A Carefully Planned Festival #2

Saturday

Sunday

The Castle

Gullivers

Kraak

2022NQ

Soup Kitchen Basement

Nexus Art Café

Swansong

Tekla Szerszynska

Rubicava

The Lion And The Wolf

Limbs

Like Spinning

Easter

EXPENSIVE

Ben Butler & Mousepad

Her Parents

Red Deer Club (DJs)

Dots & Loops (DJs)

Napoleon IIIrd

Bad Grammar

Crushing Blows

Alpha Male Tea Party

Papayér

Ace Bushy Striptease

Bedford Falls

Malcolm T-Rex

Free Swim

&U&I

Shield Your Eyes

Suttree

Nick Whitehorn

Anguish Sandwich

Jesus Knievel

Quadrilles

Well Wisher

Moody Gowns

Bearfoot Beware

Delta Sleep

Bilge Pump

The Second Hand Marching Band

Butcher The Bar

Katie Malco

O>l>A

Claw The Thin Ice

Sex Hands

Weird Era

Neuron No

Walton Hesse

The Rubber Duck Orkestra

Underachievers Please Try Harder (DJs)

Now Wave (DJs)

PLANK!

Day For Airstrikes

Arcs & Trauma

Kiran Leonard

Just Handshakes (We’re British)

Brontide

Katie Gentry

Race To The Sea

Adam Dubale

Phil Townend

Laura James

Chrik

The Castle

Gullivers

Kraak

2022NQ

Soup Kitchen Basement

Nexus Art Café

Jemima Foxtrot

Cecille Grey

J J Kelly

Kathryn Edwards

Anaesthetics

The Fancy Dress Party

Sleepingdog

Axes

Sun Drums

Hot Botz Brass Band

Ffuries

Cleft

Feeds

Pine Barrens

JeanClaudeGoddamn

Queer’d Science

Shapes

Town Bike

Memoire

Cowtown

Sorry, No

The Happy Soul

Ex-Easter Island Head

Dad Rocks!

Eliza And The Bear

Carousel

Ninetails

Wot Gorilla?

Vasco Da Gama

Bearsuit

Lynx Africa

Burnst

Glass Ankle

Alasdair Roberts

Two Wings

High House

Dancing Years

Onions

Juffage

Buen Chico

Temple Songs

O’Messy Life

Wooderson

Bear Cavalry

We Are The Physics

Tall Ships

These Men

Gaunt Story

Hunting Bears

Stefan Melbourne

Puzzle Muteson

Ajimal

My Autumn Empire

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

&U&I
Ace Bushy Striptease
Adam Dubale
Ajimal
Alasdair Roberts
Alpha Male Tea Party
Anaesthetics
Anguish Sandwich
Arcs & Trauma
Axes
Bad Grammar
Bear Cavalry
Bearfoot Beware
Bearsuit
Bedford Falls
Ben Butler & Mousepad
Bilge Pump
Brontide
Buen Chico
Burnst
Butcher The Bar
Carousel
Cecille Grey
Chrik
Claw The Thin Ice
Cleft
Cowtown
Crushing Blows
Dad Rocks!
Dancing Years
Day For Airstrikes
Delta Sleep
Dots & Loops (DJs)
Easter
Eliza And The Bear
Ex-Easter Island Head
EXPENSIVE
Feeds
Ffuries
Free Swim
Gaunt Story
Glass Ankle
Her Parents
High House
Hot Botz Brass Band
Hunting Bears
JeanClaudeGoddamn
Jemima Foxtrot
Jesus Knievel
J J Kelly
Juffage
Just Handshakes (We’re British)
Kathryn Edwards
Katie Gentry
Katie Malco
Kiran Leonard
Laura James
Like Spinning
Limbs
Lynx Africa
Malcolm T-Rex
Memoire
Moody Gowns
My Autumn Empire
Napoleon IIIrd
Neuron No
Nick Whitehorn
Ninetails
Now Wave (DJs)
O>l>A
Onions
O’Messy Life
Papayér
Phil Townend
Pine Barrens
PLANK!
Puzzle Muteson
Quadrilles
Queer’d Science
Race To The Sea
Red Deer Club (DJs)
Rubicava
Sex Hands
Shapes
Shield Your Eyes
Sleepingdog
Sorry, No
Stefan Melbourne
Sun Drums
Suttree
Swansong
Tall Ships
Tekla Szerszynska
Temple Songs
The Fancy Dress Party
The Happy Soul
The Lion And The Wolf
The Rubber Duck Orkestra
The Second Hand Marching Band
These Men
Town Bike
Two Wings
Underachievers Please Try Harder (DJs)
Vasco Da Gama
Walton Hesse
We Are The Physics
Weird Era
Well Wisher
Wooderson
Wot Gorilla?