Wave-Gotik-Treffen 2018

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday

Agra hall

Blauer Salon

Haus Leipzig

Heidnisches Dorf (pagan village) / Torhaus Dölitz

Moritzbastei

Schauspielhaus

Stadtbad

Täubchenthal

Volkspalast Kantine

Volkspalast Kuppelhalle

Westbad

The Eden House

Seigmen

Schandmaul

Gunnar Kunz

Markus Heitz

M. Kruppe

Christian von Aster

Unterschicht

FabrikC

Phosgore

Extize

Centhron

Fairytale

Ingrimm

Cesair

Rapalje

Eivør Pálsdóttir

Flammen im Zwielicht

Mystigma

Vogon Poetry

E-Craft

Scheuber

Raison D'Être

Mercury's Antennae

Die Kammer

Einar Selvik

Buzz Kull

Detachments

GUERRE FROIDE

Boy Harsher

Ash Code

The Last Cry

Undertheskin

The Beauty of Gemina

Merciful Nuns

Skeletal Family

Crisis

Phil Shoenfelt & Southern Cross

Rome

Formalin

Sulpher

Dive

[:SITD:]

BLACK LINE

Agra hall

Felsenkeller / Naumanns

Haus Leipzig

Heidnisches Dorf (pagan village) / Torhaus Dölitz

Moritzbastei

Schauspielhaus

Stadtbad

Täubchenthal

Volkspalast Kuppelhalle

Westbad

Zeromancer

Oomph!

Front Line Assembly

Wardruna

MODEL KAOS

Randolph's Grin

Monica Jeffries

Diorama

Siglo XX

Dead Leaf Echo

Drifter

Les Discrets

Paddy and the Rats

Kaunan

Hekate

Qntal

Flammen im Zwielicht

Aeon Rings

First Hate

Traitrs

Black Light Ascension

Mark Benecke

Nytt Land

Neun Welten

Monica Richards & Anthony Jones

Arcana

Hapax

Crying Vessel

Confrontational

Zanias (AUS)

Mr.Kitty

Theaterpack

Readership Hostile

Joy Disaster

Second Still

Frank the Baptist

All Gone Dead

OBSESSION BIZARR Fetischtreffen 2018

Nachtsucher

Ost+Front

Heldmaschine

Eden weint im Grab

Samsas Traum

Agra hall

Blauer Salon

Felsenkeller / Naumanns

Haus Leipzig

Heidnisches Dorf (pagan village) / Torhaus Dölitz

Moritzbastei

Schauspielhaus

Stadtbad

Täubchenthal

Volkspalast Kantine

Volkspalast Kuppelhalle

Westbad

Torul

Xenturion Prime

Elegant Machinery

Solitary Experiments

De/Vision

The Jesus and Mary Chain

Thomas Manegold

Christian von Aster

BETTINA BORMANN

Lydia Benecke

Cellar Darling

Aeverium

Pyogenesis

Dool

Tiamat

Stahlr

The New Division

Blanck Mass

Totus Gaudeo

Nytt Land

Suld

Nothgard

Heidevolk

Schandmaul

Flammen im Zwielicht

ES23

Hexheart

Siva Six

Mark Benecke

Vocame

Jo Quail

Qntal

Rosa Crvx

Spark!

Sturm Café

Vomito Negro

Klutæ

Greyhound

Mono No Aware

Monolith

Imminent & Synapscape

KiEw

Suir

Bootblacks

Actors

A Projection

Autobahn

Schonwald

The KVB

Then Comes Silence

Zeraphine

Agra hall

Blauer Salon

Felsenkeller / Naumanns

Haus Leipzig

Heidnisches Dorf (pagan village) / Torhaus Dölitz

Moritzbastei

Schauspielhaus

Täubchenthal

Volkspalast Kantine

Volkspalast Kuppelhalle

Westbad

Faderhead

Grendel

God Module

Christian von Aster

Lydia Benecke

Thomas Manegold

Carsten Klatte

Grimner

Eminenz

Wolfchant

Imperium Dekadenz

Heidevolk

Japan Suicide

Silent Runners

Modern English

Trisomie 21

Chameleons Vox

Surturs Lohe

Heimataerde

Ye Banished Privateers

Feuerschwanz

DaGeist

Palast

Principe Valiente

Still Patient?

Mark Benecke

Ataraxia

Scarlet and The Spooky Spiders

The Crimson Ghosts

The Fright

Grave Pleasures

The Other

Beinhaus

Svartsinn

Trepaneringsritualen

Sarin

Sardh

Author & Punisher

Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld

Seelennacht

Kaizer

Traumtaenzer

Oberer Totpunkt

Illuminate

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

Actors
Aeon Rings
Aeverium
All Gone Dead
A Projection
Arcana
Ash Code
Ataraxia
Author & Punisher
Autobahn
Beinhaus
BETTINA BORMANN
Black Light Ascension
BLACK LINE
Blanck Mass
Bootblacks
Boy Harsher
Buzz Kull
Carsten Klatte
Cellar Darling
Centhron
Cesair
Chameleons Vox
Christian von Aster
Confrontational
Crisis
Crying Vessel
DaGeist
De/Vision
Dead Leaf Echo
Detachments
Die Kammer
Diorama
Dive
Dool
Drifter
E-Craft
Eden weint im Grab
Einar Selvik
Eivør Pálsdóttir
Elegant Machinery
Eminenz
ES23
Extize
FabrikC
Faderhead
Fairytale
Feuerschwanz
First Hate
Flammen im Zwielicht
Formalin
Frank the Baptist
Front Line Assembly
God Module
Grave Pleasures
Grendel
Greyhound
Grimner
GUERRE FROIDE
Gunnar Kunz
Hapax
Heidevolk
Heimataerde
Hekate
Heldmaschine
Hexheart
Illuminate
Imminent & Synapscape
Imperium Dekadenz
Ingrimm
Japan Suicide
Jo Quail
Joy Disaster
Kaizer
Kaunan
KiEw
Klutæ
Les Discrets
Lydia Benecke
M. Kruppe
Mark Benecke
Markus Heitz
Merciful Nuns
Mercury's Antennae
MODEL KAOS
Modern English
Monica Jeffries
Monica Richards & Anthony Jones
Monolith
Mono No Aware
Mr.Kitty
Mystigma
Nachtsucher
Neun Welten
Nothgard
Nytt Land
Oberer Totpunkt
OBSESSION BIZARR Fetischtreffen 2018
Oomph!
Ost+Front
Paddy and the Rats
Palast
Phil Shoenfelt & Southern Cross
Phosgore
Principe Valiente
Pyogenesis
Qntal
Raison D'Être
Randolph's Grin
Rapalje
Readership Hostile
Rome
Rosa Crvx
Samsas Traum
Sardh
Sarin
Scarlet and The Spooky Spiders
Schandmaul
Scheuber
Schonwald
Second Still
Seelennacht
Seigmen
Siglo XX
Silent Runners
Siva Six
Skeletal Family
Solitary Experiments
Spark!
Stahlr
Still Patient?
Sturm Café
Suir
Suld
Sulpher
Surturs Lohe
Svartsinn
Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld
Theaterpack
The Beauty of Gemina
The Crimson Ghosts
The Eden House
The Fright
The Jesus and Mary Chain
The KVB
The Last Cry
Then Comes Silence
The New Division
The Other
Thomas Manegold
Tiamat
Torul
Totus Gaudeo
Traitrs
Traumtaenzer
Trepaneringsritualen
Trisomie 21
Undertheskin
Unterschicht
Vocame
Vogon Poetry
Vomito Negro
Wardruna
Wolfchant
Xenturion Prime
Ye Banished Privateers
Zanias (AUS)
Zeraphine
Zeromancer
[:SITD:]