Southside Festival 2018

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Green

Blue

Red

White

Arctic Monkeys

Kraftklub

Franz Ferdinand

NOFX

Black Rebel Motorcycle Club

Talco

Touché Amoré

MHD

Arcade Fire

James Bay

Angus & Julia Stone

Mighty Oaks

Tonbandgerät

Schlaraffenlandung

Portugal. the Man

Bonaparte

Johnossi

The Vaccines

The Hunna

Yonaka

Gang of Youths

Moonbootica

Egotronic

Sascha Braemer

MEUTE

Dermot Kennedy

Jeremy Loops

Drangsal

Deap Vally

Green

Blue

Red

White

Billy Talent

Broilers

The Offspring

Feine Sahne Fischfilet

Donots

Neck Deep

Marmozets

Basement

Kolari

Marteria

Two Door Cinema Club

London Grammar

George Ezra

CHVRCHES

Tom Walker

Pale Waves

Red City Radio

Wanda

Fjørt

RIN

Samy Deluxe

Chefket

Haiyti

Swiss und Die Andern

Juse Ju

BRKN

Booka Shade

Valentino Khan

Ganz

Jungle

DMA'S

Coasts

Gavin James

The Glorious Sons

Tom Grennan

Tommy Haug

Green

Blue

Red

White

The Prodigy

Biffy Clyro

The Kooks

Madsen

Brian Fallon & The Howling Weather

Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes

Massendefekt

Culture Abuse

Justice

Beginner

Dendemann

Bonez MC & RAF Camora

Prinz Pi

SXTN

Romano

Boysetsfire

Pennywise

Thrice

Underoath

Emil Bulls

Adam Angst

Stick To Your Guns

Creeper

Mike Perry

Martin Jensen

Eskei83

JAIN

Parcels

Amy Shark

Flash Forward

Benjamin Clementine

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

Adam Angst
Amy Shark
Angus & Julia Stone
Arcade Fire
Arctic Monkeys
Basement
Beginner
Benjamin Clementine
Biffy Clyro
Billy Talent
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
Bonaparte
Bonez MC & RAF Camora
Booka Shade
Boysetsfire
Brian Fallon & The Howling Weather
BRKN
Broilers
Chefket
CHVRCHES
Coasts
Creeper
Culture Abuse
Deap Vally
Dendemann
Dermot Kennedy
DMA'S
Donots
Drangsal
Egotronic
Emil Bulls
Eskei83
Feine Sahne Fischfilet
Fjørt
Flash Forward
Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
Franz Ferdinand
Gang of Youths
Ganz
Gavin James
George Ezra
Haiyti
JAIN
James Bay
Jeremy Loops
Johnossi
Jungle
Juse Ju
Justice
Kolari
Kraftklub
London Grammar
Madsen
Marmozets
Marteria
Martin Jensen
Massendefekt
MEUTE
MHD
Mighty Oaks
Mike Perry
Moonbootica
Neck Deep
NOFX
Pale Waves
Parcels
Pennywise
Portugal. the Man
Prinz Pi
Red City Radio
RIN
Romano
Samy Deluxe
Sascha Braemer
Schlaraffenlandung
Stick To Your Guns
Swiss und Die Andern
SXTN
Talco
The Glorious Sons
The Hunna
The Kooks
The Offspring
The Prodigy
The Vaccines
Thrice
Tom Grennan
Tommy Haug
Tom Walker
Tonbandgerät
Touché Amoré
Two Door Cinema Club
Underoath
Valentino Khan
Wanda
Yonaka