Spring Awakening 2013

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Da Main Stage 1

Da Equinox Stage 2

Da Drive Tent Stage 3

Da Colonnades Stage 4

Moiez

Dean Cohen

PANTyRAID

Bingo Players

Dirty South

Nero

Moby

Nathan Scott

DJ Bl3nd

Robbie Rivera

Zomboy

John Dahlback

R3hab

Konrad Gainnes

Radiohiro w/ MC Zulu, Striz, Justin Reed

Deletah

Danger Wayne

POPSH!T

Milk N Cookies

Paul Universe

Ekho + J. Worra

Louis the Child

VIPeeps

DJ Magix

Digital Departure

DJ Rozz

Da Main Stage 1

Da Equinox Stage 2

Da Drive Tent Stage 3

Da Colonnades Stage 4

Jack Trash

Ryan B

Auto Body

DotEXE

Savoy

AN21 & Max Vangeli

Flosstradamus

Nicky Romero

Wolfgang Gartner

Bassnectar

Robots On The Run

Knuckle Children

Team Bayside High

Oliver

Walden

Gramatik

NERVO

Zedd

Zeds Dead

PHNM

DJ Solo

Stratus

Don Dada

Lucky Date

Felix Da Housecat

12th Planet

Green Velvet (Live)

Paul Oakenfold

Adam Abstrakt

Dakota

Mighty Thor

Kings Of Class

Bisharat

David S

Na Palm w/ Sephano & Torio

Xposur

The Dub Knight

Da Main Stage 1

Da Equinox Stage 2

Da Drive Tent Stage 3

Da Colonnades Stage 4

Xonic

LoBounce

Porn and Chicken

Carnage

Showtek

Krewella

ATB

Porter Robinson

Excision

Calvin Harris

Gun Love

DJ Intel

Trentino

Green Lantern

Break Science

Minnesota

Mord Fustang

Chuckie

Boys Noize

Alex Kislov

Mario Florek + Peter Kontor

Orchard Lounge

Topher Jones

Stafford Bros

Clockwork

Joachim Garraud

Figure

Tommy Trash

Dave Neven

Enoptix

Gus Karas

Ramsen

Boji

Erik K

Regulators

NORdjs

Compact Disco

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

12th Planet
Adam Abstrakt
Alex Kislov
AN21 & Max Vangeli
ATB
Auto Body
Bassnectar
Bingo Players
Bisharat
Boji
Boys Noize
Break Science
Calvin Harris
Carnage
Chuckie
Clockwork
Compact Disco
Dakota
Danger Wayne
Dave Neven
David S
Dean Cohen
Deletah
Digital Departure
Dirty South
DJ Bl3nd
DJ Intel
DJ Magix
DJ Rozz
DJ Solo
Don Dada
DotEXE
Ekho + J. Worra
Enoptix
Erik K
Excision
Felix Da Housecat
Figure
Flosstradamus
Gramatik
Green Lantern
Green Velvet (Live)
Gun Love
Gus Karas
Jack Trash
Joachim Garraud
John Dahlback
Kings Of Class
Knuckle Children
Konrad Gainnes
Krewella
LoBounce
Louis the Child
Lucky Date
Mario Florek + Peter Kontor
Mighty Thor
Milk N Cookies
Minnesota
Moby
Moiez
Mord Fustang
Na Palm w/ Sephano & Torio
Nathan Scott
Nero
NERVO
Nicky Romero
NORdjs
Oliver
Orchard Lounge
PANTyRAID
Paul Oakenfold
Paul Universe
PHNM
POPSH!T
Porn and Chicken
Porter Robinson
R3hab
Radiohiro w/ MC Zulu, Striz, Justin Reed
Ramsen
Regulators
Robbie Rivera
Robots On The Run
Ryan B
Savoy
Showtek
Stafford Bros
Stratus
Team Bayside High
The Dub Knight
Tommy Trash
Topher Jones
Trentino
VIPeeps
Walden
Wolfgang Gartner
Xonic
Xposur
Zedd
Zeds Dead
Zomboy