Acid Lounge DJ's
Abi Baker
Al O'kane
Barney Goodall
Film Night With Stephen Malit
Glastonbury Film Challenge
The Drystones
The Anthropic Organ (Installation)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
Annie Trailer Trash
Harry King Beat
Rach Speakeasy Playing
Richie Rundles Playing Back To Back With DJ Louie Louie
TBA
Hattie Hatstar And Her Hatstand
Jolly Jock
Kotchin
Solar Cinema Vj's
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Chris Ellis
Gaea Knight
Interplanetary Liberation Front
Mal Webb
Original Smirkins
Paul Donaldson
The Portraits
Digs & Whoosh
Heavenly Jukebox
Partok
Situation DJs
Ayla Shafer
Celeste
De Fuego
Open Mic
Rodney Brannigan
Rum Buffalo
Seize The Day
TBA
Tobias Jacob
Calais Migrant Solidarity
Direct Action - A New Retail Therapy
Dr Andy Hickson – Anti-Bullying Show
Opposing Abortion Extremists
Eco-Motion
Folk Session
Gerard & The Watchmen
The Drystones
Charley Mcfarley
Dan Cartel
Dollop DJs
Ninebob
DJ Lucinda
Macpherson
Miss Pink
Quatermass
Skarper
CaTBAllou
Gaz Host Unplugged Night
Guns Of Navarone
Mik Artistic
New York Brass Band
The Spike Sessions
Gerard And The Watchmen
Hayley Mckay
Jess Goyder
Sam Batt
Sam Walker
Sandy Didge Workshop
Souk Bab El Louk
Susie Ro And Ayla
Telling The Bees
The Sea Kings
Tim Snider
Ukelele Workshop
Acid Lounge DJ's
Daisy Beau And Gaea Knight
De Fuego
Drunken Sailor
Janna Goodwille
Luckybus Soundsystem (DJ)
Rodney Branigan
Sophie Barker (Zero 7)
Tea And Jam (Open Mic Session)
Coco And The Butterfields
Freddie Vernon & Co
Gaz Brookfield
Hornby Brothers
India Electric Co
Jazz Disaster
Loyd Grossman
Moore Moss Rutter
Mr Duffell's Suitcase
Rsvp
The Keston Cobblers
The Seniors
The Vodka Jellies Live Karaoke Band Plus TBA Guests
Yes Sir Boss
Chris Bowsher (Rdf) Solo
DJ Badly ( Shed Of The Year Recs )
DJ Crucial Kristen (Tqy)
DJ Jimmy Squall ( BBC - Squall Mag )
DJ Nick Green And Simon Moo
Tim No Techno
Jen & Ally DJ Set
Lxury
My Nu Leng
The Anthropic Organ (Installation)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
Dsko
Formidable Vegetable Sound System
Fundubmental
Lonely Schizophrenic
Rodney Brannigan
Rum Buffalo
Sam Walker
Simeon Lenoir
Slightly Offensive Steve
The Undercover Hippy
Woohoo Revue
Back Of Beyond Show Time
DJ Marc Stylus (Copperdollar) & DJ Makala (Spain)
Cc Smugglers
Gaia Guardians
Luke Concannon
Mr.b
Showhawk Duo
Andy P
Annie Trailer Trash
Annie Trailer Trash
Foghorn Leghorn
Fraiser Funk
Harry King Beat
Jo Girl
Lindsey & Peach (Trailer Trash)
Madame Barducci
Paul Dee's
Paul Dee's
Rach Speakeasy
TBA
The Breakfast Selection
Digs & Whoosh
Luke Solomon & Rob Mello
James Monro
Sasha
Hari Mau Matt
James Monro
Josko
Nanoplex
System 7 - DJ Set
Ají Pa' Tí
Emerging Species
New York Jazz Band
Family Feature Film
Hattie Hatstar And Her Hatstand
Sita Sings The Blues
The Sirens
Vj Riddles
Featurecast
Flying White Dots
Gaia's Guardians
Krossbow
New York Brass Band
Rob Da Bank
World's Tallest DJ's Brass Band Remix
Couple Of Mums
Eclectic Ballroom
Japaleno Sound System
Mixnots
Paul J Stevens
We Don't Play
Afriquoi
King Porter Stomp
Sweetlife Society
The Man That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing
Frankie Francis
Perhaps Contraption (Live)
Sweet Charity DJ's
Alex Winters’ Cbeebies Stage Extravaganza
Cbeebies Rhyming Rockets
Dna Presents Chicken Licken
Mr Yipadee & The Bear-Y Good Band
One Wheel Sam
Playground Theatre Co. & Tucked In Theatre Present Billy’S Birthday Bash
Adi Ulmansky
Elliphant
Garden City Movement
N'toko
Ngaiire
Skip&die
The Girl And The Robots
Redrum : Mark Jenkyns (Hot Natured)
Redrum : Mike Ok (Lbhq)
Redrum : Remi Mazet (Kubicle)
Brian Boothby
Celeste Lovick
Chris Ellis
Kev & Gregg
Paul Donaldson
Pyramids Of Snafu
Sagan Mega Drive
The Portraits
Tribal Voices
Whimwise
Kidzfield Stars Of The Future
David Morales Pays Tribute To Frankie Knuckles 1955-2014
James Hillard
Luke Solomon & Rob Mello
Ninebob
Despicable Me 2 3D
Dexy's Nowhere Is Home
Ender's Game
Gravity 3D
Some Kind Of Monster
Wake In Fright
Zero Theorem
Professor Panic's Puppet Theatre
Ada
Credit To The Nation
Gibson Bull (Etc Finalist)
Keith Allen
Lekiddo – Lord Of The Lobsters!
Lyza Jane
Mad Cows
Suspect Alibi
Todd Dorigo
Zoe Phillips
Block Dodger
Fazza
Krackpotkin
Mattycore
Stivs, Rosie Nobbs & Pieface
Wheel Of Four Tunes
Carnival Collective
Coco And The Butterfields
Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Hattie Hatstar
Heal The Last Stand
Mal Webb
Susie Ro & Ayla
Tankus The Henge
The Little Unsaid
Ushti Baba
DJ Bollocks
DJ Wred
Bob Robarts - Solar Pv Hands On Workshop
Dexter Dixon - Small Wind Turbine Design
Know About Genetic Modification - Gerald Miles, Organic Farmer
Legalisation Of Cannabis - Green Party Drugs Group
Protest The 2014 Nato Summit
Reclaim Our Energy Future - Theo Simon, Stop Hinkley
Time To Act, One Million Climate Jobs Campaign
Baggy Mondays
Black Butter Sound System With TBA Guests
Hannah Holland
Heavenly Jukebox
Heavenly Jukebox
Heavenly Jukebox
Johnno (Bugged Out!)
Justin Robertson
Phil Dudman
The 2 Bears
John Row & Friends
Hodmadoddery
King Porter Stomp
Railroad Bill
The Bookshop Band
The Fontanas
The Mighty Peas
The Woohoo Revue
World Government
Clancy
Craig Bratley
Felix Dickinson
Living In A Disco
Max Cooper
Room Service
Seth Troxler
Soft Rocks
Waze & Odyssey
Apollonia
Clive Henry
Davide Squillace Vs Matthias Tanzman
Richie Hawtin
Tale Of Us
Tania Vulcano
Kyd Disleksik
Mr & Mrs Steadman
4Tunecookie
Boogie Cartel
Dollop DJs
Situation DJs
Walkabouts
DJ Lucinda
Hue-Jah-Fink
Hyper-On-Experience
Jim Bitch
Nicky Blackmarket
DJ's; Gaz,baby Soul, Mr Mass
Fat 45's
Seven Little Sisters
The Delegators
The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing
Kate Tempest
Lyrix - Rodney Brannigan
TBA
B-Side
Freerange DJ's
Gibber
Goodgroove
Hong Kong Ping Pong
Itchy & Scratchy
Kbs
King Farmer
Lee Agro
Luke Stereo
Se7En Deadly Breaks
Shane Ufo
Wonka-Vision
Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box
Jj Rosa
Rimski's Piano
Rimski's Piano
TBA
TBA
TBA
The Shellac Sisters
The Spike Sessions Special Guests
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Eastern Drum And Dance
Formidable Vegetable Sound System
Kangaroo Moon
Rhianne
Robin Brown Blues Duo
Sandy Didge Workshop
Seize The Day
TBA
The Black Flowers
The Love Revolution (Neads & Prince)
The Portraits
Julien Temple's Rio 50° - Carry On Carioca
Live Band
Live Band
Midlake: Live In Denton, Tx
Musical Bingo
Sean Rowley's Guilty Pleasures Featuring The Ol' Dirty Brasstards
The Guardian Presents 20 Feet Fromstardom
Detroit Swindle
East India Youth
New Build
Psychemagik
Richy Ahmed
Route 94
Acid Lounge DJ's
Dave Beer
Jagz Kooner
Psychemagik
Richard Norris
Danny & The Champions Of The World
Dr Feelgood
Fisherman's Friends
Holly Williams
Hozier
James Bay
The Blues Band
The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
Tinariwen
Tony Joe White
Angie Mack
Billy Kidd
Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela
Dan The Hat
Faces Of Disco
Gloriator
Great Dave
Hijinx Theatre
Hijinx Theatre
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Mamadoo
Paul Currie
Shandy South
The Beatbox Collective
Village Disco
Alison David
Duncan Disorderly And The Scallywags
Juan Thyme (Live)
Mixmaster Morris And Friends (DJ)
New Moon Cacao Ceremony With Rebekah Shaman
Stevie P (DJ And Live Set)
Tea And Jam (Open Mic Session)
DJ Ez
Edible (DJ Set)
Finale
Friction
Glastonbury Landing Show
Itchy & Skratchy DJ’S
Mechanical Playground Comes To Life
Mr Scruff
Nero (DJ Set)
Opiuo
Secret Guest B2B Jack Beats
Airnadette - 'we Will Dub You'
Andi Neate
Black Eagles
Blackskywhite - 'magritte Rgb'
Circus Geeks - 'down Up'
Demon Barbers Xl
Jonathan Kay
Le Navet Bête - 'napoleon: A Defence'
Stephen Frost Improv Alstars
Twin Primes - 'x&y'
Carousels And Limousines
Dirty Gentleman
Duologue
Flipron
Freddie Vernon & Co
Gaz Brookfield
Gringo Ska
India Electric Company
Jazz Disaster
Merry Mccloud
Mik Artistik
Moore Moss Rutter
Richard Mcnevin-Duff (Space Monkeys Accoustic)
The Keston Cobblers
Blackbeard's Tea Party
Hazel O'connor
Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Hudson Taylor
Michael Kiwanuka
Newton Faulkner
Sophie Ellis-Bextor
The Selecter
Chicken Brothers
DJ Doubtfull Sounds
Makala
Pony Montana
Rumpsteppers
Simon Emmerson
TBA
Annie Mac & Pete Tong
Annie Mac & Pete Tong
Beaty Heart
Carnabells
Dan Hyde
Izzy Bizu
Molly
Radio 1 Fearne Cotton
The Wood Burning Savages
Violet Skies
6Music Lauren Laverne
Andy Marshall
Andy Marshall
Delores Delight
Delores Delight
Jerri Hart
Jerri Hart
Railroad Bill
Railroad Bill
Daemon And Doppelganger
Glam Stan
Glam Stan
Glam Stan
Insect Circus Museum
Ramshacklicious
Sam Sebastian
Sam Sebastian
Scott Walker's 'up Against The Wall'
Sketch Out With Rose Popay
Sol Cinema
Stuff And Things
The Anthropic Organ (Installation)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
The People's Front Room
The People's Front Room
Titilate And Create
Total Eclipse Of The Head
Angus Jefford
Eddie Temple Morris
Graeme Park
Oli Furness
Will Skillz
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Bimble DJs
Count Sizzle
Dutty Moonshine
Gerard & The Watchmen
Open
Pip Mountjoy
The Little Unsaid
Tobias Ben Jacob
Too Many T's
Will & The People
Wille & The Bandits
Atilla The Stockbroker
Compere- Arthur Smith
Compere- Sally-Anne Hayward
Compere- Stuart Goldsmith
Craig Campbell
Eleanor Teirnan
Eliott Steel
Emily Bee
Faces Of Disco
Feeding The Fish
Four Poofs & A Piano
Holly Walsh
Jamie Macdowell And Tom Thum
Jeff Green
Josh Widdicome
Josie Long
Kevin Eldon
Les Ooh La Las
Mark Steel
Nick Doody
Paul Currie
Pete Matthews
Phil Nichol
Shappi Koursandie
Shazia Mirza
Steve Gribbin
Steve Rawlings
The Cuban Brothers
The Lounge Kittens
Tom Stade
Tony Law
Vicky Arlidge
Angeliki Nikolakaki
Angeliki Nikolakaki
Anna Sand
Arbor Circus
Arbor Circus
Bella Kinetica
Bella Kinetica
Big Beat
Black Eagles
Briefs
Christopher "anaspitos" Bullzini Presents Equiliberation
Circus Kathmandu
Compere- Bunny Morethan
Compere- Dave Chameleon
Compere- Mighty Gareth
Compere- Mike Raffone
Compere- Miss Behave
Dino Lampa
Donald Grant
Excerpt From Flown
Feeding The Fish
Grant Goldie
Grant Goldie
Ivan G Torre
Ivan G Torre
Joanna Palmer
Joanna Palmer
Jon Udry
Jon Udry
Josh B Circomedia
Josh M And Rosie Circomedia
Leo And Yam
Ms. Merlin
Nofit Howie
Oceane
Oceane
Paul Evans
Paul Evans
Pete Matthews
Sebastien Valade
Sebastien Valade
Silvia Pavone
Silvia Pavone
Steve Rawlings
Swing Circus
The Monster Sideshow
Tumbellina
Tumbellina
Venus
Wookey Hole Circus
Wookey Hole Circus
Yvette Du Sol
Yvette Du Sol
Zara Macbeth
Zara Macbeth
Angie Mack
Barren Carrousel
Barren Carrousel
Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela
Chinese Lion
Dan The Hat
Fatt Matt
Gamble And Wells Pick'n'mix Circus
Gazzo
James Bustar
Mamadoo
Snap Boogie
Theaker
Theaker
Zanzibar
Above And Beyond
Above And Beyond
Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop
Kwabana Lindsey
La Folly
Merry-Go-Round
Merry-Go-Round
Rodeo Bull And Milking Parlour
The Birthday Party
The Bullzini Family Funambulists
The Cockatoo
The Cockatoo
The Crate Stack Challenge
The Slackline School
Back Of Beyond Show Time
DJ Marc Stylus (Copperdollar), Cal Jader (Movimientos) & DJ Makala (Spain)
DJ Marc Stylus (Copperdollar)
Dive In
Hazel O'connor
Killamonjambo
Mad Dog Mcrea
Moya Brennen
Shanty
TBA
Annie Trailer Trash
Doubleagent7
Foghorn Leghorn
Fraiser Funk
Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
Harry King Beat
Jo Girl
Madame Barducci
Nick Frew
Paul Dee's
Rach Speakeasy
TBA
The Breakfast Selection
Dan Beaumont
Felix Dickinson
Greg Wilson
Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe
Lil Louis
Luke Howard
Robert Owens
Situation DJs
Tiga
Alabama 3
DJ Antz
Dreadzone
Dub Pistols
Gringo Ska
Lewah
Mad Professor Ft General Levy & Joe Ariwa
Monkey Pilot (Whirl-Y-Gig)
Son Of Kick
Stanton Warriors
Steve Hillage Fuses Gong And System 7
The Shaolin Afronauts
Don Letts
Dropsteady Freddy
Hidden Riddim
Major Upset
Monkey Pilot (Whirly-Y-Gig)
Class - Mauricio Reyes
Class - Nigel May
Class - Nigel May
Cuban Carnival/son Yambú
Salsa Celtica
Son Yambú/cuban Carnival
Son Yambú/cuban Carnival
Bramble Fm
Clayhead
Creature Feature
Creature Feature
Creature Feature
Jaipur Kawa Circus
Jaipur Kawa Circus
Ministry Of Happy
Swing Boats
The Cinese Lion
The Pink Ladies
The Pink Ladies
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Lyrix Organix
TBA
Edwin Brookes And The Burning Glass
Family Feature Film
Miss Representation – Documentary
Taking The Michael
The Man With The Movie Camera
Vj Monochrome
Che Sudaka
Eternal Taal Bhangra Entertainment Team
Jambinai
Ladi6
Maxi Priest
Mo'kalamity
Paqua
Aliji
Antz
Bird Song Symphony With The Heavenly Birds Collective
Chicken Brothers
Chris Coco
Gotsome
Ichi
Infinity Ink Feat Luca C And Ali Love
Jackie Oates And And Bird Song Symphony
Josko
Kosheen
New York Brass Band
Perhaps Contraption
Plump DJs
Rachel Dadd
Sheema Mukherjee And Bird Song Symphony
Smokeeaters
The John Metcalfe Band
Utopian Talks
World's Tallest DJ's Brass Band Remix
Derek Dah Large
Feel The Real
Jon Carter
Mark Jones
Propaganda DJs
Will White (Propellerheads)
Annie Mac B2B Tiga
Beans On Toast
Bustamento
DJ Bustawidemove
Jackmaster And Oneman Present Can U Dance
Old Dirty Brasstards
Opiuo
Pete Tong B2B Kolsch
Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
Son Of Dave
The Delegators
Turtle Island
Up Close With Craig Charles
DJ Amiss Molly
Gertie And Her Gaiety (Live)
Sofito's Frankie Francis
The Ladybirds Of Paradise (Live)
Chvrches
Crystal Fighters
Drenge
Echo And The Empress
Jungle
Kaiser Chiefs
Lykke Li
Money For Rope
Poliça
Temples
Wild Beasts
Mike Hancock
Seikou Susso
Signor Baffo & Mrs Macaroon
The National Theatre Presents Dr Seuss’S Cat In The Hat
What The Ladybird Heard By Julia Donaldson
Zaz The Clown
Elena Marina
Elena Marina
External Combustion
External Combustion
Heidi Hickling Moore
Heidi Hickling Moore
Triples Trapeze
Triples Trapeze
Abby
Andres Cervero
Chlöe Howl
Elli Ingram
Go Chic
Joanna Wang
Lianne La Havas (Solo Show)
Mella Dee
Mø
Oshi
Oshi
Ossie
Troumaca
Atg Garden Party With Klose One And Y R Digital Experience
Black Butter : Atg Warm Up
Black Butter : Gorgon City
Black Butter : Kidnap Kid
Black Butter : My Nu Leng
Black Butter : P Funk & M Boogie
Black Butter : Redlight
Black Butter : TBA
Black Butter : TBA
Black Butter : Wayward
Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Kim Churchill, The Young 'uns And Lucy Ward
Billy Bragg
Comedy With Robin Ince
Opening Tribute To Tony Benn By Michael Eavis
Panel: The Politics Of Foodbanks With Jack Monroe
Panel: The Revolution Will Be Feminised With Nimco Ali
Speech Debelle
The Tuts
Nct/albion Kidssandpit/kidz Karaoke
Face Painting/craft Workshops
Bubbledubble
Illuminoid Fairytale 23
Interplanetary Liberation Front
Original Smirkins
Pyramids Of Snafu
Robin Brown Band
Sagan Mega Drive
Sam Batt
The Sea Kings
Tribal Voices
Whimwise
Danny Krivit
DJ Die
Jovonn
Seth Troxler
Band Of Skulls
Blondie
Foster The People
Haim
Interpol
John Newman
Paolo Nutini
Skrillex
TBA
Carnival Collective
Dino Lampa
Gazzo
Herbie Treehead
Kiki And Pascal
Kiki Bittovabitsch
Le Navet Bête- 'extravaganza'
Maple Staplegun
Monsters Of Schlock
Mr Vita- The Tnt Show
New York Brass Band
Rob Roy Collins
Snap Boogie
The Chain
The Famous Rubberband Boy
Venus
American Interior
Filth
Locke
Mission To Lars
Mr. Peabody And Sherman 3D
Swedish House Mafia - Leave The World Behind
The Lego Movie 3D
Youth Film Academy - Film Making Masterclass
Youth Film Academy - Film Making Masterclass
Abe Nouk
Aisling Fahey
Andy Craven-Griffiths
Antosh Wojcik
Benita Johnson (Pre-Show)
Chris Redmond
Jess Green
Jonny Fluffypunk
Kevin P. Gilday
Marcus Moore
Molly Case
Raymond Antrobus
Sally Jenkinson
Sara-Jane Arbury
Stephen James Smith
The Fugitives
Arcade Fire
De La Soul
Elbow
Lily Allen
Rodrigo Y Gabriela
Rudimental
The War On Drugs
Turtle Island
Age Of Glass
Bustamento
Dermot O'leary
Gemma Rogers
Glitches
Ngaiire
Perhaps Contraption
Port Erin
Stickman Cartel
These Riegning Days
We Are Goose
Danger Marc
Katch Pyro
Mandidextrous
My Bad Sister
Off Me Nut Records
Renegade Hardware
Felicity Footloose Show
George Egg
George Orange
Giant Twister With Matt Barnard
Les Ooh La Las
Michael Campari And The Solar System
Mr Woodnote
Professor Elemental
Scarlet Lady
The Beatbox Collective
The Beaubowbelles
The Iluminaughty Ball
The Monsters Of Schlock
The Sirens
Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives
Weapons Of Mass Percussion
Wheel Of Four Tunes
Chris Ellis & Rosie Toll
Crinkle Cuts
De Fuego
Fundubmental
Jessica Goyder
Little Sister Blue
Love Revolution
Souk Bab El Louk
The Burning Glass
The Portraits
Will And The People
Bart And Baker
Cassette Boy Vs DJ Rubbish
DJ.bollocks
Hunn? Von Trapp ( Aka Nick Field) Hosts The Pit Cabaret
Melbourne Ska Orchestra
Rocksome & Wrecksome
Smash Up Set
Bondax
Eats Everything
Gorgon City
Hannah Wants
Loco Dice
Maya Jane Coles
Richie Hawtin
Tiga
Burma Update
Danny Chivers - Arrest That Poet
Iain Hossack – Sustainability In The Stars
Maddy Harland - Permaculture
Mary Ellen - Disability Rights
Natalie Bennett – Green Party Leader
Simon Anholt - Good Country
Sophia Henri – Thorium Nuclear Future
Desperate Sound System With Jarvis Cocker Steve Mackey, Optimo, John Wizards DJs, Ben Fat Trucker, The DJ Pipes, Dancefloor Meditations And More
Dicky Trisco
Dollop DJs
Maxxi Soundsystem
Pool DJs
Psychonauts
Stonebridge Jukebox
Very Special Guest: Greg Wilson
Oliver Broad The Princess And The Frog
Back Before Breakfast
Biggles Wartime Band
Billy Shinbone
Darren Hodge
Elle & The Pocket Belles
Flipron
Perhaps Contraption
Rsvp
The Damn Busters
Yes Sir Boss
5000Ad
Four Tet B2B Joe Goddard
Greco-Roman Soundsystem
Greg Wilson
Justin Robertson
Lxury
Rob Da Bank Tayo Present Purple Rave (Prince Tribute)
Room Service
Ross Allen
Slugrave
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (DJ Set)
Dubkasm
General Levy With DJ Joe Ariwa
Laid Blak Soundsystem
Ms. Dynamite
Mungo's Hifi.
Rsd
Saz
Sledgehead Aka Ray Mighty
Dirty Harry
Monkey Marc
Mungos Hifi
Reggae Roast DJs
Smokey B
Yt
John Robb
Julian Cope
Philosophy Haircuts
Will Hodgkinson
Nacho
Pardon My French
Partok
Situation DJs
Sugarbear
Big Beat
Bluff'swingueurs
Carnival Collective
Herbie Treehead
James Bustar
Mal Webb
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
New York Brass Band
Silver
The Land Of Giants
The Land Of Giants
The Low Keys And The Wilder Men
Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives
Spider Mountain/ Rockclimbing
Calibre & Mc Drs
Dbridge
DJ Flight
Double O B2B DJ Mantra
Klute
Miss Pink
All We Are
Bipolar Sunshine
Courtney Barnett
Danny Brown
Don Cavalli
Four Tet
Jimi Goodwin
Metronomy
Parquet Courts
2 Bears (DJ Set)
Andrew Parkin
Billy Kidd
Chinese Lion
Fatt Matt
Felicity Footlose Show
George Orange
Great Dave
Maple Staplegun
Mike Raffone
Mr Vita- 'the Tnt Show'
Paul Currie
Pete Dobbing
Rob Roy Collins
Shandy South
Silver
The Mighty Gareth
Zanzibar
Black Kat Boppers
Dirty Gentlemen
DJ's; Gaz,baby Soul, Mr Mass
Jump66
Keith Allen Grow Up
Seven Little Sisters
The Delegators
B-Traits
Blues Kitchen DJ's
Blues Kitchen DJ's
Blues Kitchen DJ's
Brushy One String
Jake Sovona
John Fairhurst
Jus Now
Lyrix Organix - Mc Killa
All Gone Hot
All Gone Hot
Audio Stud
Barry Ashworth
Constant Fiasco
Dr D
Glastonbury Film Challenge
Jus Now
The Dance Off DJ's
Timo Maas
Tom Real
Tounge & Groove
Will White
Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box
Rimski's Piano
Rimski's Piano
Special Guest ActTBA
Special Guest ActTBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
The Shellac Sisters
The Spike Sessions Special Guests
Attention To Detail
Attention To Detail
Beyond Repair
Beyond Repair
Bowjangles
Bowjangles
Donald Grant
Exception-Elle
Exception-Elle
Faces Of Disco
Gloriator
Guns Of Navarone
Lekiddo – Lord Of The Lobsters!
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Paul Dabek
Pronghorn
The Low Keys And The Wilder Men
Weapons Of Mass Percussion
1623 Theatre Company
Beatum Feat Vj Rooflx (Drop'in Caravan)
Charlie Kane
DJ Afx
Electro Elvis
Jerome Hill
Max Volume
Rebuild (A Guy Called Gerald / Graham Massy 808 State)
Sirius
Ghetto Funk
Danny Chivers Rabble Rousers Poetry
Eastern Drum And Dance
Little Sister Blue
Mal Webb
New York Brass Band
Paradise 9
Steve Knightley
Tankus The Henge
The Mayflys
The Sea Kings
Zubzub
Deltron 3030
Jurassic 5
Mia
Sun Ra Arkestra
The London Sinfonietta And Synergy Vocals & Jonny Greenwood
The Stepkids
Tune-Yards
Vintage Trouble
Club De Fromage
Connan Mockasin
East India Youth
Fat White Family
Gaz Coombes
Polica
Ralfe Band
Spector
Stringerbessant
Summer Camp
We Were Evergreen
Young Knives
A Sagitarriun
Ben Klock B2B Marcel Dettmann
Hot Since 82
Jamie Xx
Kølsch
Numbers Boat Party Presents Jackmaster, Optimo And Spencer
Swamp 81 Ft Loefah, Paleman Chunky
Acid Lounge DJ's
Eddie Temple Morris
Justin Robertson
Scream Team (Primal Scream DJ Set)
Aoife O'donovan
Dexys
Ethan Johns
Hero Fisher
John Illsley (Dire Straits) & Band
Kacey Musgraves
Nick Lowe
Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbott
The Riptide Movement
Thea Gilmore
Angie Mack
Billy Kidd
Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela
Dan The Hat
Faces Of Disco
Gloriator
Great Dave
Hijinx Theatre
Hijinx Theatre
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Mamadoo
Paul Currie
Shandy South
The Beatbox Collective
Village Disco
Arabic Belly Dance
Avalon Roots
Ben Ben (DJ)
Dr Amaqueen (DJ)
Juan Thyme (DJ)
Nick The Martian (DJ)
Tea And Jam (Open Mic Session)
The Egg
Craig Charles
Disclosure (DJ Set)
Finale
Glastonbury Landing Show
Jackmaster
Jus Now
Lady Waks
Mechanical Playground Comes To Life
Norman Jay
Seth Troxler
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (DJ Set)
Airnadette - 'we Will Dub You'
Andi Neate
Black Eagles
Blackskywhite
Circus Geeks - 'down Up'
Demon Barbers Xl
Jonathan Kay
Le Navet Bête - 'napoleon: A Defence'
Rod Laver
Stephen Frost Impro Alstars
Twin Primes - 'x&y'
Dan Clews
Gentlemen Of The Road Presents
Gentlemen Of The Road Presents
Gentlemen Of The Road Presents
Gentlemen Of The Road Presents
Gentlemen Of The Road Presents
Gentlemen Of The Road Presents
Gentlemen Of The Road Presents
Gentlemen Of The Road Presents
Gentlemen Of The Road Presents
Hobo Jones And The Junkyard Dogs
Killamonjambo
Rusty Shackle
TBA
Beth Orton
Dervish
Emilíana Torrini
Jonny Lang
Larkin Poe
Marika Hackman
Rusty Shackle
Skinny Lister
The Bad Shepherds
Big Swing Soundsystem With Hypeman Sage
Caljader - The Tropicalisimo
Don Johnston - Jive Remix
Dutty Moonshine (Secret Set )
Ecklectic Mick
Jon Bongly - Soul And Django Remix
Rumpsteppers
Rumpsteppers
Annie Eve
Aquilo
Gengahr
George Ezra
One Bomb
Polly Money
R1 Huw Stephens
Radio 2
Soak
1Xtra
6Music
Andy Marshall
Andy Marshall
Delores Delight
Delores Delight
Jerri Hart
Jerri Hart
Railroad Bill
Railroad Bill
Cardisry With Daniel John
Cardisry With Daniel John
Daemon And Doppelganger
Glam Stan
Glam Stan
Glam Stan
Insect Circus Museum
Ramshacklicious
Sam Sebastian
Sam Sebastian
Scott Walker's 'up Against The Wall'
Sketch Out With Rose Popay
Sol Cinema
Stuff And Things
The Anthropic Organ (Installation)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
The People's Front Room
The People's Front Room
Titilate And Create
Total Eclipse Of The Head
DJ Sneak
Noel Watson
Todd Terry
808 State
Bimble DJs
Cindy Pink Ft. Dixie Rose
Danbanjovi
Hong Kong Ping Pong
King Vegas
Open
Piney Gir
Strummerville Sessions
The Burning Glass
The Sweet Life Society
Arthur Smith
Atilla The Stockbroker & John Otway
Cardboard Fox
Compere- Andrew Maxwell
Compere- Carl Donnelly
Compere- Charmian Hughes
Compere- Paddy Bramwells
Craig Campbell
Eleanor Teirnan
Emily Bee
Feeding The Fish
Four Poofs & A Piano
Frank Sanazi
Frank Sanazi
Jeremy Hardy
John Cooper Clark
Lee Nelson
Les Ooh La Las
Marcus Brigstocke
Matt Kirshen
Matt Richardson
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Mitch Benn
New Art Club
Palfi
Paul Dabek
Pete Matthews
Rod Laver
Simon Evans
Steve Rawlings
Stuart Goldsmith
Tom Binns
Vicky Arlidge
Angeliki Nikolakaki
Angeliki Nikolakaki
Anna Sand
Arbor Circus
Arbor Circus
Bella Kinetica
Bella Kinetica
Big Beat
Black Eagles
Briefs
Casey Woods
Christopher "anaspitos" Bullzini Presents Equiliberation
Circus Kathmandu
Compere- Bunny Morethan
Compere- Dave Chameleon
Compere- Mighty Gareth
Compere- Mike Raffone
Dino Lampa
Donald Grant
Excerpt From Flown
Feeding The Fish
Grant Goldie
Grant Goldie
Ivan G Torre
Joanna Palmer
Joanna Palmer
Jon Udry
Jon Udry
Josh B Circomedia
Josh M And Rosie Circomedia
Leo And Yam
Nofit Howie
Oceane
Oceane
Paul Evans
Paul Evans
Pete Matthews
Rod Laver
Sebastien Valade
Sebastien Valade
Silvia Pavone
Silvia Pavone
Steve Rawlings
Swing Circus
The Monster Sideshow
Tumbellina
Tumbellina
Venus
Wookey Hole Circus
Wookey Hole Circus
Yvette Du Sol
Yvette Du Sol
Zara Macbeth
Zara Macbeth
Angie Mack
Barren Carrousel
Barren Carrousel
Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela
Chinese Lion
Dan The Hat
Fatt Matt
Gamble And Wells Pick'n'mix Circus
Gazzo
James Bustar
Mamadoo
Snap Boogie
Theaker
Theaker
Zanzibar
Above And Beyond
Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop
Kwabana Lindsey
La Folly
Merry-Go-Round
Merry-Go-Round
Rodeo Bull And Milking Parlour
The Birthday Party
The Bullzini Family Funambulists
The Cockatoo
The Cockatoo
The Cockatoo
The Crate Stack Challenge
The Slackline School
Back Of Beyond Show Time With Special Guests Village Discotacos
Back Of Beyond Show Time
DJ Marc Stylus (Copperdollar)
By The Rivers
Jimmy Davis & The Barefoot Apostles
Lazy Habits
Rev Peyton's Big Damn Band
Son Of Dave
The Dodge Bros
Worry Dolls
Andy P
Annie Trailer Trash
DJ Louie Louie
Fanny Tastic
Foghorn Leghorn
Fraiser Funk
Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
Harry King Beat
Jo Girl
Lindsey & Peach (Trailer Trash)
Madame Barducci
Nick Frew
Rach Speakeasy
TBA
The Breakfast Selection
Darius Akashic
Detroit Swindle
DJ Pierre
Matt Pond
Park Ranger & Mr Solid Gold
Prosumer
Tristan Da Cunha
Virginia
Alexis Taylor
Aphrohead
Dinos Chapman
DJ Andrew Curley
DJ Nihal
DJ Spinn & Taso
Duologue
Gentle Mystics
Jon Hopkins Live
Machinedrum Live
Radiophonic Workshop
Rsvp
Aliji
Ans
Avalon
Grantley
Lucas
Tristan
Class - Mauricio Reyes
Class - Mauricio Reyes
Class - Nigel May
Cuban Carnival/son Yambú
Cuban Carnival/son Yambú
Edwin Sanz's 'san Agustin' Salsa Orchestra Ft. Alex Wilson
Son Yambú/cuban Carnival
Bramble Fm
Clayhead
Creature Feature
Creature Feature
Creature Feature
Jaipur Kawa Circus
Jaipur Kawa Circus
Ministry Of Happy
Swing Boats
The Cinese Lion
The Pink Ladies
The Pink Ladies
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
The Woohoore View
Too Many T's
Family Feature Film
John Otway Presents, Rock N Roll's Greatest Faliure – Otway The Movie
Just Do It, A Tale Of Modern Day Outlaws – Film
Professor Elemental
Veggies Presents ; Save Our Seas
Carroll Thompson 'queen Of Lovers Rock'
Eternal Taal Bhangra Entertainment Team
Gonne Choi
Melbourne Ska Orchestra
Nicky Bomba's Bustamento
Robbo Ranx Presents 'this Is Dancehall' Featuring Wayne Marshall And Guests
Soothsayers
Ahulabula Soundsystem
Bart And Baker Feat Elle And The Pocket Belles
Big Swing Soundsystem
Bird Song Symphony With The Heavanly Bird Song Collective
DJ Chris Tofu
Ecklectic Mick
Jackie Oates
Korrupt Fm
New York Brass Band
Nick Hollywood
ODJbox
Perhaps Contraption
Powersteppers
Set In Stone Feat Simon Richmond And John Metcalfe
Sheema Mukherjee
Sir Funk
The John Metcalfe Band
Utopian Talks
Addictive Tv
Animalism
Chix Digme
Energy Union - Matt Black (Cold Cut)
Hellicar&lewis
Immersive
Mi7 DJ's
Peeping Tom (Live)
Save The Arctic Vj's
TBA
The Smoke Eaters
Trufix
A Guy Called Gerald
Addictive Tv
Beatbox Collective
Brushy One String
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Ghetto Funk Allstars Ft Tigerlight, Profit&natty
Hot Cakes Versus Jungle Cakes
Prince Fatty
Run Tingz
Seas Of Mirth
Up Close With Tom Findlay And Friends
Roni Size DJ Set Feat Dynamite Mc
DJ Crash And Burn
King Lagoons Flying Swordfish Band (Live)
Soundways Miles Cleret
The Ladybirds Of Paradise (Live)
Chromeo
Clean Bandit
Courtney Barnett
Fat White Family
Hozier
Little Dragon
Mgmt
Reignwolf
Royal Blood
The Black Tambourines
Wolf Alice
Coreo Hazzard
Oliver Broad The Princess And The Frog
The Flying Seagull Project
Elena Marina
Elena Marina
External Combustion
External Combustion
Heidi Hickling Moore
Heidi Hickling Moore
Triples Trapeze
Triples Trapeze
Bernhoft
Blonde DJ Set
Eton Messy
Eton Messy
Etta Bond
Gramatik
Jess Glynne
King Farmer
Little Dragon (DJ Set)
Nina Nesbitt
Swindle (DJ)
Tokimonsta
Kubicle : Crazy P
Kubicle : Jamie Jones
Kubicle : Luca C
Love Brunch : Ben Pearce
Love Brunch : DJ Hutch
Love Brunch : Hugo Heathcote
Love Brunch : Itchy Rich (Rtn)
Love Brunch : Mike Ok (Lbhq)
Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Get Cape, Wear Cape, Fly, O'hooley & Tiddow And Matt Skinner
Comedy With Francesca Martinez
Dan Le Sac Vs Scroobius Pip
Jon Langford
Panel: Beyond Tuition Fees - What's Next For The Student Movement With Paris Lees
Panel: What's Left? With Francesca Martinez
The Hurriers
Brian Boothby
David Celia
Gaea Knight
Jaki Windmill
Kev & Gregg
Paradise 9
Pyramids Of Snafu
Sagan Mega Drive
Seize The Day
The Portraits
Rockhopper Mobile Recording Studio
Rodney Branigan’S Masterclass
Dungeon Meat
Gideon
Greg Belson
Jeremy Underground Paris
The Carry Nation
Circa Waves
Imagine Dragons
Jake Bugg
Jake Isaac
Kodaline
Manic Street Preachers
Midlake
Pixies
Warpaint
Carnival Collective
Dino Lampa
Gazzo
Herbie Treehead
Kiki And Pascal
Kiki Bittovabitsch
Le Navet Bête- 'extravaganza'
Maple Staplegun
Monsters Of Schlock
Mr Vita- The Tnt Show
New York Brass Band
Rob Roy Collins
Snap Boogie
The Chain
The Famous Rubberband Boy
Venus
Beggars Of Life - Dodge Bros
Inside Llewyn Davis
Muppets Most Wanted
Rio 2 3D
Small Steps Doc Prem
The Double
The Hobbit: The Desolation Of Smaug 3D
Abe Nouk
Aisling Fahey
Andy Craven-Griffiths
Benita Johnson (Pre-Show)
Chris Redmond
John Hegley
Jonny Fluffypunk
Kevin P. Gilday
Molly Case
Open Mic (Hosted By Stephen James Smith)
Porky The Poet Aka Phill Jupitus
Sally Jenkinson
Scott Tyrrell
The Antipoet
The Dinner Party
Over The Top Puppet Co.
Angel Haze
Jack White
Kelis
Lana Del Rey
Metallica
Nick Mulvey
Nitin Sawhney
Robert Plant
Air Guitar Uk Champ Guy Thompson
Bernhoft
Brushy One String
Cherub
Furs (Etc Finalists)
Jake Issac
New Build
Ollie Forrest
Plucky Purcell
Sultan Of The Disco
TBA
Bong-Ra
Mattycore
Parasite
Rub My Dear
Scamp
Senseless Records
Felicity Footloose Show
George Egg
George Orange
Giant Twister With Matt Barnard
Les Ooh La Las
Michael Campari And The Solar System
Professor Elemental
Scarlet Lady
The Beatbox Collective
The Beaubowbelles
The Cuban Brothers
The Iluminaughty Ball
The Monsters Of Schlock
The Sirens
Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives
Weapons Of Mass Percussion
Wheel Of Four Tunes
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
John Fairhurst
Kangaroo Moon
Lazybird
Phillip Henry & Hannah Martin
TBA
The Mayflys
The Sea Kings
Undercover Hippy
Ushti Baba
DJ Indianna Tones B2B DJskum
DJ Indianna Tones
DJskum
DJskum
Elle & The Pocket Belles With Mista Trick- Electro Swing
Frank Sanazi Hosts The Pit Cabaret Featuring Kitty Bang Bang & The Mosters Of Schlock
The Fat White Family
Woohoo Revue
Annie Mac
Charli Xcx
DJ Antz
Ella Eyre
Fatboy Slim
Foxes
Kiesza
Mnek
Redlight
David Taylor – 40 Forward
Jenny Jones & Merrick Badger - Undercover Policing
Justin Rowlatt Interviews John Sauven
Louise Williams, John Sauven & Sophia Henri – The Energy Debate
Penny Poyzer – Sustainable Living
Rupert Sheldrake – The Science Delusion
Tamzin Omond - Climate Rush
TBC
Carryonyeahbor With Tayo, Frank Tope And Friends
Girls Music With Toddla T, Ms Dynamite, Robbo Ranx, Ac!d Face, Mele & Slick Don, Drs And More
Gruff Rhys (DJ Set)
Hip Hop Karaoke
Mike Howarth
Special Guests: Four Tet (DJ Set)
Stonebridge Jukebox
TBA
Baila La Cumbia
Jouis
Kangaroo Moon
Nick Parker And The False Alarms
Sj Esau
Spoctet
The Bailina Whalers
The Dirty Funk Syndicate
The Dirty Gentlemen
The Duckworths
Truckstop Honeymoon
Futureboogie
John Talabot B2B Jamie Xx
Maribou State B2B Pedestrian
Maxxi Soundsystem
Moshi Moshi
Pillowtalk (DJ Set)
Room Service
Wild Geese
Bridges For Music Presents DJ Fosta & Thibo Tazz
Electric Punanny
Jinx In Dub
Lady Lykez
Lv
Mungo's Hifi
Seani B, Toddla T & Robbo Ranx
TBA
2 Kings
Benny Page
Bustawidemove
DJ Dazee
J Man
Jim Bitch
Run Tings Cru
Serial Killaz
4Tunecookie
Gruff Rhys
Philosophy Haircuts
Shaun Keaveny & Mark King
Simon Day
Viv Albertine
Dan Beaumont
Hannah Holland & Mikki Most
Jonjo Jury
Josh Caffe
Squeaky
Big Beat
Bluff'swingeurs
Bluff'swingueurs
Carnival Collective
Herbie Treehead
Mal Webb
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
New York Brass Band
The Land Of Giants
The Land Of Giants
The Low Keys And The Wilder Men
Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives
Dr Burnheart Gloss – The Ringmaster Of Disaster And His Wobbly Tower Of Human Folly
Helter Skelter, Castle And Pirate Ship
The Festival Of Walkabout
A-Swarf
Brawther & Jeremy Underground Paris
Matt Jam Lamont
Youngsta & Sp:mc
Anna Calvi
Cate Le Bon
Esg
Jagwar Ma
John Grant
Luke Sital-Singh
Mogwai
Nina Persson
Vance Joy
Young Fathers
Andrew Parkin
Billy Kidd
Chinese Lion
Fatt Matt
Felicity Footlose Show
George Orange
Great Dave
Maple Staplegun
Mike Raffone
Mr Vita- 'the Tnt Show'
Paul Currie
Pete Dobbing
Rob Roy Collins
Shandy South
Silver
The Mighty Gareth
Zanzibar
Black Kat Boppers
DJ's; Gaz,baby Soul, Mr Mass
Fat 45's
Jump66
Seven Little Sisters
The Downsetters
The Trojans
Beatbox Collective
DJ Oap
Duchess DJs
Jfb
Lyrix Organix - Too Many Ts
Lyrix Organix Sub System
Mexican Dubwieser
TBA
Ben & Lex
Benga
Don Letts
Freefall Collective
Glastonbury Film Challenge
Jinx In Dub
Krossbow
Melt Yourself Down
Mistajam
Nick Warren
Phat Plastic
TBA
Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box
Rimski's Piano
Rimski's Piano
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
The Great Xar (Magic Show)
The Shellac Sisters
The Spike Sessions Special Guests
Attention To Detail
Attention To Detail
Beyond Repair
Beyond Repair
Bowjangles
Bowjangles
Donald Grant
Exception-Elle
Exception-Elle
Faces Of Disco
Gloriator
Guns Of Navarone
Lekiddo – Lord Of The Lobsters!
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Paul Dabek
Pronghorn
The Low Keys And The Wilder Men
Torran Drummers
1623 Theatre Company
DJ Resist ( Sound Conspiracy)
Jfb
Krafty Kuts Vs Askillz
Miss Monument
Slipmatt, Billy Daniel Bunter, Ratpack & The Ragga Twins
Vinyl Junkie Vs Sanxion Feat Mc Ribbs
Huey Morgan
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Billy Rowan (The Undercover Hippy)
Chris Bowsher
Duncan Disorderly And Scallywags
Eastern Drum And Dance
Gerard And The Watchmen
Guitar Masterclass, Steve Knightley, Rodney Branigan & Guests
Pulsar Trio
Rodney Branigan Ensemble
Shaa'ir & Func
Telling The Bees
Bryan Ferry
Goldfrapp
John Wizards
Seun Kuti & Egypt 80
The Daptone Super Soul Revue
The Internet
The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
Blank Realm
Buttoned Down Disco
Coves
Dark Bells
Fujiya & Miyagi
Smoke Fairies
Temples
The Bevis Frond
The Moles
The Rails
The Wytches
Toy
Craig Richards
Emperor Machine
Jamie Jones & Seth Troxler
Shit Robot
Toddla T Takeover - Boat Party Presents Toddla T, Redlight, Gotsome And Jus Now
Waze & Odyssey
Acid Lounge DJ's
Brother Culture
Dennis Bovell
Nick Manassah
Reggae Roast
Alison Moyet
Booka Brass Band
Clannad
Galia Arad
House Gospel Choir
Jake Bugg
Rainy Boy Sleep
Sturgill Simpson
Suzanne Vega
The Henry Girls
Angie Mack
Billy Kidd
Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela
Dan The Hat
Faces Of Disco
Gloriator
Great Dave
Hijinx Theatre
Hijinx Theatre
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Mamadoo
Paul Currie
Shandy South
The Beatbox Collective
Village Disco
Alison David
Count Skylarkin (DJ)
Daisy Beau And Gaea Knight
Forcenra
Indian Dance With Sitar
Sophie Barker (Zero 7)
Two Rivers - Ravi Ji & Aidrian Freedman
Luckybus Sound System & Special Guests Incl Loco Motion & Nick The Martian Closing Dance Party
David Rodigan Mbe
Digital Sound Boy Takeover
Finale
Glastonbury Landing Show
Hospitality Take Over
Jinx In Dub Ft Parly B & Gardna
Mechanical Playground Comes To Life
Soul Ii Soul Soundsystem
TBA
Virus Recordings Takeover
Zion Train – 25 Years, Dubwise No Compromise
Airnadette - 'we Will Dub You'
Andi Neate
Black Eagles
Blackskywhite
Circus Geeks - 'down Up'
Demon Barbers Xl
Jonathan Kay
Le Navet Bête - 'napoleon: A Defence'
Rod Laver
Roy Hutchins' Poetry Army
Twin Primes - 'x&y'
Blueneck
Coco And The Butterfields
Elle And The Pocket Belles
Fat Stanley
Hodmadoddery
Kangaroo Moon
Kim Churchill
Lazibyrd
Only Girl
Ragsy
Scratch Sisters
The Drystones
The Seniors
The Wraiths
Cc Smugglers
Dry The River
Gabrielle Aplin
Gibson Bull
Johnny Flynn & The Sussex Wit
North Mississippi Allstars
Peatbog Faeries
The Mariachis
3 Daft Monkeys
Auzzie Special - Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem / Woohoo Revue/ Worlds Tallest DJ
Auzzie Special - Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem / Woohoo Revue/ Worlds Tallest DJ
DJ Wonka ( Boomtown ) And DJ Bobby The Persuader ( Swn)
Kaptins Not Dead ( Boomtown !!)
Madame Barducci And The Goudzy Guitar
ODJbox ( Uk Glitch Champ)
Dolomite Minor
Findlay
Flights Of Helios
Furs
Gallery Circus
Glass Animals
Kagoule
Kizzy Crawford
Lapsley
Marmozets
Port Isla
R1 Huw Stephens
Andy Marshall
Andy Marshall
Delores Delight
Delores Delight
Jerri Hart
Jerri Hart
Railroad Bill
Railroad Bill
Cardisry With Daniel John
Cardisry With Daniel John
Daemon And Doppelganger
Glam Stan
Glam Stan
Glam Stan
Insect Circus Museum
Ramshacklicious
Sam Sebastian
Sam Sebastian
Scott Walker's 'up Against The Wall'
Sketch Out With Rose Popay
Sol Cinema
Stuff And Things
The Anthropic Organ (Installation)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
The Anthropic Organ (Show)
The People's Front Room
The People's Front Room
Titilate And Create
Total Eclipse Of The Head
Jack & Arlo With Mc Bic
Kalli
Mushy
Shotty Horror & DJ Edge
Zed Bias
Bimble DJs
Cate Ferris
Dancefloor Outlaws (Streetwise & Profit)
Del Sloan
Dominie Hooper
India Electric Co
John Fairhurst
Just A Couple Of Mums
Reverend Ike's Sunday Soul Service
Ruarri Joseph
The Bohemianauts
Alasdair Beckett-King
Andrew Maxwell
Compere- Barry Castagnola
Compere- Carl Donnelly
Compere- Dave Thompson
Compere- Peewee Murray
Doc Brown
Eleanor Teirnan
Emily Bee
Feeding The Fish
Frank Sanazi
Frank Sanazi
Joey Page
Kernow King
Les Ooh La Las
Marcus Brigstocke's Policy Unit
Mark Steel
Matt Richardson
Mitch Benn
Nathan Caton
New Art Club
Nick Doody
Paul Debek
Pete Matthews
Phil Kay
Robin Ince
Rod Laver
Sally-Anne Hayward
Simon Evans
Steve Rawlings
The Lounge Kittens
Vicky Arlidge
Angeliki Nikolakaki
Anna Sand
Arbor Circus
Arbor Circus
Bella Kinetica
Bella Kinetica
Big Beat
Black Eagles
Briefs
Christopher "anaspitos" Bullzini Presents Equiliberation
Circus Kathmandu
Compere- Bunny Morethan
Compere- Dave Chameleon
Compere- Mighty Gareth
Compere- Mike Raffone
Dino Lampa
Donald Grant
Excerpt From Flown
Feeding The Fish
Grant Goldie
Grant Goldie
Ivan G Torre
Joanna Palmer
Joanna Palmer
Jon Udry
Jon Udry
Josh B Circomedia
Josh M And Rosie Circomedia
Leo And Yam
Nofit Howie
Oceane
Oceane
Paul Evans
Paul Evans
Pete Matthews
Rod Laver
Sebastien Valade
Sebastien Valade
Silvia Pavone
Silvia Pavone
Steve Rawlings
Swing Circus
The Monster Sideshow
Tumbellina
Venus
Wookey Hole Circus
Wookey Hole Circus
Yvette Du Sol
Zara Macbeth
Angie Mack
Barren Carrousel
Barren Carrousel
Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela
Chinese Lion
Dan The Hat
Fatt Matt
Gazzo
James Bustar
Mamadoo
Pick & Mix Circus
Snap Boogie
Theaker
Theaker
Zanzibar
Above And Beyond
Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop
Kwabana Lindsey
La Folly
Merry-Go-Round
Merry-Go-Round
Rodeo Bull And Milking Parlour
The Birthday Party
The Bullzini Family Funambulists
The Cockatoo
The Cockatoo
The Cockatoo
The Crate Stack Challenge
The Slackline School
Back Of Beyond Show Time
DJ Marc Stylus (Copperdollar)
Charlie Miller & The Soul Agents
P.f.sloan & Friends
Peoples String Foundation
TBA
The Dirty Gentlemen
Will & The People
Andy P & Fraiser Funk
Annie Trailer Trash
Doubleagent7
Fanny Tastic
Foghorn Leghorn
Harry King Beat
Heavy Sugar
Jo Girl
Mister Tooley
Paul Dee's
TBA
TBA
The Breakfast Collection
Uierach Speakeasy & DJ Lo
Adam Shelton
Dave Harvey
Francois K
Ninebob
Paranoid London Feat. Paris Brightledge
Parra
Placid
Subb-An
Adrian Sherwood
Breakfast With Howard
Brushy One String
Cassetteboy And DJ Rubbish
Davos
Drumsound And Bassline Smith
Elle And The Pocket Belles
Killerwatts
Pretty Lights
Saz
Simian Frenzy
The White Lamp
Yasmine Hamdan
Admin (Piff Bristol)
Facta (Piff Bristol)
Harri Pepper (Piff Bristol)
Jon Bongly
Pony Montana
TBA
Will White And DJ Gibber TBC
Yanis KouDJ (Piff Bristol)
Class - Mauricio Reyes
Class - Nigel May
Class - Nigel May
Cuban Carnival/son Yambú
Mayito Rivera & The Sons Of Cuba
Son Yambú/cuban Carnival
Son Yambú/cuban Carnival
Bramble Fm
Clayhead
Creature Feature
Creature Feature
Creature Feature
Jaipur Kawa Circus
Jaipur Kawa Circus
Ministry Of Happy
Swing Boats
The Cinese Lion
The Pink Ladies
The Pink Ladies
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Perhaps Contraption
TBA
Family Feature Film
Family Feature Film
Hattie Hatstar
Vj Monochrome
Vj Riddles
Vj Sleepytom
Cornerstone Roots
Gentleman's Dub Club
Gonne Choi
Hollie Cook
Jus Now Live
The Beat
The Dutty Inspectors
The Shaolin Afronauts
Adamski
Bird Song Symphony With The Heavenly Birds Nest Collective
Bozoo Bajou
Df Tram
Lenny Ibizarre
Mixmaster Morris Takeover
Morning Service With Ecklectic Mick's Gospel Remix
New York Brass Band
Phil Mison
Rodrigo Kerr
Tom Middleton
Utopian Talks
Yosi Horikawa
Daniel 'danger' Ferro
DJ Origi
Lee Pattison
Seraphim
Soul Train
The Rewinder
Bushkin And The Its Band
DJ Chris Tofu And Guests
Dusky
Eats Everything B2B Skream
Electric Swing Circus
Ghostwriterz
Gorgon City B2B Kidnap Kid
Hell Dub With Solution Soundsystem
Kurupt Fm
Reeps One Guests
The Correspondents
Trojans
Up Close With Congo Natty And Friends
Woohoo Revue
DJ Crash And Burn
Miles Cleret
Special Tropical Guest Band (Live)
The Ladybirds Of Paradise (Live)
Bleachers
Chance The Rapper
Darlia
Dry The River
George Ezra
King Charles
London Grammar
Lonely The Brave
TBA
The Brian Jonestown Massacre
The Preatures
Alex Winters’ Cbeebies Stage Extravaganza
Signor Baffo & Mrs Macaroon
The National Theatre Presents Dr Seuss’S Cat In The Hat
What The Ladybird Heard By Julia Donaldson
Elena Marina
Elena Marina
External Combustion
External Combustion
Heidi Hickling Moore
Heidi Hickling Moore
Triples Trapeze
Triples Trapeze
Cherub
Credit To The Nation
DJ Doctor D.
Kwabs
Little Simz
Lizzo
Marc Jb
Marc Jb
Myron & E
Raleigh Ritchie
Shaai'r Func
Sultan Of The Disco
Just Edible : Dave Harvey & Cristophe
Just Edible : Eats Everything
Just Edible : The Eel Eats Everything & Lucas
Kubicle After Party With TBA Guests
Alba Roma
Anti-Flag
Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Robb Johnson And Soak, Blizzard
Comedy With Mark Steel
Diy Protest: Participatory Workshop With Uk Uncut And TBA Guests
Kate Tempest
Panel: Towards The Next Election With Ken Livingstone
Albion Kids Show
Brian Boothby
Bubbledubble
Illuminoid Fairytale 23
Interplanetary Liberation Front
Jaki Windmill
Paul Donaldson
The Sea Kings
Tribal Voices
Whimwise
Kidzfield End Of Year Show
James Hillard
Luke Howard
Nd_Baumecker
Tama Sumo
Bajofondo
Bombay Bicycle Club
Ellie Goulding
Lucy Rose
Massive Attack
Sam Smith
The Horrors
The Subways
White Lies
Carnival Collective
Dino Lampa
Gazzo
Herbie Treehead
Kiki And Pascal
Kiki Bittovabitsch
Le Navet Bête- 'extravaganza'
Maple Staplegun
Monsters Of Schlock
Mr Vita- The Tnt Show
New York Brass Band
Rob Roy Collins
Snap Boogie
The Chain
The Famous Rubberband Boy
Venus
Calvary
Frozen 3D - Sing Along Version
Grand Budapest Hotel
Last American Outlaw
Maleficent 3D
Masterclass
Tracks
Antosh Wojcik
Atilla The Stockbroker
Benita Johnson (Pre-Show)
Deanna Rodger
Helen Gregory
Jess Green
Michael Rosen
Raymond Antrobus
Rob Auton (Poet In Residence)
Scott Tyrrell
Slam (Hosted By Marcus Moore And Sara-Jane Arbury)
Victoria Shineman (2013 Slam Winner)
Captain Kipper/willie The Wicked Wolf
Caro Emerald
Dolly Parton
Ed Sheeran
English National Ballet
Kasabian
The 1975
The Black Keys
Toumani & Sidiki
Izzybizzu (Etc Finalists)
M A (Etc Winners)
Pandr Eyes (Etc Finalists)
Railing Stains
Rhodes
Secret DJ
The Din
The Egg
The Smoke Eaters
Will And The People
Block Dodger
Born On Road Showcase
Jim Bitch
Lenkemz
The DJ Producer
Vandal
Felicity Footloose Show
Gareth Jones
George Egg
George Orange
Giant Twister With Matt Barnard
Michael Campari And The Solar System
Scarlet Lady
The Beatbox Collective
The Beaubowbelles
The Iluminaughty Ball
The Monsters Of Schlock
The Sirens
Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives
Weapons Of Mass Percussion
Aaron Douglas
Chris Woods Groove
Heal The Last Stand
India Electric Co.
Peoples String Foundation
Pip Mountjoy
Rum Buffalo
Sculpture Music
TBA
The Little Unsaid
Tobias Jacob
DJ Bollocks
DJ Wred
DJ Wred
Electric Swing Circus
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Hissing Mortal Coils
Snake Pit Final Mash Up
The Two Wrongies Host The Pit Cabaret
Above & Beyond
Bajofondo
Bernhoft
Bomba Estéreo
Parov Stelar Band
Stromae
Clare Twelvetrees – Fairtrade Foundation
David Treddinnick Mp – Homeopathy
Emily Benn – Memories Of Tony
Janet Convery - Actionaid
Jonathan Cainer – What’S The Point In Being You?
Michael Eavis - Festival Update Q&a
Monica - Hunker Down
Rupert Sheldrake – Morphic Resonance
Fleetmac Wood
Guttterfunk Closing Party With DJ Die, Addison Groove, Artwork, Dismantle, Jenna G, Laminate Radio And Hosted By Inja
Heavenly Jukebox
Heavenly Jukebox
Hip Hop Karaoke
Very Special Guest: Ben Pearce
TBA
David Celia & Friends
Fat 45
Gone Choi
Hot Feet
Kidnap Alice
Land Of The Giants
Loop Force
The Magic Lantern
The Ragged Trousered Philanthropists
Violentango
Wille & The Bandits
DJ Ox
Jackmaster Presents Tweak-A-Holic
Johnno
Psychemagik
Room Service
Skream B2B Artwork (Disco Set)
Smooth Sailing
Tiga (House Set)
Tom Middleton
Abrantee
Congo Natty
DJ Badly
DJ Die Presents Gutterfunk
Dub Smugglers Sound System
John Stapleton
Mista Savona
Mungo's Hifi
Shy Fx And Stamina Mc
John Crace
Mark Kermode
Philosophy Haircuts
Professor Alice Roberts
Shaun Keaveny
Dan Cartel
Katou
Manos
Voyeur
Big Beat
Bluff'swingeurs
Carnival Collective
Formidable Vegetable Sound System
Herbie Treehead
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
New York Brass Band
Silver
The Land Of Giants
The Land Of Giants
The Low Keys And The Wilder Men
Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives
Sircas Circus
The Woodcraft Folk
Dirty Harry
Mark Solution Sound
Soom T & Konchis
Steve Bedlam & Friends
Connan Mockasin
James Blake
Juana Molina
Lau
Phosphorescent
St. Vincent
The Rails
Thunderbirds Are Go
Yoko Ono Plastic Ono Band
Andrew Parkin
Billy Kidd
Chinese Lion
Fatt Matt
Felicity Footlose Show
George Orange
Great Dave
Maple Staplegun
Mike Raffone
Mr Vita- 'the Tnt Show'
Paul Currie
Pete Dobbing
Rob Roy Collins
Shandy South
Silver
The Mighty Gareth
Zanzibar
DJ's; Gaz,baby Soul, Mr Mass
Hightown Crows
Pronghorn
Seven Little Sisters
The Downsetters
Vin Gordon And The Trojans
Black Kat Boppers
DJ Astro Boy
DJ Lucinda
Lyrix Organix Disrali/downlow/bellatrix
Rumba De Bodas
TBA
TBA
Don Letts
Glastonbury Film Challenge
Greg Dread
King Farmer
Lewah
London Elektricity
Metrik
Propulsion
Run Tingz Cru
Sammy Senior
TBA
TBA
Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box
Merry Mcloud
Rimski's Piano
Rimski's Piano
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
The Great Xar (Magic Show)
The Spike Sessions Special Guests
Attention To Detail
Attention To Detail
Beyond Repair
Beyond Repair
Bowjangles
Bowjangles
Donald Grant
Exception-Elle
Exception-Elle
Faces Of Disco
Gloriator
Guns Of Navarone
Lekiddo – Lord Of The Lobsters!
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Paul Dabek
The Low Keys And The Wilder Men
Weapons Of Mass Percussion
1623 Theatre Company
Bearded Kitten DJ's
Paint Fight
Secret Headliner
Secret Headliner
The Wookies
Tomato Fight
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
F.p.p Old School
Celt Islam
Chris Woods Groove
Ichi
Philllp Henry And Hannah Martin
Pulsar Trio
Rachel Dadd
Sandy Didge Workshop
Seiko Susso
Shakti Sings
Subroto Roy And Mitel Purohit
The Love Revolution (Neads & Prince)
The Mayflys
The Willows
Bonobo
Disclosure
M A
Melt Yourself Down
Public Service Broadcasting
The Lee Thompson Ska Orchestra
The Wailers
Troker
DJ Yoda
Family Of The Year
Glitches
Jagwar Ma
Josh Record
Lost Map Presents Pictish Trail And Tuff Love
Lyla Foy
Nick Mulvey
Superfood
The Bohicas
The Fox Problem
The Jezabels
The Smyths
Aus Music Boat Party Presents Will Saul, Midland, Bicep And Dusky
Breach
Kidnap Kid
Kove
Matrix & Futurebound
Shadow Child
Sigma
Snakehips
Wilkinson Ad-Apt
The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.