Mildlife
Polygon Woods
Oolluu
Nice Biscuit
Soulergy
Acknowledgement of Country and Welcome
Jamie Forest
SKRAM
Kritty
Kritty
Inigo
HRBRT
Andy Ward
Molecules to Minds
Rap Olympics
Quin (Pocketmoth)
Opiuo
Thando
First Beige
Baskervillain
China Bowls
The Merindas
The Brains Trust
Approachable Members of Your Local Community
Gabriella Cohen
Hideous Sun Demon
Electrik Lemonade
The Oogars
Church (Late Night Jams)
Mildlife
Golden Sound
Full Flower Moon Band
Mark Peric
Waqef
AKASHA (Cabaret)
Jungle Love ME! Dating Show
MAYHAM
Jhindu / Apeman
DYA: The Children's Monologues
TBC
Magical Procession with Dr Mercurius 17:00 - 19:00 (meet at Jungle Boogie)
Water Aerobics
Mad Professor
Mood Swing and Chevy Bass
Dastardly Kuts
Venus
Penelope Leisure
DJ Baby Mama
Ben Chiu
Hannah Doody
Thirsty Paul
Sarah L Thomson
Jungle Booty: Afro Fusion Dance Workshop
Flash Mob Training
Digi Youth Arts Panel Discussion: Fake Art
Mandala Yoga
Laughter Yoga with Glitter Wizard
Botanical Alchemy 13.15 - 15.10 (2 hours)
Kinbaku (Japanese Bondage Workshop)
Boho Life Drawing
Alisha Todd
Digi Youth Arts Panel Discussion: Deadly Art
T-Shirt Yarn and Rugmaking
Treaty Playlist
Guru Dudu: Silent Disco Walks 10.00, 10.30, 11.00, 11.30
Dungeons and Dragons Immersive Theatre (across site) 14:00 - 17:00
Highline Performance (over creek)
Highline Performance (over creek)
Luminescence (Strings Performance)
Kinbaku (at Jungle Boogie)
Native Plant Bushwalk - with Alex Collins 4.30pm
Slackline: Beginners
Slackline: Intermediate
Slackline: Beginners
UQ Taiko (Jambala 18:00)
Mural: Dylan Mooney & Kane Brunjes (Art Park)
Atmospheric Sculpture: 'Shack of the Devil's Apple' by 'Matt Dabrowski and the Many Hands of Glamour' 18:00 - 00:00 (Village of Thunder)
Magical Procession with Dr Mercurius 17:00 - 19:00 (meet at Jungle Boogie)
Oki-do Yoga with Megan
Origami Thunderbolt Workshop with Lara
Smooth and Soulful Solo Sonics: Sanfeliu
Smooth and Soulful Solo Sonics: Dorian
Smooth and Soulful Solo Sonics: Wiremu
Theatre of Thunder (Sonic-Atmos-Butoh Troupe)
RENEGADE SOUND: King Colossus 20:00 - 21:00, Enkidu 21:00 - 22:00, Überünter 22:00 - 23:00, HHAARRPP 23:00 - 00:00
Jimmy Ellis
Dan Mumbles B2B Simon Bird B2B Matt Treffene
Pond
Jungle Love Allstars: Live Tribute to ✟ Justice ✟
L. Flora
Mufaro and the Barehouse
Simi Lacroix
FeelsClub
Demon Days
Felivand
Rackett
Papperbok
Flash Mob
Fancy Dress: Best Dressed Contest
Tia Gostelow
Church (Late Night Jams)
Nonsemble
Omegachild
Oolluu
Ruckus Slam (Poetry Slam)
China Bowls
Kenta Hayashi
Software of Seagulls
Ironing Maidens
Yarn Story Telling
Evenings Spoken Word
Jungle Love ME! Dating Show
DJ
Water Aerobics
Tokyo Twilight
Jono Ma
DVNA
Fede Bursich
Droptor Seuss
SKRAM
Jamie Forest
Clinton Redhouse
Yeah Nah Yeah DJs
AVAXA
Yoga: Kari
Stamp Making
Yoga: Shian Love
Slime Workshop
Laughter Yoga with Glitter Wizard
Festival Tie Dye 'Create Your Own'
Flash Mob Training
Paint Your Own Paper Plates
Ecstatic Dance
Daisy Dreams' Dream Catcher Workshop
Digi Youth Arts Panel Discussion: Safe Spaces
Phi Sandy
Guru Dudu: Silent Disco Walks 4.00, 4.30, 5.00, 5.30
UQ Taiko (Jambala 18:00)
Shibari by Vixen Ropes (at Jungle Boogie)
Dungeons and Dragons Immersive Theatre (across site) 14:00 - 17:00
Native Plants Bushwalks - with Alex Collins 3.00pm
Slackline: Beginners
Slackline: Intermediate
Slackline: Beginners
Magical Procession with Dr Mercurius 17:00 - 19:00 (meet at Jungle Boogie)
Atmospheric Sculpture: 'Shack of the Devil's Apple' by 'Matt Dabrowski and the Many Hands of Glamour' 18:00 - 00:00 (Village of Thunder)
Oki-do Yoga with Megan
Origami Thunderbolt Workshop with Lara
Smooth and Soulful Solo Sonics: Sanfeliu
Smooth and Soulful Solo Sonics: Dorian
Smooth and Soulful Solo Sonics: Wiremu
Theatre of Thunder (Sonic-Atmos-Butoh Troupe)
RENEGADE SOUND: King Colossus 20:00 - 21:00, Enkidu 21:00 - 22:00, Überünter 22:00 - 23:00, HHAARRPP 23:00 - 00:00
Cam Lee
Jono Ma
This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.