Glastonbury Festival of Contemporary Performing Arts 2015

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Avalon Café Stage

Bimble Inn

Circus Central

Circus Field

Copperdollar Stage

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

Deluxe Diner

Greenpeace

Groovy Movie Picture House

London Underground

Mandala Stage

Nyc Downlow

Pilton Palais Cinema

Small World Stage

Speakers Forum

The Bandstand

The Downlow Radio

The Lizard Stage

The Rocket Lounge

The Rum Shack

The Spike

Toad Hall

Tor View Look Out

Walkabouts

The Definitive Documentary Of The Battle Of The Bean Fields In Its 30th Anniversary Year

The Johnsons (Acoustic Set)

Abi Baker (Acoustic Set)

Sladest

Samuel Jack (Acoustic Set)

Open For Bimble'S 10th Birthday

Physical Physicians - Cyr Wheel

Brothers Of Stripe

Street Games

Copperdollar Stage

Acoustic Open Mic

White City Shakers

Mik Artistic

Jason Baxter

Hattie Hatstar

Bimm

Biggles Wartime Band

Sylvan Goodall

Jolly Jock

Frei Zinger

Rach Speakeasy

Richie Rundle Back To Back With DJ Louie Louie

Nathan & Amanda Atkins, From Frederick'S Unique Sound System

Annie Trailer Trash

Jack Rabbit Slim

Harry King Beat

Dave Tunstall ( John Langan Band ) Bagpipes Opening Ceremony

Greenpeace Cabaret W/ Gypsydelica

Sleepy Ed Hicks

Hattie Hatstar

Jolly Jock

Macpherson

Quatermass

Sexyrubbersoul

Nacho

Skarper

Merkaba Kid

Gaea Knight

Original Smirkins

Brian Boothby

Chris Ellis

Zo? Phillips

Whimwise

The Portraits

Celeste Lovick

Ninebob

Partok

Legs & Coq

Ben Dorling

Digs (Diy)

Bladerunner - Final Cut

Kingsman

Keane Concert

Big Hero 6

Snufkin 7 The Devils Dooorbell

Jez Hellard & Alastair Caplin

Foghorn Leghorn

Seize The Day TBA

Hattie Hatstar

October

Rodney Brannigan

Kuki & The Bard

Love And The Daisy Petals

Human Rights -Panel Debate With Hugo Charlton, Shane Collins, Jo Berry And

Disability Rights - Mary-Ellen

Global Consciousness & Fairtrade - Rakesh Agarwal

Jon Kenzie Band

Stompin' Dave & His Bluegrass Band

Inu

Showhawk Duo

Prosumer

Digs (Diy)

Situation Djs

Gregory Blee

Funkshy

Eastern Session With The Odd Beats

Blues Session With Fred Stitz

Shiverin’ Sheiks

Guns Of Navarone

Pronghorn

Guns Of Navarone

Jolenes

Seven Little Sisters

Dj’S; Gaz, Baby Soul, Mr Mass & Nicola’S Retro Vacation

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

The Spike Accoustic Sessions

Bamboo And Oak. Hiroki Okano And Nigel Shaw

Ese

The Portraits

Andrew Maxwell Morris

Maz O’Conner

Hayley Mckay

The Sea Kings

The Original Smirkings

John Pointer

Ukulele Workshop

Rhianne Evans

Sandy Yidaki Didge Workshop

Come See The The Festival From A New Perspective

Glow Bros

Ancient Futures

Avalon Café Stage

Babylon Uprising

BBC Introducing

Bella'S Field

Bimble Inn

Circus Central

Circus Field

Copperdollar Stage

Croissant Neuf

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

Crooner'S Corner

Deluxe Diner

Glade

Glade Lounge

Glasto Latino

Glebeland

Greenpeace

Greenpeace/ The Engine Room

Groovy Movie Picture House

Heaven

Heds Party In Sonic

Hell Stage

Hms Sweet Charity

Hosted By Mc Chickaboo (Soul Ii Soul)

Jag'Z Acid Lounge

Kidzfield Big Top

La Pussy Parlure

Lbhq - Heavenly Kingdom

Los Artistas Bohemios

Mandala Stage

Muzikademy

Nyc Downlow

Pilton Palais Cinema

Professor Panic'S Puppet Arena

Rabbit Hole

Salon Carousel

Sensation Seekers Stage

Small World Stage

Speakers Forum

Stonebridge

Storytellers Tent

Storytelling At The Earth Lodge

The Bandstand

The Beat Hotel

The Blues

The Bread And Roses

The Cave

The Downlow Radio

The Gateway

The House Of Come Ons

The Kidz Field

The Lizard Stage

The Rocket Lounge

The Rum Shack

The Spaceport

The Spike

The Temple

Toad Hall

Tolpuddle

Tor View Look Out

Village Inn

Walkabouts

Wango Riley'S Travelling Stage

William'S Green

Wow!

Dr Amaqueen

Animal Crackers

Forcenra

Stevie P Intravaganza

Shivam O'Brien – Storytelling (Sunlodge)

De Fuego

Isolde

TBC

Reggae Breakfast

Chainska Brassika

Coco And The Butterfields

Cut Capers

Goodnight Lenin

Loyd Grossman And The New Forbidden

Martha Tilston

India Electric Co

Rory Mcleod

Elle And The Pocket Belles

Back Before Breakfast

Tell Tale Tusk

The Drystones

Sound Of The Sirens

Lucy Kitchen

Jus Now & Friends

DJ Goofy

Boa Kusasa

Dub Smugglers

Special Guest

Mincewa

Babylon Uprising Allstars

Monki

Jamz Supernova

Yasser

A Voyage Around My Bedroom

A Voyage Around My Bedroom

Dynamix

DJ Jake Pike

The Egg

Mad Apple Circus

Rodney Branigan

Phillip Henry And Hannah Martin

Buffos Wake

Ruarri Joseph

Barbarella'S Bang Bang

Lonely Schizophrenic

Tirion

Open

Physical Physicians - Cyr Wheel

Los Voladores

Juggling.Tv

The Crate Stack Challenge

The Slackline School

Brothers Of Stripe

Street Games

Copperdollar Stage

Hot Tin Roofs

Elle And The Pocket Belles

Rusty Shackle

Acoustic Open Mic

New York Brass Band

Rev Schnider’S Band Of Angels

Mad Dog Mccrea

F.O.S Bros

The Activators

Biggles

Bimm – Paper Hawk Duo

Acoustic Open Mic

Kwabana Lindsay

Jerri Hart

Rach Speakeasy

DJ Louie Louie

Andy P

Annie Trailer Trash

Paul Dee

Madame Barducci & The Goudzy Guitar

Harry King Beat

Paul Dee

Fraiser Funk

Jo Girl

Annie Trailer Trash

Mister Tooley

Foghorn Leghorn - Bluegrass Band.

The Breakfast Collection.

Nic Fanciulli

Jon Rundell

Tom Real

Ben & Lex

DJ Pony (Montana)

Kafkr

Hari Mau Matt

Mixmaster Morris

Ají Pa' Tí

Acrojou

Acrojou

Creature Feature

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Swing Boats

Power Ballad Yoga - Rock Your Chakra

Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)

New York Jazz Band

Bohemianauts

TBA

Gecko

Loyle Carner

Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)

Greenpeace Dj'S

DJ Mag All Stars

Barry Ashworth ( Dubpistols )

Baby Wolf

Jackmaster

Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival Late Show

Letterbox (Film)

Matt Black (Cold Cut) Wavy A/V

Sita Sings The Blues (Film)

Taking The Michael(Film)

Family Feature Film

Ed Solo And Deekline

Jimi Needles

Big Swing Soundsystem And Hypeman Sage

DJ Danny Disc

Jalapeno Sound System

Afficoman

Soultrain V. Avonsoularmy

Propaganda Djs

Slamboree

Gypsy Hill

John Fairhurst

Beans On Toast

TBA

Gertie & Her Gaety

DJ Crash & Burn

Dr Barnardo & Sue Ryder (Sweet Charity)

Cal Jader (Movimientos)

Special Performances From The Ladybirds Of Paradise

Hue Jah Fink

Distant Planet Djs

Hyper-On Experience

2 Bad Mice

Nicky Blackmarket

Acid Lounge Dj'S

(See Board Outside Tent For Timings)

Balthazar

Juck Juck Grunzie

Waa Wei

Idiotape

Free Like Me

Gonne Choi

Night Tales : TBA

Night Tales : Ben Pearce (Sex Tape Set)

Night Tales : Alexis Raphael

Night Tales : Waifs And Strays B2b Itchy Rich

Night Tales : Hodgson

Los Artistas Bohemios

Tribal Voices

Foghorn Leghorn

Pyramids Of Snafu

The Portraits

Tess Of The Circle

Sagan Mega Drive

Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw

Wobble & Wheeze

Sam Piper

Honouring Andrew Kerr: Magik W.A.N.D. Presents Nik Turner'S Open Jam & Centre For Environmental Strategy

Alison Change

Muzikademy

Boogie Cartel

Jonny Woo

Situation Djs

Glyn Famous

Trouble Vision

DJ Pierre

Greg Belson

Babadook

Kurt Cobain: Montage Of Heck

Lambert & Stamp

Hobbit: Battle Of Five Armys

Laura Mvula Concert

Goonies

Penguins Of Madagascar

Professor Panic

Dinosaurs, The Universe And Everything

Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy

No Strings Puppet Theatre

Captain Kipper

Zu Aerial Dance

Double Agent 7

Special Guest

Shields

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Jakl

Declan Mckenna

Isaac Lee-Kronick

Lyza Jane

Mod

Princess Slayer

Lucy Kitchen

Hamish, Isla & Brother

Subcriminal

Jnk

DJ Mataron

Nass Bbl

Lucy Lee

Wheel Of Four Tunes

Pete Anderson (Compere)

Tell Tale Tusk

Tankus The Henge

Billy Rowan - The Undercover Hippy

Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags

Rum Buffalo

47soul

De Fuego

Heal The Last Stand

The Little Unsaid

Kezia

Film

Climate - Panel Debate With John Sauvan, Theo Simon, Natalie Bennett & Christopher Hird

Towards A Global Consciousness - Sam Hermitage, Jean Vidler, Mac Macartney

The Politics Of Pleasure - Caroline Smart

Blacklisted, The Secret War Between Big Business And Union Activists - Dave Smith And Phil Chamberlain

Bp Or Not Bp - Danny & Jess

Drugs Legalisation Around The World- Shane Collins

Anti-Bullying Workshop - Actionworks

Wake Up Now Mac Macartney

Benji B Presents Deviation

Heavenly Jukebox

Baggy Mondays

Mike Skinner + Murkage Present Tonga

Heavenly Jukebox

Kevin Rowland (Dj)

Heavenly Jukebox

John Row

Clive Pig & Oscar

Story Don

Pag Naylor

Christine Willison

Thistle The Fairy

Storytelling Workshop

Owain Roach

Pauline Cordiner

Mitzi And Vars

Christine Willison

Count Bobo

Chainska Brassika

My Baby

Rob Heron & The Teapad Orchestra

Showhawk Duo

Cut A Shine

Beth Porter & The Availables

Hodmadoddery

Gerd Janson B2b Ata

Ewan Pearson

Clancy

Wild Geese

Man Power

Toby Tobias

Soft Rocks

Living In A Disco

Room Service

Circoloco Presents : Apollonia, Damian Lazarus, Davide Squillace, Ellen Allien, Jamie Jones, Mees Dierdorp And Nicole Moudaber

King Porter Stomp

Land Of The Giants

Flight Brigade

Marc O'Reilly

Cate Ferris

Spanish Class

Mark Copeland

Hog Renderers

Rhianne Evans

Documentary: Oil City Confidential

Documentary: Sell Off- The Abolition Of The Nhs

TBA

TBA

TBA

TBA

Rachel Ec

Sonwah

Mini Da Minx

Dollop Djs

Boogie Cartel

Hannah Holland

Do It Like Lionel

DJ Chris Tofu

Gypsy Hill

Worlds Tallest Dj

Reverend Rockwell

Don Johnston

TBA

The Kidz Field

Gipsydelica

Buffo'S Wake

Lizard Dj'S

Fred Stitz

New York Brass Band

Gentleman George

Shiverin’ Sheiks

The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing

Mik Artistic

Jolenes

Seven Little Sisters

Dj’S; Gaz, Baby Soul, Mr Mass & Nicola’S Retro Vacation

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

Akala (Lyrix Organix Presents)

Ghost Lights - (Reeps One, Dizraeli , Bellatrix )

Agrupacion Carino (Mexico)

Diemantle Aka Die & Dismantle

Wonka B2b Syn

My Nu Leng

Monki B2b Mele

Mella Dee

Amy Becker

The Heatwave

Asbo Disco & Gardna

Red Eye Hi Fi

To Be Announced

To Be Announced

The Spike Sessions

Samuel Jack

To Be Announced

Soul Stew

The Spike Sessions

Gringo Ska

The Spike Sessions

Matt Black ( Coldcut / Ninja Tunes

Feral Is Kinky

Special Guest

Susie Ro

Da Gamba

Kangaroo Moon

Gecko

Billy Bragg

Seize The Day

Joe Iles Dj

Desiree Van Daalen

The Izness

Ese

Rosa Hoops Rotation Motivation

Daf Workshop

Sandy Yidaki Didge Workshop

Menendez Brothers

Mjem-Ridz

DJ L'Verge & DJ Mia

Come See The The Festival From A New Perspective

Boogie Nights

Just A Couple Of Mums

Bristol Soul Train

The Flasher

Cyclops And The Banshee

Skeletron

El Muerto & The Muse

My Bad Sister

Jonny Turpentine

DJ Sympton Of Savage Rehab

Special Guest

Guilty Pleasures Presents Maximum Hoopla

Live Band

Live Band

Live Band

Seafret

Guilty Pleasures Presents Maximum Hoopla

Amy-Sneak Preview

Asif Kapadia Q+A

The Ecstasy Of Wilko Johnson

Julien Temple Q+A

Wilko Johnson

Jesus (Jackmaster, Eats Everything, Skream, Seth Troxler)

Hodge

Patrick Topping

Kero Kero Bonito

Acoustic Stage

A Little More Sensation

Ancient Futures

Arcadia

Avalon Café Stage

Avalon Stage

Babylon Uprising

BBC Introducing

Bella'S Field

Bez'S Acid House

Bimble Inn

Cabaret

Circus Big Top

Circus Central

Circus Field

Copperdollar Stage

Croissant Neuf

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

Crooner'S Corner

Deluxe Diner

Free University Of Glastonbury

Genosys

Glade

Glade Lounge

Glasto Latino

Glebeland

Greenpeace

Greenpeace/ The Engine Room

Groovy Movie Picture House

Gully

Heaven

Heds Party In Sonic

Hell Stage

Hms Sweet Charity

Hosted By Mc Chickaboo (Soul Ii Soul)

Jag'Z Acid Lounge

John Peel Stage

Juggling Tent

Kidzfield Big Top

La Pussy Parlure

Lbhq - Heavenly Kingdom

Left Field

Little Kidz Area

Los Artistas Bohemios

Make And Do Marquee

Mandala Stage

Muzikademy

Nyc Downlow

Other Stage

Outside Circus

Pilton Palais Cinema

Poetry&Words

Professor Panic'S Puppet Arena

Pyramid Stage

Rabbit Hole

Salon Carousel

Sensation Seekers Stage

Small World Stage

Sonic

Speakers Forum

Stonebridge

Storytellers Tent

Storytelling At The Earth Lodge

The Astrolabe Theatre

The Bandstand

The Beat Hotel

The Blues

The Bread And Roses

The Cave

The Downlow Radio

The Gateway

The House Of Come Ons

The Kidz Field

The Lizard Stage

The Park Stage

The Pavement

The Rocket Lounge

The Rum Shack

The Spaceport

The Spike

The Summer House

The Temple

Toad Hall

Tolpuddle

Tor View Look Out

Village Inn

Walkabouts

Wango Riley'S Travelling Stage

West Holts

William'S Green

Wow!

Christy Moore

The Proclaimers

Wilko Johnson

Jd Mcpherson

Duke Special

Stornoway

Red Sky July

My Darling Clementine

Ben Poole

Terry & Gerry

Fire Fingers

Mamadoo

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Jon Hicks

Mute

Lords Of Strut

Lulu'S World

Paul Currie

Djuggledy

Captian Ruin

Billy Kidd Show

Steve Mills

Able Mable

George Orange

Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives

Umami Dance Theatre

DJ Vj

House Of Commoners

Undercover Hippy

Tobias Jacob

TBC

Man From Story Mountain (Sunlodge)

It'S A String Thing

Murray Lachlan Young - Poetry

TBA

Cam Scott

Swamp 81 Presents: Loefah,Paleman,Mickey Pearce, Benton & Chunky

Booka Shade

Skream

Metamorphosis - The Arcadia Spectacular Show

Maceo Plex

Pan-Pot

Adam Beyer

The Activators

3 Daft Monkeys

Banco De Gaia

Dr Schwamp

Nick Parker And The False Alarms

The Wochynskis

Rodney Branigan

Loyd Grossman And The New Forbidden

Athene Roberts And Tim Ashton

Ciaran Lavery

Carousels And Limousines

Foreign Affaris

The Cash Cows

India Electric Co

Lamb

Molotov Jukebox

King Creosote

Lulu

Cara Dillon

Raghu Dixit

Bare Knuckle Parade

Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs

Silas & Snare Surgeon B2b Special Guest

Benton

Mella Dee

Mushy

The Busy Twist

Mincewa

Inari

Mistafire

Irie Bingo

Shuffle Brothers

Popcorn Party Crew Takeover

Deputy

Babylon Uprising Allstars

Annie Mac Live Broadcast

Bearcubs

Milly Hirst

Azekel

Loyle Carner

Cold Fever

Hms Morris

Matthew And Me

The People'S Front Room

Ozmoses

Chinese Lion

A Voyage Around My Bedroom

The Brooklyn Healer

Daniel Mckee

Anyone For Tennis

A Voyage Around My Bedroom

Ozmoses

The People'S Front Room

Scott Walker "Up Against The Wall"

A Voyage Around My Bedroom

Anyone For Tennis

Daniel Mckee

The Insect Circus Museum

Total Eclipse Of The Head

Sol Cinema

Daemon Or Doppleganger

Spoke-N-Word

Kamera

Alex Metric

Pedram

Will Skilz

DJ Papa Dez

Too Many T'S

Dr Schwamp

DJ Wred

Karauke

K.O.G & The Zongo Brigade

Flight Brigade

Little Unsaid

Carnival Collective

Tobias Ben Jacob & Lukas Drinkwater

See Board

Damian Kane

Open

Phil Nichol

Rob Beckett

Tiffany Stevenson

Men In Coats

The Bees Knees

Matt Richardson

Doc Brown

Phil Kay

Emily Bee

Alasdair Beckett-King

Shappi Khorsandi

Matt Kirshen

Kevin Eldon

Jimeoin

Kernow King

Eleanor Tiernan

The Lounge Kittens

Tom Binns

Juwon Ogungbe

Steve Rawlings

Jess Robinson With Kirsty Newton

Joey Page

Jack Campbell

Les Bubb

Arthur Smith

Vicky Arlidge

Marcus Brigstocke

Briefs

Fire Fingers

Silvia Pavone

La Soirée

Les Ooh La Las

Venus

Sebastien Valade

Flown - Craig And Laura

Imogen Macrae

Casey Wood

Sebastien Valade & Darryl Carrington

Flown - Barnz And Laura

Space Cowboy

Eric Mcgill

Shep Huntley (Compere)

Silvia Pavone

Jodie Eyes

Ouaillenote

Matthew Pasquet

Imogen Macrae

The Black Eagles

Oskar & Thony

Svalbard

Rhiannon Cavewalker

Eric Mcgill

Kika Green

Arbor Circus

Paul Nathan

Alfa Marks

Ouaillenote

Barnz And Shaena

Linn Broden

Steve Rawlings

Anthony Weiss - Unati Cie

Kika Green

Maddie Mcgowan

Donald Grant

Wookey Hole Circus

Dino Lampa

Anna De Carvalho

Rhiannon Cavewalker

Arbor Circus

Ecliptic - How We Roll

Alfa Marks

Jessica Arpin

Maddie Mcgowan

Linn Broden

Wookey Hole Circus

Billy Lee And The Swamp Critters

Mamadoo

Felicity Footloose Show

TBC

Steve Mills

Angie Mack

Gravity And Other Myths

Gazzo

Djuggledy

Jessica Arpin

Chinese Lion

Above And Beyond

Los Voladores

Juggling.Tv

F.R.E.E.

Los Voladores

Dynamix

The Bullzini Family - Display

Theaker Von Ziarno

Andy Snatch

F.R.E.E.

Los Voladores

Above And Beyond

Theaker Von Ziarno

The Crate Stack Challenge

Dynamix

Rodeo Bull

Merry Go Round

The Bullzini Family - Workshop

Theaker Von Ziarno

The Slackline School

F.R.E.E.

Copperdollar Stage

Chainska Brassika

New York Brass Band

Shakti Sings Choir

Dry White Bones

F.O.S Brothers

The Johnsons

Steve Knightley And Friends

Bimm- Frankie Furlow

Goodnight Lenin

Bimm – Becky Arundel

Rusty Shackle

Sam Brockington

Southfields String Quartet

Kwabana Lindsay

Dolores Delight

Andy Marshall 1940'S Crooner

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Jerri Hart

Mauro Paganini

Dolores Delight

Andy Marshall 1940'S Crooner

Jerri Hart

Madame D'Orificio

Mauro Paganini

Rach Speakeasy

Nick Frew

DJ Louie Louie

Slugrave

Double Agent 7

Madame Barducci & The Goudzy Guitar

Harry King Beat

Paul Dee

Fraiser Funk

Jo Girl

Annie Trailer Trash

Mister Tooley

Foghorn Leghorn - Bluegrass Band.

The Breakfast Collection.

Lucy Cook

Dylan Evans' Utopia Experiment

Andy Miller'S Read Y'Self Fitter

James Endeacott'S Liquid Lunch With Pete Fowler And Surprise Guests

Erol Alkan

Brawther & Tristan Da Cunha

Phuture (Live)

Gideon

Mark E

Josh Caffe & Hannah Holland

Placid

Andy Butler (Hercules & Love Affair)

Digs & Whoosh

Lucas Live And Raja Ram DJ Set

Alabama 3

Eat Static

Freestylers (Live Band)

Akua Naru

Don Letts

Dub Pistols

Lewah

Sentient

The Egg

Shaun Buswell'S Pilton Pop-Up Orchestra

Dave Seaman

James Monro

Ipcress

Aliji

Tarka

Wicki (Liquid Records, Tribe Of Frog)

Mercadonegro

Class Reggaeton - Nigel May

Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne

Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo

Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne

Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo

Class Salsa - Nigel May

External Combustion

Marie Celestial

External Combustion

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Acrojou

Creature Feature

Chinese Lion

Pampered Pink

Acrojou

The Village Disco

Creature Feature

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Floriferocity

The Booklyn Healer

Creature Feature

Bramble Fm

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Pampered Pink

Swing Boats

Power Ballad Yoga - Rock Your Chakra

Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)

Jaz Delorian

Marc O' Reilly

K.O.G & The Zongo Brigade

Dila V And The Odd Beats

Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)

The Emotion Of The Ocean With Lucy Siegle

Greenpeace Dj'S

Djanan Turan Band

Small Change

The Egg

Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival Late Show

Professor Elemental

Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival Late Show

Dr.Lava:An Interactive Adventure

Family Feature Film

Jus Now & Bunji Garlin

The Skints

Mo'Kalamity & The Wizards

Zoobazar

Juck Juck Grunzie

Gonne Choi

Manaia (Manaia Maori Performing Arts Company)

Jesus

Dusky B2b Skream

Who Cares: Gotsome B2b Nyta Ft Koast M

Who Cares: DJ Die B2b Jus Now Ft Mc Dread

Rob Da Bank

Jim Bitch

Orca Sound

Mixmaster Morris

Afficoman

DJ Origi

Feel The Real Soundsystem

Mixnots

New York Brass Band

Dutty Moonshine Big Band

Radio One Essential Mix: Spor

Radio One Essential Mix: Andy C

Radio One Essential Mix: Friction

The Skints

Flamingods

Shangri La Soundsystem

Lazy Habits

Shangri La Soundsystem

The Church

Temple Funk Collective

Mad Apple Circus

TBA

Miles Cleret

Bikini Beach Band

DJ Miss Molly

Special Performances From The Ladybirds Of Paradise

Sweet Charity Dj'S

Tendai

Marcus Intalex

DJ Flight

DJ Miss Pink

Fabio

Sexyrubbersoul

Richard Norris

Jagz Kooner

Matty Skylab

Acid Lounge Dj'S

Enter Shikari

Modestep

Sbtrkt

Circa Waves

Peace

Chet Faker

The Districts

Leon Bridges

Rainy Boy Sleep

Hinds

Weaves

Birthday Party

Fuse Circus Workshops

Joe Hoare'S Laughter Workshop

Bosco Circus Workshops

(See Board Outside Tent For Timings)

Work It

Selah Sue

TBA

Tourist

M.O

Jake Isaac

Nova Heart

Astronomyy

My Skin Against Your Skin

Eclectic Ballroom

Black Butter : M.A.X

Black Butter : Klose One

Black Butter : Kidnap Kid

Black Butter : Gorgon City

Black Butter : Seb Chew & Leo Greenslade

Black Butter : Karma Kid

Black Butter : Sam Sure Live

Black Butter : Nvoy

Black Butter : Paolo Francesco

Black Butter : Mike Ok

Billy Bragg

Thea Gilmore

Martha

Comedy With Phill Jupitus

Big Bill'S Radical Round-Up Ft. Billy Bragg, Steve Drewitt, Lisa O'Neill

Panel: Pussy Riot In Conversation

Panel: Venceremos! The New Radical Movements

Little Kidz Area

Los Artistas Bohemios

Make And Do Marquee

Merkaba Kid

Bernard Goyder

Original Smirkins

Brian Boothby

Chris Ellis

Isolde Freeth-Hale

Hayley Mckay

Sagan Mega Drive

Pyramids Of Snafu

Celeste Lovick

Honouring Andrew Kerr: Magik W.A.N.D. Presents Nik Turner'S Open Jam & Centre For Environmental Strategy

Alison Change

Muzikademy

James Hillard

Andy Butler (Hercules & Love Affair)

Miss Disgrace Jones

Point G

Scottee

Honey Dijon

Luke Solomon & Rob Mello

Rudimental

Mark Ronson

Courteeners

The Vaccines

Jungle

Catfish And The Bottlemen

Everything Everything

The Cribs

The Charlatans

New York Brass Band

Groovy Guy

Venus

Lords Of Strut

Mr Banana Show

Jessica Arpin

Le Navet Bete 'Extravaganza'

Fraser Hooper

Gazzo

Fatt Matt

Jon Hicks

Kiki And Pascale

Dino Lampa

Herbie Treehead And The Disaster Band

The Terminator

Nosferatu - Minima

We Are Many

Ex Machina

Tomorrow Land

Paddington

Joaquin Zihuatanejo

Scott Tyrrell

Dan Simpson

Erin Bolens

Gramski

Carly Brown

Harry Baker

Sara Hirsch

Dreadlock Alien

Paula Varjack

Luke Wright

Vanessa Kisuule

Antosh Wojcik

Wil Greenway

Megan Beech

Rachel Rose Reid

The Antipoet

Rosy Carrick

Dinosaurs, The Universe And Everything

Zu Aerial Dance

No Strings Puppet Theatre

Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy

Captain Kipper

Professor Panic

Florence + The Machine

TBA

Motörhead

Mary J. Blige

Alabama Shakes

James Bay

Chronixx

Michael Clark Company

Oui Ja Yes

Ramona Flowers

Dermot O'Leary

Jack Tyson Charles

Peace

House Of Commoners

Mik Artistic

Jake Isaac

Gecko

TBA

Nicky Blackmarket Feat Mc Carasel

Jacky Murd

Dirty Dike + Jam Baxter

Chester P

King Yoof

Lenkemz

My Bad Sister

Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonderband

Illuminaughty Ball

The Beatbox Collective

Wheel Of 4 Tunes

Tom Indeed (Compere)

Michael Campari & The Solar System

Tourettes Hero & Captain Hotknives

Hazel Anderson (Compere)

Frisky & Mannish

The Bees Knees

Men In Coats

Fatt Matt

Felicity Footloose Show

Jon Hicks

Pete Anderson (Compere)

Professor Elemental

Fraser Hooper

Bowjangles

Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing

Arif Ramadan (Compere)

The Turbans

Tarantism

Loonaloop

Bloco Olfi

Calico Jack

Tess Of The Circle

Jess Goyder

Stevie P Ensemble

John Fairhurst

Jez Hellard & Alastair Caplin

Tobias Jacob & Lukas Drinkwalker

Borgore

Fuse Odg

Sigma

Flight Facilities (Live)

Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons

Wilkinson

Gotsome

The Blast Djs Feat Koast

Film

Energy - Panel Debate With John Sauven, Natalie Bennett & Theo Simon

Earth Consciousness - Putting The Planet First - David Taylor

Police Spies Out Of Lives - Jenny Jones & Panel

Dreaming Of Paris: What Chance Of A Deal To Save The Climate ? - Roger Harrabin

Green Party Leader - Natalie Bennett

Democratising Local Food Supply Chain In Nottingham - Penny Poyzer & Marsha Smith

Sustainability In The Stars - Iain Hossack

Burma Update - Dr Zarni

Bugged Out! + The Social Presents Ben Ufo B2b Joy Orbison, Hot Chip Djs, Nic Tasker + More

Broader Than Broadway

Bodhi

Beyond The Wizards Sleeve

Jono (Jagwar Ma)

The Heatwave

Ben Pearce

45 Live

Clive Pig & Oscar

Pag Naylor

Thistle The Fairy

Christine Willison

John Row

Story Don

Storytelling Workshop

Owain Roach

Pauline Cordiner

Mitzi And Vars

Christine Willison

Blackskywhite

Los Excentricos

The Demon Barbers

Jonathan Kay

Death By Numbers

Stephen Frost Impro Allstars

Michael Clark Company

The Black Eagles

The Insect Circus Show

Les Ooh La Las

The I Hate Children Children'S Show

World Government

The Vitalics

Land Of The Giants

Trembling Bells

Mad Dog Mcrea

Buffo'S Wake

Elle & The Pocket Belles

Meat Market

Biggles' Wartime Band

Mark Mcdowell

Jolly Jock

Erol Alkan

Jackmaster B2b Leon Vynehall

Krankbrother

Mark E

The Revenge

Slugrave

Seth Troxler (Soft Touch Set)

Bugged Out'S Little Bugger

Bahamian Moor

Room Service

Sledgehead

Mungo'S Hifi

Goldie

Silvastone

Robbo Ranx

Rsd Meets Joe Peng In A Dub Warz

Jamz Supernova

Bliss Zion

Burlesque- Hosted By Ruby Jones

King Porter Stomp

Longy

Abandoman

Rebel Bingo

Shoot From The Hip Comedy

Documentary: How Cuba Survived Peak Oil Screening

Documentary: Grown In Detroit

Dirty Harry - Kingbeat Soundsystem

Channel One - Soundsystem

Radikal Guru (Pl)

Mister Savona Ft Randy Valentine

Zion Train - Soundsystem

Mark - Solution Soundsystem

Bashment Bish- Negusa Negast Soundsystem

Nic Fischer

Guy Williams

Ninebob

Trouble Vision

Janco & Princess Lisa

Land Of The Giants

Faces Of Disco

Big Beat

Silver

New York Brass Band

The Beatbox Collective

Herbie Treehead And The Disaster Band

The Guns Of Navarone

Big Beat

Mad Apple Circus

Bloco Olofi

Dr Cat

Pony Montana

The Trouble

Mystery In Monochrome

Mortisville & Friends

Buffo’S Wake

The House Of Come-Ons Cabaret

DJ K-Starr

Madame Barducci And The Godzy Player

Don Johnston

The Kidz Field

Lizard Dj'S

United Vibrations

DJ Van Toosh

Bohemianauts

Boxcar Joe Strouzer

Tom Price-Stephens

October

Super Furry Animals

Jamie Xx

Sharon Van Etten

Benjamin Booker

Wolf Alice

Glass Animals

Shlomo

King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

Pussy Riot In Conversation

Rhodes

Gazzo

TBA

Lulu'S World

Mike Raffone

Billy Kidd Show

Captain Ruin

Groovy Guy

George Orange

The Great Dave

The Mighty Gareth

Silver

Unstable Acts

TBA

Andy Snatch

Mr Banana Show

Angie Mack

Chinese Lion

The Downsetters

Goldmaster Allstars

The Beat Cats

Gentleman George

Shiverin’ Sheiks

Jolenes

Seven Little Sisters

Dj’S; Gaz, Baby Soul, Mr Mass & Nicola’S Retro Vacation

Celt Islam

Reggae Roast

Blues Kitchen Dj'S

Son Of Dave- Live

Blues Kitchen Dj'S

Dollar Bill -Live

Lyrix Organix Presents- Rodney Branigan + John Pointer Beatbox

Graham Oap

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

Fred V & Grafix

High Contrast

London Elektricity

Dephect

Jack Diggerz

Ed Solo

Kitsch & Sync

Davos

K.B.S

Glastonbury Film Challenge

To Be Announced

To Be Announced

To Be Announced

To Be Announced

The Spike Sessions

Rev D.Wayne Love (Alabama 3)

Nic Fanciulli B2b Eats Everything (Love Me Sexy Disco Set)

Soul Stew

Rimski'S Piano

My Baby

Plaid (DJ Set)

Doreen Doreen

Asphalt Exodus

Le Navet Bete 'Rumpus'

Danza De Gaugaus

Paul Currie

Faces Of Disco

Danza De Gaugaus

Bowjangles

Les Bubb

Exception-Elle Dance Company

Mik Artistik'S Ego Trip

Danza De Gaugaus

Donald Grant

Paul Dabek

The Bees Knees

Beyond Repair Dance

Mute

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Beyond Repair Dance

Umami Dance Theatre

Exception-Elle Dance Company

Pronghorn

Meltdown Mickey

D.A.V.E The Drummer

Dax J

Jerome Hill B2b Warlock

Neil Landstrumm

Amy Becker

Frikkyo (It)

Z-Aires Mayapur

Donn Bhat + Passenger Revelator

Tankus The Henge

Cate Ferris

Nick Harper

Undercover Hippy

Merry Mccloud

Danny Chivers And His Rabble Rousers

Goldmaster Allstars

Maz O’Connor

Kate Luxmoore (Jazz Workshop)

Sandy Yidaki Didge Workshop

Rosa Hoops Rotation Motivation

Mjem-Ridz

DJ L'Verge & DJ Mia

Menendez Brothers

Come See The The Festival From A New Perspective

Just A Couple Of Mums

Boogie Nights

Yam Records

The Birds

Glow Bros

World Walker

Twisted Dreams

The Flasher

Cyclops And The Banshee

Skeletron

El Muerto & The Muse

Luna Circus

The Very Devils

Campaign For Christmas Twice A Year

The Birds

The Cloudmen

Luna Circus

Twisted Dreams

Glow Bros

Campaign For Christmas Twice A Year

World Walker

Andrew Melia

The Cloudmen

Ladybirds

Beees Kneees

The Juke Boxes

Physical Physicians

Magic Singh

Bolshi Ballerinas

Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)

Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)

Emergency Exit Arts

Mother Says

Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)

Vertigo Stilts

Rishi Gordon

Junk Junkies

The Very Devils

The Trifleenees

Boxabeat Uk

St Joan'S Ambulance

Swank (Girl Guides)

Physical Physicians

Bloco Olofi

Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)

Kane And Abel

Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes

Granny Turismo

Wayne And Wanda

Strangelings

The Flamborough Trolls

Snake Wallahs

The Ambling Bands

Igor Rasputin'S Caravan Of Lost Souls

The Play People

The Wardens

Artemis

Mutha Truckers

Rimski'S Piano

Flossy And Boo

Vip Puppets

Twitchett Freak Cabaret

The Dapper Chaps

Ear Dentist For The Mind

Seagulls

Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)

Vamos Theatre

Natural Theatre Company

Legendary Lynn (Hearts)

Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)

Sav The Deceptionist

Tea Ladies On Tour

Venetian Belles

Original Mixture

The Other Halfs

Swank (Girl Guides)

Twitchett Freak Cabaret

Bureau Of Random Acts

Jay Rawlings

Enchanted Seasons - Summer

Gacko

Ninja Parcour

Closing The Gap Theatre

The Candies

Curious Eyebrows

Big Rory And Ochie

Ear Dentist For The Mind

World Roots Acappella

Magic Singh

Boxabeat Uk

The Juke Boxes

Vip Puppets

Bolshi Ballerinas

The Very Devils

Mother Says

Beees Kneees

Junk Junkies

Rishi Gordon

Sav The Deceptionist

Legendary Lynn (Hearts)

Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)

Madame D'Orificio

The Ambling Bands

Strangelings

Amused Bouche

Flossy And Boo

Swank (Land Girls)

Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)

Physical Physicians

Ministry Of Happy

Gravity And Other Myths

Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)

Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes

The Wardens

Wayne And Wanda

Original Mixture

Kane And Abel

The Flamborough Trolls

Rimski'S Piano

The Trifleenees

Jay Rawlings

Vertigo Stilts

Mutha Truckers

The Play People

Gacko

Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)

Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)

Artemis

Natural Theatre Company

Ladybirds

Asphalt Theatre

The Bureau Of Random Acts

Granny Turismo

Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)

Vamos Theatre

Seagulls

Swank (Land Girls)

Snake Wallahs

Gravity And Other Myths

Masters Of The Kazooniverse

Tea Ladies On Tour

Venetian Belles

The Other Halfs

Ninja Parcour

Darius Magic

The Dapper Chaps

Enchanted Seasons - Summer

Closing The Gap Theatre

Amused Bouche

Big Rory And Ochie

The Candies

Spoke'N'Word

Luna And The Deception

Rhythmites

Fukrag Maginty

Jason Doghouse Sicknote

Rdf

Hot Chip

Caribou

Run The Jewels

The Gaslamp Killer Experience

Kasai Allstars

Marcos Valle

Dorian Concept

The Cambodian Space Project

Club De Fromage

Django Django

Toy

King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard

The Voyeurs

Stealing Sheep

Hooton Tennis Club

Other Lives

Live Band

Lonelady

The Burning Hell

Declan Mckenna

Gerd Janson

Catz'N Dogz (Pets Recording

The Revenge (Live)

Leon Vynehall

Session Victim Live

Real Lies

Hessle Audio Boat Party: Ben Ufo X Pangaea X Pearson Sound X Joy Orbison X

Acoustic Stage

A Little More Sensation

Ancient Futures

Arcadia

Avalon Café Stage

Avalon Stage

Babylon Uprising

BBC Introducing

Bella'S Field

Bez'S Acid House

Bimble Inn

Cabaret

Circus Big Top

Circus Central

Circus Field

Copperdollar Stage

Croissant Neuf

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

Crooner'S Corner

Deluxe Diner

Free University Of Glastonbury

Genosys

Glade

Glade Lounge

Glasto Latino

Glebeland

Greenpeace

Greenpeace/ The Engine Room

Groovy Movie Picture House

Gully

Heaven

Heds Party In Sonic

Hell Stage

Hms Sweet Charity

Hosted By Mc Chickaboo (Soul Ii Soul)

Jag'Z Acid Lounge

John Peel Stage

Juggling Tent

Kidzfield Big Top

La Pussy Parlure

Lbhq - Heavenly Kingdom

Left Field

Little Kidz Area

Los Artistas Bohemios

Make And Do Marquee

Mandala Stage

Muzikademy

Nyc Downlow

Other Stage

Outside Circus

Pilton Palais Cinema

Poetry&Words

Professor Panic'S Puppet Arena

Pyramid Stage

Rabbit Hole

Salon Carousel

Sensation Seekers Stage

Small World Stage

Sonic

Speakers Forum

Stonebridge

Storytellers Tent

Storytelling At The Earth Lodge

The Astrolabe Theatre

The Bandstand

The Beat Hotel

The Blues

The Bread And Roses

The Cave

The Downlow Radio

The Gateway

The House Of Come Ons

The Kidz Field

The Lizard Stage

The Park Stage

The Pavement

The Rocket Lounge

The Rum Shack

The Spaceport

The Spike

The Summer House

The Temple

Toad Hall

Tolpuddle

Tor View Look Out

Village Inn

Walkabouts

Wango Riley'S Travelling Stage

West Holts

William'S Green

Wow!

The Moody Blues

Nick Lowe, Paul Carrack & Andy Fairweather Low

Texas

Tom Robinson

Tommy Emmanuel

Kitty, Daisy & Lewis

The Lost Brothers

Jarrod Dickenson

Bobby Long

Chelsey Chambers

Fire Fingers

Mamadoo

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Jon Hicks

Mute

Lords Of Strut

Lulu'S World

Paul Currie

Djuggledy

Captian Ruin

Billy Kidd Show

Steve Mills

Able Mable

George Orange

Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives

Umami Dance Theatre

DJ Stevie P - Bollywood And Bhangra Beats

TBC

Calico Jack

Ravi

Stories With Shivam O'Brien - Sunlodge

Sagan Megadrive

Stacey Cohen

Jez Hellard

Sahara - Bellydance

Monki B2b Mele

The Bug Ft Manga & Miss Red

Foreign Beggars

Congo Natty Ft. Congo Dubz, Nanci & Phoebe

Metamorphosis - The Arcadia Spectacular Show

Annie Mac

Dc Breaks

Spor

Flipron

Hobo Jones And The Junkyard Dogs

Gringo Ska

The Johnsons

Space Monkeys

Dr Schwamp

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters

The Noses

Leander Morales

Gecko

Captain Cactus & The Screaming Harlots

Mik Artistik'S Ego Trip

Al O'Kane

Ciaran Lavery

Neville Staple Band

I Am Kloot

Dreadzone

Yiddish Twist Orchestra

The Jive Aces

Habadekuk

Moulettes

Coco & The Butterfields

The Drystones

Groove Yard Djs

My Nu Leng Plus Special Guests

Gold Dubs

Mr:L B2b Millstone

Elve

Anicca

Shire Roots & Blazenstein

Bliss Zion

General Law B2b Duchess

Aero

Despicable Youth B2b Cybin

Digga Dick

Beauchamp

Junior J

Groove Yard Djs

Pretty Vicious

Will Joseph Cook

Ekkah

Tuff Love

Asylums

Robyn Sherwell

Maid Of Ace

Ellie Rose

Mod

The People'S Front Room

Ozmoses

Chinese Lion

A Voyage Around My Bedroom

The Brooklyn Healer

Daniel Mckee

Anyone For Tennis

A Voyage Around My Bedroom

Ozmoses

The People'S Front Room

Scott Walker "Up Against The Wall"

A Voyage Around My Bedroom

Anyone For Tennis

Daniel Mckee

The Insect Circus Museum

Total Eclipse Of The Head

Sol Cinema

Daemon Or Doppleganger

Spoke-N-Word

Chris Collins

808 State DJ Set

Tony Ross

Mike Pickering

Mark Poulton

Freerange Djs

Eat Static

King Porter Stomp

DJ Nick Maxwell

Baghdaddies

Ferocious Dog

Rusty Shackle

Marc O'Reilly

Tell Tale Tusk

Katherine Abbot

See Board

Kezia

Open

Andrew Maxwell

Lee Nelson

Tony Law

Alistair Barrie

Joey Page

Frank Sanazi

Steve Rawlings

The Bees Knees

Dr John Cooper Clarke

Luke Wright

Mike Garry

Rod Laver

Jess Robinson With Kirsty Newton

Stuart Black

Benny Boot

Nick Doody

Matt Kirshen

Alasdair Beckett-King

Paul Dabek

Nathan Caton

John Otway

Attila The Stockbroker

Shappi Khorsandi

Josh Widdicombe

Steve Gribbin

Jeremy Hardy

Briefs

Fire Fingers

Silvia Pavone

La Soirée

Les Ooh La Las

Venus

Sebastien Valade

Flown - Craig And Laura

Imogen Macrae

Casey Wood

Sebastien Valade & Darryl Carrington

Flown - Barnz And Laura

Space Cowboy

Eric Mcgill

Silvia Pavone

Jodie Eyes

Ouaillenote

Matthew Pasquet

Imogen Macrae

The Black Eagles

Oskar & Thony

Svalbard

Rhiannon Cavewalker

Eric Mcgill

Kika Green

Arbor Circus

Paul Nathan

Alfa Marks

Ouaillenote

Barnz And Shaena

Linn Broden

Steve Rawlings

Anthony Weiss - Unati Cie

Kika Green

Maddie Mcgowan

Donald Grant

Wookey Hole Circus

Dino Lampa

Bunny Morethan (Compere)

Rod Laver

Anna De Carvalho

Rhiannon Cavewalker

Arbor Circus

Ecliptic - How We Roll

Alfa Marks

Jessica Arpin

Maddie Mcgowan

Linn Broden

Wookey Hole Circus

Billy Lee And The Swamp Critters

Mamadoo

Felicity Footloose Show

TBC

Steve Mills

Angie Mack

Gravity And Other Myths

Gazzo

Djuggledy

Jessica Arpin

Chinese Lion

Village Disco

Above And Beyond

Los Voladores

Juggling.Tv

F.R.E.E.

Los Voladores

Dynamix

The Bullzini Family - Display

Theaker Von Ziarno

Andy Snatch

F.R.E.E.

Los Voladores

Above And Beyond

Theaker Von Ziarno

The Crate Stack Challenge

Dynamix

Rodeo Bull

Merry Go Round

The Bullzini Family - Workshop

Theaker Von Ziarno

The Slackline School

F.R.E.E.

Copperdollar Stage

Cut Capers

Tankus The Henge

Screamin Miss Jackson And The Slap Ya Mama Big Band

Rory Mcleod

White City Shakers

The Cadbury Sisters

Nizlopi

Acoustic Open Mic

Bimm – Mikey Vickers

Roaring Trowmen

Nizlopi

The Sea Kings

Dry White Bones

Kwabana Lindsay

Dolores Delight

Andy Marshall 1940'S Crooner

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Jerri Hart

Mauro Paganini

Dolores Delight

Andy Marshall 1940'S Crooner

Jerri Hart

Madame D'Orificio

Mauro Paganini

Rach Speakeasy

Nick Frew

Lindsey & Peach

Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer

Fanny Tastic

Madame Barducci & The Goudzy Guitar

Harry King Beat

Fraiser Funk

Andyp

Jo Girl

Annie Trailer Trash

Mister Tooley

Foghorn Leghorn - Bluegrass Band.

The Breakfast Collection.

Robert Llwellyn

Brix Smith With John Robb

Matthew Herbert

Shaun Keaveny

James Endeacott'S Liquid Lunch With Will Hodgkinson And Guests

Felix Dickinson

Four Tet

Prosumer

The Carry Nation

Smokescreen

Greg Wilson

Awesome Tapes From Africa

Matt Pond

Quivver

Annie Nightingale

Public Service Broadcasting

Paul Woolford

Way Out West

Emika (Live)

Kidnap Kid

Indee Styla

John Fairhurst

Monkey Pilot (Whirl-Y-Gig)

Tom E Lewis

Matuki And The Doctors Of Rhythm

Dickster

Tristan

Pogo

Bumbling Loons

Grantly

TBA

Angel Y Su Mecanica Loca

Class Reggaeton - Nigel May

Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne

Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo

Class Salsa - Nigel May

Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo

Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne

External Combustion

Marie Celestial

External Combustion

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Acrojou

Creature Feature

Chinese Lion

Pampered Pink

Acrojou

Bramble Fm

Creature Feature

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Floriferocity

The Booklyn Healer

Creature Feature

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Pampered Pink

Floriferocity

Swing Boats

Power Ballad Yoga - Rock Your Chakra

Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)

Beans On Toast

Too Many T'S

Hobbit

Kuenta I Tambu

Trampolene

Andreya Triana (Live)

Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)

Eye Witness - Freeing The Arctic Thirty

Greenpeace Dj'S

Tba ( Ninja Tune )

Maribou State B2b Pedestrian

Matt Black ( Coldcut/Ninja Tune )

Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival Late Show

Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival

Do You Own The Dancefloor? (Documentary Film )

Movie Magic – World Premier

Family Feature Film

Palenke Soultribe

Andy Kershaw

Rag' N' Bone Man

Mendetz

Acollective

Tahuna Breaks

Digging Roots

Sentimentalists

The Brass Funkeys

Mungo'S Hifi And Reggae Roasr Hosted By Charlie P

Ulterior Motive

Spy And Dynamite Mc

Etherwood And Dynamite Mc

Ghetto Funk Allstars

Dr Cat And Pony Montana

Mortisville And Friends

Donjohnston

London Elektricity And Ruthless Mc

Nu:Tone And Ruthless Mc

Logistics And Ruthless Mc

Krakota And Ruthless Mc

Hospital Records

Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Vantoosh

Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Racuba

Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Cal Jader

Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Ezy Rider

Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Mi7 Dj'S

Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": DJ Mag All Stars

Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Peeping Tom

Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": 12 Tree

Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Small Change

Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Decadent Times Dj'S

Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up The Oceans": Trampolene Dj'S

The Church

Jfb

Fat White Family

Jfb

Babyhead 20th Anniversary Special

Jfb

Kuenta I Tambu

Afriqui DJ

Slaves

Molotov Jukebox

Bad For Lazarus

47 Soul

Buffo'S Wake

Sian Evans Kosheen Unstitched

The Turbans

Frankie Francis

Gertie & Her Gaiety

DJ Crash & Burn

Special Performances From The Ladybirds Of Paradise

Sweet Charity Dj'S

Mella Dee

Loefah

Youngsta & Sp:Mc

Parris

Alley Cat

Tasty Lopez

TBA

Primal Scream DJ Set ( Northern Soul Set)

Eugene ( Northern Soul Set)

Acid Lounge Dj'S

Suede

La Roux

Death From Above 1979

Jessie Ware

Years And Years

The Pop Group

Sleaford Mods

Slaves

Coasts

Sunset Sons

Isaac Lee-Kronick

Birthday Party

Fuse Circus Workshops

Joe Hoare'S Laughter Workshop

Bosco Circus Workshops

(See Board Outside Tent For Timings)

Hiatus Kaiyote

Mzrikz

Rita Satch

Tall Black Guy

Whilk & Misky

Taylor Mcferrin

Akua Naru

Anushka

Dornik

Izzy Bizu

Jamz Supernova

Kubicle : Jamie Jones And Specal Guests

Rtn : For Better Or Worse

Rtn : Bobby Pleasure

Rtn : Felix Dickinson

Rtn : Dave Harvey

Rtn : Charlie Mcfarley

Rtn : Gill Dalton

Enter Shikari

Akala

Thee Faction

Comedy With Shappi Khorsandi

A Radical Round-Up Special : Frank Turner With Billy Bragg: "The Road Beneath My Feet" -

Panel: New Frontiers - Fracking, Ttip, Housing Rights

Panel: Feminism Without Borders

Little Kidz Area

Los Artistas Bohemios

Make And Do Marquee

Wobble & Wheeze

The Portraits

Tess Of The Circle

Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw

Pyramids Of Snafu

Sagan Mega Drive

Whimwise

Green Professors

Honouring Andrew Kerr: Magik W.A.N.D. Presents Nik Turner'S Open Jam & Centre For Environmental Strategy

Alison Change

Muzikademy

Dungeon Meat

Gideon

Le Gateau Chocolat

Tama Sumo & Lakuti

Awesome Tapes From Africa

Eats Everything

Deadmau5

Ben Howard

The Maccabees

Clean Bandit

Ella Eyre

Young Fathers

The Strypes

Frank Turner

Swim Deep

New York Brass Band

Groovy Guy

Venus

Lords Of Strut

Kiki Bittovabitch

Mr Banana Show

Jessica Arpin

Le Navet Bete 'Extravaganza'

Fraser Hooper

Gazzo

Fatt Matt

Jon Hicks

Men In Coats

Dino Lampa

Herbie Treehead And The Disaster Band

Rocky Horror Picture Show

Phantom Of The Opera - Minima

Theory Of Everything

Whiplash

Avengers:Age Of Ultron

Shaun The Sheep

John Hegley

Porky The Poet

Murray Lachlan Young

Kayo Chingonyi

Miko Berry

Wil Greenway

Dreadlock Alien

Sara Hirsch

Gramski

Charlotte Higgins

Antosh Wojcik

Open Mic

Vanessa Kisuule

Jess Green And The Mischief Thieves

The Antipoet

Rosy Carrick

Captain Kipper

Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy

No Strings Puppet Theatre

Zu Aerial Dance

Dinosaurs, The Universe And Everything

Professor Panic

Kanye West

Pharrell Williams

Paloma Faith

Burt Bacharach

George Ezra

The Waterboys

Courtney Barnett

The Unthanks With Charles Hazlewood & His Orchestra

Age Of Glass

Guy Thompson Air Guitar Champion

The Mad Cows

Van Goffey

Black Peaches

Piney Gir

Longy

Gemma Rogers

Body Clocks

Simeyu

Jack Robert Hardman

Sylvie Lewis

Aries

Mattycore

Sc Amp

Katch Pyro

Mandidextrose

Dilinja

Stivs

Dirty Dike + Sammy B Side DJ Set

Kelvin 373

Wheel Of 4 Tunes

Illuminaughty Ball

The Beatbox Collective

Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonderband

Tom Indeed (Compere)

Michael Campari & The Solar System

Tourettes Hero & Captain Hotknives

Frisky & Mannish

The Bees Knees

Pete Anderson (Compere)

Men In Coats

Jon Hicks

Felicity Footloose Show

Mik Artistik'S Ego Trip

Hazel Anderson (Compere)

Professor Elemental

Fraser Hooper

Bowjangles

Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing

Arif Ramadan (Compere)

Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags

Carnival Collective

My Baby

Buffos Wake

Django Untuned

Theo Bard

Dila V & The Oddbeats

The Sea Kings

Martha Tilston

Heal The Last Stand

The Little Unsaid

Leftfield

Gorgon City

Roni Size Reprazent

Idris Elba

Indiana

Herbert Live

Andreya Triana

Anton Maskeliade

Film

Question Time - Green Panel With Caroline Lucas, John Sauven, Roger Harrabin

Glastonbury Green Campaign Charity Pot - Shane Collins

Green Economics - Molly Scott Cato Mep

Community Consciousness - Tim Smit Eden Project

Climate Change: Where We Are And Where We Need To Be - Laura Mackenzie

Impact Film Making - Christopher Hird

Arrest That Poet - Danny Chivers

Anti-Bullying Workshop - Actionworks

Toddla T Takeover With Special Request, Redlight, Monki, Big Narstie + Neeezy The Driver

Tk + Zane

In Light Of Aquarius

Desperate Soundsystem Ft Jarvis Cocker And Steve Mackey

Hip Hop Karaoke

The 2 Bears B2b Craftwork (Pete Fowler And Carl Heavenly)

A Crushing Glow Djs

Pag Naylor

Clive Pig & Oscar

Story Don

John Row

Christine Willison

Thistle The Fairy

Storytelling Workshop

Owain Roach

Pauline Cordiner

Mitzi And Vars

Christine Willison

Blackskywhite

Los Excentricos

The Demon Barbers

Jonathan Kay

Death By Numbers

Stephen Frost Impro Allstars

Michael Clark Company

The Black Eagles

The Insect Circus Show

Rod Laver

The I Hate Children Children'S Show

The Baghdaddies

Baila La Cumbia

John E Vistic Experience

Three Daft Monkeys

K.O.G. & The Zongo Brigade

King Porter Stomp

Free Like Me

Dagamba

Alfred

The Worry Dolls

Tell Tale Tusk

Mohawkestra

The Sea Kings

Simian Mobile Disco B2b Bicep

George Fitzgerald

Maribou State B2b Pedestrian

Moxie

The Pool Djs

Pete Fowler

Chris Coco

Crucial & Fresh

Amateurism

Room Service

Fatboy Slim

Don Letts

Mungo'S Hifi

DJ Hype

DJ Ace

My Nu Leng

Newham Generals & Logan Sama

DJ Code

Hazel Soze (Feat Emmy J Mac, Josh Bevan And Bru-C)

DJ Badly

Burlesque- Hosted By Ruby Jones

Land Of The Giants

TBA

Abandoman

Rebel Bingo

Shoot From The Hip Comedy

Documentary: Soka Africa

Documentary: How Cuba Survived Peak Oil Screening

Documentary: Dutch Weed Burger

Celt Islam

Hostage

Caspa

Mark Archer ( Altern 8 )

Fast Eddie (Live) Classic Hip House Set

Jerome Hill

Para

Django

K.Atou

Darius

Sugarbear

Tee Cardaci

Partok

Land Of The Giants

Faces Of Disco

Big Beat

Silver

New York Brass Band

The Beatbox Collective

Herbie Treehead And The Disaster Band

The Guns Of Navarone

Big Beat

Mad Apple Circus

Bloco Olofi

Madame Electrifie

TBA

Ghetto Funk Allstars

Lazy Habits

New York Brass Band

The House Of Come-Ons Cabaret

DJ Bobby Persuader

Mortisville & Friends

Pony Montana

Ruby Throat

The Kidz Field

The John Langan Band

Dila V & The Odd Beats

Blues Legends Jam

Theo Bard

Mr.Morski

Turkish Delights

Jon Hopkins

Spiritualized

Mavis Staples

Father John Misty

Kate Tempest

Gaz Coombes

Giant Sand

Ibeyi

Eaves

Flo Morrissey

Gazzo

Dan The Hat

Lulu'S World

Mike Raffone

Billy Kidd Show

Captain Ruin

Groovy Guy

George Orange

The Great Dave

Silver

Unstable Acts

TBA

Andy Snatch

Mr Banana Show

Angie Mack

Chinese Lion

Gazzo

Goldmaster Allstars

The Downsetters

The Beat Cats

The Trouble

Ballin' Jacks

Son Of Dave

Seven Little Sisters

Dj’S; Gaz, Baby Soul, Mr Mass & Nicola’S Retro Vacation

Steve Bedlam + Family

Duchess Dj'S

47soul

Gardna - Live

The Mouse Outfit - Live

Lyrix Organix Presents: Pete The Temp + Guests

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

The Rum Shack Resident Djs

Nick Warren

Richy Ahmed

Tongue And Groove

Tigerlight

Audio Stud

Gotsome

Tigger

DJ Antz

Glastonbury Film Challenge

The Green Kids Band

The Great Xar (Magic Show)

To Be Announced

To Be Announced

To Be Announced

Invisible System

Captain Catcus & The Screaming Harlots

#Sonofbangers

Soul Stew

Mutanta

The Spike Sessions

Banco De Gaia

Will White (Propellerheads)

Doreen Doreen

Asphalt Exodus

Le Navet Bete 'Rumpus'

Danza De Gaugaus

Paul Currie

Faces Of Disco

Danza De Gaugaus

Bowjangles

Les Bubb

Exception-Elle Dance Company

Mik Artistik'S Ego Trip

Danza De Gaugaus

Donald Grant

Paul Dabek

The Bees Knees

Beyond Repair Dance

Mute

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Beyond Repair Dance

Umami Dance Theatre

Exception-Elle Dance Company

Pronghorn

Dc Breaks

Serial Killaz

Mickey Finn

Vinyl Junkie B2b Resist Ft Joe Peng

601

Plump Dj'S

Radiokillaz

T.B.C

The Fokn Bois

Rodney Branigan And John Pointer

Gecko

Steve Knightly

My Baby

Sadoo

3 Daft Monkeys

Gravity Drive

Guitar Masterclass And Acoustic Forum . With Nick Harper ,John Pointer And Rodney Branigan.

Daf Workshop

DJ L'Verge & DJ Mia

Haagworks

Mjem-Ridz

Come See The The Festival From A New Perspective

Boogie Nights

Just A Couple Of Mums

Yam Records

The Birds

Glow Bros

World Walker

Twisted Dreams

The Flasher

Cyclops And The Banshee

Skeletron

El Muerto & The Muse

Luna Circus

The Very Devils

Campaign For Christmas Twice A Year

The Birds

The Cloudmen

Luna Circus

Twisted Dreams

Glow Bros

Campaign For Christmas Twice A Year

World Walker

Andrew Melia

The Cloudmen

Ladybirds

Beees Kneees

The Juke Boxes

Physical Physicians

Magic Singh

Bolshi Ballerinas

Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)

Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)

Emergency Exit Arts

Mother Says

Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)

Vertigo Stilts

Rishi Gordon

Junk Junkies

The Very Devils

The Trifleenees

Boxabeat Uk

St Joan'S Ambulance

Swank (Girl Guides)

Physical Physicians

Bloco Olofi

Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)

Kane And Abel

Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes

Granny Turismo

Wayne And Wanda

Strangelings

The Flamborough Trolls

Snake Wallahs

The Ambling Bands

Igor Rasputin'S Caravan Of Lost Souls

The Play People

The Wardens

Artemis

Mutha Truckers

Rimski'S Piano

Flossy And Boo

Vip Puppets

Andrew Melia

Twitchett Freak Cabaret

The Dapper Chaps

Ear Dentist For The Mind

Seagulls

Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)

Vamos Theatre

Natural Theatre Company

Legendary Lynn (Hearts)

Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)

Sav The Deceptionist

Tea Ladies On Tour

Venetian Belles

Original Mixture

The Other Halfs

Swank (Girl Guides)

Twitchett Freak Cabaret

Bureau Of Random Acts

Jay Rawlings

Enchanted Seasons - Summer

Gacko

Ninja Parcour

Closing The Gap Theatre

The Candies

Curious Eyebrows

Big Rory And Ochie

Ear Dentist For The Mind

World Roots Acappella

Magic Singh

Boxabeat Uk

The Juke Boxes

Vip Puppets

Bolshi Ballerinas

The Very Devils

Mother Says

Beees Kneees

Junk Junkies

Rishi Gordon

Sav The Deceptionist

Legendary Lynn (Hearts)

Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)

Madame D'Orificio

The Ambling Bands

Strangelings

Amused Bouche

Flossy And Boo

Swank (Land Girls)

Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)

Physical Physicians

Ministry Of Happy

Gravity And Other Myths

Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)

Andrew Melia

Rose Popay And The Fine Artistes

The Wardens

Wayne And Wanda

Original Mixture

Kane And Abel

The Flamborough Trolls

Rimski'S Piano

The Trifleenees

Jay Rawlings

Vertigo Stilts

Mutha Truckers

The Play People

Gacko

Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)

Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)

Artemis

Natural Theatre Company

Ladybirds

Asphalt Theatre

The Bureau Of Random Acts

Granny Turismo

Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)

Vamos Theatre

Seagulls

Swank (Land Girls)

Snake Wallahs

Gravity And Other Myths

Masters Of The Kazooniverse

Tea Ladies On Tour

Venetian Belles

The Other Halfs

Ninja Parcour

Darius Magic

The Dapper Chaps

Enchanted Seasons - Summer

Closing The Gap Theatre

Amused Bouche

Big Rory And Ochie

The Candies

Spoke'N'Word

Culture Shock

Tarantism

Dean

The Mothership Returns: George Clinton, Parliament, Funkadelic & The Family Stone

Todd Terje & The Olsens

Vintage Trouble

Gregory Porter

Soil & Pimp Sessions

Sinkane

Jane Weaver

K.O.G & The Zongo Brigade

Keep The Faith - Northern Soul Party With Eddie Piller

Palma Violets

Swim Deep

Courtney Barnett

La Femme

The Jacques

Spector

Everything Everything

Childhood

Leon Bridges

Nadine Shah

Furs

Shy Fx

DJ Ez

B.Traits

Matt 'Jam' Lamont

Secondcity

Sam Binga

Skepta

DJ Target

Big Narstie

DJ Target

Rene Lavice

What Hannah Wants Boat Party : Hannah Wants, Redlight, Monki And Mele

Acoustic Stage

A Little More Sensation

Ancient Futures

Arcadia

Avalon Café Stage

Avalon Stage

Babylon Uprising

BBC Introducing

Bella'S Field

Bez'S Acid House

Bimble Inn

Cabaret

Circus Big Top

Circus Central

Circus Field

Copperdollar Stage

Croissant Neuf

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

Crooner'S Corner

Deluxe Diner

Free University Of Glastonbury

Genosys

Glade

Glade Lounge

Glasto Latino

Glebeland

Greenpeace

Greenpeace/ The Engine Room

Groovy Movie Picture House

Gully

Heaven

Heds Party In Sonic

Hell Stage

Hms Sweet Charity

Hosted By Mc Chickaboo (Soul Ii Soul)

Jag'Z Acid Lounge

John Peel Stage

Juggling Tent

Kidzfield Big Top

La Pussy Parlure

Lbhq - Heavenly Kingdom

Left Field

Little Kidz Area

Los Artistas Bohemios

Make And Do Marquee

Mandala Stage

Muzikademy

Nyc Downlow

Other Stage

Outside Circus

Pilton Palais Cinema

Poetry&Words

Professor Panic'S Puppet Arena

Pyramid Stage

Rabbit Hole

Salon Carousel

Sensation Seekers Stage

Small World Stage

Sonic

Speakers Forum

Stonebridge

Storytellers Tent

Storytelling At The Earth Lodge

The Astrolabe Theatre

The Bandstand

The Beat Hotel

The Blues

The Bread And Roses

The Cave

The Downlow Radio

The Gateway

The House Of Come Ons

The Kidz Field

The Lizard Stage

The Park Stage

The Pavement

The Rocket Lounge

The Rum Shack

The Spaceport

The Spike

The Summer House

The Temple

Toad Hall

Tolpuddle

Tor View Look Out

Village Inn

Walkabouts

Wango Riley'S Travelling Stage

West Holts

William'S Green

Wow!

Donovan

Jack Savoretti

Eric Bibb

The Bootleg Beatles

Gretchen Peters

Ron Sexsmith

Grant-Lee Phillips

The Shires

Olivia Chaney

Lucas & King

Fire Fingers

Mamadoo

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Jon Hicks

Mute

Dan The Hat

Lulu'S World

Paul Currie

Djuggledy

Captian Ruin

Billy Kidd Show

Steve Mills

Able Mable

George Orange

Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives

Umami Dance Theatre

DJ Ben Ben

Max Pashm

Kangaroo Moon

Sian Evans (Kosheen)

Avalon Roots

Man From Story Mountain - Sunlodge

TBC

Open Mic And Cabaret

Open Mic And Cabaret

Marcus & Gabi - Indian Dance/ Sitar

Amy Becker

Hannah Wants

Redlight

Groove Armada

Metamorphosis - The Arcadia Spectacular Show

2manydjs

Altern 8

Spector Djs And Friends

Mad Dog Mcrea

Land Of The Giants

Bare Hunter

Matuki, Doctors Of Rhythm

White City Shakers

Gaz Brookfield

Yourgardenday

Curtis Eller'S American Circus

Al O'Kane

Hodmadoddery

The Fearless Light

Tell Tale Tusk

Foreign Affairs

The Electric Swing Circus

Idlewild

Seth Lakeman

The Zombies

Bear'S Den

Mànran

Ferocious Dog

Keston Cobblers Club

K.O.G. & The Zongo Brigade

Babylon Closing Ceremony (Home Time!)

Skanky Generals

Moleskin

Deputy

DJ Goofy

Derw The Damaja

Kinky Leighton B2b Altar

Mighty Mighty J

Dubtastic Music

Gavin Woo

Babylon Uprising Allstars

Zibra

Meadowlark

Nao

Mic Lowry

Field Studies

Alfie Connor

Rukhsana Merrise

Princess Slayer

The People'S Front Room

Ozmoses

Chinese Lion

A Voyage Around My Bedroom

The Brooklyn Healer

Daniel Mckee

Anyone For Tennis

A Voyage Around My Bedroom

Ozmoses

The People'S Front Room

Scott Walker "Up Against The Wall"

A Voyage Around My Bedroom

Anyone For Tennis

Daniel Mckee

The Insect Circus Museum

Total Eclipse Of The Head

Sol Cinema

Daemon Or Doppleganger

Spoke-N-Word

Mushy

Swamp 81

Jasper James

Jack And Arlo

Decade Dance

Freear (Slamboree DJ Set)

Age Of Glass

Bimble Djs

Double Agent 7

John Fairhurst

Bohemianauts

Ushti Baba

Worry Dolls

Kuki And The Bard

Reverend Ike'S Sunday Soul Service

Joe Lycett

Men In Coats

The Bees Knees

Tom Stade

Steve Rawlings

Eleanor Tiernan

Barry Castagnola (Comepere)

Stuart Black

Benny Boot

Frank Sanazi

Nick Doody

Emily Bee

Kenow King

Murray Lachlan Young

Matt Richardson

Alex Edelman

Vicky Arlidge

Jack Campbell

Tiffany Stevenson

Rod Laver

Alistair Barrie

Tom Binns

Mik Artistik'S Ego Trip

The Lounge Kittens

Marcus Brigstocke'S Policy Unit

Juwon Ogungbe

Briefs

Fire Fingers

Silvia Pavone

La Soirée

Les Ooh La Las

Venus

The Mighty Gareth (Compere)

Sebastien Valade

Flown - Craig And Laura

Imogen Macrae

Casey Wood

Sebastien Valade & Darryl Carrington

Flown - Barnz And Laura

Space Cowboy

Eric Mcgill

Silvia Pavone

Jodie Eyes

Matthew Pasquet

The Black Eagles

Oskar & Thony

Svalbard

Eric Mcgill

Dave Chameleon (Compere)

Paul Nathan

Arbor Circus

Ouaillenote

Barnz And Shaena

Linn Broden

Steve Rawlings

Anthony Weiss - Unati Cie

Kika Green

Maddie Mcgowan

Donald Grant

Wookey Hole Circus

Dino Lampa

Rod Laver

Anna De Carvalho

Rhiannon Cavewalker

Arbor Circus

Ecliptic - How We Roll

Alfa Marks

Jessica Arpin

Linn Broden

Wookey Hole Circus

Billy Lee And The Swamp Critters

Mamadoo

TBC

TBC

Dan The Hat

Steve Mills

Angie Mack

Gravity And Other Myths

Gazzo

Djuggledy

Jessica Arpin

Chinese Lion

Above And Beyond

Los Voladores

Juggling.Tv

F.R.E.E.

The Bullzini Family - Display

Theaker Von Ziarno

Andy Snatch

F.R.E.E.

Los Voladores

Above And Beyond

Theaker Von Ziarno

The Crate Stack Challenge

Dynamix

Rodeo Bull

Merry Go Round

The Bullzini Family - Workshop

Theaker Von Ziarno

The Slackline School

F.R.E.E.

Copperdollar Stage

Banco De Gaia

Rhythmites

The Little Unsaid

Batch Gueye Band

Biggles Wartime Band

Special Guests

Bimm Sessions

Acoustic Open Mic

Sam Brockington

Bimm – Frankie And Mikey

Thrill Collins

Bimm – Scott Booth

Sunday Service

Kwabana Lindsay

Dolores Delight

Andy Marshall 1940'S Crooner

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Jerri Hart

Mauro Paganini

Dolores Delight

Andy Marshall 1940'S Crooner

Jerri Hart

Madame D'Orificio

Mauro Paganini

Andy P & Fraiser Funk

Lindsey & Peach

Doubleagent7

Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer

Harry King Beat

Bashment Bish

Fanny Tastic

Nathan & Amanda Atkins From Frederick'S Unique Sound System

Jo Girl

Annie Trailer Trash

Mister Tooley

Foghorn Leghorn - Bluegrass Band.

The Breakfast Collection.

Matt Sewell

Dr Alice Roberts

Mathew Clayton

James Endeacott'S Liquid Lunch With Steve Lemacq

Fold

Robert Hood

Sven Von Thülen

Mr G (Live)

Dense & Pika

Jo Nathan

Joe Claussell

Tama Sumo & Lakuti

Gaudi

Slamboree

Krafty Kuts Vs A.Skillz

Sherwood & Pinch

Too Many Zooz

Dubioza Kolektiv

Dr Meaker

DJ Yoda Presents Breakfast Of Champions

Cassetteboy And DJ Rubbish

Davos

TBA

The Green Kids Band

TBA

Monkey Pilot (Whirl-Y-Gig)

Dropsteady Freddy

Manasseh

Greg Dread B2b Lewah

Eat Static (DJ Set)

Ricardo Lemvo Y Makina Loca

Class Reggaeton - Nigel May

Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne

Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo

Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne

Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo

Class Salsa - Nigel May

External Combustion

Marie Celestial

External Combustion

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Creature Feature

Chinese Lion

Pampered Pink

Bramble Fm

Creature Feature

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Floriferocity

The Booklyn Healer

Creature Feature

Zoielogic Dance Theatre

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Pampered Pink

Swing Boats

Power Ballad Yoga - Rock Your Chakra

Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)

Worry Dolls

Shakti Sings

Giovanna