Dot to Dot 2015 - Nottingham

Rock City

Rock City Basement

Nottingham Trent Uni

Stealth Live Room

Rescue Rooms

Spanky Van Dykes

Rescue Rooms Red Room

Rescue Rooms Bar Acoustic Rooms Stage

The Bodega

The Bodega Bar

Suede Bar

Broadway

Jam Café

Brewdog

Rough Trade

The Lofthouse

Wired Café

Red’s True BBQ

Saint Raymond

Rae Morris

Swim Deep

Hudson Taylor

Amber Run

Rhodes

April Towers

The Gorgeous Chans

Ady Suleiman

Rag’N’Bone Man

Sam Sure

Martin Luke Brown

Louis Berry

Sugarmen

Jamie Lawson

Neon Waltz

Eyre Llew

Best Coast

The Wytches

Hinds

Fat White Family

Menace Beach

PINS

H. Hawkline

Kagoule

Nothing But Thieves

Vérité

Clay

Remi

Dralms

Jack + Eliza

A.O.S.O.O.N.

Cairobi

Oscar & The Wolf

Nick Brewer

Dark Waves

Joy Mumford

Prides

The Coronas

Josef Salvat

Vaults

Tei Shi

Pretty Vicious

Man Made

Laurel

All Tvvins

Alex Burey

Alfie Connor

Same Streets

Bitter Strings

Seafret

Pixel Fix

Racing Glaciers

Shelter Point

Walking On Cars

Vitamin

High Tyde

The Riptide Movement

Holy Holy

The Griswolds

Keto

Turrentine Jones

Gallery 47

Model Aeroplanes

Remi Miles

Oscar

C Duncan

Daisy Victoria

Amy Studt

Easy Life

Flesh

Jamie Moon

Dave Rowntree DJ (Blur)

Joe Miles

Jonny Olley

Scribble Victory

Daudi Matsiko

Nina Smith

George Holroyd

Josh Kemp

Samuel J Lawrence

Josh Wheatley

Felix Mb

Molly And Jack

Ben Haynes

Ed Black

Jordan Bethany

Prash Gor

Tom Lumley

Connor Spray

Single Mothers

Cymbals Eat Guitars

The Hotelier

Creepoid

Honeyblood

Sundara Karma

Black Honey

White

Vant

NGOD

Francisco The Man

Little May

The Amazons

Crosa Rosa

Saint Raymond and Amber Run Afterparty DJs

Delamere

Sykes

Robyn Sherwell

Ming City Rockers

Pierce Brothers

K.I.D.

Aaron Keylock

Georgie

Three Girl Rhumba

Phoebe Ball

Josh Kemp

Yakobo

Highways

Cedric Peters

Robyn Hughes-Jones

Opie Deino

Jimmy Mack

Anwyn Williams

Tyler Nugent

IAMSTARZ

Rebecca Vaughan

Spit Shake Sisters

Baybo Squaybo

94 Gunships

Catbone

Hhymn

Cecille Gray

Golden Troubadours

Cecil Chamberlain

Gerrard Bell-Fife

Sol Baish

Brad Dear

Joe And Mike

Star Botherers

Blind Fever

Field Studies

Bus Stop Madonnas

Ivoryserfs

Band Of Jackals

Cheshire And The Cat

Huskies

In The Teepees

The Mithered

TBC

TBC

Whisky Stain

The Barnum Meserve

No Disco

House Of Thieves

Connor Spray And The Indieabees

Royston Duxford

The Chase

Vanity Box

Paper Plane Crash

Jordan Bethany

Sam And Joe

George Holroyd

Dogs In Caves

Little Brother Eli

Sam Jones

Ryan Farmer

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

94 Gunships
A.O.S.O.O.N.
Aaron Keylock
Ady Suleiman
Alex Burey
Alfie Connor
All Tvvins
Amber Run
Amy Studt
Anwyn Williams
April Towers
Band Of Jackals
Baybo Squaybo
Ben Haynes
Best Coast
Bitter Strings
Black Honey
Blind Fever
Brad Dear
Bus Stop Madonnas
Cairobi
Catbone
C Duncan
Cecil Chamberlain
Cecille Gray
Cedric Peters
Cheshire And The Cat
Clay
Connor Spray
Connor Spray And The Indieabees
Creepoid
Crosa Rosa
Cymbals Eat Guitars
Daisy Victoria
Dark Waves
Daudi Matsiko
Dave Rowntree DJ (Blur)
Delamere
Dogs In Caves
Dralms
Easy Life
Ed Black
Eyre Llew
Fat White Family
Felix Mb
Field Studies
Flesh
Francisco The Man
Gallery 47
George Holroyd
Georgie
Gerrard Bell-Fife
Golden Troubadours
H. Hawkline
Hhymn
High Tyde
Highways
Hinds
Holy Holy
Honeyblood
House Of Thieves
Hudson Taylor
Huskies
IAMSTARZ
In The Teepees
Ivoryserfs
Jack + Eliza
Jamie Lawson
Jamie Moon
Jimmy Mack
Joe And Mike
Joe Miles
Jonny Olley
Jordan Bethany
Josef Salvat
Josh Kemp
Josh Wheatley
Joy Mumford
K.I.D.
Kagoule
Keto
Laurel
Little Brother Eli
Little May
Louis Berry
Man Made
Martin Luke Brown
Menace Beach
Ming City Rockers
Model Aeroplanes
Molly And Jack
Neon Waltz
NGOD
Nick Brewer
Nina Smith
No Disco
Nothing But Thieves
Opie Deino
Oscar
Oscar & The Wolf
Paper Plane Crash
Phoebe Ball
Pierce Brothers
PINS
Pixel Fix
Prash Gor
Pretty Vicious
Prides
Racing Glaciers
Rae Morris
Rag’N’Bone Man
Rebecca Vaughan
Remi
Remi Miles
Rhodes
Robyn Hughes-Jones
Robyn Sherwell
Royston Duxford
Ryan Farmer
Saint Raymond
Saint Raymond and Amber Run Afterparty DJs
Sam And Joe
Same Streets
Sam Jones
Sam Sure
Samuel J Lawrence
Scribble Victory
Seafret
Shelter Point
Single Mothers
Sol Baish
Spit Shake Sisters
Star Botherers
Sugarmen
Sundara Karma
Swim Deep
Sykes
TBC
Tei Shi
The Amazons
The Barnum Meserve
The Chase
The Coronas
The Gorgeous Chans
The Griswolds
The Hotelier
The Mithered
The Riptide Movement
The Wytches
Three Girl Rhumba
Tom Lumley
Turrentine Jones
Tyler Nugent
Vanity Box
Vant
Vaults
Vitamin
Vérité
Walking On Cars
Whisky Stain
White
Yakobo