Open Flair 2016

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Seebühne

Die ?????

The Tex Avery Syndrome

Wohnraumheldenliga

Turbostaat

Flag

Wizo

Seebühne

E-Werk

Kleinkunstzelt

Das Lumpenpack

Kafvka

Killerpilze

Das Pack

Le Fly

Monsters of Liedermaching

Descendents

Eröffnungsshow

Sebastian23

Welthits auf Hessisch

?Shmaltz!

Kobito

Kinderzirkus Fantasia

Ten Sing

hr3 Bühne

Freibühne

Seebühne

E-Werk

Kleinkunstzelt

Schlossparkbühne

Grizzly

Feine Sahne Fischfilet

Wirtz

Madsen

Sum41

Parkway Drive

Trashkids

Milliarden

Rhonda

Andy Frasco & The U.N.

Grossstadtgeflüster

Massendefekt

Bazzookas

Erwin & Edwin

Turbobier

John Coffey

Blackout Problems

Meute

Cäthe

Saltatio Mortis

Schippe Dreck

Open Flair Song Slam

Jan Philipp Zymny

The Fuck Hornisschen Orchestra

The Incredible Herrengedeck

Christin Henkel

Das Eich

Ingo Börchers

GlasBlasSingQuintett

Michael Hatzius

Bastian Bandt

FALK

hr3 Bühne

Freibühne

Seebühne

E-Werk

Kleinkunstzelt

Schlossparkbühne

Rainer von Vielen

Keule

Boysetsfire

Wolfmother

Bosse

Die Fantastischen Vier

Venom Is Bliss

Von Brücken

Kapelle Petra

Talco

The Rumjacks

Transmitter

Jaya the Cat

Banda Senderos

Beach Slang

FJØRT

Ok Kid

Jennifer Rostock

Swiss & Die Andern

J.B.O.

Open Flair SLAM Halbfinale 1

Anna Mateur

Open Flair SLAM Halbfinale 2

L'aupaire

Sookee

Handmains - Der Räuber Hotzenplotz

Alain Frei

Lieblingsfarbe Schokolade

Bernd Gieseking trifft Frank Goosen & Oliver Maria Schmitt

Özcan Cosar

Michael Krebs & die Pommesgabeln des Teufels

Robert Metcalf

Duo Einfach Riesig – Flaxxini

Medienwerk

hr3 Bühne

Freibühne

E-Werk

Kleinkunstzelt

Schlossparkbühne

Schluck Den Druck

Moop Mama

Clutch

Royal Republic

The Hives

Limp Bizkit

The Tips

The Prosecution

Who Killed Bruce Lee

Zebrahead

Liedfett

Doctor Krapula

Open Flair SLAM Finale

Manfred Groove

Abschlussshow

Theater im Schäferhof

Johnny Armstrong

Deine Freunde

Josef Brustmann

Tonträger

Mundstuhl

Zauberer Alexander Marineau

Bernd Gieseking liest Semannsgarn

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

?Shmaltz!
Abschlussshow
Alain Frei
Andy Frasco & The U.N.
Anna Mateur
Banda Senderos
Bastian Bandt
Bazzookas
Beach Slang
Bernd Gieseking liest Semannsgarn
Bernd Gieseking trifft Frank Goosen & Oliver Maria Schmitt
Blackout Problems
Bosse
Boysetsfire
Christin Henkel
Clutch
Cäthe
Das Eich
Das Lumpenpack
Das Pack
Deine Freunde
Descendents
Die ?????
Die Fantastischen Vier
Doctor Krapula
Duo Einfach Riesig – Flaxxini
Erwin & Edwin
Eröffnungsshow
FALK
Feine Sahne Fischfilet
FJØRT
Flag
GlasBlasSingQuintett
Grizzly
Grossstadtgeflüster
Handmains - Der Räuber Hotzenplotz
Ingo Börchers
J.B.O.
Jan Philipp Zymny
Jaya the Cat
Jennifer Rostock
John Coffey
Johnny Armstrong
Josef Brustmann
Kafvka
Kapelle Petra
Keule
Killerpilze
Kinderzirkus Fantasia
Kobito
L'aupaire
Le Fly
Lieblingsfarbe Schokolade
Liedfett
Limp Bizkit
Madsen
Manfred Groove
Massendefekt
Medienwerk
Meute
Michael Hatzius
Michael Krebs & die Pommesgabeln des Teufels
Milliarden
Monsters of Liedermaching
Moop Mama
Mundstuhl
Ok Kid
Open Flair SLAM Finale
Open Flair SLAM Halbfinale 1
Open Flair SLAM Halbfinale 2
Open Flair Song Slam
Parkway Drive
Rainer von Vielen
Rhonda
Robert Metcalf
Royal Republic
Saltatio Mortis
Schippe Dreck
Schluck Den Druck
Sebastian23
Sookee
Sum41
Swiss & Die Andern
Talco
Ten Sing
Theater im Schäferhof
The Fuck Hornisschen Orchestra
The Hives
The Incredible Herrengedeck
The Prosecution
The Rumjacks
The Tex Avery Syndrome
The Tips
Tonträger
Transmitter
Trashkids
Turbobier
Turbostaat
Venom Is Bliss
Von Brücken
Welthits auf Hessisch
Who Killed Bruce Lee
Wirtz
Wizo
Wohnraumheldenliga
Wolfmother
Zauberer Alexander Marineau
Zebrahead
Özcan Cosar