aislinn Mulligan

High Society

Rhi And Adam

No Fit Howie

Rowan Thomas

Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy

Wookey Hole Circus

Circus Raj

𝒊
𝒊
𝒊

New York Brass Band

The Great Gordo Gamsby

Mr Vita - The Tnt Show

Anthony Livingspace

Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams

Mr Gorski

Rob Roy Collins

Abigail Collins

Jon Hicks

Billy Kidd Show

Fraser Hooper

Felicity Footloose Show

Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy

The Flying Dutchmen

Perhaps Contraption

𝒊
𝒊

The Birthday Party

Fuse Circus Workshop

Bosco Circus

Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Georgia D'arcy-roden

Jerri Hart

Andy "The Crooner" Marshall

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Georgia D'arcy-roden

TBA

Venus

Mr H

Silly Phil

Logy Logan

Chinese Lion

New York Brass Band

Billy Kidd Show

Mr Vita - Tnt Show

The Mighty Gareth

Mike Raffone

Venus

Anthony Livingspace

Rob Roy Collins

TBA

Logy Logan

Chinese Lion

George Orange

The Brooklyn Healer

Mufti Games Instalation

Rimski's Yard

Bramble Fm

Bash Street Theatre

Swing Boats

The Brooklyn Healer

George Orange

Aqua Rhythm

Tatty Modern

Alan Sands

Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives

Sleeping Trees

Bowjangles Present Excalibow

Ballet Works

Charmian Hughes

The Demon Barbers Family Show, Quest

Anna Baines

Rod Laver

The Black Eagles

Marcus Du Sautoy

Head First Acrobats

𝒊
𝒊
𝒊

Doreen Doreen

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

Beyond Repair Dance

The Bee's Knees Swing Dance Revue

Faces Of Disco

Fraser Hooper

Les Ooh La Las

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Exelle Dance Ft Just 4 Funk

Bboyillwill

Beyond Repair Dance

The Bee's Knees Swing Dance Revue

Gecko

Jon Hicks

Jay Rawlings

Pronghorn

𝒊
𝒊

View The Festival And The Tor

The Media Workshop

External Combustion

The Media Workshop

External Combustion

The Media Workshop

Full Tilt Present Nexus

View The Festival And The Tor

3b

Silver

Phil Kay

Jonathan Kay

Dado 'classic'

Rayguns Look Real Enough

Faces Of Disco

Mike Wood

Andy Snatch

Silver

Land Of The Giants

The Spoke-and-word

Rubbish Portraits

Watch The Birdie

Daniel Mckee

Rubbish Portraits

Scott Walker Up Against The Wall

Sam Sebastian

Watch The Birdie

The Blundabus

Daniel Mckee

The Spoke-and-word

Perhaps Contraption

Mike Wood

Felicity Footloose Show

Alan Sands

Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams

TBA

Mr H

Silly Phil

Phil Nichol

Dr Beatrice Mcqueef

Feeding The Fish

Frank Sanazi

Ari Shaffir

Chris Lynam

Matt Kirshen

Jack Gleadow

Les Ooh La Las

Phill Jupitus

Stuart Goldsmith

Phil Jerrod

Paul Currie

Phil Wang

Murray Lachlan Young

Sleeping Trees

The Lounge Kittens

Ian Stone

Jess Robinson

Tom Binns

Silky

Jo Brand Q&a With Geoff Rowe

𝒊
𝒊
𝒊
𝒊

Uncle Funk And The Boogie Wonderband

Feeding The Fish

Raves R Us

The Petebox

Illuminaughty Ball

The Circus Of Horrors

Jurassic 5's Soup Presents: Fullee Love Collective

Chris Lynham

Rayguns Look Real Enough

Bingo Bango Bongo

Abandoman Aka Rob Broderick

Jon Hicks

Mr Gorski

Abigail Collins

Dado "Classic"

Twister With Dick Pulsing

𝒊
𝒊
𝒊
𝒊

Glastonbury Festival Poetry Slam - Hosted By Brian Mcmahon Gallagher And Thunderclap Murphy

Jackie Juno2017 Slam Winner

Vanessa KisuulePoet In Residence

Joe Sellman-leava : Monster

Gecko

Jonny Fluffypunk

Courtney Conrad

Murray Lachlan Young

Shama Rahman

Fay Roberts

The Antipoet

𝒊
𝒊

Special GuestsTo Be Announced

Lilikoi Kaos

Dr Beatrice Mcqueef

Daniel Gorski

Les Ooh La Las

Sam Sebastian

"No Bones" Jones

Ivo Graham

Rod Laver - Card Sharp

George Orange

Magic Singh

Maggie Rusak

𝒊

The Spider

Glowbros

Zingaras

World Walker

Mirror Divas

Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy

The Spider

The Show Globe

Mirror Divas

The Cloudmen

Glowbros

Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy

The Show Globe

The Fashionistas

Rumpel The Worldly Fool

The Cloudmen

Snake Wallahs

Strictly Sing-along

Curious Oddities

Inner Spin

The Fashionistas

Treeo

Fair Play - Dodgy Boys

Rose Popay And Fine Artists

Madame D'orificio

High Rise Rubber

The Show Globe

Snake Wallahs

The Future Today

Jay Rawlings

Tammy Lee Wentworth

Clamour Of Bells

Ukulele Thrash Mob

Moaning Lisa And Leo

Vamos Theatre

Nutkhut - The Princesses

Nutkhut - Swyron

Stickleback Plasticus

The Show Globe

Andrew Melia

The Establishment

Icarus Kangaroos

Swank

Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards

Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis

Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage

Fair Play - Gnomes

Darius Magic

Stranglings - The Explorers

Sav - The Deceptionist

Rimski & Hankerchief