Coachella 2017 Weekend 1

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Coachella Stage

Coachella Theatre

Mojave

Gobi

Sahara

Sonora

Yuma

DoLab

Heineken House

Radiohead

The xx

Father John Misty

Glass Animals

Bonobo

Preservation Hall Jazz Band

RecordSafari

Travi$ Scott

Phantogram

Oh Wonder

Mac DeMarco

King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

Stormzy

D.R.A.M.

Capital Cities

DJ Shadow

Richie Hawtin

The Avalanches

BROODS

Sampha

Tennis

Joseph

Zipper Club

Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis

Sam Gellaitry

Denzel Curry

Little Dragon

Jagwar Ma

Banks

Francis and the Lights

Raury

SOHN

The Lemons Twigs

Klangstof

Kayves

Dillon Francis

Empire of the Sun

Steve Angello

Mac Miller

Crystal Castles

Big Gigantic

Kungs

SNBRN

Strange Club

Andre Power

Guided by Voices

The Interrupters

Shannon and the Clams

Tacocat

Diamante Eléctrico

The Paranoyds

Surfbort

Tall Jaun

Jim Smith

Loco Dice

The Martinez Brothers

Dixon

Bicep

Floorplan

Nora En Pure

Alison Swing

Rhonda INTL DJs

(Surprise)

Mr. Carmack

Haywyre

Bleep Bloop

The Gaslamp Killer

Sayer

Imbrsxul

Team B&L

PartyWave

Oscure

Vindata

4B

DJ Slink

Oshi

Whethan

Aryay

Chris Lake

Team EZY

Baise James

Coachella Stage

Coachella Theatre

Mojave

Gobi

Sahara

Sonora

Yuma

DoLab

Heineken House

Lady Gaga

Bon Iver

Future

Two Door Cinema Club

The Head and the Heart

Local Natives

Gabe Real

DJ Snake

ScHoolboy Q

Tycho

Bastille

Chicano Batman

Banks & Steelz

Arkells

Blossoms

Classixx

Nicolas Jaar

Majid Jordan

Moderat

Mura Masa

Thundercat

Car Seat Headrest

Floating Points

Shura

Swet Shop Boys

Survive

NAV

Warpaint

Dreamcar

Róisín Murphy

The Atomics

Kaleo

Mitski

Bishop Briggs

Yip Yops

David J. Prince

Breakbot

Gucci Mane

Martin Garrix

Röyksopp

Tory Lanez

Gryffin

Brodinski

Autograf

Eli & Fur

Courtland

Thee Commons

Current Joys

Surf Curse

Slow Hollows

Downtown Boys

Las Ligas Menores

QUITAPENAS

Hot Since 82

Solomun

Four Tet / Daphni / Floating Points

Ben UFO

Red Axes

Honey Dijon

Chris Cruse

(Surprise)

FKJ

Yotto

Eagles & Butterflies

Monolink

Sabo

(Surprise)

Tara Brooks

Zimmer

Gone Gone Beyond

Bixel Boys

Chuckie

George Clinton & The Parliament Funkadelic

Zaytoven

DJ Nu-Mark

BJ The Chicago Kid

Madds

Coachella Stage

Coachella Theatre

Mojave

Gobi

Sahara

Sonora

Yuma

DoLab

Heineken House

Kendrick Lamar

Lorde

Porter Robinson & Madeon

Grouplove

Toots and The Maytals

Lee Fields & The Expressions

Justice

Hans Zimmer

Future Islands

Devendra Banhart

Whitney

Ezra Furman

New Order

Kehlani

Tove Lo

kiiara

Honne

GoldLink

Tourist

Preoccupations

Big Game

What So Not

Real Estate

Jai Wolf

PNL

Jack Garratt

Nao

SOFI TUKKER

Pond

Grace Mitchell

Ocho Ojos

Marshmello

Galantis

DJ Khaled

Kaytranada

LIL UZI VERT

Skepta

Anna Lunoe

Rambo V

Westside Ty

T.S.O.L.

Twin Peaks

Allah-Las

Show Me The Body

Hinds

Caveman

Los Blenders

Jim Smith

Tale of Us

Sasha

Marcel Dettmann

Maya Jane Coles

The Belleville Three

Patrick Topping

Jen Ferrer

(Surprise)

Shiba San

Amtrac

Space Jesus

Elohim

Whethan

Bearson

Chet Porte

Bogl

Snavs

MUST DIE!

Eptic

Botnek

Rickyxsan

JSTJR

ARMNHMR

Special Guest

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

(Surprise)
4B
Alison Swing
Allah-Las
Amtrac
Andre Power
Anna Lunoe
Arkells
ARMNHMR
Aryay
Autograf
Baise James
Banks
Banks & Steelz
Bastille
Bearson
Ben UFO
Bicep
Big Game
Big Gigantic
Bishop Briggs
Bixel Boys
BJ The Chicago Kid
Bleep Bloop
Blossoms
Bogl
Bon Iver
Bonobo
Botnek
Breakbot
Brodinski
BROODS
Capital Cities
Car Seat Headrest
Caveman
Chet Porte
Chicano Batman
Chris Cruse
Chris Lake
Chuckie
Classixx
Courtland
Crystal Castles
Current Joys
D.R.A.M.
David J. Prince
Denzel Curry
Devendra Banhart
Diamante Eléctrico
Dillon Francis
Dixon
DJ Khaled
DJ Nu-Mark
DJ Shadow
DJ Slink
DJ Snake
Downtown Boys
Dreamcar
Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis
Eagles & Butterflies
Eli & Fur
Elohim
Empire of the Sun
Eptic
Ezra Furman
Father John Misty
FKJ
Floating Points
Floorplan

Four Tet / Daphni / Floating Points

Four Tet
Daphni
Floating Points
Francis and the Lights
Future
Future Islands
Gabe Real
Galantis
George Clinton & The Parliament Funkadelic
Glass Animals
GoldLink
Gone Gone Beyond
Grace Mitchell
Grouplove
Gryffin
Gucci Mane
Guided by Voices
Hans Zimmer
Haywyre
Hinds
Honey Dijon
Honne
Hot Since 82
Imbrsxul
Jack Garratt
Jagwar Ma
Jai Wolf
Jen Ferrer
Jim Smith
Joseph
JSTJR
Justice
Kaleo
Kaytranada
Kayves
Kehlani
Kendrick Lamar
kiiara
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Klangstof
Kungs
Lady Gaga
Las Ligas Menores
Lee Fields & The Expressions
LIL UZI VERT
Little Dragon
Local Natives
Loco Dice
Lorde
Los Blenders
Mac DeMarco
Mac Miller
Madds
Majid Jordan
Marcel Dettmann
Marshmello
Martin Garrix
Maya Jane Coles
Mitski
Moderat
Monolink
Mr. Carmack
Mura Masa
MUST DIE!
Nao
NAV
New Order
Nicolas Jaar
Nora En Pure
Ocho Ojos
Oh Wonder
Oscure
Oshi
PartyWave
Patrick Topping
Phantogram
PNL
Pond
Porter Robinson & Madeon
Preoccupations
Preservation Hall Jazz Band
QUITAPENAS
Radiohead
Rambo V
Raury
Real Estate
RecordSafari
Red Axes
Rhonda INTL DJs
Richie Hawtin
Rickyxsan
Róisín Murphy
Röyksopp
Sabo
Sam Gellaitry
Sampha
Sasha
Sayer
ScHoolboy Q
Shannon and the Clams
Shiba San
Show Me The Body
Shura
Skepta
Slow Hollows
Snavs
SNBRN
SOFI TUKKER
SOHN
Solomun
Space Jesus
Special Guest
Steve Angello
Stormzy
Strange Club
Surfbort
Surf Curse
Survive
Swet Shop Boys
T.S.O.L.
Tacocat
Tale of Us
Tall Jaun
Tara Brooks
Team B&L
Team EZY
Tennis
The Atomics
The Avalanches
The Belleville Three
Thee Commons
The Gaslamp Killer
The Head and the Heart
The Interrupters
The Lemons Twigs
The Martinez Brothers
The Paranoyds
The xx
Thundercat
Toots and The Maytals
Tory Lanez
Tourist
Tove Lo
Travi$ Scott
Twin Peaks
Two Door Cinema Club
Tycho
Vindata
Warpaint
Westside Ty
What So Not
Whethan
Whitney
Yip Yops
Yotto
Zaytoven
Zimmer
Zipper Club