Metal Battle
Metal Battle
Metal Battle
Metal Battle
Metal Battle
Une Misere
Metal Battle
Metal Battle
Metal Battle
Metal Battle
Ugly Kid Joe
The Boomtown Rats
Mambo Kurt
Asyllex
Metal Battle
Megalodon
Metal Battle
Jet Jaguar
Domination
Metal Battle
Soulless Faith
Vorbid
Flotsam and Jetsam
Annihilator
Crowbar
Metal Disco
TBA
Pampatut
Ganaim
Waldkauz
The Dolmen
SAOR Patrol
Tuxedoo
TBA
Versengold
Blechblosn
Mambo Kurt
The Oreillys and the Paddyhats
W:O:A Firefighters
Tears for Beers
W:O:A Soccer Cup Winner Award
Charlie Harper
Whiskey Dick
BerlinAllstarz Live Karoke
Null Positiv
Sub Dub Micromachine
Hell-O-Matic
TBA
TBA
Aeverium
Skyline
Europe
Accept
Ross The Boss
Status Quo
Volbeat
Metal Battle
Metal Battle
Metal Battle
Metal Battle
Metal Battle
UK Subs
Imperium Dekadenz
Witchery
Batushka
Mayhem
Metal Disco
Metal Battle
The Kroach
Metal Battle
Metal Battle
Verge of Umbra
The Wild Lies
Dawn of Disease
Aborted
Brujeria
Napalm Death
Nile
Pampatut
Skorbut
Ganaim
Fuchsteufelswild
SAOR Patrol
Wolfchant
The Dolmen
Versengold
Corvus Corax
Blechblosn
The Oreillys and the Paddyhats
Tears for Beers
Thundermother
W:O:A Firefighters
Bai Bang
Turbobier
Shawn James & The Shapeshifters
BerlinAllstarz Live Karoke
Sub Dub Micromachine
Rampart
nulldB
Kaiser Franz Josef
TBA
TBA
Memoriam
Sanctuary
Morbid Angel
Trivium
Emperor
Marilyn Manson
Lacuna Coil
Grave Digger
Saltatio Mortis
Apocalyptica
Megadeth
ASP
Kadavar
Clawfinger
The Amity Affliction
Paradise Lost
Architects
Turbonegro
Warrant
Warpath
Skull Fist
Dog Eat Dog
Psychotic Waltz
The Dillinger Escape Plan
Steak Number Eight
Wolfbrigade
Sacred Reich
High Fighter
Evil Scarecrow
Kissin Dynamite
Grand Magus
Prong
Sonata Arctica
Fates Warning
Candlemass
Kryptos
Ganaim
The Dolmen
Pampatut
SAOR Patrol
Harpyie
Versengold
Ereb Altor
Skalmöld
Stinger
Tears for Beers
Snoozebutton
Asrock
Blechblosn
The Headcat
The Oreillys and the Paddyhats
BerlinAllstarz Live Karoke
TBA
Sub Dub Micromachine
Stahlmann
Cypecore
TBA
Possessed
Max & Iggor Cavalera return to Roots
Powerwolf
Amon Amarth
Kreator
Beyond The Black
Heaven Shall Burn
Alice Cooper
Avantasia
Promoters Farewell & Thanks
Subway To Sally
Outro
Rage
Russkaja
Hämatom
Walls of Jericho
J.B.O.
The Hirsch Effekt
Ahab
Aura Noir
Kärbholz
Insomnium
The Headcat
British Lion
Tankard
Fit For An Autopsy
Victims Of Madness
TBA
Twilight Force
Emil Bulls
Orange Goblin
Uli Jon Roth
Soilwork
Katatonia
Primal Fear
Lords of Black
Pampatut
Harpyie
Heimataerde
Mr. Irish Bastard
Tengger Cavalry
Wolfheart
Serenity
Omnium Gatherum
Blaas of Glory
Mambo Kurt
Tears for Beers
W:O:A Firefighters
Blechblosn
The Oreillys and the Paddyhats
TV Smith & Vom Ritchie
Skyline
BerlinAllstarz Live Karoke
Sub Dub Micromachine
Taina
Johnny Deathshadow
Heldmaschine
TBA
This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.