Closing Ceremony
Gorgon City B2B CamelPhat
Spiritual Energy
Excision
Kinetic Energy
Alesso
Industrial Energy
Fireworks
David Guetta
Natural Energy
Alison Wonderland
Opening Ceremony
Deorro
Salvatore Ganacci
Carta B2B Yako
Quix
Party Favor
4B
Deadmau5
JOYRYDE
Gorgon City (Live)
Justin Martin
Born Dirty
Ducky (Live)
Bill Nye (Opening Ceremony)
Malaa
Rick Trainor
Elephante
Gareth Emery
Above & Beyond
Eric Prydz
Blacklizt
Audien
Drezo
i_o
B2B2B2B2B
Green Velvet presents La La Land
Eats Everything B2B Patrick Topping
Fisher
Solardo B2B Idris Elba
Eli Brown B2B Mason Maynard
Mihalis Safras
Sinopoli
FuntCase
Andy C
Skream! B2B Rusko (Old Skool Dubstep Set)
Ganja White Night
The Glitch Mob
Liquid Stranger
Friction B2B Metrik
Danny Byrd B2B Rene LaVice
ZEKE BEATS B2B Champagne Drip
Fallen B2B Fury MC Dino
Lil Texas
Ben Nicky presents Xtreme
Angerfist
Tweekacore
Ran-D
DJ The Prophet (Classics Hour)
Wasted Penguinz
Dr Phunk
Madgrrl
KikeONE
Gentech (Mark Sherry & Scot Project)
Sander van Doorn presents Purple Haze
Giuseppe Ottaviani Live
Aly & Fila
John Askew
Arkham Knights
Paul Denton
Niko Zografos
Jase Thirlwall
Kendoll
Volac
Redlight
Chris Lorenzo
Holy Goof
BIJOU
Dustycloud
Morelia
Taylor Kade
Hook N Sling
Audien (House Set)
Special Guest
Special Guest
Daniel Bailey
Special Guest
SRN
Kenny Oliver
Mark Lizaola
Ali Khalili
Lisbona Sisters
Rick Trainor
Melé
Skream
Papa Lu
Hint Of Lavender
Hot Fuzz
Maximus C
Carta
GroovyRoom Avin
Yako
Pablito Mix
Ghetto Kids
Junior
Harmson
Moni
Neon Black
Brandon Elliot
Cats & Boots B2B
Ruff Hauser
Roy Wilkins
Olymp.us
Chris Jay
Holder
Mandrake B2B Dramian
Paulor
Paolo
Ali Khalili
Swage
Wenzday
BIJOU
Special Guest
Dustycloud
Little Fritter
Type3
D8 ME
Xonic
Closing Ceremony
Get Real: Green Velvet & Claude VonStroke
Spiritual Energy
RL Grime
Kinetic Energy
Kaskade
Industrial Energy
Fireworks
Tiësto
Natural Energy
Don Diablo
Opening Ceremony
W&W
Loud Luxury
Zaxx
Hekler
Valentino Khan
Yultron
NGHTMRE
A$AP Rocky
Zhu
Claude VonStroke
TOKiMONSTA
Medasin
DNMO
Tails
WHIPPED CREAM
Kayzo
Martin Garrix
Rezz
SLANDER
Surprise Guest
ARMNHMR
Nitti Gritti
13
Joseph Capriati
The Martinez Brothers
Charlotte de Witte
Alan Fitzpatrick
Black Coffee
Yousef
Artbat
Dion Timmer
Sub Focus B2B Wilkinson
Nero (DJ Set)
Black Tiger Sex Machine
Virtual Riot
JSTJR
Barely Alive B2B PhaseOne
Matrix & Futurebound B2B Cyantific B2B Murdock
A.M.C Turno
Consouls B2B Nightstalker
Rob Gee
Sub Zero Project
Gunz For Hire
Technoboy
Da Tweekaz
DJ Isaac (Classics Hour)
Darren Styles
Lady Faith
Suae
Darksiderz
Happi
Ganesh
Infected Mushroom
John O'Callaghan
Paul van Dyk
Ferry Corsten presents System F
Paul Oakenfold
Bryan Kearney
Captain Hook
Craig Connelly
RJ Van Xetten
Dillon Nathaniel
Noizu
Special Guest
Chris Lake presents Black Book
Walker & Royce
Melé
Yolanda Be Cool
Lucati
Rinzen B2B Matt Lange
ATTLAS B2B Rhett
Sian
i_o B2B No Mana
Monstergetdown B2B Rhyno
Raito
13
Callie Reiff
Nofone
Julian Gray
Tynan
Special Guest
Special Guest
Luca Lush
Vincent
Benzi B2B Montell2099
Blanke
B&L Residents
Open Aux
Ekonovah
Bones
Bot B2B Manolo
VNSSA B2B Morelia
Westend
XCRPT
Isenberg
Greco
Hibrow (Zhu x partywithray)
Mosf3t
Jessica
Noam
Torie
After School Special
Anton Tumas
Mandrake
Dramian
Gandaia (Benja & Bubu)
Kriss
Plvydvte
Steady Rock
Sober Rob
Nick Ledesma
Trouble
Yuuki Yoshiyama
Sharps
Holly
Jayceeoh
ARMNHMR
Elephante
Zaxx
Kendoll
Olan
D3V
Closing Ceremony
Jamie Jones
Spiritual Energy
Dillon Francis
Kinetic Energy
Diplo
Industrial Energy
Fireworks
Armin van Buuren
Natural Energy
San Holo
Opening Ceremony
Timmy Trumpet
Tritonal
Bruno Martini
4B B2B SAYMYNAME
Ghastly
What So Not
Snakehips
Tchami x Malaa [No Redemption]
Boombox Cartel
Chris Lake
CamelPhat
Cut Snake
VNSSA
BONNIE X CLYDE
Ekali
Illenium (DJ Set)
Zeds Dead
Steve Aoki
SAYMYNAME
Cash Cash
ADIN
Amelie Lens
Adam Beyer presents Drumcode
Enrico Sangiuliano
Anna
Layton Giordani B2B Bart Skils
Declan James
Delta Heavy B2B Dirtyphonics
Riot Ten
Special Guest
Adventure Club
Snails
Svdden Death
Infekt B2B Mvrda B2B Samplifire
Dimension B2B Culture Shock
Dieselboy
Phiso B2B Definitive
Adaro
Warface
Radical Redemption
Brennan Heart
Atmozfears
Tuneboy (Classics Hour)
LNY TNZ
Adrenalize
Geo
Crime Family
Mark Sixma
MaRLo
Cosmic Gate
Andrew Rayel
Andrew Bayer
Space Corps
David Gravell
Ruben de Ronde
Leiel
Benda
Wavedash
Gentlemens Club
Kai Wachi
Tisoki
Tsuruda B2B Great Dane
Oolacile
Rawtek
Assembly
Dom Dolla
Special Guest
Wax Motif
Special Guest
Alyx Ander
Holly
Frostbyte
Taylor Kade
Consouls B2B Fallen
Special Guest
Delta Heavy
Dirtyphonics
Dimension
Culture Shock
Murdock
Simfonik
Double Dare
Freak On
Thomas Garcia B2B Andy P
FreeFall
Anakim
Niles Shepard B2B Cabrillo
ACIDTWINS
Beat Kitty
PLS&TY
Tritonal
EZ Almighty
Clatorie
Birthdayy Partyy
White Owl
Bubu
Julps
Kawas
Papa Lu
Ocean Roulette
Sychosis
Rechulski
Cazztek
NuKid
Subrhythmic
Kane Michael
Lucati
Yousef
VNSSA
Dom Dolla
Doc Brown
Pass The 40
Eran Hersh Darmon
Emmy J
This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.