Fischer-Z
Nazareth
Sepultura
Metal Disco
Lotrify
Down for life
Phrenetix
Tarchon Fist
Aephanemer
Nemoreus
Asylum
An Theos
Stiff Little Fingers
Fish
Backyward Babies
Mambo Kurt
Godless
Xenoblight
Chugger
Centuries of Decay
Shiran
Cordura
Eufobia
Sarke
Pampatut
Da Rocker & Da Waitler
Ignis Fatuu
Ganaim
Bannkreis
Vogelfrey
Dartagnan
Heilung
Haggefugg
Traitor
Rezet
Dust Bolt
Evil Invaders
Toxic Holocaust
Hellzapoppin Circus Sideshow
Rose Bogey's
Acoustic Steel
Ivan Ivanovich & The Kreml Krauts
Jesper Binzer
Extrabreit
Karaoke Till Death
Markus Krebs
Blechblos'n
W:O:A FireFighters
WoA Metal Yoga
Wacken Slam Battle
Witch Taint
Machine's Late Night Show
Dokken
Dirkschneider
Danzig
Skyline
Vince Neil
Behemoth
Judas Priest
Tremonti
Oomph!
Hatebreed
Deserted Fear
Vallenfyre
Belphegor
Dying Fetus
Gaahl's Wyrd
Die From Sorrow
Motanka
Voices of Ruin
The Flying Scarecrow
Atomic Rocket Seeder
Malicious Culebra
Gruesome
Converge
Watain
Sarke
Metal Disco
Behind Bars
Phenomy
Awake Again
Every Dog has its Day
Steel Night
Todesking
End All
Ivan Ivanovich & The Kreml Krauts
Ganaim
Pampatut
Ingrimm
Vogelfrey
Visions of Atlantis
Exit Eden
Feuerschwanz
The Privateer
Pikes Edge
The Fright
Monstagon
Blessed Hellride
Budderside
Hellzapoppin Circus Sideshow
Mambo Kurt
The Waltons
Da Rocker & Da Waitler
W:O:A FireFighters
Clowns
John Diva and the Rockets of Love
Schidl 'n' Schedl
Karaoke Till Death
Blechblos'n
WoA Metal Yoga
Witch Taint
Machine's Late Night Show
Wacken Slam Battle
Thundermother
Amorphis
Epica
Children Of Bodom
Nightwish
In Flames
Schandmaul
Korpiklaani
Cannibal Corpse
Doro
Running Wild
Ghost
Amaranthe
Mr.Big
2Cellos
Clawfinger
Otto & Die Friesenjungs
Dark Tranquillity
Desperadoz
Persefone
Wirtz
Rogers
Firewind
Destruction
Blues Pills
Mantar
AWS
Kellermensch
Attic
Walking Dead On Broadway
Fozzy
Dool
Lee Aaron
W.A.R.
Soen
Hardbone
Pampatut
Unzucht
Trollfest
Leaves' Eyes
Red Hot Chili Pipers
Arkona
Da Rocker & Da Waitler
Cantera
Der Wahnsinn
Chuan-Tzu
Herrschaft
Jasad
Dirt-A-Gogo
Alfahanne
Das Pack
Jack Broadbent
Asrock
Bömbers
Salamanda
Karaoke Till Death
Blechblos'n
WoA Metal Yoga
Witch Taint
Machine's Late Night Show
Wacken Slam Battle
Betontod
Alestorm
Gojira
Arch Enemy
Dimmu Borgir
Wintersun
Skindred
Steel Panther
Helloween
In Extremo
Promoters Farewell
Outro
Die Apokalyptischen Reiter
Riot V
Knorkator
Ensiferum
Eksimo Callboy
LOVEBITES
Hate Squad
Erik Cohen
Spoil Engine
Diablo Blvd
Nocturnal Rites
Enslaved
Samael
Manilla Road
Black Inhale
The Charm The Fury
Night Demon
Long Distance Calling
Madball
Helmet
Sólstafir
Bonfire
Zeal & Ardor
Victims of Madness
Pampatut
Da Rocker & Da Waitler
Manntra
Skiltron
Metusa
Dalriada
Heidevolk
Cemican
Plainride
The Bloodstrings
Ondt Blood
Act Of Defiance
Alien Weaponry
Blood Sucking Zombies f. Outer Space
W:O:A FireFighters
Heathan Apostles
Fro-Tee Slips
Bömbers
Onkel Tom
Karaoke Till Death
Blechblos'n
WoA Metal Yoga
Witch Taint
Wacken Slam Battle
Machine's Late Night Show
This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.