Latitude Festival 2018

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Obelisk Arena

BBC Music

Sunrise

The Lake

The Alcove

Solange

Belle and Sebastian

The Charlatans

Benjamin Clementine

La Femme

Gang of Youths

The Go! Team

James

Tune-Yards

NAO

...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead

Hinds

Marlon Williams

Deap Vally

Makeness

IAMDDB

Yussef Dayes

Alfa Mist

Kiran Kai

Naaz

Charles Watson

Palace Winter

Bruce

Or:la

Willow

LATE NIGHT

GRL TLK

Confidence Man

Husky Loops

Sorry

Lower Slaughter

The Howl and The Hum

Bryde

Bodega

Sun Scream

Lovecraft

The Wandering Hearts

Wildwood Kin

Rothwell

Jack Vallier

Joseph J Jones

Lion

Highest House

Obelisk Arena

BBC Music

Sunrise

The Lake

The Alcove

The Killers

The Vaccines

Jessie Ware

Parquet Courts

Alex Cameron

Hudson Taylor

Juanita Stein

Mogwai

The Breeders

Alvvays

Ibeyi

Jacob Banks

Pop Chorus

Clark, Performing Death Peak Live

Octavian

Yellow Days

Connie Constance

Self Esteem

Black Midi

My Sad Captains

Durand Jones and The Indications

Nabihah Iqbal

Eclair Fifi

DJ Boring

LATE NIGHT

Mikey Snooze DJ set feat. Lycra 1980's Dance Party!

Sam Fender

Boy Azooga

Pip Blom

Whenyoung

W.H Lung

Omaloma

Bloxx

Piers James

Talos

Francobollo

Westerman

Caro

Aadae

Malena Zavala

Jealous of the Birds

Lucia

Obelisk Arena

BBC Music

Sunrise

The Lake

The Alcove

alt-J

Wolf Alice

Rag’n’Bone Man

Sleeper

Fickle Friends

Jeremy Loops

Black Honey

Jon HopkinsLive

Gabrielle Aplin

Bomba Estéreo

Idles

Superorganism

MNEK

Hannah Peel

Kyekyeku and Ghanalogue Highlife

Object Blue

Japandroids

Preoccupations

Porches

Stealing Sheep's Suffagette Tribute

Phobophobes

The Orielles

Æ MAK

Pianofield

Pangaea

Gareth Potter

Jade Bird

Hak Baker

Suzi Wu

Trudy and the Romance

Skinny Pelembe

Girlhood

Dylan Cartlidge

Caswell

Boss Caine

Spinning Coin

Abi Ocia

AK Patterson

Projector

Nelson Can

Maggie Brown

Gaffa Tape Sandy

Bethlehem Casuals

Band of Hope

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
Pick performances that match a selection of tags.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead
Aadae
Abi Ocia
AK Patterson
Alex Cameron
Alfa Mist
alt-J
Alvvays
Band of Hope
Belle and Sebastian
Benjamin Clementine
Bethlehem Casuals
Black Honey
Black Midi
Bloxx
Bodega
Bomba Estéreo
Boss Caine
Boy Azooga
Bruce
Bryde
Caro
Caswell
Charles Watson
Clark, Performing Death Peak Live
Confidence Man
Connie Constance
Deap Vally
DJ Boring
Durand Jones and The Indications
Dylan Cartlidge
Eclair Fifi
Fickle Friends
Francobollo
Gabrielle Aplin
Gaffa Tape Sandy
Gang of Youths
Gareth Potter
Girlhood
GRL TLK
Hak Baker
Hannah Peel
Highest House
Hinds
Hudson Taylor
Husky Loops
IAMDDB
Ibeyi
Idles
Jack Vallier
Jacob Banks
Jade Bird
James
Japandroids
Jealous of the Birds
Jeremy Loops
Jessie Ware
Jon Hopkins
Joseph J Jones
Juanita Stein
Kiran Kai
Kyekyeku and Ghanalogue Highlife
La Femme
Lion
Lovecraft
Lower Slaughter
Lucia
Maggie Brown
Makeness
Malena Zavala
Marlon Williams
Mikey Snooze DJ set feat. Lycra 1980's Dance Party!
MNEK
Mogwai
My Sad Captains
Naaz
Nabihah Iqbal
NAO
Nelson Can
Object Blue
Octavian
Omaloma
Or:la
Palace Winter
Pangaea
Parquet Courts
Phobophobes
Pianofield
Piers James
Pip Blom
Pop Chorus
Porches
Preoccupations
Projector
Rag’n’Bone Man
Rothwell
Sam Fender
Self Esteem
Skinny Pelembe
Sleeper
Solange
Sorry
Spinning Coin
Stealing Sheep's Suffagette Tribute
Sun Scream
Superorganism
Suzi Wu
Talos
The Breeders
The Charlatans
The Go! Team
The Howl and The Hum
The Killers
The Orielles
The Vaccines
The Wandering Hearts
Trudy and the Romance
Tune-Yards
W.H Lung
Westerman
Whenyoung
Wildwood Kin
Willow
Wolf Alice
Yellow Days
Yussef Dayes
Æ MAK