Defqon.1

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Blue

Luna & Pavo

Deepack

Noisecontrollers

Josh & Wesh vs E-Force

Isaac

Black

Blue

Gold

Grey

Magenta

Purple

Red

White

Terminal & Vavaculo "Thunderdome Radio Crew"

Dyprax

Kasparov

Evil Activities

The Viper

Tha Playah

Traxtorm Gangstaz Allied

Endymion

Negative A

Ivan Carsten

Scope DJ & A-lusion

D-Block & S-te-Fan

Stephanie

The Vision

Max Enforcer

Sasha F & Chris One

B-Front

Adaro ft. Danny Scandal

Tatanka

Brennan Heart

Coone vs Ruthless

Fusion of sounds with Jack of Sound, Code Black & Rebourne

Psyko Punkz vs Alpha²

The Outsiders

The Darkraver vs Dyna

The Darkraver vs Billy the Kit

The Darkraver vs Bass-D

The Darkraver vs Vince

The Darkraver vs DaY-már

Miss Monica

DJ Jean

Stanton

The Stunned Guys

Twan & Willem's "crazy hour of power"

Delirium

Promo "Files set"

Lenny Dee

Zany & Vince "Shadowlands Terrorists Set"

Dutch Acid Family

Soundcreators

The Anarchist

S Dee

Sound Freakerz

Omegatypez

Dynamics

Neilio

DJ Y.O.Z.

Artic

Solutio & The I's

The Gathering with Q-dance Elite: Headhunterz, Noisecontrollers & Wildstylez

Pavo

Pila

Isaac

Super Marco May

Toyax

Deepack

Alpha²

Luna

Black

Blue

Brown

Gold

Green

Grey

Magenta

Orange

Purple

Red

Silver

UV

White

Pandorum

Prankster

Promo

Mad Dog

Ruffneck ft. Triax

Neophyte Records Allstars

Nosferatu

Art of Fighters

Partyraiser

DaY-már

Noize Suppressor

Jack of Sound

Geck-O

Zany

Lady Faith

Frontliner

Zatox

Alphaverb

Alpha²

Gunz for Hire

Titan

Radical Redemption

Gave

Davoodi

Mode Seven

Demoniak

Fenix

Mark with a K

Dr. Rude

Ruthless

Melly Mel

Basterd

Bootsman2Bootsman

Fanny West

TMP vs Dirtcaps

Luciën Foort

CLÑ38 a.k.a.Carita La Niña

De Cultuurbarbaren

Redmau5

Radial

Sutter Cane

Brian Sanhaji

Two Times Four

Ree

Sasha Carassi

Sven Wittekind

Torsten Kanzler

Luciën Foort

Pila

Bountyhunter

Flamman & Abraxas

Mental Theo

Critical Mass

Predator

Panic

Waxweazle DJ Team

Buzz Fuzz

Dutch Acid Family

Dimavi

F&E a.k.a. Friendz & Enemiez

Anne Savage

Fabian Kempe

Fausto

Scot project

Alex Kidd vs Kutski

Stana

Organ Donors

A*S*Y*S*

Bass Chaserz

Deetox

In-Phase

Outlander

Audiofreq

F8trix

HSB a.k.a. Hardstyle Boiz

Phrantic

Inner Heat LIVE

Jajox

Rebourne

Activator "Subground"

Isaac

The Pitcher

Technoboy & Tuneboy

Ran-D

Noisecontrollers LIVE

Psyko Punkz

Wildstylez

Crypsis LIVE

Brennan Heart

Headhunterz

Coone

End Show

Repix

Peaky Pounder

Counterfeit

Dub Elements

Synapse

Ophidian

Limewax vs The Panacea Present Goldberg Variations

Igneon System vs Ak-Industry

Progamers LIVE

Bass Modulators

Da Tweekaz

Ambassador Inc.

Digital Punk vs Waverider

Toneshifterz

Code Black vs Toneshifterz

Code Black

Wasted Penguinz

Activator

Hard Driver LIVE

Nitrouz

The Prophet

Mike Mago

Dock 45

NT89

Franz & Shape

The Oddword

Modek

Henzel & Disco Nova "QULT RAVE SET"

Thilo & Evanti

Fausto

Lee Mac

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

A*S*Y*S*
Activator
Activator "Subground"
Adaro ft. Danny Scandal
Alex Kidd vs Kutski
Alphaverb
Alpha²
Ambassador Inc.
Anne Savage
Artic
Art of Fighters
Audiofreq
B-Front
Bass Chaserz
Bass Modulators
Basterd
Bootsman2Bootsman
Bountyhunter
Brennan Heart
Brian Sanhaji
Buzz Fuzz
CLÑ38 a.k.a.Carita La Niña
Code Black
Code Black vs Toneshifterz
Coone
Coone vs Ruthless
Counterfeit
Critical Mass
Crypsis LIVE
D-Block & S-te-Fan
Da Tweekaz
Davoodi
DaY-már
De Cultuurbarbaren
Deepack
Deetox
Delirium
Demoniak
Digital Punk vs Waverider
Dimavi
DJ Jean
DJ Y.O.Z.
Dock 45
Dr. Rude
Dub Elements
Dutch Acid Family
Dynamics
Dyprax
End Show
Endymion
Evil Activities
F&E a.k.a. Friendz & Enemiez
F8trix
Fabian Kempe
Fanny West
Fausto
Fenix
Flamman & Abraxas
Franz & Shape
Frontliner
Fusion of sounds with Jack of Sound, Code Black & Rebourne
Gave
Geck-O
Gunz for Hire
Hard Driver LIVE
Headhunterz
Henzel & Disco Nova "QULT RAVE SET"
HSB a.k.a. Hardstyle Boiz
Igneon System vs Ak-Industry
In-Phase
Inner Heat LIVE
Isaac
Ivan Carsten
Jack of Sound
Jajox
Josh & Wesh vs E-Force
Kasparov
Lady Faith
Lee Mac
Lenny Dee
Limewax vs The Panacea Present Goldberg Variations
Luciën Foort
Luna
Luna & Pavo
Mad Dog
Mark with a K
Max Enforcer
Melly Mel
Mental Theo
Mike Mago
Miss Monica
Modek
Mode Seven
Negative A
Neilio
Neophyte Records Allstars
Nitrouz
Noisecontrollers
Noisecontrollers LIVE
Noize Suppressor
Nosferatu
NT89
Omegatypez
Ophidian
Organ Donors
Outlander
Pandorum
Panic
Partyraiser
Pavo
Peaky Pounder
Phrantic
Pila
Prankster
Predator
Progamers LIVE
Promo
Promo "Files set"
Psyko Punkz
Psyko Punkz vs Alpha²
Radial
Radical Redemption
Ran-D
Rebourne
Redmau5
Ree
Repix
Ruffneck ft. Triax
Ruthless
Sasha Carassi
Sasha F & Chris One
Scope DJ & A-lusion
Scot project
S Dee
Solutio & The I's
Soundcreators
Sound Freakerz
Stana
Stanton
Stephanie
Super Marco May
Sutter Cane
Sven Wittekind
Synapse
Tatanka
Technoboy & Tuneboy
Terminal & Vavaculo "Thunderdome Radio Crew"
Tha Playah
The Anarchist
The Darkraver vs Bass-D
The Darkraver vs Billy the Kit
The Darkraver vs DaY-már
The Darkraver vs Dyna
The Darkraver vs Vince
The Gathering with Q-dance Elite: Headhunterz, Noisecontrollers & Wildstylez
The Oddword
The Outsiders
The Pitcher
The Prophet
The Stunned Guys
The Viper
The Vision
Thilo & Evanti
Titan
TMP vs Dirtcaps
Toneshifterz
Torsten Kanzler
Toyax
Traxtorm Gangstaz Allied
Twan & Willem's "crazy hour of power"
Two Times Four
Wasted Penguinz
Waxweazle DJ Team
Wildstylez
Zany
Zany & Vince "Shadowlands Terrorists Set"
Zatox