BottleRock Napa Valley 2018

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Jam Cellar's

Midway

Minner Family Winery

Lagunitas

Muse

Incubus

Earth, Wind & Fire

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue

The Struts

Billy Raffoul

RIVVRS

The Chainsmokers

Phantogram

Mike DDJ Set

Shakey Graves

LANY

Flor

Hundred Handed

St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Nahko and Medicine for the People

Bomba Esteréo

Nombe

Caitlyn Smith

Jukebox the Ghost

David Luning

COIN

Tank and the Bangas

Welshly Arms

Alex Lahey

Moonalice

Pony Bradshaw

The Knitts

Sanho the Indian

Jam Cellar's

Midway

Minner Family Winery

Lagunitas

The Killers

The Head and The Heart

Billy Idol

Bleachers

Michael Franti & Spearhead

The Aces

The Alive

Snoop Dogg

E-40

Oh Wonder

The Record Company

Missio

The Night Game

Hamish Anderson

Natalia Lafourcade

Jacob Banks

Lukas Nelson & Promise of the Real

Dhani Harrison

Ghost of Paul Revere

Napa Valley Youth Symphony

Tommy Odetto

Pokey Lafarge

The Districts

Low Cut Connie

ayokay

Dan Luke & the Raid

Matt Maeson

Anchor + Bell

Dani Bell & the Tarantist

Jam Cellar's

Midway

Minner Family Winery

Lagunitas

Bruno Mars

Halsey

The Revivalists

Lake Street Dive

Alice Merton

Magic Giant

Liz Huett

Thievery Corporation

SOJA

Manchester Orchestra

New Politics

Mondo Cozmo

The Wrecks

The Brevet

Allen Stone

Watsky

The Motet

Allan Rayman

Mt. Joy

Ethan Tucker

The Silverado Pickups

The White Panda

J. Roody Walston & the Business

Durand Jones & the Indications

Amy Shark

Marty O'Reilly & the Old Soul Orchestra

Dean Lewis

Jon and Roy

Start time
End time
Mins
Set length
Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
Pick performances that match a selection of tags.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

Alex Lahey
Alice Merton
Allan Rayman
Allen Stone
Amy Shark
Anchor + Bell
ayokay
Billy Idol
Billy Raffoul
Bleachers
Bomba Esteréo
Bruno Mars
Caitlyn Smith
COIN
Dani Bell & the Tarantist
Dan Luke & the Raid
David Luning
Dean Lewis
Dhani Harrison
Durand Jones & the Indications
E-40
Earth, Wind & Fire
Ethan Tucker
Flor
Ghost of Paul Revere
Halsey
Hamish Anderson
Hundred Handed
Incubus
J. Roody Walston & the Business
Jacob Banks
Jon and Roy
Jukebox the Ghost
Lake Street Dive
LANY
Liz Huett
Low Cut Connie
Lukas Nelson & Promise of the Real
Magic Giant
Manchester Orchestra
Marty O'Reilly & the Old Soul Orchestra
Matt Maeson
Michael Franti & Spearhead
Mike D
Missio
Mondo Cozmo
Moonalice
Mt. Joy
Muse
Nahko and Medicine for the People
Napa Valley Youth Symphony
Natalia Lafourcade
New Politics
Nombe
Oh Wonder
Phantogram
Pokey Lafarge
Pony Bradshaw
RIVVRS
Sanho the Indian
Shakey Graves
Snoop Dogg
SOJA
St. Paul and the Broken Bones
Tank and the Bangas
The Aces
The Alive
The Brevet
The Chainsmokers
The Districts
The Head and The Heart
The Killers
The Knitts
The Motet
The Night Game
The Record Company
The Revivalists
The Silverado Pickups
The Struts
The White Panda
The Wrecks
Thievery Corporation
Tommy Odetto
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue
Watsky
Welshly Arms