Arctic Monkeys
Dizzee Rascal
The Vaccines
Professor Green
Rita Ora
Jake Bugg
Haim
Jupiter & Okwess International
Portishead
Foals
Alt-J
Tame Impala
The Lumineers
Enter Shikari
Amanda Palmer
The Hives
Tba
Chic Featuring Nile Rodgers
Seasick Steve
Tom Tom Club
Toro Y Moi
Alice Russell
Goat
Zun Zun Egui
Classica Orchestra Afrobeat
The Horrors
Django Django
Dinosaur Jr.
Palma Violets
Solange
King Krule
Half Moon Run
Teleman
Rachel Zeffira
Crystal Castles
The Courteeners
Bastille
Frightened Rabbit
Miles Kane
Local Natives
Peace
Kodaline
Dog Is Dead
Swim Deep
Francois And The Atlas Mountains
Sinéad O’Connor
Glen Hansard
Bill Wyman’S Rhythm Kings
Martha Wainwright
Martin Stephenson & The Daintees
Jake Bugg
Joel Rafael
Lucy Ward
Rainy Boy Sleep
The Riptide Movement
Shooglenifty
Stornoway
Lucy Rose
Oysterband
Molotov Jukebox
Crowns
Gordie Mackeeman And His Rhythm Boys
Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Billy Bragg & Band
Emmanuel Jal
The Milk
The Comedy Spot: Phill Jupitus
The Radical Round Up With Billy Bragg
Debates
Simian Mobile Disco (Live)
Elite Force
Yousef
Stanton Warriors
Robyn Hitchcock And The Venus 3
Slim Chance
Don Letts
Acollective
Don Letts
Saritah
Don Letts
Gringo Ska
Don Letts
The Rolling Stones
Primal Scream
Elvis Costello
Ben Howard
Laura Mvula
Billy Bragg
Rokia Traoré
Chase & Status
Example
Two Door Cinema Club
Alabama Shakes
Noah And The Whale
Azealia Banks
Dry The River
The 1975
The Staves
Public Enemy
Major Lazer
Maverick Sabre
The Orb Feat. Kakatsitsi
Badbadnotgood
The Bombay Royale
Fatoumata Diawara
Troker
Fuck Buttons
Calexico
Rodriguez
Devendra Banhart
Haim
Ed Harcourt
Melody'S Echo Chamber
Josephine
Nick Mulvey
Hurts
Everything Everything
Savages
Johnny Marr
Daughter
The Strypes
Toy
Ms Mr
Jagwar Ma
Prata Vetra
The Rpms
The Bootleg Beatles
Steve Winwood
The Proclaimers
Kt Tunstall
Deacon Blue’S Ricky Ross
Zac Brown Band
Steve Forbert
Blues Boy Dan
Hudson Taylor
Bridie Jackson & The Arbour
Vintage Trouble
Beverley Knight
Newton Faulkner
The Urban Voodoo Machine
Penguin Cafe
Headmix
Mad Dog Mcrea
Ben Caplan
Josh Doyle
The Beat
Wayne Kramer
Dizraeli & The Small Gods
The Comedy Spot: Steve Gribbin
The Radical Round Up With Billy Bragg
Debates
Boys Noize (Dj Set)
Mixhell
Kahn
The Correspondents
Don Johnston
Electric Swing Circus
Don Johnston
Gypsy Hill
Chris Tofu
Kitten & The Hip
Chris Tofu
Slamboree
Chris Tofu
Beatbox Collective
Mumford & Sons
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
Vampire Weekend
Kenny Rogers
Rufus Wainwright
First Aid Kit
Bassekou Kouyate
The Xx
Smashing Pumpkins
Editors
Of Monsters And Men
Public Image Limited
I Am Kloot
Stornoway
The Heavy
Zulu Winter
Bobby Womack
Lianne La Havas
Sérgio Mendes
Ondatropica
The Congos
Dub Colossus
Matthew E White
Riot Jazz
Cat Power
Steve Mason
Michael Kiwanuka
Laura Mvula
Tim Burgess
Stealing Sheep
The Pictish Trail
Rozi Plain
Phoenix
Tyler, The Creator & Earl Sweatshirt
James Blake
Jessie Ware
Tom Odell
Villagers
Deap Vally
Suuns
The Bots
The Dancers
Lucinda Williams
Gabrielle Aplin
Seth Lakeman
Jack Savoretti
Gretchen Peters
London Community Gospel Choir
The Gypsy Queens
Matt Corby
Trevor Moss & Hannah-Lou
Port Isla
Xavier Rudd
Gary Clark Jr.
Evan Dando
The Staves
Jj Grey & Mofro
Sir Bruce Forsyth
The Destroyers
The Demon Barbers Xl
Bridie Jackson & The Arbour
Amazing Grace Live! Featuring Sam Duckworth, Jehst, Sweet Billy Pilgrim Special Guests
Kate Nash
Geoff Berner
The Comedy Spot: Chris Coltrane
The Radical Round Up With Billy Bragg
Debates
Will White (Propellerheads)
Tba
Will White
Six By Seven
Will White
Sweet Talk
Eat Static
System 7
Tristan
James Monro
Kaya Project
Monkey Pilot (Whirl-Y-Gig)
Terakaft
Monkey Pilot (Whirl-Y-Gig)
Space Ritual
Monkey Pilot (Whirl-Y-Gig)
Saz
Don Letts
Cassetteboy
Dj Rubbish
Breakfast With Howard
The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.