Bloodstock Festival 2019

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Sophie Lancaster Stage

Hobgoblin New Blood Stage

Barbarian Hermit

Blind River

Footprints In The Custard

Ten Ton Slug

Rotting Christ

Wayne's World 2

Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey

Ronnie James Dio Stage

Sophie Lancaster Stage

Hobgoblin New Blood Stage

Jagermeister Stage

Incite

Xentrix

Death Angel

Metal Church

Soulfly

Children of Bodom

Tesseract

Powerwolf

Sabaton

Zealot Cult

Control The Storm

Blasphemer

Def Con One

Bongcauldron

Damnation's Hammer

Karybdis

Sulpher

Countless Skies

Raging Speedhorn

Grand Magus

Xero

Death By Ki

Grand Elder

Midnight Prophecy

Tomorrow Is Lost

The Hope Burden

Blind Divide

Pravitas

Marw

Widows

Gaia

Saurr

Anakim

Conan the Barbarian

Sophie Sparham

Eyes of The Raven

Graves

Beggar

Skypilot

Ronnie James Dio Stage

Sophie Lancaster Stage

Hobgoblin New Blood Stage

Jagermeister Stage

Krysthla

Cancer Bats

Swallow The Sun

Evil Scarecrow

Thy Art Is Murder

The Wildhearts

Cradle of Filth

Anthrax

Parkway Drive

The Parallax Method

Odd Crew

Lotus Eater

Guardians Of Time

Red Method

Dust Bolt

Helheim

3 Headed Snake

Generation Kill

Skeletal Remains

Taake

Inferiem

Stormcast

Goat Monsoon

Reaper X

Scars of Remembrance

Grief Ritual

Voluntas

Empire Warning

Voidlurker

Djinova

Lock Horns

Deformation of Man

Master's Call

From Dusk till Dawn

Pemphigoid

Black Falcon

Foul Body Autopsy

Daybreaker

Black Shuck

Ronnie James Dio Stage

Sophie Lancaster Stage

Hobgoblin New Blood Stage

Jagermeister Stage

All Hail The Yeti

Aborted

Ross The Boss

Soilwork

Hypocrisy

Dee Snider

Queensryche

Scorpions

Batushka

Resin

Harbinger

Witch Tripper

Solitary

Wheel

Boss Keloid

Crescent

Violblast

Bloodred Hourglass

The Lazys

Eluveitie

Fractions

28 Double

Fallen Temples

Bastard

Elyrean

Take Refuge

Aesect

Fear Bound

Lost in Lavender Town

Golden Core

Setheist

Leadrobot

Damim

Crimson Tusk

Jackal's Backbone

Victus

Jailbirds

Womenowar

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
Pick performances that match a selection of tags.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

3 Headed Snake
28 Double
Aborted
Aesect
All Hail The Yeti
Anakim
Anthrax
Barbarian Hermit
Bastard
Batushka
Beggar
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
Black Falcon
Black Shuck
Blasphemer
Blind Divide
Blind River
Bloodred Hourglass
Bongcauldron
Boss Keloid
Cancer Bats
Children of Bodom
Conan the Barbarian
Control The Storm
Countless Skies
Cradle of Filth
Crescent
Crimson Tusk
Damim
Damnation's Hammer
Daybreaker
Death Angel
Death By Ki
Dee Snider
Def Con One
Deformation of Man
Djinova
Dust Bolt
Eluveitie
Elyrean
Empire Warning
Evil Scarecrow
Eyes of The Raven
Fallen Temples
Fear Bound
Footprints In The Custard
Foul Body Autopsy
Fractions
From Dusk till Dawn
Gaia
Generation Kill
Goat Monsoon
Golden Core
Grand Elder
Grand Magus
Graves
Grief Ritual
Guardians Of Time
Harbinger
Helheim
Hypocrisy
Incite
Inferiem
Jackal's Backbone
Jailbirds
Karybdis
Krysthla
Leadrobot
Lock Horns
Lost in Lavender Town
Lotus Eater
Marw
Master's Call
Metal Church
Midnight Prophecy
Odd Crew
Parkway Drive
Pemphigoid
Powerwolf
Pravitas
Queensryche
Raging Speedhorn
Reaper X
Red Method
Resin
Ross The Boss
Rotting Christ
Sabaton
Saurr
Scars of Remembrance
Scorpions
Setheist
Skeletal Remains
Skypilot
Soilwork
Solitary
Sophie Sparham
Soulfly
Stormcast
Sulpher
Swallow The Sun
Taake
Take Refuge
Ten Ton Slug
Tesseract
The Hope Burden
The Lazys
The Parallax Method
The Wildhearts
Thy Art Is Murder
Tomorrow Is Lost
Victus
Violblast
Voidlurker
Voluntas
Wayne's World 2
Wheel
Widows
Witch Tripper
Womenowar
Xentrix
Xero
Zealot Cult
Loading...
Error