Voodoo Experience 2014

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Ritual

Le Plur Present By HARD

Carnival

Flambeau

Outkast

Slayer

Rise Against

Twenty One Pilots

Royal Teeth

Booka Shade (DJ Set)

Zedd

Thomas Gold

Galantis

Makj

Le Youth

Hello Negro

Melvins

Action Bronson

Bleachers

Wild Cub

Yung Nation

Crass Mammoth

Veridia

Rebirth Brass Band

Fishbone

Red Baraat

The Soul Rebels

Bonerama

Sturgill Simpson

St. Cecilia's Asylum Chorus

Ritual

Le Plur Present By HARD

Carnival

Flambeau

Arctic Monkeys

Thirty Seconds To Mars

Ms. Lauryn Hill

Death From Above 1979

Flow Tribe

Skrillex

Flux Pavilion

Claude Vonstroke

Pete Tong

Congorock

Thomas Newson

Trent Cantrelle

Carmine P. Filthy and a Boy Named Ruth

Big Freedia

City And Colour

The Marchfourth Marching Band

Peelander-Z

ASTR

Tysson

Naughty Professor

Luxley

Desert Noises

Honey Island Swamp Band

Barcelona

The Wild Feathers

Givers

Benjamin Booker

Ritual

Le Plur Present By HARD

Carnival

Flambeau

Foo Fighters

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue

Awolnation

John Butler Trio

Dirty Bourbon River Show

Pretty Lights

Fedde Le Grand

Griz

Heroboust

Barely Alive

Manic Focus

Lindsay Lowned

Church with Unicorn Fukr & Innerlign

The London Souls

Gogol Bordello

Fuel

World/Inferno Friendship Society

Bo Ningen

Nostalghia

The Tontons

Manchester Orchestra

The Revivalits

Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors

Quintron and Miss Pussycat

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

Action Bronson
Arctic Monkeys
ASTR
Awolnation
Barcelona
Barely Alive
Benjamin Booker
Big Freedia
Bleachers
Bonerama
Bo Ningen
Booka Shade (DJ Set)
Carmine P. Filthy and a Boy Named Ruth
Church with Unicorn Fukr & Innerlign
City And Colour
Claude Vonstroke
Congorock
Crass Mammoth
Death From Above 1979
Desert Noises
Dirty Bourbon River Show
Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors
Fedde Le Grand
Fishbone
Flow Tribe
Flux Pavilion
Foo Fighters
Fuel
Galantis
Givers
Gogol Bordello
Griz
Hello Negro
Heroboust
Honey Island Swamp Band
John Butler Trio
Le Youth
Lindsay Lowned
Luxley
Makj
Manchester Orchestra
Manic Focus
Melvins
Ms. Lauryn Hill
Naughty Professor
Nostalghia
Outkast
Peelander-Z
Pete Tong
Pretty Lights
Quintron and Miss Pussycat
Rebirth Brass Band
Red Baraat
Rise Against
Royal Teeth
Skrillex
Slayer
St. Cecilia's Asylum Chorus
Sturgill Simpson
The London Souls
The Marchfourth Marching Band
The Revivalits
The Soul Rebels
The Tontons
The Wild Feathers
Thirty Seconds To Mars
Thomas Gold
Thomas Newson
Trent Cantrelle
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue
Twenty One Pilots
Tysson
Veridia
Wild Cub
World/Inferno Friendship Society
Yung Nation
Zedd