Luna & Pavo
Deepack
Noisecontrollers
Josh & Wesh vs E-Force
Isaac
Terminal & Vavaculo "Thunderdome Radio Crew"
Dyprax
Kasparov
Evil Activities
The Viper
Tha Playah
Traxtorm Gangstaz Allied
Endymion
Negative A
Ivan Carsten
Scope DJ & A-lusion
D-Block & S-te-Fan
Stephanie
The Vision
Max Enforcer
Sasha F & Chris One
B-Front
Adaro ft. Danny Scandal
Tatanka
Brennan Heart
Coone vs Ruthless
Fusion of sounds with Jack of Sound, Code Black & Rebourne
Psyko Punkz vs Alpha²
The Outsiders
The Darkraver vs Dyna
The Darkraver vs Billy the Kit
The Darkraver vs Bass-D
The Darkraver vs Vince
The Darkraver vs DaY-már
Miss Monica
DJ Jean
Stanton
The Stunned Guys
Twan & Willem's "crazy hour of power"
Delirium
Promo "Files set"
Lenny Dee
Zany & Vince "Shadowlands Terrorists Set"
Dutch Acid Family
Soundcreators
The Anarchist
S Dee
Sound Freakerz
Omegatypez
Dynamics
Neilio
DJ Y.O.Z.
Artic
Solutio & The I's
The Gathering with Q-dance Elite: Headhunterz, Noisecontrollers & Wildstylez
Pavo
Pila
Isaac
Super Marco May
Toyax
Deepack
Alpha²
Luna
Pandorum
Prankster
Promo
Mad Dog
Ruffneck ft. Triax
Neophyte Records Allstars
Nosferatu
Art of Fighters
Partyraiser
DaY-már
Noize Suppressor
Jack of Sound
Geck-O
Zany
Lady Faith
Frontliner
Zatox
Alphaverb
Alpha²
Gunz for Hire
Titan
Radical Redemption
Gave
Davoodi
Mode Seven
Demoniak
Fenix
Mark with a K
Dr. Rude
Ruthless
Melly Mel
Basterd
Bootsman2Bootsman
Fanny West
TMP vs Dirtcaps
Luciën Foort
CLÑ38 a.k.a.Carita La Niña
De Cultuurbarbaren
Redmau5
Radial
Sutter Cane
Brian Sanhaji
Two Times Four
Ree
Sasha Carassi
Sven Wittekind
Torsten Kanzler
Luciën Foort
Pila
Bountyhunter
Flamman & Abraxas
Mental Theo
Critical Mass
Predator
Panic
Waxweazle DJ Team
Buzz Fuzz
Dutch Acid Family
Dimavi
F&E a.k.a. Friendz & Enemiez
Anne Savage
Fabian Kempe
Fausto
Scot project
Alex Kidd vs Kutski
Stana
Organ Donors
A*S*Y*S*
Bass Chaserz
Deetox
In-Phase
Outlander
Audiofreq
F8trix
HSB a.k.a. Hardstyle Boiz
Phrantic
Inner Heat LIVE
Jajox
Rebourne
Activator "Subground"
Isaac
The Pitcher
Technoboy & Tuneboy
Ran-D
Noisecontrollers LIVE
Psyko Punkz
Wildstylez
Crypsis LIVE
Brennan Heart
Headhunterz
Coone
End Show
Repix
Peaky Pounder
Counterfeit
Dub Elements
Synapse
Ophidian
Limewax vs The Panacea Present Goldberg Variations
Igneon System vs Ak-Industry
Progamers LIVE
Bass Modulators
Da Tweekaz
Ambassador Inc.
Digital Punk vs Waverider
Toneshifterz
Code Black vs Toneshifterz
Code Black
Wasted Penguinz
Activator
Hard Driver LIVE
Nitrouz
The Prophet
Mike Mago
Dock 45
NT89
Franz & Shape
The Oddword
Modek
Henzel & Disco Nova "QULT RAVE SET"
Thilo & Evanti
Fausto
Lee Mac
The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.