Sziget Festival

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Main Stage

Arena

A38 Stage

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds

Die Artze

Skunk Anasie

Alex Clare

Tba

The Joy Formidable

Blaudzun

Chase & Status

Sanfranciscobeat

Nina Kraviz

Chris Liebing

Hot X

Oscar Mulero

Hoffmaestro

Everything Everything

Flogging Molly

Deichkind

Bat For Lashes

Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs

Feed Me

Dublic

Main Stage

Arena

A38 Stage

Regina Spektor

Dizze Rascal

Ska-P

Biffy Clyro

Tba

Afterhours

Balthazar

Nero

Nikola

Jay Lumen

Nicky Romero

Chuckie

Andro

Triggerfinger

Donots

Wax Tailor

Michael Kiwuanuka

Bad Religion

Kees Van Hondt

Poli Vs Polarize

Poli Vs Polarize

dOP

Main Stage

Arena

A38 Stage

Mystery Jets

!!!

Seed

Blur

Monophona

Left Boy

Booka Shade

Stereopalma

Muzzaik

Sebastian Ingrosso

Otto Knows

Julian Carpenter

Skip&Die

Dry The River

Little Boots

Peter Bron & John

Woodkid

Rangleklods

Tommy four Seven

Mrcel Dettmann

Isu & Dork

Main Stage

Arena

A38 Stage

Enter Shikari

Editors

Mika

The Fratellis

Daily Bread

Timbuktu

Dub Fx

Chriss Vs Dandy

Jozif

John Digweed

Gui J

Coyote

Iva Lamkum

Nneka

Emiliana Torrini

Hadouken

Parov Stelar Band

Gesaffelstein

Jade

Jade

Noisia

Main Stage

Arena

A38 Stage

Les Tambours Du Bronx

Franz Ferdinand

End Show With David Guetta

Babylon Circus

Splendid

Rubik

Empire Of The Sun

Felix Cartal

Boyz Noize

Erol Alkan

Sikztah

The Bots

The Cribs

Zaz

Tame Impala

Katy B

Netsky

Camo & Krooked

Ian Autorun

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

!!!
Afterhours
Alex Clare
Andro
Babylon Circus
Bad Religion
Balthazar
Bat For Lashes
Biffy Clyro
Blaudzun
Blur
Booka Shade
Boyz Noize
Camo & Krooked
Chase & Status
Chris Liebing
Chriss Vs Dandy
Chuckie
Coyote
Daily Bread
Deichkind
Die Artze
Dizze Rascal
Donots
dOP
Dry The River
Dub Fx
Dublic
Editors
Emiliana Torrini
Empire Of The Sun
End Show With David Guetta
Enter Shikari
Erol Alkan
Everything Everything
Feed Me
Felix Cartal
Flogging Molly
Franz Ferdinand
Gesaffelstein
Gui J
Hadouken
Hoffmaestro
Hot X
Ian Autorun
Isu & Dork
Iva Lamkum
Jade
Jay Lumen
John Digweed
Jozif
Julian Carpenter
Katy B
Kees Van Hondt
Left Boy
Les Tambours Du Bronx
Little Boots
Michael Kiwuanuka
Mika
Monophona
Mrcel Dettmann
Muzzaik
Mystery Jets
Nero
Netsky
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
Nicky Romero
Nikola
Nina Kraviz
Nneka
Noisia
Oscar Mulero
Otto Knows
Parov Stelar Band
Peter Bron & John
Poli Vs Polarize
Rangleklods
Regina Spektor
Rubik
Sanfranciscobeat
Sebastian Ingrosso
Seed
Sikztah
Ska-P
Skip&Die
Skunk Anasie
Splendid
Stereopalma
Tame Impala
Tba
The Bots
The Cribs
The Fratellis
The Joy Formidable
Timbuktu
Tommy four Seven
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
Triggerfinger
Wax Tailor
Woodkid
Zaz