AUSTIN PSYCH FEST 2014

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Reverberation Stage

Elevation Amphitheatre

Levitation Tent

THE BLACK ANGELS

THE DANDY WARHOLS

THE ZOMBIES

BLACK LIPS

GRAVEYARD

SHANNON & THE CLAMS

KING GIZZARD & THE LIZARD WIZARD

BONE FUR & FEATHERS

WOODS

PEAKING LIGHTS

THE FRESH & ONLYS

QUILT

GAP DREAM

CHRIS CATALENA & THE NATIVE AMERICANS

HOLLIS BROWN

LIARS

ONEOHTRIX POINT NEVER

LA FEMME

KADAVAR

WHITE HILLS

AQUA NEBULA OSCILLATOR

ROGER SELLERS

EAGLE’S GIFT

Reverberation Stage

Elevation Amphitheatre

Levitation Tent

THE BRIAN JONESTOWN MASSACRE

THE HORRORS

UNKNOWN MORTAL ORCHESTRA

TEMPLES

BOMBINO

MORGAN DELT

PURE X

STEVE GUNN

RESIDUELS

MIRROR TRAVEL

ACID MOTHERS TEMPLE

DEAD MEADOW

THE GOLDEN DAWN

BARDO POND

JACCO GARDNER

BOOGARINS

BARN OWL

MARK MCGUIRE

CIRCUIT DES YEUX

OF MONTREAL

AVEY TARE’S SLASHER FLICKS

MEDICINE

MONO

OCTOPUS PROJECT

MOON DUO

ZOMBIE ZOMBIE

DESTRUCTION UNIT

YAMANTAKA SONIC TITAN

DAHGA BLOOM

PERHAPS

Reverberation Stage

Elevation Amphitheatre

Levitation Tent

LOOP

PANDA BEAR

THE WAR ON DRUGS

MIKAL CRONIN

TERAKAFT

SECRET COLOURS

CHRISTIAN BLAND & THE REVELATORS

CHARLIE MAGIRA

THE YOUNG

PINK MOUNTAINTOPS

SLEEPY SUN

JOEL GION

KIKAGAKU MOYO

GREG ASHLEY

DOUG TUTTLE

FANTASMES

MIND OVER MIRRORS

TOBACCO

BO NINGEN

EARTHLESS

HIGGINS WATERPROOF BLACK MAGIC BAND

TOY

COSMONAUTS

LORELLE MEETS THE OBSOLETE

GUARDIAN ALIEN

GOLDEN DAWN ARKESTRA

THINK NO THINK

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

ACID MOTHERS TEMPLE
AQUA NEBULA OSCILLATOR
AVEY TARE’S SLASHER FLICKS
BARDO POND
BARN OWL
BLACK LIPS
BOMBINO
BONE FUR & FEATHERS
BO NINGEN
BOOGARINS
CHARLIE MAGIRA
CHRIS CATALENA & THE NATIVE AMERICANS
CHRISTIAN BLAND & THE REVELATORS
CIRCUIT DES YEUX
COSMONAUTS
DAHGA BLOOM
DEAD MEADOW
DESTRUCTION UNIT
DOUG TUTTLE
EAGLE’S GIFT
EARTHLESS
FANTASMES
GAP DREAM
GOLDEN DAWN ARKESTRA
GRAVEYARD
GREG ASHLEY
GUARDIAN ALIEN
HIGGINS WATERPROOF BLACK MAGIC BAND
HOLLIS BROWN
JACCO GARDNER
JOEL GION
KADAVAR
KIKAGAKU MOYO
KING GIZZARD & THE LIZARD WIZARD
LA FEMME
LIARS
LOOP
LORELLE MEETS THE OBSOLETE
MARK MCGUIRE
MEDICINE
MIKAL CRONIN
MIND OVER MIRRORS
MIRROR TRAVEL
MONO
MOON DUO
MORGAN DELT
OCTOPUS PROJECT
OF MONTREAL
ONEOHTRIX POINT NEVER
PANDA BEAR
PEAKING LIGHTS
PERHAPS
PINK MOUNTAINTOPS
PURE X
QUILT
RESIDUELS
ROGER SELLERS
SECRET COLOURS
SHANNON & THE CLAMS
SLEEPY SUN
STEVE GUNN
TEMPLES
TERAKAFT
THE BLACK ANGELS
THE BRIAN JONESTOWN MASSACRE
THE DANDY WARHOLS
THE FRESH & ONLYS
THE GOLDEN DAWN
THE HORRORS
THE WAR ON DRUGS
THE YOUNG
THE ZOMBIES
THINK NO THINK
TOBACCO
TOY
UNKNOWN MORTAL ORCHESTRA
WHITE HILLS
WOODS
YAMANTAKA SONIC TITAN
ZOMBIE ZOMBIE