Vive Latino 2011

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Escenario Vive Latino

Escenario Indio

Carpa Roja

Carpa Intolerante

NORTEC COLLECTIVE PRESENTS: BOSTICH & FUSSIBL

JANE'S ADDICTION

CHARLY GARCIA

FOBIA

TOKYO SKA PARADISE ORCHESTRA

LOS DE ABAJO

LOS ESTRAMBOTICOS

Sepultura

Raxas

Here Comes The Kraken

Bomba Estéreo

Alika & Nueva Alianza

Carlos Ann

Agrupación Cariño

Elis Paprika

Les Estuches

BANDA DE TURISTAS

DORIAN

SHE'S A TEASE

NO TE VA A GUSTAR

MADAME RECAMIER

PITO PEREZ

TANKE

BAM BAM

CERO ABSOLUTO

Sonidero Meztizo

Rana Santacruz

Los Pellejos

Hong Kong Blood Opera

Turbina

Djamra

Bogo

Marlento

Proyecto Geko

Escenario Vive Latino

Escenario Indio

Carpa Roja

Carpa Intolerante

CAIFANES

LOS ENANITOS VERDES

LOS BUNKERS

JARABEDEPALO

LOS PERICOS

LA GUSANA CIEGA

SAN PASCUALITO REY

ENJAMBRE

LIBER TERAN

REBEL CATS

La Pulqueria

Nana Pancha

Macaco

El Guincho

Bengala

Rulo y La Contrabanda

Anita Tijoux

Atto & The Majestics

Yokozuna

Los Licuadoras

ALYOSHA BARREIRO

THE PINKER TONES

NATALIA LAFOURCADE

TORREBLANCA

LETZ ZEP

FINDE

VICENTE GAYO

RUIDO ROSA

PAYRO

ELECTRIC CO.

SEVEN RAYS

Manchuria

Albert Plá

Ansia

Radaid

Alonso Arreola

Los Dorados

Eljuri

Sara Valenzuela

Sho Trío

Telesis

Carla Borghetti

Escenario Vive Latino

Escenario Indio

Carpa Roja

Carpa Intolerante

THE CHEMICAL BROTHERS

BABASONICOS

THE NATIONAL

DR. KRAPULA

FIDEL NADAL

DEVOTCHKA

LOS CORONAS

LOS ELASTICOS

Draco Rosa

Azul Violeta

Adanowsky

La Barranca

Mala Rodríguez

Liquits

Los Daniels

Hummersqueal

Rey Pila

Chikita Violenta

Jessy Bulbo

MARA (CHARLY MONTANA)

GULA

DISCO RUIDO

OMAR RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ GROUP

THE PLASTICS REVOLUTION

LAS PASTILLAS DEL ABUELO

JOE VOLUME

TELEFUNKA

HANA

REV IN MICRO

CANDY

LA INTERNACIONAL SONORA BALKANERA

La Dosis

Carla Morrison

People’s Project

2 Minutos

Puerquerama

Andrea Balency Trio

Famas Loop

Velandia y La Tigra

La Hora De La Hora

Frontline Guerilla Sonora

Ritalín

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

2 Minutos
Adanowsky
Agrupación Cariño
Albert Plá
Alika & Nueva Alianza
Alonso Arreola
ALYOSHA BARREIRO
Andrea Balency Trio
Anita Tijoux
Ansia
Atto & The Majestics
Azul Violeta
BABASONICOS
BAM BAM
BANDA DE TURISTAS
Bengala
Bogo
Bomba Estéreo
CAIFANES
CANDY
Carla Borghetti
Carla Morrison
Carlos Ann
CERO ABSOLUTO
CHARLY GARCIA
Chikita Violenta
DEVOTCHKA
DISCO RUIDO
Djamra
DORIAN
DR. KRAPULA
Draco Rosa
ELECTRIC CO.
El Guincho
Elis Paprika
Eljuri
ENJAMBRE
Famas Loop
FIDEL NADAL
FINDE
FOBIA
Frontline Guerilla Sonora
GULA
HANA
Here Comes The Kraken
Hong Kong Blood Opera
Hummersqueal
JANE'S ADDICTION
JARABEDEPALO
Jessy Bulbo
JOE VOLUME
La Barranca
La Dosis
LA GUSANA CIEGA
La Hora De La Hora
LA INTERNACIONAL SONORA BALKANERA
La Pulqueria
LAS PASTILLAS DEL ABUELO
Les Estuches
LETZ ZEP
LIBER TERAN
Liquits
LOS BUNKERS
LOS CORONAS
Los Daniels
LOS DE ABAJO
Los Dorados
LOS ELASTICOS
LOS ENANITOS VERDES
LOS ESTRAMBOTICOS
Los Licuadoras
Los Pellejos
LOS PERICOS
Macaco
MADAME RECAMIER
Mala Rodríguez
Manchuria
MARA (CHARLY MONTANA)
Marlento
Nana Pancha
NATALIA LAFOURCADE
NORTEC COLLECTIVE PRESENTS: BOSTICH & FUSSIBL
NO TE VA A GUSTAR
OMAR RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ GROUP
PAYRO
People’s Project
PITO PEREZ
Proyecto Geko
Puerquerama
Radaid
Rana Santacruz
Raxas
REBEL CATS
REV IN MICRO
Rey Pila
Ritalín
RUIDO ROSA
Rulo y La Contrabanda
SAN PASCUALITO REY
Sara Valenzuela
Sepultura
SEVEN RAYS
SHE'S A TEASE
Sho Trío
Sonidero Meztizo
TANKE
TELEFUNKA
Telesis
THE CHEMICAL BROTHERS
THE NATIONAL
THE PINKER TONES
THE PLASTICS REVOLUTION
TOKYO SKA PARADISE ORCHESTRA
TORREBLANCA
Turbina
Velandia y La Tigra
VICENTE GAYO
Yokozuna