Ultra Musicfestival 2015

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Main Stage

Live Stage

Carl Cox & Friends

Resistance

Ultra Korea

UMF Radio

Stage 7

The Oasis

Tiësto

Avicii

Alesso

Afrojack

Dash Berlin

Oliver Heldens

3LAU

AronChupa

Röyksopp

Chromeo

Odesza

Todd Terje

RAC Live

Bakermat

Carl Cox

Marco Carola

Adam Beyer VS Ida Engberg

Hot Since 82

Jon Rundell

Maceo Plex

Tale Of Us

Dixon

Sasha

Guy J

Mano Le Tough

DJ Tennis

Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs

Zeds Dead

GTA

Andy C

Excision

12th Planet

Yellow Claw

Grandtheft

Raiden

Ksuke

EDX

VINAI

Don Diablo

Syn Cole

Firebeatz

Michael Brun

Henrik B

Marcus Schossow

Alvaro

MOTi

Rebecca & Fiona

Adam Trigger

DJ Icey

Baby Anne

Los De La Vega

DJ Nate Campbell

Ranidu

Takshak

Dano

Pedro M

Jimmy Page

Proxxy B2B Lantern B2B DJ 2RIP

Teezy VS Joe C

Main Stage

Live Stage

Carl Cox & Friends

Resistance

Ultra Japan

UMF Radio

Stage 7

The Oasis

Axwell Λ Ingrosso

Hardwell

Armin Van Buuren

Martin Garrix

Steve Aoki

Fedde Le Grand

W&W

Blasterjaxx

Ansolo

Vicetone

Michael Calfan

Kyroman

Bassnectar

Die Antwoord

Big Gigantic

Kiesza

Clean Bandit

Gorgon City

Klinganade

Anamanaguchi

Afrobeta

Litchfield

Carl Cox

Loco Dice

John Digweed

Seth Troxler

MK

Eats Everything VS Cassy

Yousef

Saeed Younan

Get Real

tINI

Guti

Joseph Capriati

Umek

Marco Bailey

Nic Fanciculli

Joris Voorn

Chus & Ceballos

Agoria

andhim

Cedric Gervais

Dirty South

Boys Noize

Deep Dish

Laidback Luke

Tchami

Galantis

Tommy Trash

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

MAKJ

Cash Cash

Rodrigo Vieira + Paciornik

Ookay

Antiserum

Brillz

Special Guest

Party Favor

Branchez

Crizzly

Bixel Boys

Kennedy Jones

Luminox

TWRK

Matoma

Ørjan Nilsen

Giuseppe Ottaviani

Solarstone

Jochen Miller

Sied van Riel

KhoMha

David Gravell

Dallas K

Ruben de Ronde

Ben Gold

Nifra

Justin Oh

Ale Mora

Tommy Walker

Special Guest

Bass Control

K9

Nova Duet

Dabura

Soul Goodman

Ideal & JBreak

Richard Fraioli

Redline

Main Stage

Live Stage

A State Of Trance

Resistance

Ultra Worldwide

OWSLA

Stage 7

The Oasis

Skrillex

David Guetta

Steve Angello

Knife Party

Nicky Romero

DJ Snake

Robin Schulz

Cazzette

Matthew Koma

Mykris

Tommie Sunshine

Kygo

Porter Robinson

Netsky

Krewella

Claptone

ASTR

Breathe Carolina

Goldfish

Paul Van Dyk

Armin Van Buuren

Eric Prydz

Andrew Bayer

Markus Schulz

Andrew Rayel

MaRLo

Heatbeat

Mark Sixma

Jamie Jones

Art Development

The Martinez Brothers

Apollonia

Guy Gerber

Pete Tong

Kölsch

Lauren Lane

Camilo Franco

Adrian Hour

Bonobo

The Magician

Tensnake

Cashmere Cat

Thomas Jack

Goldroom

Klangkarussell

Le Youth

Jauz

Solidisco

Jessie Andrews

Special Guest

Special Guest

Wiwek

Salva

Jack Beats

AC Slater

Milo & Otis

Valentino Khan

Carmada

Aryay

Nora En Pure

Sleepy & Boo

Stefano Noferini

Dosem

RioTGeaR

Elio Riso

Antz

Arkatec

Rod B & Re Dupre

Maxum

Josefin Rosen

Henao

Adrian Hardy

Gromo

Mz Poppinz

Casey Kiss

Unkl' funkl'

Metaphysical

Point Blank Range

Wyzzard

Jason Daniel

Jose Esco

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

3LAU
12th Planet
AC Slater
Adam Beyer VS Ida Engberg
Adam Trigger
Adrian Hardy
Adrian Hour
Afrobeta
Afrojack
Agoria
Ale Mora
Alesso
Alvaro
Anamanaguchi
andhim
Andrew Bayer
Andrew Rayel
Andy C
Ansolo
Antiserum
Antz
Apollonia
Arkatec
Armin Van Buuren
AronChupa
Art Development
Aryay
ASTR
Avicii
Axwell Λ Ingrosso
Baby Anne
Bakermat
Bass Control
Bassnectar
Ben Gold
Big Gigantic
Bixel Boys
Blasterjaxx
Bonobo
Boys Noize
Branchez
Breathe Carolina
Brillz
Camilo Franco
Carl Cox
Carmada
Casey Kiss
Cash Cash
Cashmere Cat
Cazzette
Cedric Gervais
Chromeo
Chus & Ceballos
Claptone
Clean Bandit
Crizzly
Dabura
Dallas K
Dano
Dash Berlin
David Gravell
David Guetta
Deep Dish
Die Antwoord
Dirty South
Dixon
DJ Icey
DJ Nate Campbell
DJ Snake
DJ Tennis
Don Diablo
Dosem
Eats Everything VS Cassy
EDX
Elio Riso
Eric Prydz
Excision
Fedde Le Grand
Firebeatz
Galantis
Get Real
Giuseppe Ottaviani
Goldfish
Goldroom
Gorgon City
Grandtheft
Gromo
GTA
Guti
Guy Gerber
Guy J
Hardwell
Heatbeat
Henao
Henrik B
Hot Since 82
Ideal & JBreak
Jack Beats
Jamie Jones
Jason Daniel
Jauz
Jessie Andrews
Jimmy Page
Jochen Miller
John Digweed
Jon Rundell
Joris Voorn
Jose Esco
Josefin Rosen
Joseph Capriati
Justin Oh
K9
Kennedy Jones
KhoMha
Kiesza
Klangkarussell
Klinganade
Knife Party
Krewella
Ksuke
Kygo
Kyroman
Kölsch
Laidback Luke
Lauren Lane
Le Youth
Litchfield
Loco Dice
Los De La Vega
Luminox
Maceo Plex
MAKJ
Mano Le Tough
Marco Bailey
Marco Carola
Marcus Schossow
Mark Sixma
Markus Schulz
MaRLo
Martin Garrix
Matoma
Matthew Koma
Maxum
Metaphysical
Michael Brun
Michael Calfan
Milo & Otis
MK
MOTi
Mykris
Mz Poppinz
Netsky
Nic Fanciculli
Nicky Romero
Nifra
Nora En Pure
Nova Duet
Odesza
Oliver Heldens
Ookay
Party Favor
Paul Van Dyk
Pedro M
Pete Tong
Point Blank Range
Porter Robinson
Proxxy B2B Lantern B2B DJ 2RIP
RAC Live
Raiden
Ranidu
Rebecca & Fiona
Redline
Richard Fraioli
RioTGeaR
Robin Schulz
Rod B & Re Dupre
Rodrigo Vieira + Paciornik
Ruben de Ronde
Röyksopp
Saeed Younan
Salva
Sasha
Seth Troxler
Sied van Riel
Skrillex
Sleepy & Boo
Solarstone
Solidisco
Soul Goodman
Special Guest
Stefano Noferini
Steve Angello
Steve Aoki
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
Syn Cole
Takshak
Tale Of Us
Tchami
Teezy VS Joe C
Tensnake
The Magician
The Martinez Brothers
Thomas Jack
tINI
Tiësto
Todd Terje
Tommie Sunshine
Tommy Trash
Tommy Walker
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
TWRK
Umek
Unkl' funkl'
Valentino Khan
Vicetone
VINAI
W&W
Wiwek
Wyzzard
Yellow Claw
Yousef
Zeds Dead
Ørjan Nilsen