Rock In Rio 2019

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Mundo

Sunset

New Order Dance

Supernova

Rock District

Espaço Favela

Drake

Alok

Ellie Goulding

Bebe Rexha

Seal convida Xênia França

Lellê & Blaya

Mano Brown + Bootsy Collins

Karol Conka convida Linn da Quebrada & Gloria Groove

The Martinez Brothers

Nic Fanciulli

Gui Boratto

Leo Janeiro x Albuquerque

L_CIO

Eli Iwasa

Roland Leesker x Bruce Leroys

Rara DJs

Oriente

Cacife Clandestino

Haikass

Orgânico

A Banca 021

Rock Street Band

Notórios

Evandro Mesquita & The Fabulous Tab

Rock Street Band

Heavy Baile com MC Carol & Tati Quebra Barraco

Gabz

Abronca

Mundo

Sunset

New Order Dance

Supernova

Rock District

Espaço Favela

Foo Fighters

Weezer

Tenacious D

CPM 22 + Raimundos

Whitesnake

Titãs convida Ana Cañas, Edi Rock & Erika Martins

Detonautas Roque Clube + Pavilhão 9

Ego Kill Talent

Nervo

KVSH

Kura

Diego Miranda

DubDogz

Kamala

CIC

Barja

Van Breda

Vivendo do Ócio

Maglore

Ponto Nulo no Céu

Dona Cislene

Bullet Bane

Rock Street Band

Tamo Aí Na Atividade

Orquestra Maré do Amanhã apresenta Rock Symphony

Batalha do Slam

Setor Bronx

Mundo

Sunset

New Order Dance

Supernova

Rock District

Espaço Favela

Bon Jovi

Dave Matthews Band

Goo Goo Dolls

Ivete Sangalo

Jessie J

IZA + Alcione

Elza Soares convida As Bahias e a Cozinha Mineira, Kell Smith & Jéssica Ellen

Plutão Já Foi Planeta + Mahmundi

Vintage Culture

Illusionize

Bhaskar

Bruno Be

Dashdot feat. Ashibah

Volkoder

JØRD

Evokings

Gabriel Elias

3030

Lali

Dvicio

Jade Baraldo

Rock Street Band

Flausino e Sideral cantam Cazuza

Thiago Fragoso

BK'

Malía

Dudu de Morro Agudo

Mundo

Sunset

New Order Dance

Supernova

Rock District

Espaço Favela

Red Hot Chili Peppers

Panic! at the Disco

Nile Rodgers & CHIC

Capital Inicial

Hip Hop Hurricane

Emicida + Ibeyi

Pará Pop

Francisco el Hombre + Monsieur Periné

Robin Schulz

Make U Sweat

Bruno Martini

Cat Dealers

Felguk

Gustavo Mota

Liu

Beowülf

Breaking Beattz

Bula

BRAZA

Big Up

Menores Atos

Lupa

Rock Street Band

Rock Street Band

Rollando Stones

Roda de Samba: A Festa da Raça

P-Tróleo

Dughettu

Mundo

Sunset

New Order Dance

Supernova

Rock District

Espaço Favela

Iron Maiden

Scorpions

Helloween

Sepultura

Slayer

Anthrax

Torture Squad + Claustrofobia + Chuck Billy

Nervosa

Vini Vici

Wrecked Machines

Vegas

Infected Mushroom

Mandragora

Devochka

Claudinho Brasil

Gareth Emery

Roger Lyra

Morttagua

Armored Dawn

Noturnall

Eminence

Jimmy & Rats

Fire Strike

Rock Street Band

The Raven Age

Deia Cassali

Sioux 66

Rock Street Band

Canto Cego

Agona

BK-81

Mundo

Sunset

New Order Dance

Supernova

Rock District

Espaço Favela

P!nk

Black Eyed Peas

H.E.R.

Anitta

Charlie Puth

Anavitória + Saulo

Projota + Vitão + Giulia Be

Funk Orquestra

Alesso

JetLag

Santti

Shapeless

DJ Meme x DJ Marlboro

Tropkillaz

2FAB

Scorsi

Rodrigo S

Baile do Saddam

Mariana Nolasco

Ana Gabriela

MARIA

Tassia Reis

Dani Vellocet

Rock Street Band

Rock Street Band

Move Over

Cidinho & Doca

Jonathan Ferr

Lucas Hawkin

Mundo

Sunset

New Order Dance

Supernova

Rock District

Espaço Favela

Muse

Imagine Dragons

Nickelback

Os Paralamas do Sucesso

King Crimson

Lulu Santos + Silva

Melim & Carolina Deslandes

O Terno & Capitão Fausto

Claptone

Gabe

Flow & Zeo feat. Mari-Anna

Dennis Ferrer

Fractall & Rocksted

Chemical Surf

Kolombo

Nepal

Blancah

MaZ

Lagum

Selvagens à Procura de Lei

Zimbra

André Prando

Folks

Rock Street Band

Rock Street Band

Kisser Clan

Dinho Ouro Preto

Delacruz & Maria

Xamã

Tuany Zanini

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
Pick performances that match a selection of tags.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

2FAB
3030
A Banca 021
Abronca
Agona
Alesso
Alok
Ana Gabriela

Anavitória + Saulo

Anavitória
Saulo
André Prando
Anitta
Anthrax
Armored Dawn
Baile do Saddam
Barja
Batalha do Slam
Bebe Rexha
Beowülf
Bhaskar
Big Up
BK'
BK-81
Black Eyed Peas
Blancah
Bon Jovi
BRAZA
Breaking Beattz
Bruno Be
Bruno Martini
Bula
Bullet Bane
Cacife Clandestino
Canto Cego
Capital Inicial
Cat Dealers
Charlie Puth
Chemical Surf
CIC
Cidinho & Doca
Claptone
Claudinho Brasil

CPM 22 + Raimundos

CPM 22
Raimundos
Dani Vellocet
Dashdot feat. Ashibah
Dave Matthews Band
Deia Cassali
Delacruz & Maria
Dennis Ferrer

Detonautas Roque Clube + Pavilhão 9

Detonautas Roque Clube
Pavilhão 9
Devochka
Diego Miranda
Dinho Ouro Preto
DJ Meme x DJ Marlboro
Dona Cislene
Drake
DubDogz
Dudu de Morro Agudo
Dughettu
Dvicio
Ego Kill Talent
Eli Iwasa
Ellie Goulding

Elza Soares convida As Bahias e a Cozinha Mineira, Kell Smith & Jéssica Ellen

Elza Soares
Elza Soares convida As Bahias e a Cozinha Mineira
Kell Smith
Jéssica Ellen

Emicida + Ibeyi

Emicida
Ibeyi
Eminence
Evandro Mesquita & The Fabulous Tab
Evokings
Felguk
Fire Strike

Flausino e Sideral cantam Cazuza

Rogério Flausino
Wilson Sideral
Flow & Zeo feat. Mari-Anna
Folks
Foo Fighters
Fractall & Rocksted

Francisco el Hombre + Monsieur Periné

Francisco el Hombre
Monsieur Periné

Funk Orquestra

Ludmilla
Fernanda Abreu
Buchecha
Kevinho
Gabe
Gabriel Elias
Gabz
Gareth Emery
Goo Goo Dolls
Gui Boratto
Gustavo Mota
H.E.R.
Haikass
Heavy Baile com MC Carol & Tati Quebra Barraco
Helloween

Hip Hop Hurricane

Rael
Agir
Baco Exu do Blues
Rincon Sapiência
Illusionize
Imagine Dragons
Infected Mushroom
Iron Maiden
Ivete Sangalo

IZA + Alcione

IZA
Alcione
Jade Baraldo
Jessie J
JetLag
Jimmy & Rats
Jonathan Ferr
JØRD
Kamala

Karol Conka convida Linn da Quebrada & Gloria Groove

Karol Conka
Linn da Quebrada
Gloria Groove
King Crimson
Kisser Clan
Kolombo
Kura
KVSH
Lagum
Lali

Lellê & Blaya

Lellê
Blaya
Leo Janeiro x Albuquerque
Liu
Lucas Hawkin

Lulu Santos + Silva

Lulu Santos
Silva
Lupa
L_CIO
Maglore
Make U Sweat
Malía
Mandragora

Mano Brown + Bootsy Collins

Mano Brown
Bootsy Collins
MARIA
Mariana Nolasco
MaZ

Melim & Carolina Deslandes

Melim
Carolina Deslandes
Menores Atos
Morttagua
Move Over
Muse
Nepal
Nervo
Nervosa
Nic Fanciulli
Nickelback

Nile Rodgers & CHIC

Nile Rodgers
CHIC
Noturnall
Notórios
Orgânico
Oriente
Orquestra Maré do Amanhã apresenta Rock Symphony
Os Paralamas do Sucesso

O Terno & Capitão Fausto

O Terno
Capitão Fausto
P!nk
P-Tróleo
Panic! at the Disco

Pará Pop

Dona Odete
Fafá de Belém
Gaby Amarantos
Jaloo
Lucas Estrela

Plutão Já Foi Planeta + Mahmundi

Plutão Já Foi Planeta
Mahmundi
Ponto Nulo no Céu

Projota + Vitão + Giulia Be

Kane Brown
Giulia Be
Rara DJs
Red Hot Chili Peppers
Robin Schulz

Rock Street Band

André Frateschi
Mauro Berman
Fernando Vidal
Lourenço Monteiro
Gê Fonseca
Roda de Samba: A Festa da Raça
Rodrigo S
Roger Lyra
Roland Leesker x Bruce Leroys
Rollando Stones
Santti
Scorpions
Scorsi

Seal convida Xênia França

Seal
Xênia França
Selvagens à Procura de Lei
Sepultura
Setor Bronx
Shapeless
Sioux 66
Slayer

Tamo Aí Na Atividade

Marcão Britto
Heitor Gomes
Pinguim
Tassia Reis
Tenacious D
The Martinez Brothers
The Raven Age
Thiago Fragoso

Titãs convida Ana Cañas, Edi Rock & Erika Martins

Titãs
Ana Cañas
Edi Rock
Erika Martins

Torture Squad + Claustrofobia + Chuck Billy

Torture Squad
Claustrofobia
Chuck Billy
Tropkillaz
Tuany Zanini
Van Breda
Vegas
Vini Vici
Vintage Culture
Vivendo do Ócio
Volkoder
Weezer
Whitesnake
Wrecked Machines
Xamã
Zimbra
Loading...
Error