Films That Influenced Julien Temple'S Official Glastonbury Movie, With Stephen Malit
The Johnsons
Abi Baker
Toulouse Le Track
Bobby The Persuader
Dj Tofu
Tribal Voices
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Pat Orchard
Acaloopapella
Janie Dare & The Action Men
Pok
Mal Webb
Brian Boothby
Tobias Jacob
Hattie Hatstar
Phillip Henry & Hannah Martin
Turbans
Dr Bluegrass & The Illbilly 8
De Fuego
Jez Hellard
Celeste
Sculpture Music
Ayla Schafer
Theo Passingham
New Gypsy, Roma & Traveller Alliance
Tax Justice - War On Want
The New Green Gathering Charity
Folk Session
Chicken Shed Zeppelin
Cut A Shine
The Ballina Whalers
The Drystones
TBA
Random Wonderful Music
Turtle Gurl
Bob Rush
Disco Marine / Django Jack
Souk Bab El Louk
The Portraits
Talk Show Ghost
Tami Gosnall
Worry Dolls
Connor Knapp
Wiseguy Jones
Ukulele Workshop
Didge Workshop - Sandi Yidaki
Little Sister Blue
Smash Dj'S - Jason Mayall, Jim West, Chris Kurasawa, James Smith
Captain Cactus
3 Daft Monkeys
Loyd Grossman & The New Forbidden
Bert Miller And The Animal Folk
Back Before Breakfast
Good Night Lenin
Freddie Vernon
Mik Artistik
Jazz Disaster
Foreign Affairs
The Keston Cobblers Club
The Drystones
Ruarri Joseph
Abi Baker
Riot Jazz Brass Band
Tim Hills Big Noise Band
Adam Scrivens
Gaia Guardians Choir
Gaz Brookfield
Biggles Jugband
Open Mic
Mango Trasher
Dj Cal Jader ( Movimientos)
Dj Badly
Dj Quality Tom
Dj Pablo
Dutty Girl Djs
Tcts
Bbc Introducing West
Dj Byrne
Skinny Lister
The Turbans
John Smith
Hope And Thorne
Phillip Henry & Hannah Martin
Du Fuego
Rodney Branigan
See Board Outside Bimble
Ten Pound Suit Band
Regime
Dive In
Horse And Louis
Peng Sound Mash Up
Gorgon Sound
Dubkasm
Ishan Sound
Brothers Dubwise
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Dutty Moonshine
Dj Tall Will
Hey Moonshaker
Dj Monetrik
The Lounge Sessions Hosted By Ghetto Funk
Ají Pa' Ti
Pronghorn
Wara
Cutashine
Mixmaster Morris Nubian Heaven
Heds Party Djs
Eclectic Ballroom
Mullet Bitch
Jalapeno Sound System
Dj Jessica Joy
Pardon My French
Pete Smith
Funky Sweet Potato
Dj Danny Disc
Fanfare En Petard
Slamboree ( Global Local )
Asakusa Jinta ( Japan )
Dj Chris Tofu
Alex, Andy, Sid & Katy Our Cbeebies Friends
Rainbow Theatre 'Paper Wings'
Cbeebies Joe & Andy
Prof Panic'S Puppet Circus
Re:Play/Access To Music
The Amazing Coreo Hazzard
Clown Zaz
Aliens & Wolves Walkabouts
Bell & Bullock
Make 'N' Do Craft Marquee
Saskwatch
Engine Earz Experiment
Iva Lamkum
Metals
3421
Acollective
Pyramids Of Snafu
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Daisy & Gaea
Keebo
Whimwise
TBA
The Portraits
Celeste Lovick
Worry Dolls
Alison Hull
Ali Tillett
Ben Dorling
Digs & Whoosh
Dollop Djs
The House I Live In
Good Vibrations
Robot & Frank
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
Beasts Of The Southern Wild
Brave
Nick Warren Dj
George Barker Dj
Grantly Dj
Dermot O'Leary Dj
Vodka Jellies Karaoke Band Very Speciial Guests
Toby Connor
Plucky Purcell
Sean Mcgowan
Mik Artistik
Grand Procession Of Rabbit Hole With Perhaps Contraption
Sponge Bob Squarewave
My Bad Sister
Jenke
Dj Rufio
Bump & Grind
John Langan
Scallywags
No1 Station
Chainska Brassika
Cc Smugglers
The Little Unsaid
John Smith
Heal The Last Stand
Rodney Branigan
The Hut People
Dj Indianatones
Dj Skum.
Reeps One
Afriquoi
Honeymoon Shaker
Bj Bollocks
How To Combat Bullying - Actionwork
Orwellian Guide To Sustainability
Legal Aid Now
Sweatshop Exploitation - War On Want
Cognitive Phenomenal Transformation - John Bannon
Pv Solar Electrical Workshop
Make Your Own Tetrapak Wallet
Will White (Propellerheads)
TBA
Will White
Six By Seven
Will White
Sweet Talk
Greg Wilson
Psychemagik
Heavenly Jukebox
Baggy Mondays
Dj Die
The Pool Djs
Heavenly Jukebox
World Government
The John E Vistic Experience
Kangaroo Moon
Railroad Bill
Calico Jack
Sam Brookes
Beth Porter & The Availables
The Mighty Peas
Hodmadoddery
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (Dj Set)
Hackman
Ross Allen
Greco-Roman Sound System
Joe Goddard
Living In A Disco
Slugrave
The Pool Djs
Clash Djs
Room Service
Visionquest Thirteen Ft Shaun Reeves, Ryan Crosson, Lee Curtis & Seth Troxler
Pardon My French
Manos
Sqeaky
Nacho
Macpherson
Dj Hue Jah Fink
Blawan
Tasha
Youngsta
Tasha Vs Blawan
Asakusa Jinta ( Japan )
Fabulous Lounge Swingers
Seven Little Sisters
Dj Kaye Laudretta
Random Wonderful Music
Flowsnatcha Dj Set
John Fairhurst
Reeps One
Disco Marine / Django Jack
Lyrix Organix Soundsystem
Bob Hillary & The Massive Mellow
Kangaroo Moon
Sheikh Hassan Dyke And Caravan Of Love
Seize The Day
Ed Gerhard
The Sea Kings
Keebo
Carnival Collective
Anthea Neads & Andy Prince
Didge Workshop - Sandi Yidaki
William'S Green Launch Party
TBA
Eats Everything
T.Williams
The 2 Bears
Zebra Katz
Hackman
Bizarre Ride 2 The Pharcyde
TBA
Wildcat Will
Vince Vega
Captain Moonlight
Puncture Sluts
Trailer Trash Dj'S
Strummerville Sessions
Smash Dj'S
Sinéad O’Connor
Glen Hansard
Bill Wyman’S Rhythm Kings
Martha Wainwright
Martin Stephenson & The Daintees
Jake Bugg
Joel Rafael
Lucy Ward
Rainy Boy Sleep
The Riptide Movement
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Paul Currie
Billy Kidd
Steve Aruni & Henry The Groover
The Scarlet Lady
The Lords Of Strut
Herbie Treehead
Vinyl Burns
Great Dave
Mr H
Mr Vita - The Tnt Show
Felicity Footloose Show
The Silly People
Fatt Matt
Faces Of Disco
Mable Staplegun
Djuggledy
Lost Locos
Blackskywhite Present ‘Omega’
Dark Kabaret
Taiko Meantime
The Lock In (Demon Barbers)
Jonathan Kay ‘The Fool’
Roy Hutchins ‘Tigers Of Wrath’
Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
Ad Dance Company
The Black Eagles
University Of Easy Access
Jaipur Kawa Brass Band
Kernow Vibration
Gringo Ska
Bateleurs
The Travelling Band
The Johnsons
The Reelers
Chasing Owls
Gandhi Warhorse
The Tatsmiths
Cole Stacey & Joseph O'Keefe
Sean Mcgowan
Gypfunk
Ruarri Joseph
The Keston Cobblers Club
Shooglenifty
Stornoway
Lucy Rose
Oysterband
Molotov Jukebox
Crowns
Gordie Mackeeman And His Rhythm Boys
Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Open Mic
Gaz Brookfield
Sam Green & The Midnight Heist
Horse And Louis
Vicars Choral Of Wells
Jim Blair
Ash Mandrake
Monetrik
Mango Trasher
Sinbad And The Twilight Players - Bollywood Ska Special
Sinbad And The Twilight Players - Bollywood Ska Special
Dj Monetrik
Dj Eclecktik Mick
Dj Mat The Hat ( Swing City )
B-Traits & Zane Lowe Live On Radio 1
Moko
Bite The Buffalo
TBA
Sundowners
Turrentine Jones
Pip Mountjoy
Milk & Biscuits
808 State
Olly Furnace
Jagz Kooner
Arlo & Jack
Lysergic John
Lowb Dj Set (Andy Barlow/Lamb)
The Destroyers
John Fairhust
Bimble Djs
Saskwatch
Martin Harley
John Langan Band
Ruarri Joseph
Tobias Ben Jacob
Stone Cold Gypsy
See Board Outside Bimble
Matt Kirshen
Feeding The Fish
Phil Nicol
Men In Coats
Nick Doody
Cocoloco
Mark Watson
Paul Nathan
Shazia Mirza
Abandoman
Tom Craine
Holly Walsh
Josh Widdicombe
Les Ooh La Las
Josie Long
Donald Grant
4 Poofs And A Piano
Bob Hartman
Rhythm Wave
Andy Parsons
Steve Gribbin
Bob Hartman
Attila The Stockbroker
Carrivick Sisters
Marcus Brigstock’S Policy Unit
Aisle 16
Big Beat
Incandescence Presents Ezemerelda’S Night Circus
Feeding The Fish
Miss Radida
Adam Winrich
Will-O’-The Wisp – Flame Arts
Fire Fingers – ‘Ms Flames’
Sebastien Valade
Magic Singh
Angie Mack
Pirates Of The Carabina Present Flown
Long Shadow Stilt Theatre
Will Davis
Yvette Du Sol
F-Art
Thom Sellectomy
Trigger Finger
Laura Tikka
Yam Doyev
Silvia Pavone
Bob Hartman
Arbor Circus
Leapin’ Louie
Black Eagles
Circle Ascent
Sebastien Valade
F-Art
Yvette Du Sol
Wookey Hole Circus
Donald Grant
Laura Tikka
Circus Kathmandu
Barny And Juliet – ‘A Balloon Affair’
Silvia Pavone
Kinesics Collective
Arbor Circus
Coreo Hazzard
Circomedia
Jessica Arpin
Wookey Hole Circus
Rhythm Wave
Franktastiko
Zanzibar
The Silly People
Silver
Generic Derek
Jessica Arpin
The Famous Rubberband Boy
Rob Roy Collins
Special Guest
Special Guest
Adam Winrich
Gazzo
Mable Staplegun
Djuggledy
Mr Vita- The Tnt Show
Reality Tv Me
Railroad Bill
Chinese Lion
Smerins Anti Social Club
Kitten & The Hip
Kernow Vibration
The Staves
Steve Knightley Friends
Moya Brennen Family
Wells Vicars Choral
Viv Groskop
Will Burns
Joe Dunthorne
Richard King
Matt Sewell
Roy Hutchins
In The Dark
Guns Of Navaronne
Land Of The Giants
Railroad Bill
Bluff'Swingueurs
Armagh Rhymers
Herbie Treehead
Maia
Anyone For Tennis
Mik Artistik'S Ego Trip
Lekiddo- Lord Of The Lobster!
Land Of The Giants
Greg Wilson
Seth Troxler
Bill Brewster
Julio Bashmore
Luke Howard
Soundscape By James Mather
Bangface
Dj Jon Bongly
Dj Don Johnson
Dj Mat The Hat And Ecectik Mick
Dj Mat In The Hat
Dj Eclectik Mick
The Lounge Sessions Hosted By Ghetto Funk
Alma De Cuba Y Los Guanches
Roberto Pla & His Latin Ensemble
Alma De Cuba Y Los Guanches
Salsa Class - Nigel May
Alma De Cuba Y Los Guanches
Salsa Class - Rohan Brown
Alma De Cuba Y Los Guanches
Salsa Class - Nigel May
Alma De Cuba Y Los Guanches
Jupiter & Okwess International
Mo Dj
Rebelution
Dub Pistols
Black Roots
Katchafire
Laid Blak
Fimber Bravo
Generals Hi-Fi
Toulouse Le Track
Fabulous Lounge Swingers
Dejavoodoo
Des Oconner Cabaret With Bobby The Persuader
Bobby The Persuader
Dj El Cat
Mixmaster Morris Nubian Heaven
Heds Party Djs
Mz Rizk
Dj Dilli
Eclectic Ballroom
Intergalactic Space Boot Camp
Ankle Pants
True Tiger
Engine- Eerz Experiment
Radio One Essential Mix - Special Guest
Radio One Essential Mix - B Traits And Zane Lowe
Radio One Essential Mix - Rudimental
Dj Yoda And Transiberian March Band
Goat
Christeene
Dj Cal Jader
Dutty Moonshine
Electro Blues - Dj Monetrik
Gypsy Hill
Wara
Up Close With - Dj Craig Charles (Bbc 6 )
Crystal Castles
The Courteeners
Bastille
Frightened Rabbit
Miles Kane
Local Natives
Peace
Kodaline
Dog Is Dead
Swim Deep
Francois And The Atlas Mountains
Tucked In Theatre 'Golden Cowpat'
Cbeebies Joe & Andy
Rainbow Theatre 'Romeo & Juliet'
The Wolf Collective
Re:Play/Access To Music
Face Painting / Craft Workshops
360 Degree Bmx Show
John Row Storytellers Crew
Nct/Tumbletots/Tatty Bumpkin
Seikou Susso Kora Player
Rob Da Bank
Yesking
Bodhi
Submotion Orchestra
Boca 45
Six60
Boca 45
Brooke Candy
Boca 45
Little Boots Discotheque
Boca 45
Le Carousel
Randy & Earl'S Old Record Club
Mikill Pane
Randy & Earl'S Old Record Club
14th
Randy & Earl'S Old Record Club
Billy Bragg & Band
Emmanuel Jal
The Milk
The Comedy Spot: Phill Jupitus
The Radical Round Up With Billy Bragg
Debates
The Portraits
Brian Boothby
Acaloopapella
Janie Dare & The Action Men
Pok
Keebo
Pat Orchard
Pyramids Of Snafu
Whimwise
Alison Hull
Rob Mello & Luke Soloman
Luke Howard
Maurice Fulton
James Hillard
Trouble Vision
Portishead
Foals
Alt-J
Tame Impala
The Lumineers
Enter Shikari
Amanda Palmer
The Hives
TBA
Mundo Jazz
Lords Of Strut
Leapin’ Louie
Gazzo
Venus
Thom Sellectomy
Fraser Hooper
Shirley Sunflower
Jessica Arpin
Monsters Of Schlock
Bill Ferguson
Kiki And Pascal
Twin Tango
Steve Aruni And Henry The Groover
Gareth Jones
Carnival Collective
Silver
Vinyl Burns
Jason Maverick
The Famous Rubberband Boy
Franktastiko
The Mighty Gareth
Paul Currie
Felicity Footloose Show
Fatt Matt
Beautiful Stu
Zanzibar
Reality Tv Me
Shandy South
Mr H
Billy Kidd
Great Dave
Rob Roy Collins
Che Chaplin
Chinese Lion
The Chemical Brothers: Don'T Think
Sightseers
Bad Day At The Office
Django Unchained
Iron Man 3
Searching For Sugar Man
Ice Age 4: Continental Drift
Croods
Cr Avery
Deanna Rodger
Kate Tempest
Adam Kammerling
Toby Thompson
Longfella
Spoz
Ian Keteku
Dan Simpson
Erin Fornoff
Luke Wright
The Antipoet
Aindrias De Staic
Indigo Williams
Anna Freeman
Benita Johnson (Pre-Show)
Arctic Monkeys
Dizzee Rascal
The Vaccines
Professor Green
Rita Ora
Jake Bugg
Haim
Jupiter & Okwess International
Concrete Disco
Magnus Puto
Special Secret Dj
The Mad Cows
The Filthy Six
TBA
Iva Lamkum
Todd Dorigo
Beth Porter & The Availables
The Bookshop Band
Keith Allen
Violentango
Mattykore
Scamp
Block Dodger
Scion
Freddy Frogs
Asakusa Jinta ( Japan )
Skoromokhs
Wheel Of Four Tunes
Angie Mack
Kay And Queen
Will-O’-The-Wisp Flame Arts
Kay And Queen
Monsters Of Schlock
Torann Drums
Village Disco
Mik Artistik’S Ego Trip
Richard Garahgty
Gareth Jones
Ramshacklicious Ugly
Kay And Queen
Shandy South
Kay And Queen
Fraser Hooper
Michael Campari And The Solar System
Twister Hysteria
Scarlet Lady
Synergy Band
Morning Work Out With Dick Pulsing & Shona Norksoff
Resonators
Billy Undercover
Cc Smugglers
Calico Jack
Bonz
Anthea Neads & Andy Prince
Rachel By The Stream
Hattie Hatstar
Portraits
Mae Karthauser & The Midnight Fairground
Chris Ellis & Rosie Toll
Dj Wred & Dj Brynes
Asakusa Jinta ( Japan )
Dj Bryne
Mc Solomon & Dj Edkut
The Two Wrongies Host The Pit Cabaret
Blackberry Wood
Dj.Bollocks
Hot Natured
Maceo Plex
Disclosure
Dog Blood
Sbtrkt Dj Set
Julio Bashmore
Steve Aoki
Gold Panda
Forget Me Not
Mount Kimbie
Forget Me Not
The Other Tribe
Davos
Chris Philpott
Natalie Bennett
Tamsin Osmond
Polly Higgins
Mary Ellen
Tristram Stuart
Iain Hossack
Simian Mobile Disco (Live)
Elite Force
Yousef
Stanton Warriors
Robyn Hitchcock And The Venus 3
Slim Chance
Don Letts
Acollective
Don Letts
Saritah
Don Letts
Gringo Ska
Don Letts
The Horrors (Dj Set), Daniel Avery, Dave Maclean (Django Django), Dan Beaumont Jagwar Ma (Live)
Heavenly Jukebox
Time And Space Machine
Fimber Bravo (Live)
Pete Wiggs (Saint Etienne)
Heavenly Jukebox
Dark Moon
Lyza Jane
Sean Mcgowan
Todos Juntos
Mundo Jazz
Attention To Detail
Bluff'Swingeurs
Classycool
Les Ooh La Las
Maia
Shakespeare’S Globe
The Dance We Made
The Bellefleurs
Ad Dance Company
Men In Coats
Xception-Elle
Mik Artistik’S Ego Trip
Faces Of Disco
Attention To Detail
Xception-Elle
The Bellefleurs
Armagh Rhymers
The Guns Of Navarone
Edenheight
Ester Rada
Morning Star
3 Daft Monkeys
Count Bobo & The Bullion
Kidnap Alice
Bridie Jackson & The Arbour
Biggles Wartime Band
Dexter Selboy & The Shonky Trio
Rodney Branigan
Jon Hicks
Ali George
Simian Mobile Disco Djs
Boys Noize
Riton
Hannah Holland & Dan Beaumont
Dollop Djs
Moxie
Johnno (Bugged Out)
Petit Djs
Room Service
Paris Djs Presents - Djouls, Grant Phabao And Professor Oz
Bobby Friction
The Heatwave
Jstar
Mungo Hifi
Mista Savona
Dj Badly
Adam Prescott
Mungo'S Hifi
Reggae Roast Feat Parly B Charlie P
King Shiloh
Vibration Lab
Reggae Roast Dj'S
Nicholas Fischer
Jp Soul
2 Bears
Boogie Cartel
Miss Pink
Randall
Flight
Digital & Spirit
Double 0 & Mantra
Nick Rascall
Mc Chickaboo (Soul Ii Soul) & Mc Blackeye Panka
The Horrors
Django Django
Dinosaur Jr.
Palma Violets
Solange
King Krule
Half Moon Run
Teleman
Rachel Zeffira
No. 1 Station
Rocket Djs
Blackberry Wood
Chain Ska Brassica
No. 1 Station
Ed Tudorpole
Louis Eliot & The Embers
King Beat Sound System
Beatbox Collective
Mikim & Gary Asquith (Dj)
Violentango (Live)
Astroboy (Dj)
The Jolenes
Dj Chilango
Rodney Branigan
Dj Chilango & Dj Maritza (Dj -Latin)
Kid Dislesik
Joe Rush
Pob And Raddy Show
Lyrix Organix Soundsystem
Random Wonderful Music
Badger Bill Whittiker
Random Wonderful Music
I Killed Kenny
Rattus Rattus
El-B
Newham Generals
Zinc
Dusky
Invisible Circus Show
Phaeleh
Invisible Circus Show
Jehst, Fliptrix, Verb T & Special Guest
Invisible Circus Show
Boyson B2b Offkey
Akahum
Tankus The Henge
Green Rock River Band
The Turbans
Paradise 9
Souk Bab El Louk
The Rabble Rousers -Poetry
Via Trio
Sheikh Hassan Dyke, Caravan Of Love
Mal Webb
De Fuego
Egyptian Drum And Dance Workshop
Didge Workshop - Sandi Yidaki
Chic Featuring Nile Rodgers
Seasick Steve
Tom Tom Club
Toro Y Moi
Alice Russell
Goat
Zun Zun Egui
Classica Orchestra Afrobeat
Guilty Pleasures
Mount Kimbie
Bobby Tank (Dj)
Fenech-Soler
Ms Mr
65daysofstatic
The Black Angels
Tribes
Savages
The 1975
Pinkunoizu
Parlour Flames
The Rainband
Laurence Fox
Carl Craig
Rustie
Scuba
George Fitzgerald
Justin Martin
Bondax
Space Dimension Controller
Melé And Slick Don
Monki
Hospitality Boat Party Hosted By Mc Wrec Presents Metrik, Fred V & Grafix, Nu:Logic And Danny Byrd
Psychemagik
The Time & Space Machine
Special Guests
Jim West
Trailer Trash Dj'S
Tony Ross
Strummerville Sessions
Smash Dj'S
The Bootleg Beatles
Steve Winwood
The Proclaimers
Kt Tunstall
Deacon Blue’S Ricky Ross
Zac Brown Band
Steve Forbert
Blues Boy Dan
Hudson Taylor
Bridie Jackson & The Arbour
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Paul Currie
Billy Kidd
Steve Aruni & Henry The Groover
The Scarlet Lady
The Lords Of Strut
Herbie Treehead
Vinyl Burns
Great Dave
Mr H
Mr Vita - The Tnt Show
Felicity Footloose Show
The Silly People
Fatt Matt
Faces Of Disco
Mable Staplegun
Djuggledy
Lost Locos
Blackskywhite Present ‘Omega’
Dark Kabaret
Jaipur Kawa Brass Band
The Lock In (Demon Barbers)
Jonathan Kay ‘The Fool’
Roy Hutchins ‘Tigers Of Wrath’
Stephen Frost Imro Allstars
Rod Laver
Ad Dance Company
The Black Eagles
University Of Easy Access
Taiko Meantime
The Tatsmiths
Hobo Jones And The Junkyard Dogs
Peerless Pirates
Port Erin
Redhillbillies
Manners
Cole Stacey & Joseph O'Keefe
Gecko
The Reelers
Gandhi Warhorse
Gypfunk
Jazz Disaster
Drystones
Freddie Vernon
Vintage Trouble
Beverley Knight
Newton Faulkner
The Urban Voodoo Machine
Penguin Cafe
Headmix
Mad Dog Mcrea
Ben Caplan
Josh Doyle
Open Mic
Adam Scrivens
The Johnsons
Mik Artistic
Jim Blair
Boot Hill All Stars
Open Mic
Dj Tall Will
Kitten And The Hip
Formidable Vedgtable Ensemble
Dj Don Johnston
Dj Jon Bongly
Dj Ruddski
Daughter
TBA
Ruen Brothers
TBA
Indiana
Holy Esque
Ady Suleiman
TBA
By The Rivers & Izzy Marie Hill
Jay Brown
Camp Stag
The Magnus Puto
Bump & Grind
Graeme Park
Autokratz
Babe Station
Rich Reason
Dj Adam Freeland
The Correspondents
Kitten & The Hip
Bimble Djs
The Boheamianauts
Dr Bluegrass & The Libility 8
Marc O'Reilly
Lou Rhodes
October
See Board Outside Bimble
Brendon Burns
Les Ooh La Las
Feeding The Fish
Mark Watson
Abandoman
Cocoloco
Lost Locos
Rhythm Wave
Paul Nathan
Arthur Smith
Rod Laver
Mitch Benn
Paul Nathan
Simon Evans
Men In Coats
Marcus Brigstocke
Bob Hartman
4 Poofs And A Piano
Kevin Eldon
Jeremy Hardy
Katherine Ryan
Torann Drums
Bob Hartman
Luke Wright
Attila The Stockbroker
Carrivick Sisters
Aisle 16
Donald Grant
Infinite Monkey Cage
Incandescence Presents Ezemerelda’S Night Circus
Feeding The Fish
Miss Radida
Will-O’-The Wisp – Flame Arts
Fire Fingers – ‘Ms Flames’
Kinesics Collective
Sebastien Valade
Long Shadow Stilt Theatre
Silvia Pavone
Magic Singh
Adam Winrich
Thom Sellectomy
Will Davis
Circomedia
Angie Mack
Rod Laver
Pirates Of The Carabina Present Flown
F-Art
Donald Grant
Laura Tikka
Yvette Du Sol
Circus Kathmandu
Silvia Pavone
Arbor Circus
Black Eagles
Circle Ascent
Sebastien Valade
F-Art
Leapin’ Louie
Wookey Hole Circus
Bob Hartman
Laura Tikka
Coreo Hazzard
Yam Doyev
Yvette Du Sol
Barny And Juliet – ‘A Balloon Affair’
Jessica Arpin
Arbor Circus
Wookey Hole Circus
Trigger Finger
Rhythm Wave
Franktastiko
Zanzibar
The Silly People
Silver
Generic Derek
Jessica Arpin
The Famous Rubberband Boy
Rob Roy Collins
Special Guest
Special Guest
Adam Winrich
Gazzo
Mable Staplegun
Djuggledy
Mr Vita- The Tnt Show
Reality Tv Me
Railroad Bill
Chinese Lion
Sheelanagig
The Destroyers
Sam Green & The Midnight Heist 19.00
Goodnight Lenin
Biggles
Stealing Sheap
Bob Malone
Prof Brian Cox In Conversation With Shaun Keaveny
Shaun Keaveny Stand Up
Michael Smith
Matt Sewell
James Endeacott
Will Burns
In The Dark
Guns Of Navaronne
Land Of The Giants
Railroad Bill
Bluff'Swingueurs
Armagh Rhymers
Herbie Treehead
Maia
Anyone For Tennis
Mik Artistik'S Ego Trip
Lekiddo- Lord Of The Lobster!
Land Of The Giants
World Unknown
Gene Hunt
Bicep
Dan Beaumont
Matt Pond
Soundscape By James Mather
Killawatts Live
Master Blasters
Shane Gobi
Ans
James Monro
Aliji
Josko
Mirror System
Merv (Eat Static) Dj Set
Don Letts & Jet Letts
The Lounge Sessions - Mixmaster Morris
Gerardo Rosales Y Su Combo Mundial
Alma De Cuba Y Los Guanches
Salsa Class - Rohan Brown
Alma De Cuba Y Los Guanches
Salsa Class - Nigel May
Alma De Cuba Y Los Guanches
Salsa Class - Rohan Brown
David Rodigan'S Ram Jam
TBA
Stylo G
Iration Steppas
The Nextmen
Prince Fatty
Rootikal
Resonators
Channel One
Onlyjoe
Dj Dave Blonde
Toulouse Le Track
Fabulous Lounge Swingers
Dik Swagger
Schlomo
Bobby The Persuader
Dj Acid Jo
Dj Kaye Laudretta
Ossian Reynolds
Mixmaster Morris Nubian Heaven
Heds Party Djs
Jalapeno Sound System
Daniel Danger Ferro
Squarehead
Suisse Presents The Rewind With Vj'S Buttercup & Pixels.
Step 13
Dj A Skillz
Sam And The Womp
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
Dj Chris Tofu / Hell Performers / Twilight Players
Beatbox Collective
Prince Fatty And Friends
Head F Uk Soundsystem
Electro Swing - Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem ( Australia )
Electro Swing - Dj Jon Bongly
Double Drop
Up Close With - Norman Jay Mbe - Goodtimes All Day
Hurts
Everything Everything
Savages
Johnny Marr
Daughter
The Strypes
Toy
Ms Mr
Jagwar Ma
Prata Vetra
The Rpms
Mr Yipadee
Tucked In Theatre 'Golden Cowpat'
Coreo Hazzard
Rainbow Theatre 'Paper Wings'
Cbeebies Joe & Andy
Clown Zaz
Gorilla Hugs / Pedro The Clown
Sisters Of Percy / Ape Project
Nicada Puppets / Zu Aerial Dance
Seikou Susso Kora Player
English Disco Lovers (Edl) Persents Village Disco
The Bombay Royale
We Don’T Play
Feel The Real
Sancho Panza
Laura Mvula
Doctor D
Delilah
Doctor D
Clean Bandit
Doctor D
London Grammar
Doctor D
Sam Smith
Doctor D
Saz
Isaiah Dreads
The Beat
Wayne Kramer
Dizraeli & The Small Gods
The Comedy Spot: Steve Gribbin
The Radical Round Up With Billy Bragg
Debates
Tribal Voices
Pyramids Of Snafu
Paradise 9
Daisy & Gaea
Chris Ellis
Janie Dare & The Action Men
Celeste Lovick
Keebo
Alison Hull
Gideon
Kerri Chandler
Underground Paris & Brawther
Jo Nathan
Wil Automagic
Chase & Status
Example
Two Door Cinema Club
Alabama Shakes
Noah And The Whale
Azealia Banks
Dry The River
The 1975
The Staves
Mundo Jazz
Lords Of Strut
Leapin’ Louie
Gazzo
Venus
Thom Sellectomy
Fraser Hooper
Shirley Sunflower
Jessica Arpin
Tbc
Bill Ferguson
Kiki And Pascal
Jason Maverick
Twin Tango
Steve Aruni And Henry The Groover
Gareth Jones
Carnival Collective
Silver
Vinyl Burns
Jason Maverick
The Famous Rubberband Boy
Franktastiko
The Mighty Gareth
Paul Currie
Felicity Footloose Show
Fatt Matt
Beautiful Stu
Zanzibar
Reality Tv Me
Shandy South
Mr H
Billy Kidd
Great Dave
Rob Roy Collins
Che Chaplin
Chinese Lion
Otway: The Movie
God Bless America
Cloud Atlas
Star Trek Into Darkness 3d
Moonrise Kingdom
Life Of Pi
Monsters Inc 3d
John Hegley
Indigo Williams
Attila The Stockbroker
Luke Wright
Ali Gadema
Stephanie Dogfoot
Spoz
Anna Freeman
Aindrias De Staic
Deanna Rodger
Open Mic (Hosted By Longfella)
Dan Simpson
Erin Fornoff
Benita Johnson (Pre-Show)
The Rolling Stones
Primal Scream
Elvis Costello
Ben Howard
Laura Mvula
Billy Bragg
Rokia Traoré
Merv (Eat Static)
The Other Tribe
Troker
The Railing Stains
Lucy Rose
B & O'
Lekiddo Lord Of The Lobsters!
Gemma Rogers
Beans On Toast
Ben Caplan
Stivs
Katch Pyro
Squire Of Gothos
Deville And Lo Dafoe (Senseless Records)
Mr Hyde
Barberella Bang Bang
Calico Jack
Wheel Of Four Tunes
Angie Mack
Kay And Queen
Will-O’-The-Wisp Flame Arts
Kay And Queen
Torann Drums
Village Disco
Mik Artistik’S Ego Trip
Professor Elemental
Gareth Jones
Ramshacklicious Ugly
Kay And Queen
Shandy South
Kay And Queen
Fraser Hooper
Michael Campari And The Solar System
Twister Hysteria
Richard Garahgty
Gareth Jones
Scarlet Lady
Big Beat
Morning Work Out With Dick Pulsing & Shona Norksoff
Carnival Collective
Kangaroo Moon
Green Rock River Band
Rozi Plain
Jez Hellard
Kingsize Slim
The Imprints
John Langan
Cole Stacey & Joseph O'Keefe
Ned The Kids Dylan
Dj Skum & Indiana Tones
Slamboree
Dj Skum.
Double Drop
Cabaret Featuring Roxy Velvet. Kitty Bang Bang
Electric Swing Circus
Dj Indianatones
Family Stone Featuring Original Members Of Sly & The Family Stone, Jerry Martini, Cynthia Robinson & Greg Errico
Mistajam
Nas
Mistajam
Rudimental
Mistajam
Alunageorge
Wiley Dj Set
Iggy Azalea
Charlie Sloth
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
Charlie Sloth
Angel
Charlie Sloth
Carol Naughton
Justin Rowlatt
Poetry
Jenny Jones
Aubrey Meyer
Caroline Lucas Mp
Penney Poyzer
Boys Noize (Dj Set)
Mixhell
Kahn
The Correspondents
Don Johnston
Electric Swing Circus
Don Johnston
Gypsy Hill
Chris Tofu
Kitten & The Hip
Chris Tofu
Slamboree
Chris Tofu
Beatbox Collective
Girls Music With Toddla T, The 2 Bears, Mele, Martelo, Stylo G And Special Guests Rudimental (Dj Set)
Heavenly Jukebox
Fleetmac Wood
Amateurism
Hip Hop Karaoke
Heavenly Jukebox
Buring Beaches
Honkeyfinger
The Promenade
Mundo Jazz
Attention To Detail
Les Ooh La Las
Bluff'Swingeurs
Les Ooh La Las
Classycool
Maia
Shakespeare’S Globe
The Dance We Made
The Bellefleurs
Ad Dance Company
Men In Coats
Xception-Elle
Mik Artistik’S Ego Trip
Faces Of Disco
Attention To Detail
Xception-Elle
The Bellefleurs
Armagh Rhymers
The Guns Of Navarone
Saskwatch
Trembling Bells
Dirty Funk Syndicate
Blackberry Wood
The Destroyers
The Damn Busters
Hot Feet
Back Before Breakfast
The Bookshop Band
Daisy Chapman
Ash Mandrake
Magic Lantern
The 2 Bears
Daniel Avery
Foals Djs
Clancy
Beats International (Dj Set)
Tim Burgess (Dj Set)
Heavenly Jukebox
Mix Jagger
Room Service
Target
Robbo Ranx B2b Seani B
Don Letts
Mungos Hifi
Jus Now
Chris Goldfinger
Barry Ashworth
Dub From Atlantis
Ray Keith
Jumping Jack Frost
Dj E.Z.M
Bryan Gee
Jerome Hill
Shut Up & Dance
Digital Niya Binghi
Superstore Allstars
Cormac B2b Mikki Most
Dan Beaumont B2b Hannah Holland
The Lovely Jonjo B2b Josh Caffe
Superstore Allstars
Moxie
Samuel Deep
Grant Nelson
Mosca
A Swarfe B2b Nice Guy Eddie
Mc Chickaboo (Soul Ii Soul)
Fuck Buttons
Calexico
Rodriguez
Devendra Banhart
Haim
Ed Harcourt
Melody'S Echo Chamber
Josephine
Nick Mulvey
Black Kat Boppers
Caezars
Black Kat Boppers
Dirty Gentlemen
Midnight Special
Seven Little Sisters
Steve Bedlam & Bashment Bish
Solution Soundsystem
Flowsnatcha Full Set
My Bad Sister (Live)
Greg Dread (Dreadzone) Dj Set
Ester Rada
Grace Savage (Live Beatbox)
Tiddles
Graham Evans Mash Up
Random Wonderful Music
Marc O'Reilly
Lyrix Organix Soundsystem
Stylus
Badger Bill Whittiker
Random Wonderful Music
Billy Daniel Bunter
Deekline Vs Ed Solo
King Yoof
Invisible Circus Show
Resist
Invisible Circus Show
Gold Dubz
Invisible Circus Show
Atomic Hooligan
Fokn Bois Feat. Sister Deborah
Rodney Branigan & Nick Harper
The Hut People
The Imprints
The Sea Kings
The Portraits
Guitar Master Class With Special Guests
Seize The Day
The Formidable Vegtable Sound System
Exotic Drum And Dance Workshop
Didge Workshop - Sandi Yidaki
Public Enemy
Major Lazer
Maverick Sabre
The Orb Feat. Kakatsitsi
Badbadnotgood
The Bombay Royale
Fatoumata Diawara
Troker
Motown Party
New Untouchables Mod Club
The Sheepdogs
Willy Mason
Lewis Watson
Josh Record
Martha And Rufus Wainwright
Revere
Half Moon Run
Swim Deep
Treetop Flyers
Drenge
The Others
Scott And Charlene'S Wedding
Maya Jane Coles
Kerri Chandler
Bicep
Huxley
Dusky
Futureboogie Boat Party Featuring Christophe Lukas, Outboxx, Futureboogie Dj'S, Pbr Streetgang, Crazy P, Waifs & Strays And Maxxi Soundsystem
Dub Pistols Dj Set
Dj Suni & Miss Fritty (Asian Dub Foundation)
Mad Professor
Nick Manasseh
Chris Kurisawa
The Mayall Brothers
Dj Just Be
Trailer Trash Dj'S
Lucinda Williams
Gabrielle Aplin
Seth Lakeman
Jack Savoretti
Gretchen Peters
London Community Gospel Choir
The Gypsy Queens
Matt Corby
Trevor Moss & Hannah-Lou
Port Isla
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Paul Currie
Billy Kidd
Steve Aruni & Henry The Groover
The Scarlet Lady
The Lords Of Strut
Herbie Treehead
Vinyl Burns
Great Dave
Mr H
Mr Vita - The Tnt Show
Felicity Footloose Show
Fatt Matt
Faces Of Disco
Mable Staplegun
Djuggledy
Lost Locos
Blackskywhite Present ‘Omega’
Dark Kabaret
Taiko Meantime
The Lock In (Demon Barbers)
Jonathan Kay ‘The Fool’
Roy Hutchins ‘Tigers Of Wrath’
Rod Laver
Ad Dance Company
The Black Eagles
University Of Easy Access
Jaipur Kawa Brass Band
Scratch Sisters
Mad Dog Mcrea
Kernow Vibration
Y Luv
Bateleurs
Peerless Pirates
Katey Brooks
Biggles Wartime Band
TBA
Hodmadoddery
Bert Miller And The Animal Folk
Chasing Owls
Back Before Breakfast
Sophii Negus
Xavier Rudd
Gary Clark Jr.
Evan Dando
The Staves
Jj Grey & Mofro
Sir Bruce Forsyth
The Destroyers
The Demon Barbers Xl
Bridie Jackson & The Arbour
Open Mic
Boot Hill All Stars
Open Mic
Biggles Wartime Band Sunday Service
Dj Chris Tofu
Dj Dr Malaka
Brass Band
Dj Quality Tom
Mango Trasher
Mikill Pane
Siblings
Twin Falls
TBA
Shakka
Skuff
The Katana'S
TBA
George Ezra
Trwbador
Two Jackals
TBA
Bez'S All Star Crew
Alex Metric
Alex Paterson
Mattamatik
Slamboree
Dj Matt Lisle
Undercover Hippie
Bimble Djs
Fundubmental
Cc Smugglers
Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
See Board Outside Bimble
Ned The Kids Dylan
Reverend Ike'S Sunday Soul Service
Andrew Maxwell
Feeding The Fish
Phil Nicol
Cocoloco
Tom Deacon
Abandoman
Phil Kay
Paul Nathan
Simon Evans
Men In Coats
Simon Munnery
Les Ooh La Las
Mitch Benn
Lost Locos
Tiffany Stevenson
Donald Grant
Nathan Caton
Rod Laver
Bob Hartman
Robin Ince
John Otway
Doc Brown
Bob Hartman
Big Beat
Joey Page
Aisle 16
Rhythm Wave
Incandescence Presents Ezemerelda’S Night Circus
Will-O’-The Wisp – Flame Arts
Feeding The Fish
Adam Winrich
Sebastien Valade
Magic Singh
Angie Mack
Fire Fingers – ‘Ms Flames’
Pirates Of The Carabina Present Flown
Yvette Du Sol
Miss Radida
Silvia Pavone
F-Art
Thom Sellectomy
Sebastien Valade
Arbor Circus
Rod Laver
Laura Tikka
Barny And Juliet – ‘A Balloon Affair’
Bob Hartman
Black Eagles
Circle Ascent
F-Art
Leapin’ Louie
Long Shadow Stilt Theatre
Coreo Hazzard
Wookey Hole Circus
Kinesics Collective
Circomedia
Donald Grant
Arbor Circus
Circus Kathmandu
Jessica Arpin
Trigger Finger
Silvia Pavone
Wookey Hole Circus
Big Beat
Franktastiko
Zanzibar
Silver
Generic Derek
Jessica Arpin
The Famous Rubberband Boy
Rob Roy Collins
Special Guest
Special Guest
Adam Winrich
Gazzo
Mable Staplegun
Djuggledy
Mr Vita- The Tnt Show
Reality Tv Me
Railroad Bill
Chinese Lion
Laid Blak
Zen Hussies
Red Hillbillies
Billy Rowan
Zervas & Pepper
Raven
John Mitchinson
Dan Kieran
Matt Sewell
Will Burns
Tim Burgess/Shaun Keaveny
In The Dark
Guns Of Navaronne
Land Of The Giants
Railroad Bill
Bluff'Swingueurs
Armagh Rhymers
Herbie Treehead
Maia
Anyone For Tennis
Mik Artistik'S Ego Trip
Lekiddo- Lord Of The Lobster!
Land Of The Giants
Parra
Tyree Cooper
Felix Dickinson
Anil Arras
Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe
Soundscape By James Mather
Dave Seaman & Friends
Aidan Lavelle
Tom Real
Presence
Golly
Liquid Ross
Hybrid - Glasto Headliners Mash Up
Hybrid - Cinetamic Set
Hibernation
The Lounge Sessions Hosted By Ghetto Funk
Ondatròpica
Alma De Cuba Y Los Guanches
Salsa Class - Nigel May
Alma De Cuba Y Los Guanches
Salsa Class - Rohan Brown
Alma De Cuba Y Los Guanches
Salsa Class - Nigel May
The Congos
Dreadzone
Hollie Cook
Natty
Babyhead
Blue King Brown
Saritah
Dub Mafia Ft Buggsy
Dj Flora & Skylion
Mixmaster Morris Takes You Home
Hullabula Soundsystem And Magical Bones
Dj Dan Wiltshire
Dj Carl Lobin (Hackney Homeless Festival)
Dj Chris Coco
Merv Eat Static
Mixmaster In Shangri La
Mixmaster Goes To Heaven
Heds Party Djs
Hazel & Blk
Fenech Solar
Ghetto Funk Allstars
The Mixnots
Goldie
Etta Bond And Raf Riley
F.A.M Lovebullets I-D Closing Party
Solution Soundsytem And Special Guests
F.A.M Lovebullets I-D Closing Party
Phoenix
Tyler, The Creator & Earl Sweatshirt
James Blake
Jessie Ware
Tom Odell
Villagers
Deap Vally
Suuns
The Bots
The Dancers
Rainbow Theatre 'Paper Wings'
Alex, Andy, Sid & Katy Our Cbeebies Friends
Mr Yipadee
Story Don / Christine Willison
Captain Kipper / The Wicked Wolf
Bubbles The Clown / Stilt Affliction
Cbeebies Joe & Andy
Re:Play/Access To Music
Woodcraft Folk
Albion Kids Show
Laminate Radio
Charles Bradley And His Extraordinaires
Western Soul
Ester Rada
Eclectic Ballroom
Deep Street Soul
Star One
Last Night In Paris
King Farmer
D E N A
King Farmer
Fenech-Soler
King Farmer
Acollective
King Farmer
Hot D'Jour
Amazing Grace Live! Featuring Sam Duckworth, Jehst, Sweet Billy Pilgrim Special Guests
Kate Nash
Geoff Berner
The Comedy Spot: Chris Coltrane
The Radical Round Up With Billy Bragg
Debates
Tribal Voices
Acaloopapella
Worry Dolls
Whimwise
Keebo
Brian Boothby
Alison Hull
Luke Howard
Ninebob
Robert Owens
Greg Belson
Tristan Da Cunha
Nita Aviance
The Xx
Smashing Pumpkins
Editors
Of Monsters And Men
Public Image Limited
I Am Kloot
Stornoway
The Heavy
Zulu Winter
Mundo Jazz
Lords Of Strut
Leapin’ Louie
Gazzo
Venus
Thom Sellectomy
Fraser Hooper
Shirley Sunflower
Jessica Arpin
Monsters Of Schlock
Bill Ferguson
Kiki And Pascal
Jason Maverick
Twin Tango
Steve Aruni And Henry The Groover
Gareth Jones
Carnival Collective
Silver
Vinyl Burns
Jason Maverick
The Famous Rubberband Boy
Franktastiko
The Mighty Gareth
Paul Currie
Felicity Footloose Show
Fatt Matt
Beautiful Stu
Zanzibar
Reality Tv Me
Shandy South
Mr H
Billy Kidd
Great Dave
Rob Roy Collins
Che Chaplin
Chinese Lion
Shut Up & Play The Hits
Muscle Shoals
The Rolling Stones: Charlie Is My Darling
Last Shop Standing
Svengali - Advance Preview
Trance
Oblivion
Frankenweenie
TBA
Poetry Slam (Hosted By Ali Gadema & Keisha Thompson)
Yaffle
Hollie Mcnish
Kate Fox (Website Poet In Residence)
Stephanie Dogfoot
The Antipoet
John Osborne'S 'John Peel'S Shed'
Bohdan Piasecki
Ian Keteku
Dizraeli
Adam Kammerling
Benita Johnson (Pre-Show)
Mumford & Sons
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
Vampire Weekend
Kenny Rogers
Rufus Wainwright
First Aid Kit
Bassekou Kouyate
Ulrich Schnauss
Deep Street Soul
The Egg
These Reigning Days
Saskwatch
Matt Corby
Lewis Watson
Blackberry Wood
Age Of Glass
Manurey
Ed Cox
Mds
Ghost
Monsta
Pieface
Contact Play
Phili N Dotz
Wheel Of Four Tunes
Angie Mack
Kay And Queen
Will-O’-The-Wisp Flame Arts
Kay And Queen
Monsters Of Schlock
Torann Drums
Mik Artistik’S Ego Trip
Professor Elemental
Gareth Jones
Ramshacklicious Ugly
Kay And Queen
Shandy South
Kay And Queen
Fraser Hooper
Michael Campari And The Solar System
Twister Hysteria
Scarlet Lady
Synergy Band
Morning Work Out With Dick Pulsing & Shona Norksoff
Heal The Last Stand
The Little Unsaid
Tankus The Henge
Bob Hillary & The Massive Mellow
De Fuego
Souk-Bab-El-Louk
Sculpture Music
Seize The Day
Formidable Vegetable Sound System
Mal Webb
Tobias Jacob
Dj Byrne & Dj Wred
Dutty Moonshine
Dj Wred
Beatbox Collective
Cabaret Featuring Acts Of God
No'1 Station
Dj Bollocks
Sub Focus Live
Skream And Benga Ft Sgt Pokes And Youngman
Netsky Live
Flux Pavilion
Zane Lowe
Redlight Dj Set
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (Dj Set)
Dr Meaker
Bobby Tank
Iain Hossack
Danny Chivers
Jonathan Cainer
Tony Benn
Michael Eavis
David Taylor
Rakesh Aggarwal
Eat Static
System 7
Tristan
James Monro
Kaya Project
Monkey Pilot (Whirl-Y-Gig)
Terakaft
Monkey Pilot (Whirl-Y-Gig)
Space Ritual
Monkey Pilot (Whirl-Y-Gig)
Saz
Don Letts
Cassetteboy
Dj Rubbish
Breakfast With Howard
1-800-Dinosaur Presents James Blake, Jackmaster, Airhead, Dan Foat
Waze And Odyssey
Special Request Vs Found A Cure
Heavenly Jukebox
Johnno Bugged Out
Little Chef
Hip Hop Karaoke
Heavenly Jukebox
Mundo Jazz
Attention To Detail
Bluff'Swingeurs
Classycool
Les Ooh La Las
Men In Coats
Exception-Elle
Mik Artistik’S Ego Trip
The Dance We Made
The Bellefleurs
Maia
Faces Of Disco
Attention To Detail
Xception-Elle
Ad Dance Company
Rhythm Wave
Armagh Rhymers
The Bellefleurs
The Guns Of Navarone
5000 Ad
Violentango
The Dubsouls
Pete Roe & Band
Bethia Beadman
The Duckworths
Jennifer Crook
Stevie Jo Dooley
The Stringbeans
Beans On Toast
Marc O'Reilly
Keytar
Seth Troxler Vs Eats Everything (Detroit Roller Disco Set)
Psychemagik
Soft Rocks
Bill Brewster
Warm Djs
Rob Da Bank'S Birthday Brunch
Zero 7 (Dj Set)
Room Service
Mungo Hifi
Reggae Roast
Vibes And Pressure
Bristol Hi Fi
Smith And Mighty
Jam Jah Sound
Nick Manasseh & Earl 16
Deep Low Matty
J Star
Serial Killaz
Run Tings Featuring Yt
Flo Snatcha
Bashment Bish
Steve Bedlam
Tee Cardaci
Squeaky
Dave Kendrick
Sugarbear
Bedlam & Matty Dreadless
King Shiloh Soundsystem
Dub Vendor Allstars Feat Papa Face & D'Oxman
Cat Power
Steve Mason
Michael Kiwanuka
Laura Mvula
Tim Burgess
Stealing Sheep
The Pictish Trail
Rozi Plain
Keith Allen Grow Up
No. 1 Station
Keith Allen Grow Up
Caezars
Louis Elliot And The Embers
Seven Little Sisters
Ian Young (Dj Nerat)
Puncture Sluts (Live)
Engine Earz (Dj)
Rachel By The Stream (Live)
Clean Bandit (Dj)
Hudson Taylor (Live)
J-Star (Dj)
King Shiloh
Atomic Hooligan
Reggae Roast
Dirty Bombers
Lyrix Organix Soundsystem
Random Wonderful Music
Badger Bill Whittiker
Random Wonderful Music
Jack Master
Sub Focus
Rudimental
Paint Fight
Benji Boko
Dj Bearded Kitten
Tomato Fight
Ester Rada
Loonaloop
Janie Dare & The Action Men
Keebo
Jess Goyder
Via Trio
Philip Henry & Hannah Martin
Shakti Sings
The Hut People
Anthea Neads & Andy Prince
Seiko Susso
Exotic Drum And Dance Workshop
Bobby Womack
Lianne La Havas
Sérgio Mendes
Ondatropica
The Congos
Dub Colossus
Matthew E White
Riot Jazz
Sink The Pink
Georgia Lewis
Cover To Cover
The Beat
Department S
Public Service Broadcasting
Everything Everything
New Build
The Vaccines
Barbarossa
Palma Violets
The View
Ben Caplan
Ulrich Schnauss
Carrie Tree
Pearson Sound
Ben Ufo
Pangaea
Hessle Audio Takeover Presents - Pangea, Ben Ufo And Pearson Sound
Joy Orbison
Jackmaster
B.Traits
Friction W/ Scrufizzer, P-Money And Linguistics
Koan Sound
Loadstar
Rockwell
Dismantle
Skreamizm Boat Party Presents Route94, Artwork, Eats Everything & Skream B2b Disclosure
The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.