Pukkelpop 2012

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Main Stage

Marquee

Dance Hall

The Shelter

Boiler Room

Castello

Club

Wablief?!

Zornik

Rizzle Kicks

Snoop Dogg

Bush

Santigold

Bloc Party

Björk

Netsky Live

The Bony King Of Nowhere & Friends

The Jezabels

Of Monsters And Men

The Horrors

Tinie Tempah

Hot Chip

The Gaslight Anthem

Feist

Mark Lanegan Band

Nobody Beats The Drum

Children Of The Night

Labrinth

Dirtyphonics

Modestep

Example

Modeselektor

Sub Focus (live)

Nero dj set

The Computers

Touché Amoré

Bleed From Within

The Bots

Young Guns

Steak Number Eight

Me First and The Gimme Gimmes

Apocalyptica

Social Distortion

Mumbai Science

SCNTST

The Zombie Kids

KOAN Sound

High Contrast feat. Jessy Allen & Dynamite MC

Borgore

Flux Pavilion

Dada Life

Laurent Garnier LBS Featuring Scan X

TLP

No Ceremony///

Stay+

Alt-J

Chromatics

Ghostpoet

Dorian Concept

Rustie live

Nicolas Jaar Live

White Rabbits

Cloud Nothings

Bowerbirds

Alberta Cross

Minus The Bear

Django Django

Lianne La Havas

The Big Pink

tUnE-yArDs

Glenn Claes

Clouds On Elektricity

Great Mountain Fire

Mad About Mountains

Bed Rugs

Creature With The Atom Brain

De Mens

Isbells

Vive La Fête

Main Stage

Marquee

Dance Hall

The Shelter

Boiler Room

Castello

Club

Wablief?!

Freaky Age

Blood Red Shoes

Maxïmo Park

Two Door Cinema Club

Eagles of Death Metal

Keane

Lykke Li

The Stone Roses

Chase & Status DJ set and Rage

Dog Is Dead

O' Brother

Oberhofer

The Walkmen

Sam Sparro

Band of Skulls

Grandaddy

Goose

Jamie Woon

The Afghan Whigs

AKS live

Sound Of Stereo Live

Bassnectar

Jakwob Live

SebastiAn Live

Camo & Krooked Live

Carl Craig presents 69 live

Andy C: Alive

Digitalism Live

Yashin

FIDLAR

Deaf Havana

Skindred

Cancer Bats

letlive.

Baroness

Every Time I Die

Good Riddance

Billy Talent

Miss Polska

Raving George

Eptic

Doorly

Nina Kraviz

Martin Solveig

Brodinski

LEN FAKI (Figure, Ostgut Ton, Berlin, Germany)

Knife Party

Crookers

Trash Radio

Pollyn

Breton

Vondelpark

Com Truise

Kap Bambino

Apparat Band

Joy Orbison

Hessle Audio DJ set (BEN UFO - PEARSON SOUND - PANGAEA)

James Blake DJ

Hong Kong Dong

Willis Earl Beal

Zulu Winter

Willy Moon

Friends

We Are Augustines

Fink

The Tallest Man On Earth

Charles Bradley & his Extraordinaires

The Me In You

Geppetto & The Whales

Reiziger

Drive Like Maria

Merdan Taplak

Wallace Vanborn

Gorki

Customs

Main Stage

Marquee

Dance Hall

The Shelter

Boiler Room

Castello

Club

Wablief?!

Balthazar

The Joy Formidable

The Cribs

All Time Low

The Shins

The Hives

The Black Keys

Foo Fighters

Dry The River

Howler

The Van Jets

Stephen Malkmus and the Jicks

Bob Mould performs 'Copper Blue'

OFWGKTA

Miike Snow

Wilco

Dizzee Rascal

Disclosure live

Loadstar Live

Ms. Dynamite

Major Lazer

Benga Live

Gesaffelstein (live)

Buraka Som Sistema

Magnetic Man

Ceremony

Devil Sold His Soul

The Jim Jones Revue

Trash Talk

Pulled Apart By Horses

Graveyard

Ghost

Enter Shikari

Refused

Ego Troopers

P Money

Dillon Francis

Gemini

Feed Me

Jacques Lu Cont

Tiga

Diplo

A-Trak

Ed & Kim

Troumaca

Man without Country

Blawan

LIGHT ASYLUM

Lower Dens

SX

C2C

Four Tet Live

Oscar & The Wolf

Jamie N Commons

Daughter

Jessie Ware

Patrick Watson

The Antlers

Sleigh Bells

Jef Neve ‘Sons of the new world’

Coem

Flying Horseman

Kiss The Anus Of A Black Cat

Marco Z

Fence

Diablo Blvd.

Amatorski

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

A-Trak
AKS live
Alberta Cross
All Time Low
Alt-J
Amatorski
Andy C: Alive
Apocalyptica
Apparat Band
Balthazar
Band of Skulls
Baroness
Bassnectar
Bed Rugs
Benga Live
Billy Talent
Björk
Blawan
Bleed From Within
Bloc Party
Blood Red Shoes
Bob Mould performs 'Copper Blue'
Borgore
Bowerbirds
Breton
Brodinski
Buraka Som Sistema
Bush
C2C
Camo & Krooked Live
Cancer Bats
Carl Craig presents 69 live
Ceremony
Charles Bradley & his Extraordinaires
Chase & Status DJ set and Rage
Children Of The Night
Chromatics
Cloud Nothings
Clouds On Elektricity
Coem
Com Truise
Creature With The Atom Brain
Crookers
Customs
Dada Life
Daughter
Deaf Havana
De Mens
Devil Sold His Soul
Diablo Blvd.
Digitalism Live
Dillon Francis
Diplo
Dirtyphonics
Disclosure live
Dizzee Rascal
Django Django
Dog Is Dead
Doorly
Dorian Concept
Drive Like Maria
Dry The River
Eagles of Death Metal
Ed & Kim
Ego Troopers
Enter Shikari
Eptic
Every Time I Die
Example
Feed Me
Feist
Fence
FIDLAR
Fink
Flux Pavilion
Flying Horseman
Foo Fighters
Four Tet Live
Freaky Age
Friends
Gemini
Geppetto & The Whales
Gesaffelstein (live)
Ghost
Ghostpoet
Glenn Claes
Good Riddance
Goose
Gorki
Grandaddy
Graveyard
Great Mountain Fire
Hessle Audio DJ set (BEN UFO - PEARSON SOUND - PANGAEA)
High Contrast feat. Jessy Allen & Dynamite MC
Hong Kong Dong
Hot Chip
Howler
Isbells
Jacques Lu Cont
Jakwob Live
James Blake DJ
Jamie N Commons
Jamie Woon
Jef Neve ‘Sons of the new world’
Jessie Ware
Joy Orbison
Kap Bambino
Keane
Kiss The Anus Of A Black Cat
Knife Party
KOAN Sound
Labrinth
Laurent Garnier LBS Featuring Scan X
LEN FAKI (Figure, Ostgut Ton, Berlin, Germany)
letlive.
Lianne La Havas
LIGHT ASYLUM
Loadstar Live
Lower Dens
Lykke Li
Mad About Mountains
Magnetic Man
Major Lazer
Man without Country
Marco Z
Mark Lanegan Band
Martin Solveig
Maxïmo Park
Me First and The Gimme Gimmes
Merdan Taplak
Miike Snow
Minus The Bear
Miss Polska
Modeselektor
Modestep
Ms. Dynamite
Mumbai Science
Nero dj set
Netsky Live
Nicolas Jaar Live
Nina Kraviz
Nobody Beats The Drum
No Ceremony///
O' Brother
Oberhofer
Of Monsters And Men
OFWGKTA
Oscar & The Wolf
Patrick Watson
P Money
Pollyn
Pulled Apart By Horses
Raving George
Refused
Reiziger
Rizzle Kicks
Rustie live
Sam Sparro
Santigold
SCNTST
SebastiAn Live
Skindred
Sleigh Bells
Snoop Dogg
Social Distortion
Sound Of Stereo Live
Stay+
Steak Number Eight
Stephen Malkmus and the Jicks
Sub Focus (live)
SX
The Afghan Whigs
The Antlers
The Big Pink
The Black Keys
The Bony King Of Nowhere & Friends
The Bots
The Computers
The Cribs
The Gaslight Anthem
The Hives
The Horrors
The Jezabels
The Jim Jones Revue
The Joy Formidable
The Me In You
The Shins
The Stone Roses
The Tallest Man On Earth
The Van Jets
The Walkmen
The Zombie Kids
Tiga
Tinie Tempah
TLP
Touché Amoré
Trash Radio
Trash Talk
Troumaca
tUnE-yArDs
Two Door Cinema Club
Vive La Fête
Vondelpark
Wallace Vanborn
We Are Augustines
White Rabbits
Wilco
Willis Earl Beal
Willy Moon
Yashin
Young Guns
Zornik
Zulu Winter