14th Annual Eagle Rock Music Festival

DUBLAB Stage

Camilo’s Bistro

Family Stage

LA Filipino American Church

Emerging Stage

Rantz

Stones Throw Stage

Women’s 20th Century Club

Colombo’s (Inside)

Colombo’s (Outside)

The Ship Studios Stage

Kingsize Soundlabs Stage

Carlos Nino (DJ Set)

Contact Field Orchestra

Ale of Pharaohs (DJ Set)

VUM

Slayron of Peaking Lights (DJ Set)

High Places

Michael Stock of Part Time Punks (DJ Set)

Part Time Punks presents Rough Trade All-Stars (live)

Daedelus (DJ Set)

Delicious Vinyl will be presenting… Bizarre Ride II The Pharcyde Live.

Dan Olivo & his Jazz Combo

Apple Brains

Ellen and Matt

Bloom School of Music Rock Band

NINE

Ukulele Orchestra of the Western Hemisphere

Glen Iris

Fabiano Do Nascimento Group

Little Faith

Anenon

SASSAS soundshoppe

Crimekillz

Fleeting Heart

Jared James Nichols

Vinyl Williams

So Many Wizards

Tijuana Panthers

Imperial Teen

La Sera

ERHS Latin Jazz Ensemble

Buyepongo

Las Cafeteras

The Boogaloo Assassins

Subsuelo

Coleman (Mochilla)

Dub Club Sound System

The Lions

Vex Ruffin

Brainfeeder

Jonwayne & Friends

Chrome Canyon

J-Rocc

Special Surprise Guest

Peanut Butter

Leftover Cuties

Sadie and the Blue Eyed Devils

The Record Company

Triple Chicken Foot

Jenny Luna and Moondogs

Tawny Ellis

Pilgrim

Curve Line Quintet

Santoros

Stephan Sowan

Duniven

Cigarette Bums

Dream Homes

Bloody Death Skull

Karmic

Wrightwood

Low Flying Owls

Henry Clay People

Captions

Buck Shot Bill

Extra

Beat Club

Terraplane Sun

Robert Schwartzman & Friends

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

Ale of Pharaohs (DJ Set)
Anenon
Apple Brains
Beat Club
Bloody Death Skull
Bloom School of Music Rock Band
Brainfeeder
Buck Shot Bill
Buyepongo
Captions
Carlos Nino (DJ Set)
Chrome Canyon
Cigarette Bums
Coleman (Mochilla)
Contact Field Orchestra
Crimekillz
Curve Line Quintet
Daedelus (DJ Set)
Dan Olivo & his Jazz Combo
Delicious Vinyl will be presenting… Bizarre Ride II The Pharcyde Live.
Dream Homes
Dub Club Sound System
Duniven
Ellen and Matt
ERHS Latin Jazz Ensemble
Extra
Fabiano Do Nascimento Group
Fleeting Heart
Glen Iris
Henry Clay People
High Places
Imperial Teen
J-Rocc
Jared James Nichols
Jenny Luna and Moondogs
Jonwayne & Friends
Karmic
Las Cafeteras
La Sera
Leftover Cuties
Little Faith
Low Flying Owls
Michael Stock of Part Time Punks (DJ Set)
NINE
Part Time Punks presents Rough Trade All-Stars (live)
Peanut Butter
Pilgrim
Robert Schwartzman & Friends
Sadie and the Blue Eyed Devils
Santoros
SASSAS soundshoppe
Slayron of Peaking Lights (DJ Set)
So Many Wizards
Special Surprise Guest
Stephan Sowan
Subsuelo
Tawny Ellis
Terraplane Sun
The Boogaloo Assassins
The Lions
The Record Company
Tijuana Panthers
Triple Chicken Foot
Ukulele Orchestra of the Western Hemisphere
Vex Ruffin
Vinyl Williams
VUM
Wrightwood