Festival d'été de Québec 2016 (11-17 July)

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Bell

Loto-Québec

Hydro-Québec

Imperial Bell

District Saint-Joseph

L'ANTI Bar & Spectacles

Fibe

Selena Gomez

Alessia Cara

Bahari

Éric Lapointe

Les Respectables

Valérie Lahaie

Bears of Legend

The Strumbellas

Emma Donovan and The PutBacks

Le Matos

Keys N Krates

Millimetrik

Tae Kwon Dudes

The London Souls

The Wanton Bishops

Ancestors Revenge

Hillward

Raton Lover

Yukon Blonde

Oktopus

Bell

Loto-Québec

Hydro-Québec

Imperial Bell

District Saint-Joseph

L'ANTI Bar & Spectacles

Fibe

Brad Paisley

Sheryl Crow

Half Moon Run

Foreign Diplomats

Jesse Mac Cormack

Dumas

Pierre Flynn

Puggy

The Planet Smashers

Hatebreed

Cryptopsy

Duff / Wolfer

Emma Donovan and The PutBacks

Steve Dawson (Trio)

Mordicus

Jérome Casabon

The Wanton Bishops

The Strumbellas

Bell

Loto-Québec

Hydro-Québec

Imperial Bell

District Saint-Joseph

L'ANTI Bar & Spectacles

Fibe

Kaskade

Adventure Club

Mac Miller

Dead Obies

Rymz

Vaudou Game

Helsinki-Cotonou Ensemble

Marie-Pierre Arthur

Rosie Valland

Slipmat

Archer

Saratoga

Anatole

Simon Kearney

Dub FX

Puggy

Steve Dawson (Trio)

Bell

Loto-Québec

Hydro-Québec

Imperial Bell

District Saint-Joseph

L'ANTI Bar & Spectacles

Fibe

Fred Pellerin

Julien Clerc

The Decemberists

Tire le coyote

Archer

Rachid Taha

Bko Quintet

Steve Hill

Steel Panther

Mad Parish

Electrique DJs (M.I.M + Dez. 1)

David Portelance

The Agonist

The Babyface Nelsons

Yann Brassard

Rémi Chassé

Pandaléon

Bell

Loto-Québec

Hydro-Québec

Imperial Bell

District Saint-Joseph

L'ANTI Bar & Spectacles

Fibe

Duran Duran

Bryan Ferry

Neil Finn of Crowded House

Champion et ses G-Strings

Radio Radio

King Abid

West Trainz

Busty & The Bass

The Brooks

We Are Wolves

Unknown Mortal Orchestra

Freak Heat Waves

M.I.M / Gab Rhome

Guillaume Beauregard

Ego Death

Solids

Medora

Ghostly Kisses

Men I Trust

The Royals

Bell

Loto-Québec

Hydro-Québec

Imperial Bell

District Saint-Joseph

L'ANTI Bar & Spectacles

Fibe

Red Hot Chili Peppers

July Talk

Flo Rida

Philippe Brach

Les Ogres de Barback

Les Hôtesses d'Hilaire

Charlie Musselwhite

Dawn Tyler Watson

Rilly Guilty / Max Reynolds

Mansfield. TYA

Get The Shot

Dead Poets

Blackvoid

Blanche et Noir

Bell

Loto-Québec

Hydro-Québec

Imperial Bell

District Saint-Joseph

L'ANTI Bar & Spectacles

Fibe

Rammstein

Gojira

X Ambassadors

The Paper Kites

Yael Naim

Inna Modja

Rednext Level

Koriass

Brown

Roux Soundsystem / Andfriends

Casual Rites

Chassepareil (anciennement Sweet Grass)

The Hunters

Hitch & Go

Muted Screams

The Best Foot Forward

Mansfield. TYA

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

Adventure Club
Alessia Cara
Anatole
Ancestors Revenge
Archer
Bahari
Bears of Legend
Bko Quintet
Blackvoid
Blanche et Noir
Brad Paisley
Brown
Bryan Ferry
Busty & The Bass
Casual Rites
Champion et ses G-Strings
Charlie Musselwhite
Chassepareil (anciennement Sweet Grass)
Cryptopsy
David Portelance
Dawn Tyler Watson
Dead Obies
Dead Poets
Dub FX
Duff / Wolfer
Dumas
Duran Duran
Ego Death
Electrique DJs (M.I.M + Dez. 1)
Emma Donovan and The PutBacks
Flo Rida
Foreign Diplomats
Freak Heat Waves
Fred Pellerin
Get The Shot
Ghostly Kisses
Gojira
Guillaume Beauregard
Half Moon Run
Hatebreed
Helsinki-Cotonou Ensemble
Hillward
Hitch & Go
Inna Modja
Jesse Mac Cormack
Julien Clerc
July Talk
Jérome Casabon
Kaskade
Keys N Krates
King Abid
Koriass
Le Matos
Les Hôtesses d'Hilaire
Les Ogres de Barback
Les Respectables
M.I.M / Gab Rhome
Mac Miller
Mad Parish
Mansfield. TYA
Marie-Pierre Arthur
Medora
Men I Trust
Millimetrik
Mordicus
Muted Screams
Neil Finn of Crowded House
Oktopus
Pandaléon
Philippe Brach
Pierre Flynn
Puggy
Rachid Taha
Radio Radio
Rammstein
Raton Lover
Red Hot Chili Peppers
Rednext Level
Rilly Guilty / Max Reynolds
Rosie Valland
Roux Soundsystem / Andfriends
Rymz
Rémi Chassé
Saratoga
Selena Gomez
Sheryl Crow
Simon Kearney
Slipmat
Solids
Steel Panther
Steve Dawson (Trio)
Steve Hill
Tae Kwon Dudes
The Agonist
The Babyface Nelsons
The Best Foot Forward
The Brooks
The Decemberists
The Hunters
The London Souls
The Paper Kites
The Planet Smashers
The Royals
The Strumbellas
The Wanton Bishops
Tire le coyote
Unknown Mortal Orchestra
Valérie Lahaie
Vaudou Game
We Are Wolves
West Trainz
X Ambassadors
Yael Naim
Yann Brassard
Yukon Blonde
Éric Lapointe