Voodoo Experience 2013

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Ritual

Le Plur

Flambeau presented by WWL TV

Carnival

ANDREW DUHON

TURF WAR

THE PURRS

THE VIRGINMARYS

SHOVELS & ROPE

PRESERVATION HALL JAZZ BAND

MACKLEMORE & RYAN LEWIS

PEARL JAM

CALVIN HARRIS

BOYS NOIZE

DESTRUCTO

KEYS N KRATES

JFERNELL

THE ELECTRIC SONS

HELLO NEGRO

GLEN DAVID ANDREWS

ROYAL TEETH

ALLEN STONE

JOHN MICHAEL ROUCHELL

ZZ WARD

FLOW TRIBE

COYOTES

JOHN MICHAEL ROUCHELL

ANAMANAGUCHI

DESAPARECIDOS

YOUNGBLOOD HAWKE

SUN HOTEL

THOSE DARLINS

A SILENT FILM

PANIC IN EDEN

Ritual

Le Plur

Flambeau presented by WWL TV

Carnival

NINE INCH NAILS

PARAMORE

THE GASLIGHT ANTHEM

CULTS

DELTA RAE

BAD THINGS

THE WEEKS

THE BLACK CADILLACS

AFROJACK

BIG GIGANTIC

RUDIMENTAL

HOCKEY

MYSTERY SKULLS

POOF! THE POP SHOW WITH CARMINE P. FILTHY & A BOY NAMED RUTH

BILLY SQUIER

RUBY AMANFU

F. STOKES

THE BRETON SOUND

LESLIE BLACKSHEAR SMITH & DOUBLE BLACK

HE’S MY BROTHER, SHE’S MY SISTER

OH, JEREMIAH

THE OLMS

ALKALINE TRIO

NEW FOUND GLORY

REIGNWOLF

L.P.

THE SCORSESES

ROLL THE TANKS

Ritual

Le Plur

Flambeau presented by WWL TV

Carnival

THE CURE

KID ROCK

MATT & KIM

G-EAZY

DIRTY BOURBON RIVER SHOW

KINKY MACHINE

BASSNECTAR

BEATS ANTIQUE

MAXIM (THE PRODIGY) DJ SET

SAVOY

ROBERT DELONG

CHURCH WITH UNICORN FUKR, MR. COOL BAD GUY & GUESTS

THE REAL NIGHT TRIPPER: DR. JOHN

THE REVIVALISTS

FLEUR DEBRIS FEATURING DAVID TORKANOWSKY, NICHOLAS PAYTON & WILL BERNARD

CC ADCOCK & THE LAFAYETTE MARQUIS

SPORTS & LEISURE

PAUL VARISCO AND THE MILESTONES

LEOPOLD AND HIS FICTION

MOON TAXI

THE APACHE RELAY

QUINTRON AND MISS PUSSYCAT

JINGLE PUNKS HIPSTER ORCHESTRA

BIG HISTORY

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

AFROJACK
ALKALINE TRIO
ALLEN STONE
ANAMANAGUCHI
ANDREW DUHON
A SILENT FILM
BAD THINGS
BASSNECTAR
BEATS ANTIQUE
BIG GIGANTIC
BIG HISTORY
BILLY SQUIER
BOYS NOIZE
CALVIN HARRIS
CC ADCOCK & THE LAFAYETTE MARQUIS
CHURCH WITH UNICORN FUKR, MR. COOL BAD GUY & GUESTS
COYOTES
CULTS
DELTA RAE
DESAPARECIDOS
DESTRUCTO
DIRTY BOURBON RIVER SHOW
F. STOKES
FLEUR DEBRIS FEATURING DAVID TORKANOWSKY, NICHOLAS PAYTON & WILL BERNARD
FLOW TRIBE
G-EAZY
GLEN DAVID ANDREWS
HELLO NEGRO
HE’S MY BROTHER, SHE’S MY SISTER
HOCKEY
JFERNELL
JINGLE PUNKS HIPSTER ORCHESTRA
JOHN MICHAEL ROUCHELL
KEYS N KRATES
KID ROCK
KINKY MACHINE
L.P.
LEOPOLD AND HIS FICTION
LESLIE BLACKSHEAR SMITH & DOUBLE BLACK
MACKLEMORE & RYAN LEWIS
MATT & KIM
MAXIM (THE PRODIGY) DJ SET
MOON TAXI
MYSTERY SKULLS
NEW FOUND GLORY
NINE INCH NAILS
OH, JEREMIAH
PANIC IN EDEN
PARAMORE
PAUL VARISCO AND THE MILESTONES
PEARL JAM
POOF! THE POP SHOW WITH CARMINE P. FILTHY & A BOY NAMED RUTH
PRESERVATION HALL JAZZ BAND
QUINTRON AND MISS PUSSYCAT
REIGNWOLF
ROBERT DELONG
ROLL THE TANKS
ROYAL TEETH
RUBY AMANFU
RUDIMENTAL
SAVOY
SHOVELS & ROPE
SPORTS & LEISURE
SUN HOTEL
THE APACHE RELAY
THE BLACK CADILLACS
THE BRETON SOUND
THE CURE
THE ELECTRIC SONS
THE GASLIGHT ANTHEM
THE OLMS
THE PURRS
THE REAL NIGHT TRIPPER: DR. JOHN
THE REVIVALISTS
THE SCORSESES
THE VIRGINMARYS
THE WEEKS
THOSE DARLINS
TURF WAR
YOUNGBLOOD HAWKE
ZZ WARD