Bimble Inn Open
Ru Robinson
Chicha Morada
DJ Chris Toffu
Copperdollar Show - The Back Of Beyond
Frankie Furlow Duo
Mik Artistic
Wildflowers
Biggles
The Episodes
Steel Drum
Acoustic Open Mic
Andy P
DJ Louie Louie
Fraser Funk
Mr Tooley
Jo Girl
Son Yambu (Acoustic)
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Greenpeace Cabaret
Megamix Video Cabaret
Special Guest Slot
Hattie Hatstar
Nacho
Charlie Mcfarley
4tunecookie
Sonwah
Seize The Day
Brian Boothby
Chris Ellis
Mal Webb
The Portraits
Gaea Knight
TBC
Embrace Of The Serpent
Sidemen - Long Road To Glory
Deadpool
Piccadilly
Jungle Book (Cartoon)
Bobby The Persuader
DJ Tofu & Friends
DJ Pete Not Bombs
Ollie Lyles
Shitv Launch Party
Shitv Launch Party
Shitv Launch Party
Ben Brient
Heal The Last Stand
Papa Jackson
Seize The Day
Rodney Brannigan
Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
Susie Ro
October
Charlie Luffrum
Love & The Daisy Petals
Feature Film
Reel News
Debate On Trident
Frack Fracking
Disability Rights Massacre
Paris And Beyond
The Health Effects Of Climate Change
Swamp Donkey
Three Daft Monkeys
Folk Session
The Drystones
Crucial & Fresh
Heavenly Jukebox
Special Guests
Reggae Roast
Sam Walker
Wriggley Tin
Eastern Session
Tee Cardaci
Fannar
Jeffrey Hinton
Situation DJs
DJ Poshratz
Goldmasters Allstars
New York Brass Band
The Trojans
Dirty Gentleman George
The Johnsons
TBA
Mau Mau (Dj)
True Ingredients (DJ Set)
Jolly & Sads (Feat Putty Rubber)
John Fairhurst
Gecko
De Saturne
The Spike Accoustic Sessions
Sculpture Music
Pavey Ark
The Portraits
Sam Walker
Erin Bolens
Sisika
Cerian
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Gareth Lee And Annie Baylis
Ukulele Workshop
Sandy Yidaki Didge Workshop
Belly Dance Workshop With Persephone
See The Festival From Another Perspective
Tell Tale Tusk
Rsvp
Keston Cobblers Club
Loyd Grossman & The New Forbidden
The Buffalo Skinners
The Vodka Jellies, Live Karaoke Band (With Special Guests)
Back Before Breakfast
Matuki
Ben Russell And The Charmers
Js & The Lockerbillies
King Eider
Drystones
Sea Kings
TBA
Kog And The Zongo Brigade
The Church
Rob Heron & The Tea Pad Orchestra
Jonny Ray & The Wasters
Sam Walker
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Open
Rockaoke
Smooth Sailors
Hot Sprockets
Land Of The Giants
Longy
Joe Corbin
Aine Cahill
Our Man In The Field
Worry Dolls
Ru Robinson
Chicha Morada
DJ Cal Jader
Copperdollar Show - The Back Of Beyond
Mr.Tea & The Minions
The Rin Tins
Mr.B The Gentleman Rhymer
Vodka Jellieslive Karoake Band
F.O.S Bros
Frankie Furlow
Sam Brockington
Mice In A Matchbox
Slap Ya Mamma Big Band
Circe's Diner
Dry White Bones
Sam Craighan
Charlotte Cannon
Acoustic Open Mic
Rach Speakeasy
Andy P
Annie Trailer Trash
Fraser Funk
Jo Girl
Mr Tooley
Bicep
Prosumer B2B Honey Soundsystem
A Guy Called Gerald
Will White (Propellerheads)
Be One
Bill Brewster
Funktion One Experimental Soundfield
Ben Coda
Tongue And Groove
Nanoplex
DJ Josko
Aliji
Marv Brookes
Son Yambu
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dub Pistols Soundsystem
Eddy Temple Morris
Banco De Gaia
Vaults
Blinding
Reuben Hollebon
Roscius
Tankus The Henge
Dila V & The Oddbeats
Forest Of Fools
Steelstrum
New York Brass Band
Power Ballad Yoga
Solar Cinema Video Cabaret
2016 Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival
Sita Sings The Blues
Jolly Jock
Undercurrents
We The Uncivilised
Red : Avon Soul Army Dj's
Green : Propaganda Dj's
Blue : Mixnots
Lyndsey & Peaches
Andy & The Odd Socks
Basil Brush
Rhubarb Theatre 'Explorer's Galorer's'
Art Ninja
Dna Theatre's ‘Tom Thumb’
The Flying Seagull Project
Star Kids
Pirate Production's ‘Cinderella’
Mr Yippadee
Milkshake Live!
Sexyrubbersoul
Tasty Lopez
Quatermass
Nicky Blackmarket
Jim Bitch
Violet Cowboy
Pyramids Of Snafu
Fairytale 23 For The Illuminoids
Brian Boothby
Chris Ellis
TBC
TBC
Mal Webb
Gecko
Lewis Bootle
Celeste Lovick
Original Smerkins TBC
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Wobble & Wheeze
Alison Change
Aliens
Diary Of A Lost Girl
Hired Gun
Stand By Me
Sing Street
Kung Fu Panda 3
Professor Panic
Dinosaurs, The Universe And Everything
Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy
No Strings Puppet Theatre
Captain Kipper
Zu Aerial Dance
Kovacs
Ms Ko
Peggy Hsu
Alexia Coley
Jenna & The Gs
Eva Lazarus
DJ Stevie Bear
Mark Xtc
Dawn Raid
Levelz
Wheel Of Four Tunes
Gus Alt J
Renegade Brass Band
Nortec Collective
Inner Totality Family
Shangri - Starz - Nightly Talent Show
Day Room
Cw Jones
Mama Nice
Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Backyard Rhythm Orchestra
Loonaloop
Tell Tale Tusks
Dagamba
Snufkin
Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
The Little Unsaid
Worry Dolls
Sleaford Mods Film
Blacklisting - Police Surveillance
Tackling Climate Change
BBC World Tonight Programme
Blacklisted
The Housing Crisis
Burma Update
The Actionwork Show
Yoga
Moxie Presents On Loop With Guests: Julio Bashmore, Joy Orbison Leon Vynehall
Stonebridge Allstars Featuring Raf Daddy, Pete Fowler, The Heavenly Jukebox, Zane Cunningham More
Baggy Mondays
The Heavenly Jukebox
Steve Davis Kavus Torabi
Raf Daddy
Pete Fowler
The Heavenly Jukebox
John Row
Clive Pig & Oscar
Story Don
Pag Naylor
Christine Willison
John Rowe
No Go Stop
The World Government
Tankus The Henge
Count Bobo
The Waffle Machine Orchestra
Dana Immanuel & The Stolen Band
Beth Porter & The Availables
The Mighty Peas
Hodmadoddery
Seth Troxler B2B Tiga
DJ Tennis
Heidi
Clancy
Moscoman
New Business DJs
Ruf Dug
Pardon My French
Room Service
Eats Everything
Redlight
Gotsome
Feel The Real Soundsystem
The Common Resident DJs
DJ Lucinda
Matty Dreadless
Sonwah
Gooseface Killah
The Odd Beats
Tobias Ben Jacob & Lucas Dw
Screamin Miss Jackson & The Slap Ya Mama Big Band
DJ Conrad
Adam Scott Glaspool
Guy Williams
Jo Nathan
Wes Baggaley
Nick Gynn
Bite The Buffalo
The Mad Cows
Curious Little Big Band
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Marcus Mccoan
Bossy Love
Gillbanks
She Drew The Gun
Lady Sanity
Henry Green
Early Ghost
Jack Robert Hardman
Fat 45
Ballin Jacks
Jim Hammond Trio
Mik Artistik
The Johnsons
Matty Dreadless
TBA
DJ Fred (Dj)
Becca D
Kojey Radical
Lyrix Organix (Dj)
Kate Tempest (Spoken Word)
Tongue Fu (W/Speech Debelle Special Guests)
The Spike Sessions
Youth
Alabama 3 DJ Set (Funk Set)
Nik Turners Space Jam
Soul Stew
The Spike Sessions
Just A Couple Of Mums
The Spike Sessions
Coldcut DJ Set
Lazlo Legezer
The Common Resident DJs
Susie Ro Band
Bombay Bassment
Kangaroo Moon
James Frost
Seize The Day
Gyuto Monks
Wildwood Kin
Jack Robert Hardman
Rhianne & Sian
Eastern Drum & Belly Dance Workshop
Sandy Yidaki Didge Workshop
The Menendez Brothers
Emerald Special Guest
El Train
Haagworks
See The Festival From Another Perspective
Transmission
See The Festival From Another Perspective
Just A Couple Of Mums
Disco Freaks
Disque Du Jour
Urban Essence
Daniela And Big Grey
Glowbros
World Walker
Conflux
Bunny Goes Walkabout
Conflux
Masters Of The Kazooniverse
Jez Mansfield
Ministry Of Happy
Rumpel The Worldly Fool
Ambling Band
Retro Rhapsody
Conflux
Retro Rhapsody
Ozmoses Magician
Ministry Of Happy
Rumpel The Worldly Fool
Club De Fromage
Live Band
Live Band
Clean Cut Kid
The Smyths
Ultimate Power
Miles Ahead (Film)
Guardian Q&A
Paranoid London
Felix Dickinson
Formation
Pbr Streetgang
Mura Masa
Moxie
Bonzai
Normski
John Lees' Barclay James Harvest
Hothouse Flowers
Sharon Shannon
Ed Harcourt
The Alarm
Goitse
Michele Stodart (The Magic Numbers)
Ward Thomas
Monty Taft
Roxanne De Bastion
Eats Everything B2B Ellis Dee
The Mechanical Orchestra
Carl Cox
Arcadia - Metamorphosis Show
Alan Fitzpatrick
Daniel Avery
Heidi
Shades Of Rhythm
Mella Dee
Captain Cactus And The Screaming Harlots
3 Daft Monkeys
Fat 45
World Government
The Waffle Machine Orchestra
Stella Martyr
Js & The Lockerbillies
India Electric Company
Malojian
The Buffalo Skinners
Lekan Babalola Sacred Funk Project
Back Before Breakfast
Dana Immanuel
The Schmoozenbergs
The Feeling
Blackberry Smoke
Corinne Bailey Rae
Edward Ii
Foy Vance
Ben Miller Band
The Drystones
Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Eddy Temple Morris
Alex Metric
Pedram
Imperial Pleasure
Gypsy Unit
Joe Yorke
Kimberley Newell
Pauly Piper
Just William
TBA
Subgiant
Undercover Hippy
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Open
Smooth Sailors
Gillbanks
Are You Game
Abandoman
Shoot From The Hip
Phil Nichol
Nick Doody
Feeding The Fish
Angie Belcher
Joe Lycett
Daniel Sloss
Rsvp
Andrew Maxwell * Compere *
Doc Brown
TBA
Frank Sanazi
Josie Long
Aidan Killian
Spencer Jones Is The Herbert
Dane Bapiste
Arthur Smith * Compere *
Danny Ward
Alistair Barrie
Loz Because
Marcus Brigstock
Steve Rawlings
Kernow King
Kevin Eldon
Sally Anne-Hayward * Compere *
Shappi Khorsandi
Jeremy Hardy
DJ Ivan Brackenbury
Jess Robinson & Kirsty Newton
Bucket
The Infinite Monkey Cage
Paddy Bramwells * Compere *
Feeding The Fish
Pascal Haering
David Eriksson
Magique After Dark
Duosu Entwined
Captain Kidd
The Brothers Swag
Eric Mcgill
Pascal Haering
Captain Ruin * Compere *
Head First Acrobats
Aerial Manx
Jon Udry
Jani Nightchild
Fauna
Pascal Haering
Eric Mcgill
The Mighty Gareth * Compere *
Space Cowboy
Flown By Pirates Of The Carabina
Aerial Manx
Jani Nightchild
Steve Rawlings
David Eriksson
No Fit Howie
The Black Eagles
Miss Behave * Compere *
Blaze Tarsha And Lyndall Merry
Yvette Dusol
Gravity & Other Myths
Oskar And Thony
Above And Beyond
Nadia Lumley
Alfa Marks
Yvette Dusol
Blaze Tarsha And Lyndall Merry
Juggling On Tap
No Fit Howie
F-Art
Above And Beyond
Bunny Morethan * Compere *
Oskar And Thony
Nadia Lumley
Alfa Marks
Wookey Hole Circus
Bison
Mike Raffone * Compere *
Ru Robinson
Copperdollar Show - The Back Of Beyond
Sheelanagig
No Go Stop
Dry White Bones
Sound Of The Sirens
Wildflowers
Cosmo Jarvis
Steel Drum
Open Mic
Circe's Diner
The Episodes
Roaring Trowmen
Keto
Acoustic Open Mic
Laura Iseley
Rach Speakeasy
Nick Frew
DJ Louie Louie
Annie Trailer Trash
My Old Man With Ted Kessler & Guests
All Time Tens With John Babb & Dave Jackson
Pete Brown
Joy Orbison & Fold
The Carry Nation
Fast Eddie
Hot Chip Remembers Prince
New Jack City
Secretsundaze
Timmy P
Andy Riley
Fouk
Dave Seaman
Get Down Edits
Roni Size & DJ Krust:Full Cycle Ft Dynamite MC
Drumsound & Bassline Smith Hosted By Youngman
North Base
Fred V & Grafix
Example & DJ Wire
Dub Pistols
Don Letts
Gentleman's Dub Club
Don Letts
Gringo Ska
Youth
Uone
Tom Real
Aidan Doherty
Audley
To The Lazercave DJs
Slugrave
Rumba Caliente
Dance Class - Reggaeton
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Andy Carroll
Dance Floor Outlaws
Brixton Disco Club
Too Many T's
Hobbit
The Church
Syd Arthur
Will Varley
Frankie Forman
Beans On Toast
Power Ballad Yoga
General Knees Up
Fear Of Missing Out
2016 Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival
Protoje
Dezzi Rankin
Soom T
Natty
Baloji & L'Orchestre De La Katuba
Suming
Mydy Rabycad
Yoyo Borobia
DJ Doctor D.
Red : Silver Hayes Crew Takeover
Green : Silver Hayes Crew Takeover
Blue : Silver Hayes Crew Takeover
Pedram
Lily Allen (DJ Set)
Jagz Kooner
Jagz's Acid Lounge Dj's
Sigur Ros
Alunageorge
Explosions In The Sky
Jack Garratt
Half Moon Run
Aurora
Rat Boy
Elle King
X Ambassadors
Dan Stuart With Twin Tones
Billy Bragg
Rhoda Dakar
Man & The Echo
Comedy With Jeremy Hardy
Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Billy Bragg, Lande Hekt From The Muncie Girls, Kimberely Anne, Beans On Toast
Panel: Immigration - A World Without Borders? With Faiza Shaheen: Clive Lewis, Faiza Shaheen, Antonia Bright, Sabir Zazai
Panel: Feminism - A Man's Place With Munroe Bergdorf: Tamara Jade, Aisha Gani, Jack Munroe, Cat Smith
Appleblim
Artwork
Youngsta
Hodge
Horsepower Productions
TBC
TBC
The Portraits
Whimwise
Gaea Knight
Pyramids Of Snafu
Fairytale 23 For The Illuminoids
Wobble & Wheeze
Nik Turner & Friends Jam In Honour Of Andrew Kerr
Gareth & Annie
Adam Glasspool
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Alison Change
Disclosure
Bastille
Bring Me The Horizon
Editors
The Lumineers
Frightened Rabbit
Christine And The Queens
Blossoms
James
New York Brass Band
Equilibrius
Mr. Vita - The Tnt Show
The Brothers Swag
Felicity Footloose Show
Herbie Treehead
Fatt Matt
Aerial Manx
Bill Ferguson
F-Art
Jon Hicks
The Flying Dutchmen
Kiki Bittovabitch
Groovy Guy
Tianna The Traveller
Carnival Collective
Paddy Bramwells & Gareth Jones * Comperes *
Sidemen - Long Road To Glory
Sunrise
Loving Vincent
Captain America: Civil War
Eddie The Eagle
Zootropolis
Buddy Wakefield
Jemima Foxtrot
Jess Green And The Mischief Thieves
Zohab Zee Khan
Elvis Macgonagall
Sara Hirsch
Keisha Thompson
Dreadlockalien * Compere *
Michelle Madsen
Mike Mcgee
Iona Lee
Toby Campion
Brenda Ray
Dominic Berry
Kevin P Gilday
The Antipoet
Sally Jenkinson * Compere *
Poetry Can F**K Off
Dinosaurs, The Universe And Everything
Zu Aerial Dance
No Strings Puppet Theatre
Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy
Captain Kipper
Professor Panic
DJ Yoda
The Age Of L.U.N.A
Sorceress
Nao
Mabel
Grace
Hayden James
Frances
Ekkah
Børns
Eclectic Ballroom
Muse
Foals
ZZ Top
Jess Glynne
Two Door Cinema Club
Skepta
Rokia Traoré
The Orchestra Of Syrian Musicians With Damon Albarn & Guests
Stivs
Nicky Blackmarket
Bryan G
Dirty Dike & DJ Sammy B-Side
Dead Players
Aries
Vinyl Junkie
Swingers
Feeding The Fish
Frisky's Fierce Friends'
Photon Acrobatics
Illuminaughty Ball
Beatbox Collective
Wheel Of Four Tunes
The Almost Amazing Endo
The Gatsby Girls
Frisk's Variety Half Hour
Jon Hicks
Tourettes Hero & Captain Hotknives
Hazel Anderson * Compere *
Professor Elemental
Abandoman
Felicity Footloose Show
Fatt Matt
Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing
Peter Dobbing * Compere *
Breakfast Tv
DJ Tall Will
Sweet Life Society
DJ Tofu & The Brass Funkeys
Nick Hollywood
Smoove & Turrel
Nick Hollywood
Changeover
Shangri- Starz!
Day Room
Animal Crackers
Forest Of Fools
The Destroyers
Kangaroo Moon
Ushti Baba
Portraits
Sea Kings
Jess Goyder
Celeste Lovick & Delagh King
John Fairhurst
Lisa Lambe
Jacob & Drinkwalker
Kano
Charlie Sloth
Stormzy
Lady Leshurr
Section Boyz
Kurupt Fm
Swindle Live
Novelist
J-Hus
Bugzy Malone
Ksi
Charlie Sloth
The Refugee Crisis
In Search Of Mary Wollstonecraft
The Burger Apocalypse
Undercover Policing
After Paris
Sustainability In The Stars
Theatre Vs Big Oil
How Plants Support Us
Yoga
Toddla T's Glastonbury Carnival - Toddla T With Protoje, Coco & Nadia Rose, Section Boyz, Charlie Sloth With Lady Leshurr, Fekky & J Hus, Julio Bashmore B2B T Williams, Melé, The Heatwave, Stefflon Don King Ssp
Zane Cunningham
Dance Bowie Dance
Jungle Makeness (DJ Set)
Chris Summers (Rough Trade)
Big Fish Little Fish
Clive Pig & Oscar
Pag Naylor
John Rowe
Christine Willison
John Rowe
Story Don
Comedy Hypnotist - The Sandman
Blackskywhite - Imitator Dei
Sir Henry At Rawlinson End
Vou Dance Fiji
Los Excentricos
The Demon Barbers
Dan Evans * Compere *
TBA
Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
Marcus Du Sautoy
The I Hate Children Children's Show
The Black Eagles
George Egg * Compere *
Jonathan Kay
Anna Baines
Fat 45
The Damn Busters
R.S.V.P.
Ushti Baba
The Curious Little Big Band
The Rumble O's
Showhawk Duo
The Backyard Rhythm Orchestra
Dagamba
Ophiuchus
Papa Juju
Mano Le Tough
Maceo Plex
Midland B2B Joy Orbison B2B Ben Ufo
Crazy P (DJ Set)
Pbr Streetgang
Wolf Music
Shepdog (Boogie Set)
Slugrave B2B Craig Bratley
Room Service
Maceo Plex
Mungo's Hifi
DJ Luck And MC Neat
Smith And Mighty
Ms Ko
Mr Vegas
Radiola Serra Alta
Isaiah Dreads
Original Paradise Bangkok DJs Maft Sai & Chris Menist
Lionstar Soundz
Mungo's Hifi
Congo Natty In Dub
Mungo's Hifi
Jinx In Dub
J Star
Bashment Bish
Big.Bad.Soundsystem (Asbo Disco & Gardna)
Dub Smugglers
DJ Cal Jader
Grand Lazlo
Forest Of Fools
DJ Conrad
October Acoustic
Trouble Vision
Situation DJs
Boogie Cartel
Nacho
Lagasta
Richard Hawley
Savages
Ronnie Spector
Daughter
Ezra Furman
Unknown Mortal Orchestra
Nao
Night Beats
Declan Mckenna
Gwenno
Baldo Verdu Y Su Tonto Malenbe
Sultans Of Disco
Dermot O'Leary
Formation
Billington And Quinn
Toothless
Mik Artistik
Gemma And The Mil Men
Lyza Jane
Goldmaster Allstars
Black Friday
Catratchers
Jim Hammond Trio
Rev Schnider And The Band Of Angels
The Johnsons
Lazlo Legezer
Playhead (Dj)
Becca D
Renegade Brass Band
Bobafatt
The Beatbox Collective
Bobafatt
Jenna & The G's
Bobafatt
Anchorsong
Kenny Diesel
Rum Shack DJs
Rubilicious
Plaid DJ
Captain Cactus And The Screaming Harlots
Soul Stew
Alabama 3 DJ Set (A3 Set)
Bill Brewster
Just A Couple Of Mums
Engine-Earz
The Spike Sessions
House Of Yoga
Doreen Doreen
Michael Campari And The Solar System
Juggling On Tap
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Beyond Repair Dance
The Magical Comedy Of Alan Sands
Asher Treleaven * Compere *
Hawk Dance Theatre
Beyond Repair Dance
The Gatsby Girls
Paul Currie
Umami Dancetheatre
Exception - Elle
Aileen Wilkie * Compere *
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Noisy Oyster - Dangerous Dave
Les Enfants Terribles
The Rajasthan Hertage Brass Band
Dan Freeman * Compere *
Drumsound And Bassline Smith
Serum
Delta Heavy
Dub Phizix & Strategy
Bladerunner
Jim Bitch
Freerange Dj's
Pyro (Desert Storm )
Baz From The Fratellis DJ
Dagamba
Banco De Gaia
Tom Robinson (Solo)
Easy Stride Band
Undercover Hippy
Charlie Miller & The Soul Agents
Hattie Hatstar
Beatfeet
Heal The Last Stand
The Little Unsaid
Gecko
Eastern Drum & Belly Dance Workshop
Rosa Hoops Rotation Motivation
Tella
Trawlerman
The Menendez Brothers
Emerald
See The Festival From Another Perspective
Transmission
See The Festival From Another Perspective
Disco Freaks
Disque Du Jour
Hoodoo Pysch
Just A Couple Of Mums
Daniela And Big Grey
Glowbros
Daniela And Big Grey
World Walker
Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
Daniela And Big Grey
Glowbros
World Walker
Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
World Walker
Cloudmen
Sea Sphere
Sea Sphere
Moaning Lisa And Leo
The Acro-Jugglers
Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
Emergency Exit Arts
Serjeant Majors
Magic Singh
Magical Musical Bike
Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
Egret
Fantastiko
Enchanted Seasons
Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards
Joren Dawson
Daft And Narcissus
Madame D'Orificio
Moaning Lisa And Leo
Rimski's Piano
Fair Play - Fairly Fresh Fish
Titan
Conflux
The Acro-Jugglers
Swank
The Dream Performance
Angie Mackman
St Joan's Ambulance
Fair Play - Animal Crackers
The Other Halfs
Cloudmen
Fair Play - Natural Trust Tour Guides
Andrew Melia
Corvus Angelicus
Natural Diversions
Dr Ken Farquhar - The Sky At Day
Magic Singh
Bootworks Theatre
Daft And Narcissus
Meets The Funnels
Bunny Goes Walkabout
Curious Oddities
Legendary Lynn - Merpeople
Legendary Lynn - Hearts
Darius Magic
Kane And Abel
Nelson Brett
The Wardens
Lush Ladybirds
Buzzing Bees
Tea Ladies On Tour
Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes
Andrew Melia
Meet The Funnels
Fair Play
No Flies On Uzzz
Jay Rawlings
Enchanted Seasons
Egret
Natural Theatre Company
Conflux
Trifleenees
Conflux
Gorgeous Girls
The Dream Mariposas
Devils
Big Rory And Ochie
Laurence And The Machine
Titan
Strangelings
Beasts Of The Uncanny
The Show Girls
Swank
Masters Of The Kazooniverse
Chinese Lion
Jaardu The Magic Of India
Joren Dawson
Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
Seagulls
Fair Play - Animal Crackers
Ozmoses Magician
Vamos Theatre
Ben Zuddhist
Jez Mansfield
Fantastiko
Ministry Of Happy
Dr Ken Farquhar - The Sky At Day
Flossie And Boo
Rishi Gordon
Vip Puppets
Magical Musical Bike
The Bad Egg Theatre
Rumpel The Worldly Fool
Dapper Chaps
Angie Mackman
The Ambling Band
Granthology
Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards
Legendary Lynn - Hearts
Legendary Lynn - Merpeople
Fair Play - Natural Trust Tour Guides
Devils
Natural Diversions
Retro Rhapsody
Gacko
The Wardens
The Sergeant Majors
Natural Theatre Company
Curious Oddities
Rimski's Piano
Kane And Abel
Nelson Brett
Original Mixture
The Candies
Conflux
Buzzing Bees
Lush Ladybirds
Bootworks Theatre
Curious Eyebrows
Flamborough Trolls
Vamos Theatre
Gorgeous Girls
Fair Play - Fairly Fresh Fish
Flossie And Boo
Strangelings
Seagulls
Big Rory And Ochie
Jay Rawlings
No Flies On Uzzz
Rishi Gordon
Meni Etim
Vip Puppets
Masters Of The Kazooniverse
Beasts Of The Uncanny
Retro Rhapsody
Trifleenees
Ben Zuddhist
Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes
Tea Ladies On Tour
Ozmoses Magician
The Show Girls
Jaardu The Magic Of India
Madam Bonbon And Nobby
Fair Play - Dodgy Boys
Worldroots Acappella
Dapper Chaps
The Bad Egg Theatre
Original Mixture
Ministry Of Happy
The Ambling Band
Flamborough Trolls
Rumpel The Worldly Fool
Granthology
The Candies
Laurence And The Machine
Chinese Lion
Gacko
Spoke'N'Word
Underworld
Róisín Murphy
White Denim
Protoje
Vince Staples
Dakhabrakha
Bixiga 70
Paradise Bangkok Molam International Band
Guilty Pleasures
Frightened Rabbit
Reef
Highasakite
Vant
Yak
The Temperence Movement
The Wanton Bishops
Black Peaches
Blaenavon
The Showhawk Duo
Kowton
Four Tet
Annie Mac
The Shires
Art Garfunkel
Paul Carrack
Ralph Mctell
Nine Below Zero
Glen Matlock
Sam Lee
Lewis & Leigh
Hardwicke Circus
Monty Taft
DJ Hype B2B Hazard
The Mechanical Orchestra
Andy C
Arcadia - Metamorphosis Show
Shy Fx & Stamina MC
Dub Phizix & Strategy
My Nu Leng & Dread MC
TBA
Akasha
Hobo Jones And The Junkyard Dogs
Lekan Babalola Sacred Funk Project
The Curious Little Big Band
The Schmoozenbergs
Tim & Athene
Sound Of The Sirens
Orla Gartland
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Gecko
Ben Russell And The Charmers
Tell Tale Tusk
Little Hours
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Treacherous Orchestra
Turin Brakes
Will Young
Larkin Poe
This Is The Kit
The Destroyers
Beans On Toast
Police Dog Hogan
King Eider
Andy Barker (808 State) & Friends
Mike Pickering
Jose Zaragoza
DJ Symptom
My Bad Sister
Chubby Latouche & The Band Of Whores
Ruby Throat
Khan & Bbq
Hippy Joe And The Bluegrass Mother Fuckers
TBA
The Sweet Life Society
The Eskies
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Open
New York Brass Band
Hot Sprockets
Are You Game
Abandoman
Sh*T Faced Shakespeare
Shoot From The Hip
Andrew Maxwell
Kai Humphries
Tom Stade
Stephen K. Amos
Feeding The Fish
The Martini Encounter
Frank Sanazi
Craig Campbell * Compere *
Kernow King
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Yuriko Kotani
James Massiah
Luke Wright
Clare Ferguson-Walker
Shazia Mirza
Miss Behave * Compere *
Jess Robinson (With Kirsty Newton)
Phil Nichol
Rsvp
Micky Bartlett
Steve Rawlings
Matt Kirshen
Angie Belcher * Compere *
Josh Widdicome
Mark Simmons
Rod Laver
Shappi Khorsandi
Spencer Jones Is The Herbert
♯Jc4pm
Arthur Smith * Compere *
Feeding The Fish
David Eriksson
Pascal Haering
Magique After Dark
Duosu Entwined
Captain Kidd
The Brothers Swag
Eric Mcgill
Head First Acrobats
Aerial Manx
Pascal Haering
Jon Udry
Jani Nightchild
The Mighty Gareth * Compere *
Fauna
Eric Mcgill
Space Cowboy
Flown By Pirates Of The Carabina
Aerial Manx
Jani Nightchild
Steve Rawlings
David Eriksson
No Fit Howie
Captain Ruin * Compere *
The Black Eagles
Blaze Tarsha And Lyndall Merry
Yvette Dusol
Gravity & Other Myths
Oskar And Thony
Above And Beyond
Nadia Lumley
Alfa Marks
Yvette Dusol
Blaze Tarsha And Lyndall Merry
Juggling On Tap
No Fit Howie
F-Art
Bunny Morethan * Compere *
Above And Beyond
Rod Laver
Oskar And Thony
Nadia Lumley
Alfa Marks
Wookey Hole Circus
Bison
Mike Raffone * Compere *
Marc Stylus
Copperdollar Show - The Back Of Beyond
Timbali
Rsvp
The Waffle Machine Orchestra
John Fairhurst
TBA
The Eskies
Open Mic
Roaring Trowmen
Charlotte & Sam
Sam Brockington
Dry White Bones
Acoustic Open Mic
Rach Speakeasy
Nick Frew
DJ Louie Louie
Mr Tooley
Shaun Keaveny
Dan Richards & Mathew Clayton
Andrew Matheson Is 'Sick On You'
Lucy Cooke
Partok
De Sluwe Vos
Joey Beltram
Mr G (Live)
Brawther & Tristan Da Cunha
Chris Camplin
Roi Perez
Waze & Odyssey
Jo Nathan
Danny Howells
Carl Cox
A Guy Called Gerald
Funktion One Experimental Soundfield
Vessels
Emily Dust
Braids
Ozric Tentacles
Hypnocoustics (Live)
Tristan
Dave Seaman
Chris Hybrid
K.B.S
Dropsteady Freddy
Jfb
Bowie Tribute Danny Howells & Carl Loben
Edwin Sanz All Stars
Dance Class - Reggaeton
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Roni Size (Dj)
K.O.G. And The Zongo Brigade
Jfb
Mahalia
Trampolene
She Drew The Gun
Symphonica
Great Scott
Renegade Brass Band
Power Ballad Yoga
The Light Surgeons
Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival Late Show
Beans On Toast Film Premiere
2016 Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival
Lee Scratch Perry
Graham Candy
Hollie Cook
Kiko Bun
Dende & Band
Broadway Sounds
True Vibenation
Lounge Cat Ideals
DJ Casswarrior
Virgil (Little Barrie )
Smoking Gun DJs
Eugene
Jagz's Acid Lounge Dj's
M83
Fatboy Slim
Example
John Grant
Mø
Låpsley
Alessia Cara
Dua Lipa
Nothing But Thieves
Palace
Tom Robinson & Band
The King Blues
Ferocious Dog
Comedy With Francesca Martinez
Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft: Billy Bragg, Lewis & Leigh, Will Varley, Emily Capell
Panel: What Now For Europe & Britain? With John Mcdonnell: John Mcdonnell, Neal Lawson
Panel: Junior Doctors, Unite & Strike! With Dr Roshana Mehdian & Polly Toynbee: Dr Roshana Mehdian, Dr Aislinn Macklin-Doherty, Mark Serwotka
Mark Solution
Yt
Manasseh
Steve Bedlam
Nacho
TBA
Violet Cowboy
The Portraits
Matt Smith
Pyramids Of Snafu
Lunar Club Conspiracy Forum
TBC
Whimwise
Nik Turner & Friends Jam In Honour Of Andrew Kerr
Adam Glasspool
Wobble & Wheeze
Si Cousins
Alison Change
New Order
Chvrches
The 1975
Tom Odell
Band Of Skulls
Hurts
St. Paul And The Broken Bones
Shura
Haelos
New York Brass Band
Equilibrius
Mr. Vita - The Tnt Show
The Brothers Swag
Felicity Footloose Show
Herbie Treehead
Fatt Matt
Aerial Manx
Bill Ferguson
F-Art
Jon Hicks
The Flying Dutchmen
Kiki Bittovabitch
Groovy Guy
Tianna The Traveller
Carnival Collective
Paddy Bramwells & Gareth Jones * Comperes *
Hired Gun
Grease
Loving Vincent
Hail Caesar!
Star Wars: The Force Awakens
My Neighbour Totoro
John Hegley
Scott Tyrrell
Brenda Ray
Kevin P Gilday
Zohab Zee Khan
Luke Wright
Jess Green And The Mischief Thieves
Sally Jenkinson * Compere *
Toby Campion
Megan Beech
Jemima Foxtrot
J J Bola
Open Mic Hosted By Dominic Berry
Sara Hirsch
The Antipoet
Dreadlockalien * Compere *
Poetry Can F**K Off
Captain Kipper
Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy
No Strings Puppet Theatre
Zu Aerial Dance
Dinosaurs, The Universe And Everything
Professor Panic
Sip The Juice
Blackalicious
Sip The Juice
Batida
Tiggs Da Author
Sisy Ey
Vaults
Sg Lewis
Ady Suleiman
DJ Doctor D.
Adele
Tame Impala
The Last Shadow Puppets
Madness
Wolf Alice
Baaba Maal
Squeeze
Lewisham And Greenwich NHS Choir
Tich
Slinks
DJ Ss
Monoroller
Lady Chann
Mtc
Kelvin 373
Lucy Lee
Wheel Of Four Tunes
Photon Acrobatics
Swingers
Feeding The Fish
Frisky's Fierce Friends'
Illuminaughty Ball
Beatbox Collective
The Almost Amazing Endo
The Gatsby Girls
Frisk's Variety Half Hour
Jon Hicks
Tourettes Hero & Captain Hotknives
Hazel Anderson * Compere *
Professor Elemental
Abandoman
Felicity Footloose Show
Fatt Matt
Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing
Peter Dobbing * Compere *
Breakfast Tv
Pete No Bombs
Dutty Moonshine
Grant Lazlo
Lazy Habits
Bison
Ollie Lyles
Changeover
Shangri Starz!
Day Room
Scallywags Unplugged
Backyard Rhythm Orchestra
The Undercover Hippy
Rob Heron & The Teapad Orchestra
Dila V & The Oddbeats
Beatfeet
Boat To Row
Little Unsaid
Wildwood Kin
Snufkin
Heal The Last Stand
Gecko
Oliver Heldens
Tensnake
Idris Elba
Disciples
Snakehips
Blonde
Lion Babe
Claptone
DJ Von
The Energy Crisis
Ed Miliband And Roger Harrabin
Stopping The Rich Paying No Tax
The Future Of Feminism
From Deptford To Antarctica
Be Heard
Rabble Rousers
Conspiracies
Bushcraft
Yoga
Dollop Presents: Floating Points, Four Tet Ben Ufo (Jungle Set)
Lemmy Ashton
Super Hans
Desperate Soundsystem With Jarvis Cocker Steve Mackey
Hip Hop Karaoke
Taylor Spliffed (Alexis Angus Taylor - Reggae Set)
Big Fish Little Fish
Morning Side: Four Tet
Pag Naylor
Clive Pig & Oscar
Story Don
John Rowe
Christine Willison
John Rowe
Comedy Hypnotist - The Sandman
Blackskywhite - Imitator Dei
Sir Henry At Rawlinson End
Vou Dance Fiji
Los Excentricos
The Demon Barbers
TBA
George Egg * Compere *
Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
Rod Laver
Marcus Du Sautoy
The I Hate Children Children's Show
The Black Eagles
Dan Evans * Compere *
Jonathan Kay
Anna Baines
Dan Evans * Compere *
Mohawkestra
Thedestroyers
Mr Tea & The Minions
Forest Of Fools
Echo Town
Schoolboy's Death Trio
Screamin' Miss Jackson & The Slap Your Mama Big Band
Back Before Breakfast
Biggles' Wartime Band
Dexter Selboy & The Shonky Trio
Ria Timkin
Young Turks: John Talabot
Young Turks: Four Tet B2B Floating Points
Young Turks: Reckonwrong B2B Tasker
Pender Street Steppers
Auntie Flo B2B Andrew (Huntleys Palmers)
Quantic (DJ Set)
Kaftan Discotheque
Don Letts Presents A Tribute To DJ Derek
Amateurism
Room Service With Moshi Moshi Records
Mungo's Hifi
Preditah
Section Boyz
Ms Dynamite
Yungen
Lady Lykez
Nadia Rose
Stefflon Don
Sub Luna City
Lady Sanity
Trellion And Sniff
Mungo's Hifi
Jerome Hill
Sunil Sharpe
Perc & Truss
My Nu Leng & Dread MC
DJ Champion
Wonka & Syn
Special Guest
The Destroyers
Dila V & The Odd Beats
Boat To Row
The Barefoot Bandit
Nicolas Fischer
Damo
Fouk
Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe
Stathis
Philip Glass' Heroes Symphony
Mercury Rev
Floating Points (Live)
Ernest Ranglin & Friends
Kurt Vile
Jagwar Ma
Lady Leshurr
Izzy Bizu
Cat's Eyes
Car Seat Headrest
The Egg
Solid State Disco
Vangoffey
Jack T Charles
Jake Morrell
Body Clocks
Duncan Disorderly And The Scallywags
The Bespoke
Lorkin O'Reilly
Sam Piper
Aya
The Downsetters
Goldmaster Allstars
The Trojans
Catratchers
Rev Schnider And The Band Of Angels
The Johnsons
Steve Bedlam And Family
Duchess DJs
Shlomo
Lyrix Organix (Dj)
Eska
Lyrix Organix (Dj)
Too Many T's
Adam Neville
Jim Bitch
Adam Neville
Alabama 3 DJ Set
Feral Is Kinky - Warehouse Vibes
Mutanta
Gringo Ska
Count Bassy
DJ Pony
Kangaroo Moon
Just A Couple Of Mums
The Spike Sessions
Soul Stew
House Of Yoga
Doreen Doreen
Michael Campari And The Solar System
Juggling On Tap
Loz Because
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Beyond Repair Dance
The Magical Comedy Of Alan Sands
Asher Treleaven * Compere *
Hawk Dance Theatre
Beyond Repair Dance
The Gatsby Girls
Paul Currie
Umami Dancetheatre
Exception - Elle
Aileen Wilkie * Compere *
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Noisy Oyster - Dangerous Dave
Les Enfants Terribles
The Rajasthan Hertage Brass Band
Dan Freeman * Compere *
Kasra & Foreign Concept - Critical Soundsystem
The Upbeats
Sub Focus
Aphrodite Feat Junior Red
Rachael Ec
Freestylers
Stanton Warriors
Graham Hancock
Professor David Nutt
Goldmaster Allstars
Rodney Branigan
Baldo Verdú Y Su Tonto Malembe
Symphonica
Victoria
Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
Pavey Ark
Sculpture Music
3 Daft Monkeys
Acoustic Masterclass With Rory Mccloud, Steve Knightly, Rodney Branigan
Eastern Drum & Belly Dance Workshop
Rosa Hoops Rotation Motivation
El Train
Haagworks
Trawlerman
The Menendez Brothers
See The Festival From Another Perspective
Transmission
See The Festival From Another Perspective
Just A Couple Of Mums
Urban Essence
Oliver Sudden
Hoodoo Pysch
Daniela And Big Grey
Glowbros
Daniela And Big Grey
World Walker
Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
Daniela And Big Grey
Glowbros
World Walker
Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
World Walker
Cloudmen
Sea Sphere
Sea Sphere
Moaning Lisa And Leo
The Acro-Jugglers
Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
Emergency Exit Arts
Serjeant Majors
Magic Singh
Magical Musical Bike
Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
Egret
Fantastiko
Enchanted Seasons
Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards
Joren Dawson
Daft And Narcissus
Madame D'Orificio
Moaning Lisa And Leo
Rimski's Piano
Fair Play - Fairly Fresh Fish
Titan
Conflux
The Acro-Jugglers
Swank
The Dream Performance
Angie Mackman
St Joan's Ambulance
Fair Play - Animal Crackers
The Other Halfs
Cloudmen
Fair Play - Natural Trust Tour Guides
Andrew Melia
Corvus Angelicus
Natural Diversions
Dr Ken Farquhar - The Sky At Day
Magic Singh
Bootworks Theatre
Daft And Narcissus
Meets The Funnels
Bunny Goes Walkabout
Curious Oddities
Legendary Lynn - Merpeople
Legendary Lynn - Hearts
Darius Magic
Kane And Abel
Nelson Brett
The Wardens
Lush Ladybirds
Buzzing Bees
Tea Ladies On Tour
Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes
Andrew Melia
Meet The Funnels
Fair Play
No Flies On Uzzz
Jay Rawlings
Enchanted Seasons
Egret
Natural Theatre Company
Conflux
Trifleenees
Conflux
Gorgeous Girls
The Dream Mariposas
Devils
Big Rory And Ochie
Laurence And The Machine
Titan
Strangelings
Beasts Of The Uncanny
The Show Girls
Swank
Masters Of The Kazooniverse
Chinese Lion
Jaardu The Magic Of India
Joren Dawson
Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
Seagulls
Fair Play - Animal Crackers
Ozmoses Magician
Vamos Theatre
Ben Zuddhist
Jez Mansfield
Fantastiko
Dr Ken Farquhar - The Sky At Day
Flossie And Boo
Rishi Gordon
Vip Puppets
Magical Musical Bike
The Bad Egg Theatre
Rumpel The Worldly Fool
Dapper Chaps
Angie Mackman
The Ambling Band
Granthology
Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards
Legendary Lynn - Hearts
Legendary Lynn - Merpeople
Fair Play - Natural Trust Tour Guides
Devils
Natural Diversions
Retro Rhapsody
Gacko
The Wardens
The Sergeant Majors
Natural Theatre Company
Curious Oddities
Rimski's Piano
Kane And Abel
Nelson Brett
Original Mixture
The Candies
Conflux
Buzzing Bees
Lush Ladybirds
Bootworks Theatre
Curious Eyebrows
Flamborough Trolls
Vamos Theatre
Gorgeous Girls
Fair Play - Fairly Fresh Fish
Flossie And Boo
Strangelings
Seagulls
Big Rory And Ochie
Jay Rawlings
No Flies On Uzzz
Rishi Gordon
Meni Etim
Vip Puppets
Masters Of The Kazooniverse
Beasts Of The Uncanny
Retro Rhapsody
Trifleenees
Ben Zuddhist
Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes
Tea Ladies On Tour
Ozmoses Magician
The Show Girls
Jaardu The Magic Of India
Madam Bonbon And Nobby
Fair Play - Dodgy Boys
Worldroots Acappella
Dapper Chaps
The Bad Egg Theatre
Original Mixture
The Ambling Band
Flamborough Trolls
Rumpel The Worldly Fool
Granthology
The Candies
Laurence And The Machine
Chinese Lion
Gacko
Spoke'N'Word
James Blake
Santigold
The Very Best With Special Guests
Shibusashirazu Orchestra
Mbongwana Star
Little Simz
Oddisee & Good Compny
Anna Meredith
Eddie Piller's Soul Session
Beak>
Syd Arthur
Coves
Choir Of Young Believers
Boxed In
Meilyr Jones
The Big Moon
Vangoffey
Inheaven
Keep Up
Cyndi Lauper
Gabrielle Aplin
The Bootleg Beatles
Fisherman's Friends
Patty Griffin
The High Kings
Hattie Whitehead
Applewood Road
The Cornshed Sisters
Blair Dunlop
Plump Dj's Vs Stanton Warriors
The Mechanical Orchestra
TBA
Arcadia - Metamorphosis Show
Basement Jaxx (DJ Set)
Todd Terry
The Heatwave
Craig Charles Funk And Soul Show
Holy Moly And The Crackers
Flipron
Show Of Hands
The Listening Device
Martin Creed
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters
Ben Russell And The Charmers
India Electric Company
Js & The Lockerbillies
Back Before Breakfast
Hodmadoddery
The Schmoozenbergs
Sea Kings
Thirsty Jenny
Newton Faulkner
Kt Tunstall
Show Of Hands
Joanne Shaw Taylor
Seafret
Rob Heron And The Tea Pad Orchestra
Mitch Benn
The Elephant Sessions
Holy Moly And The Crackers
Patrick Topping
Solardo
Jack, Arlo & Mushy
King Kurt
Rev Shnider
Bad Fractals
Disgraceful Squids
Chicken Shed Zepplin
Captain Hot Knifes
TBA
TBA
Rews
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Reverend Ike's Sunday Soul Service
Ushti Baba
Land Of The Giants
Rockaoke
Craig Campbell
Matt Kirshen
Feeding The Fish
Dane Bapiste
Grace Petrie
Frank Sanazi
Barry Castagnola * Compere *
Stephen K Amos
The Martini Encounter
Paul Currie
Danny Ward
George Egg
Alistair Barrie
Steve Gribbin
Miles Crawford * Compere *
Attila The Stockbroker
Murray Lachlan Young
Steve Rawlings
Bucket
Josie Long
Rod Laver
Miss Behave * Compere *
Aidan Killian
Nick Doody
DJ Ivan Brackenbury
Spencer Jones Is The Herbert
Mark Simmons
Marcus Brigstocke's Policy Unit
Stuart Goldsmith * Compere *
Feeding The Fish
David Eriksson
Magique After Dark
Duosu Entwined
Captain Kidd
Head First Acrobats
Aerial Manx
Jon Udry
Fauna
Eric Mcgill
Captain Ruin * Compere *
Space Cowboy
Flown By Pirates Of The Carabina
Aerial Manx
Steve Rawlings
Jani Nightchild
David Eriksson
Eric Mcgill
The Black Eagles
The Brothers Swag
The Mighty Gareth * Compere *
Alfa Marks
Gravity & Other Myths
Oskar And Thony
Above And Beyond
Nadia Lumley
Blaze Tarsha And Lyndall Merry
Juggling On Tap
No Fit Howie
Yvette Dusol
F-Art
Above And Beyond
Bunny Morethan * Compere *
Rod Laver
Oskar And Thony
Pascal Haering
Wookey Hole Circus
Bison
Mike Raffone * Compere *
Marc Stylus
Copperdollar Show - The Back Of Beyond
Electric Swing Circus
Shanty
Mad Dog Mcrea
Da Gamba
Ed Nash & Toothless
Boat To Row
Steve Knightley
Open Mic
Keto
Mice In A Matchbox
The Brasslings
Biggles
Biggles Sunday Service
Fraser Funk And Andy P Back To Back
DJ Louie Louie
Annie Trailer Trash
Mr Tooley
Reggae Extravaganza
Nina Lyon On The Green Man
Helen Czerski
Dr Alice Roberts On The Celts
Felix Dickinson
Seth Troxler & Craig Richards
Mike Dunn
DJ Deeon
Para
Hannah Holland
Josh Caffe
System2
Kayla Painter
Plaid
Dubfire:Live Hybrid
Simon Shackleton
Henry Saiz
Stereo Mc's
Dreadzone
Stanton Warriors
Sona Jobarteh
Cassetteboy Vs DJ Rubbish
Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives
Davos
Space Tribe Live
Tristan
Lucas
Liquid Ross
Hypnocoustics (Live)
Bayawaka
Maykel Blanco Y Su Salsa Mayor
Dance Class - Reggaeton
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Vantoosh
The Egg
Ezy Ryder
Roscius
Henry Green
Seize The Day
Early Ghost
Flamenco Fuego
Slap Ya Mama
Party Time
Matt Black (Coldcut) Wavy A/V Live Set
Slamboree
Dele Sosimi
Jungle By Night
Yakumo Orchestra
Oka
Rag'N'Bone Man
Yo Yo Borobia
Russ Ryan
DJ Farmer
Stanton Warriors Presents Punks Allstars
Dub Pistols
Plump DJs
Eddy Temple Morris Presents The Remix
Jagz's Acid Lounge Dj's
Jake Bugg
Mac Demarco
Of Monsters And Men
Band Of Horses
Bat For Lashes
Mystery Jets
Matt Corby
Tired Lion
She Drew The Gun
The Selecter
The Membranes
Stick In The Wheel
Comedy With Elvis Mcgonagall
Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Billy Bragg, Katie Whittaker, Grace Petrie, Rory Mcleod
Speak For Yourself With The Green Kids Field
Jez We Can - Jeremy Corbyn In Conversation
Panel: Post Capitalism For An Equal Society With Paul Mason : Paul Mason, Amina Gichinga, Nick Smicek, Alex Williams
Jstar
Shy Fx & Stamina
Lmk
Raggs
Whimwise
Marcus Mccoan
Violet Cowboy
Gaea Knight
Sam Hope
Sarah Miles & Tim Wheater
Brian Boothby
Chris Ellis
Nik Turner & Friends Jam In Honour Of Andrew Kerr Featuring Sarah Miles
Si Cousins
Matt Smith
The Portraits
Alison Change
Lcd Soundsystem
PJ Harvey
Catfish And The Bottlemen
Years & Years
Jamie Lawson
Paul Heaton Jacqui Abbott
Bear's Den
Newton Faulkner
Anteros
New York Brass Band
Equilibrius
Mr. Vita - The Tnt Show
The Brothers Swag
Felicity Footloose Show
Herbie Treehead
Fatt Matt
Aerial Manx
Bill Ferguson
F-Art
Jon Hicks
The Flying Dutchmen
Kiki Bittovabitch
Groovy Guy
Tianna The Traveller
Carnival Collective
Paddy Bramwells & Gareth Jones * Comperes *
The Shining
Born To Be Blue
Kids In Love
Finding Dory
Glastonbury Poetry Slam Hosted By Michelle Madsen And Iona Lee
Rory Jones
Scott Tyrrell
Jodi Ann Bickley
Attila The Stockbroker
Dreadlockalien * Compere *
Tanya Evanson
Mike Mcgee
Murray Lachlan Young
Keisha Thompson
J J Bola
The Antipoet
Sally Jenkinson * Compere *
Poetry Can F**K Off
No Strings Puppet Theatre
Zu Aerial Dance
Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy
Captain Kipper
Dinosaurs, The Universe And Everything
Professor Panic
Sultan Of The Disco
Guts
Ephemerals
Estere
Honne
Braids
Tom Misch
Haelos
Jones
Mahalia
Jalapeno Sound System
Coldplay
Beck
Ellie Goulding
Jeff Lynne's Elo
Laura Mvula
Gregory Porter
Caravan Palace
Burnham And Highbridge Band
Vandal
DJ Producer
Mandidextrous
Born On Road
Off Me Nut
Lady Lox
Major Upset
Swingers
Photon Acrobatics
Frisky's Fierce Friends'
Illuminaughty Ball
Feeding The Fish
Beatbox Collective
The Jive Aces
The Almost Amazing Endo
Frisk's Variety Half Hour
Jon Hicks
Hazel Anderson * Compere *
Professor Elemental
The Gatsby Girls
Abandoman
Felicity Footloose Show
Fatt Matt
Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing
Peter Dobbing * Compere *
Troy Savoy
Ennio Maccaroni
Ruby Throat
DJ
The Baghdaddies
Changeover
Shangri - Starz
Day Room
Nathan Ball
Tell Tale Tusks
Rum Buffalo
Aaron Douglas
Sculpture Music
Stevie P
Jo Dudderidge (Travelling Band)
Echo Town
De Fuego
Kezia
Jacob & Drinkwalker
DJ Premier
Netsky Live
Craig David's Ts5
Wstrn
Dua Lipa
Raleigh Richie
Rejjie Snow
Maya Jama
Tribute To Jonathan Cainer
Health Care An Alternative Future
Michael Eavis
The Science Of Global Warming
Actress Sarah Miles And Flautist Tim Wheater
World Peace Through Laughter
Empowerment Workshop
Yoga
Gutterfunk Closing Party With Special Guest: DJ Randall (92 Set) Addison Groove, Diemantle, Gus Pirelli Khanage
Purple Rave (Tayo Rob Da Bank)
Fleetmac Wood
Hip Hop Karaoke
Suggs
Big Fish Little Fish
Story Don
John Row
Christine Willison
John Rowe
Clive Pig & Oscar
Pag Naylor
Comedy Hypnotist - The Sandman
Blackskywhite - Imitator Dei
Sir Henry At Rawlinson End
Vou Dance Fiji
Los Excentricos
The Demon Barbers
TBA
Level Up Human
Rod Laver
Marcus Du Sautoy
The I Hate Children Children's Show
The Black Eagles
Jonathan Kay
George Egg * Compere *
Anna Baines
Akasha
Asteroid Deluxe
Tezeta
Tantz
Kangaroo Moon
Flipron
The Duckworths
The Stringbeansquartet
Nuala Honan
TBA
Sam Brooks
Greco-Roman: Karma Kid
Greco Roman: Simian Mobile Disco (DJ Set)
Greco-Roman: Roosevelt (DJ Set)
Greco-Roman: Greco-Roman Soundsystem
Greco-Roman: Joe Goddard
Mike Skinner (DJ Set)
Bugged Out's Little Bugger
Craig Richards (Disco Set)
Francis Inferno Orchestra
Lowlife Presents Bill Brewster & Frank Broughton
Room Service
Mungo's Hifi
DJ Badly
Mr Bongo Soundsystem
Neville Staple Jah Baddis DJ
2 Kings Soundsystem
DJ Queen Bee
Generals Hi Fi
Bliss Zion And Tickles
DJ Dapper Dan
Vinyl Junkie
Filthy Habits
Loadstar
Funtcase Feat Krafty MC
Cookie Monsta Feat Krafty MC
Diskord
Standard & Push
Tankus The Henge
Rumpsteppers
Tantz
Tell Tale Tusk
Deominie Hooper
Partok
Soul Hole
Roi Perez
Ninebob & Sugarbear
Oren Marzam
Grimes
Guy Garvey
Saint Etienne
Kwabs
Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
Hinds
C Duncan
Holly Macve
Khruangbin
Bob Moses
Charlotte Church's Pop Dungeon
Man And The Echo
Palace
The Big Moon
Bless
The Drystones
Harry Pane
Suspect Alibi
Adam Scott Glasspool
Back Before Breakfast
New York Brass Band
The Trojans
Downsetters
Catratchers
Black Friday
The Johnsons
Lucinda (Dj)
Ixindamix
Lyrix Organix Sub:System Feat Natty Speaks (Dj)
Mike Skinner (Dj)
Skittles
Bad Girlz
Rum Shack DJs
Skittles
Bad Girlz
Tom B
TBA
TBA
The Spike Sessions
Nik Turners Space Jam
Gringo & Mr G
Soul Stew
Mr Pinks
Rezaloot
Harri Pepper
A Guy Called Gerald (80s Electro Funk Set)
The Spike Sessions
North Base (Old School Hip Hop Set)
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
The Spike Sessions
Doreen Doreen
Michael Campari And The Solar System
Juggling On Tap
Loz Because
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Beyond Repair Dance
The Magical Comedy Of Alan Sands
Asher Treleaven * Compere *
Hawk Dance Theatre
Beyond Repair Dance
The Gatsby Girls
Paul Currie
Umami Dancetheatre
Exception - Elle
Aileen Wilkie * Compere *
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Noisy Oyster - Dangerous Dave
Les Enfants Terribles
The Rajasthan Hertage Brass Band
Dan Freeman * Compere *
Ben Ufo B2B Job Jobse
Midland B2B Palms Trax
Uv Paint Fight
B Traits B2B Subb-An
Banoffee Pies
Tomato Fight
Bearded Kitten All Stars
Loonaloop
Bombay Bassment
Lee Forsyth Griffiths With Benji Tranter
Easy Stride Band
The Portraits
Boat To Row
Shakti Sings
Annie Rew Shaw
Wildwood Kin
James Frost
Gareth Lee & Annie Baylis
Sam Walker
Seiko Susso
Haagworks
Trawlerman
El Train
Emerald
See The Festival From Another Perspective
Disco Freaks
Hoodoo Pysch
Urban Essence
Disque Du Jour
Daniela And Big Grey
Glowbros
Daniela And Big Grey
World Walker
Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
Daniela And Big Grey
Glowbros
World Walker
Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
World Walker
Cloudmen
Sea Sphere
Sea Sphere
Moaning Lisa And Leo
The Acro-Jugglers
Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
Emergency Exit Arts
Serjeant Majors
Magic Singh
Magical Musical Bike
Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
Egret
Fantastiko
Enchanted Seasons
Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards
Joren Dawson
Daft And Narcissus
Madame D'Orificio
Moaning Lisa And Leo
Rimski's Piano
Fair Play - Fairly Fresh Fish
Titan
Conflux
The Acro-Jugglers
Swank
The Dream Performance
Angie Mackman
St Joan's Ambulance
Fair Play - Animal Crackers
The Other Halfs
Cloudmen
Fair Play - Natural Trust Tour Guides
Andrew Melia
Corvus Angelicus
Natural Diversions
Dr Ken Farquhar - The Sky At Day
Magic Singh
Bootworks Theatre
Daft And Narcissus
Meets The Funnels
Curious Oddities
Legendary Lynn - Merpeople
Legendary Lynn - Hearts
Darius Magic
Kane And Abel
Nelson Brett
The Wardens
Lush Ladybirds
Buzzing Bees
Tea Ladies On Tour
Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes
Andrew Melia
Meet The Funnels
Fair Play
No Flies On Uzzz
Jay Rawlings
Enchanted Seasons
Egret
Natural Theatre Company
Conflux
Trifleenees
Conflux
Gorgeous Girls
The Dream Mariposas
Devils
Big Rory And Ochie
Laurence And The Machine
Titan
Strangelings
Beasts Of The Uncanny
The Show Girls
Swank
Masters Of The Kazooniverse
Chinese Lion
Jaardu The Magic Of India
Joren Dawson
Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
Seagulls
Fair Play - Animal Crackers
Vamos Theatre
Ben Zuddhist
Fantastiko
Dr Ken Farquhar - The Sky At Day
Flossie And Boo
Rishi Gordon
Vip Puppets
Magical Musical Bike
The Bad Egg Theatre
Rumpel The Worldly Fool
Dapper Chaps
Angie Mackman
The Ambling Band
Granthology
Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards
Legendary Lynn - Hearts
Legendary Lynn - Merpeople
Fair Play - Natural Trust Tour Guides
Devils
Natural Diversions
Retro Rhapsody
Gacko
The Wardens
The Sergeant Majors
Natural Theatre Company
Curious Oddities
Rimski's Piano
Kane And Abel
Nelson Brett
Original Mixture
The Candies
Conflux
Buzzing Bees
Lush Ladybirds
Bootworks Theatre
Curious Eyebrows
Flamborough Trolls
Vamos Theatre
Gorgeous Girls
Fair Play - Fairly Fresh Fish
Flossie And Boo
Strangelings
Seagulls
Big Rory And Ochie
Jay Rawlings
No Flies On Uzzz
Rishi Gordon
Meni Etim
Vip Puppets
Beasts Of The Uncanny
Retro Rhapsody
Trifleenees
Ben Zuddhist
Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes
Tea Ladies On Tour
Ozmoses Magician
The Show Girls
Jaardu The Magic Of India
Madam Bonbon And Nobby
Fair Play - Dodgy Boys
Worldroots Acappella
Dapper Chaps
The Bad Egg Theatre
Original Mixture
The Ambling Band
Flamborough Trolls
Rumpel The Worldly Fool
Granthology
The Candies
Laurence And The Machine
Chinese Lion
Gacko
Spoke'N'Word
Earth, Wind And Fire
Gary Clark Jr
Quantic All Stars
Anoushka Shankar
Michael Kiwanuka
Kamasi Washington
Eska
Human Pyramids
Buttoned Down Disco
The View
Night Beats
Sundara Karma
Georgia
Pixx
The Rockingbirds
Aidan Knight
This Is The Kit
Oscar
Broadway Sounds
This planner is Accurate but incomplete.