Mongol800
Glim Spanky
ROUTE 17 Rock'n'Roll ORCHESTRA
YEARS & YEARS
Sakanaction
N.E.R.D
go!go!vanillas
My Hair is Bad
PARQUET COURTS
ALBERT HAMMOND JR
THE ELEPHANT KASHIMASHI
ODESZA
POST MALONE
neconemuru
mitsume
LET’S EAT GRANDMA
STRAIGHTENER
TUNE-YARDS
MAC DEMARCO
HVOB
Ichiro Yamaguchi
JON HOPKINS
PEGGY GOU
TAKKYU ISHINO
jizue
Ovall
GOMA & The Jungle Rhythm Section
THE TESKEY BROTHERS
MARC RIBOT'S CERAMIC DOG
HANAREGUMI
Upendra and friends plus Mr. Sunil and Tilasmi
ATOMIC CAFE TALK : [Tsuda Daisuke, Hoshida Hidetoshi]
ATOMIC CAFE : Rina Katahira (Guest :TOSHI-LOW/Takeshi Hosomi)
Mr.MOMIJI BAND
FU-CHING-GIDO
RABIRABI+Takashi Numazawa+Naoyuki Uchida
gnkosaiBAND
MASAYASU
ASANO TADANOBU
The SAMOS
FUNKY GONG
RANCHO APARTE
mei ehara
Nick Moon
Yoga Workshop / BASEWORKS
HUMBERT HUMBERT
DJ/Hamada Daisuke
DJ/ZAMIANG
RIKI HIDAKA
RAY BARBEE
Sato Taiji & KasumiRen
Ren Takada
RANCHO APARTE
BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE
outside yoshino
Naeba Ongaku Totugekitai
ZOMBIE-CHANG
Wool&The Pants
Interactivo
Hothouse Flowers
HoboMatashita90cm
MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO
MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO
MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO
THE FISHBONE SOUND CLASH!!! DR MADD VIBE MEETS PHD FISH
NATHANIEL RATELIFF & THE NIGHT SWEATS
ASTRO BLACK
THE TESKEY BROTHERS
KAZ SUDO a.k.a Sudo Kazuhiro (Caribbean Dandy/Zoot Sunrise Sounds)
ESNE BELTZA
CARIBBEAN DANDY
Totsuzen Shonen
Kiyomaru Togo
paionia
sokonashinobaketsunoyouni zarazara
Tokyo Shiokouji
DAITO MANABE
Sokabe Keiichi
SUGIURUMN
Sim Cass
Naoki Ienaga - Dub Store
Cumbia Kid
ChontaDJ
DJ GONCHAN and friends
JIM WEST - Jim’s Vinyl Nasium
Salam Unagami
JIM WEST - Jim’s Vinyl Nasium
Salam Unagami
JIM WEST - Jim’s Vinyl Nasium
Salam Unagami
PYRATRIX CIRCUS
JAGZ KOONER
SAPPHIRE SLOWS
RORY PHILLIPS
D.A.N. (DJ SET)
KEN ISHII
UNFAIR DJ's
JOEY JACKSON
HAVANA DUB
JACK BERRY
MUSHY
GOTH TRAD
eastern youth
The Birthday
JOHNNY MARR
MAXIMUM THE HORMONE
SKRILLEX
KENDRICK LAMAR
OLEDICKFOGGY
ESNE BELTZA
STARCRAWLER
ASH
UNICORN
FISHBONE
BRAHMAN
SIAMESE CATS
LEWIS CAPALDI
MORE THE MAN
Obukuro Nariaki
SUPERORGANISM
D.A.N.
MGMT
5lack
PRINCESS NOKIA
Chaki Zulu (DJ SET)
PUNPEE (DJ SET)
THE AVALANCHES (DJ SET)
toconoma
RANCHO APARTE
JOY-POPS
HUMBERT HUMBERT
CARLA THOMAS & HI RHYTHM W/VERY SPECIAL GUEST VANEESE THOMAS
NATHANIEL RATELIFF & THE NIGHT SWEATS
Tomofumi Tanizawa
Umino Soko Band
ATOMIC CAFE TALK : [Tsuda Daisuke, Kimura Sota]
ATOMIC CAFE : Makigami Koichi & PIKA
Tortoise Matsumoto
Orisaka Yuta (Gassou)
TENDRE
CUBANA FIESTA
Tomomi Ukumori feat. Hideo Kobayashi
Bryan Burton-Lewis a.k.a BBL
SEKITOVA
KEN ISHII
Sasagawa Miwa
MITSUKAZE
KENJI JAMMER
Yoga Workshop / BASEWORKS
Kotringo
DJ /GOMA
DJ/TAN IKEDA
Kumagai Kazunori
WONK
BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE
ROBERTO CARCASSES TRIO
Tokiko Kato
Gagaku
Naeba Ongaku Totugekitai
Inoue Daichi & Izakaya Band
Gagaku
And Summer Club
NONE THE WiSER
JABBA DA FOOTBALL CLUB
MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO
MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO
MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO
MARIO GALEANO
RANCHO APARTE
Fukuda Shunsuke
Minyo Crusaders
YOSUKE BAOBAB
BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE
BRAIN DEAD
Ratai
1inamillion
ANYO
RiL
THE RODEOS
SUNSEAKER
TAKKYU ISHINO
SUGIURUMN plays MADCHESTER & ACID HOUSE CLASSICS
Txako / Satol.F / Kaz Sudo
Doc Koyamantado
Yusuhisa Arai
ASTRO BLACK
DZ (from Esne Beltza)
Salam Unagami
JIM WEST - Jim’s Vinyl Nasium
Salam Unagami
JIM WEST - Jim’s Vinyl Nasium
Salam Unagami
JIM WEST - Jim’s Vinyl Nasium
PYRATRIX CIRCUS
DJ SHARPNEL vs LOCTEK
M - PROJECT
DJ WILDPARTY
DUSTVOXX & DELIVERY HZ & URAMESHI UKO
MY BAD SISTER (LIVE)
ARIES
KELVIN 373
BABYLON DEAD
STIVS
MANDIDEXTROUS
TANUKICHI
UNFAIR DJ's
SMASH LONDON DJ'S
BRYAN BURTON LEWIS
JAGZ KOONER
MILO
RORY PHILLIPS
JOSHUA MOYLETT
KODO
Suchmos
ANDERSON .PAAK & THE FREE NATIONALS
JACK JOHNSON
BOB DYLAN & HIS BAND
VAMPIRE WEEKEND
SPECIAL GUEST:G&G Miller Orchestra
THE FEVER 333
Kenichi Asai & THE INTERCHANGE KILLS
KACEY MUSGRAVES
KALI UCHIS
MISIA
cero
CHVRCHES
odol
King Gnu
LEO IMAI
HINDS
Awesome City Club
serpentwithfeet
DIRTY PROJECTORS
CHAI (selected by ROOKIE A GO GO)
A-TRAK
BERHANA
Chip Tanaka
FRONTIER BACKYARD
HIRAIDAI
WESTERN CARAVAN
Interactivo
BEN HOWARD
Hothouse Flowers
GREENSKY BLUEGRASS
Tegan & Kaylen
Keropons
ATOMIC CAFE TALK : [Tsuda Daisuke, Tokiko Kato]
ATOMIC CAFE : Tokiko Kato
Hanah Spring
Sekitori Hana
Afro Begue
Naoki Serizawa
53+84
HIFANA
DISCO MAKAPU'U (Kawanabe Hiroshi / Saito "JxJx" Jun)
Kanekoayano
Yuichi Ohata Trio ft.Sakana Hosomi
UPENDRA&FRIENDS
Yoga Workshop / BASEWORKS
LOVE FOR NIPPON STAGE : Junpei Kokubo, yae and more
DJ/JOSHUA MOYLETT
DJ YAS & DJ QUIETSTORM
Hotel New Tokyo
SUNIL and TILASMI
HARMONICA CREAMS
Hula Hula Circus
FRENTE CUMBIERO
SANDII&DENNIS BOVELL
Gagaku
Naeba Ongaku Totugekitai
Honjitsukyuen
Gagaku
Taifuclub
WESTERN CARAVAN
THE CHINA WIFE MOTORS
Tommy Tomioka
MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO
MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO
MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO
KING NABE
MITSUKAZE & GREEN MASSIVE
OSADASADAO
FRENTE CUMBIERO
Toshio Matsuura
CUBANA FIESTA
DJ. JIM
MURASAKI BABYDOLL with JVC FORCE TYO
GLARE SOUNDS PROJECTION
NOT WONK
Ihatov
Asagaya Romantics
Manhole New World
Naruyoshi Kikuchi(DJ) feat. SPANK HAPPY
Daigo Sakuragi (D.A.N.)
SUGIURUMN plays MADCHESTER & ACID HOUSE CLASSICS
Nozomu Kitazawa
Koichi Hanafusa
Bamboo Boy and Toyo P
CLUB SKA ALL STARS (KING NABE, PRINCE MATSUOKA, RAS TARO, Dr.IHARA, YOSSY, BOBO, KO-TA-RAW)
JIM WEST - Jim’s Vinyl Nasium
Salam Unagami
JIM WEST - Jim’s Vinyl Nasium
Salam Unagami
PYRATRIX CIRCUS
JOEY JACKSON B2B JACK BERRY
HAVANA DUB
MUSHY
SUPER CHILLED FAMILY MASH UP
BOXXI
STIVS
KELVIN 373
ARIES
TANUKICHI
This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.