Camper Calling 2017

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Activity Village

At the edge of the woods

Boat House on the Lake

Freshly Squeezed Stage

Lakeside Stage

Ragley Hall House & Gardens

Panic Circus Shows & Classes

Grumpy Frog Hula Workshop

Dr Zigs Extraordinary Bubbles

Cabinet Fatalia

Calling All Kids Club

Uke Can Do It Ukulele School

Dr Zigs Extraordinary Bubbles

Grumpy Frog Hula Workshop

Storytime With Gacko

Dr Zigs Extraordinary Bubbles

Grumpy Frog Hula Workshop

Uke Can Do It Ukulele School

Fairy Fun Fancy Dress

Handmade Theatre How Time Flies

Fairy Fun Fancy Dress

Handmade Theatre How Time Flies

Heilsa Therapies Laughter Yoga

Fairy Fun Fancy Dress

Bedtime Story with Kate

Lake Activites

Clean Cut Kid

George Pelham

Melisa Whiskey

The Woods

April Keen

Tom Pointer

The Lightning Seeds

The Ordinary Boys

Backbeat Soundsystem

Undercover Hippy

Afro Cluster

The Elephant Trees

Caution Horses

Adventure Playground

Woodland Walks & Gardens

House Tours

Activity Village

At the edge of the woods

Boat House on the Lake

Freshly Squeezed Stage

Lakeside Stage

Ragley Hall House & Gardens

VW Lakeside Displays

Panic Circus Shows & Classes

Calling All Kids Club

Dr Zigs Extraordinary Bubbles

Storytime With Gacko

The Science Booth

Cabinet Fatalia

Grumpy Frog Hula Workshop

African Dance Class

Uke Can Do It Ukulele School

The Science Booth

Dr Zigs Extraordinary Bubbles

Grumpy Frog Hula Workshop

African Dance Class

The Science Booth

Dr Zigs Extraordinary Bubbles

Grumpy Frog Hula Workshop

African Dance Class

Uke Can Do It Ukulele School

Tai Chi Workshop

Handmade Theatre How Time Flies

Fairy Fun Fancy Dress

The Story Tree with Kate

Handmade Theatre How Time Flies

The Story Tree with Kate

Fairy Fun Fancy Dress

The Story Tree with Kate

Handmade Theatre How Time Flies

Fairy Fun Fancy Dress

Bedtime Story with Kate

Lake Activites

Seafret

Mark Sullivan

Joe Dolman

Kara Marni

Miller Blue

Lee Rasdall-Dove

Reef

Space

Lucy Spraggan

Barbarella's Bang Bang

The Carnabys

Lakuta

Grafton Ash

Smooth Ends

Jack in a Box

Adventure Playground

Woodland Walks & Gardens

House Tours

Special Displays by the Lake

Activity Village

At the edge of the woods

Boat House on the Lake

Freshly Squeezed Stage

Lakeside Stage

Ragley Hall House & Gardens

Panic Circus Shows & Classes

Calling All Kids Club

Storytime With Gacko

Cabinet Fatalia

Grumpy Frog Hula Workshop

Dr Zigs Extraordinary Bubbles

The Science Booth

Uke Can Do It Ukulele School

The Science Booth

Dr Zigs Extraordinary Bubbles

Grumpy Frog Hula Workshop

Uke Can Do It Ukulele School

Dr Zigs Extraordinary Bubbles

The Science Booth

Grumpy Frog Hula Workshop

Storytime With Gacko

The Story Tree with Kate

Fairy Fun Fancy Dress

Handmade Theatre How Time Flies

Fairy Fun Fancy Dress

Mind Calm Meditation

The Story Tree with Kate

Fairy Fun Fancy Dress

Handmade Theatre How Time Flies

The Story Tree with Kate

Lake Activites

Josh Kumra

Sonia Stein

ONUR

Monty Taft

Bella McKendree

John Nicholas

Maria White

Cast

Musical Youth

BETSY

CC Smugglers

The Atlantic Players

Thrill Collins

Ravellas

Will Varley

Animal Noise

Adventure Playground

Woodland Walks & Gardens

House Tours

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

Adventure Playground
African Dance Class
Afro Cluster
Animal Noise
April Keen
Backbeat Soundsystem
Barbarella's Bang Bang
Bedtime Story with Kate
Bella McKendree
BETSY
Cabinet Fatalia
Calling All Kids Club
Cast
Caution Horses
CC Smugglers
Clean Cut Kid
Dr Zigs Extraordinary Bubbles
Fairy Fun Fancy Dress
George Pelham
Grafton Ash
Grumpy Frog Hula Workshop
Handmade Theatre How Time Flies
Heilsa Therapies Laughter Yoga
House Tours
Jack in a Box
Joe Dolman
John Nicholas
Josh Kumra
Kara Marni
Lake Activites
Lakuta
Lee Rasdall-Dove
Lucy Spraggan
Maria White
Mark Sullivan
Melisa Whiskey
Miller Blue
Mind Calm Meditation
Monty Taft
Musical Youth
ONUR
Panic Circus Shows & Classes
Ravellas
Reef
Seafret
Smooth Ends
Sonia Stein
Space
Special Displays by the Lake
Storytime With Gacko
Tai Chi Workshop
The Atlantic Players
The Carnabys
The Elephant Trees
The Lightning Seeds
The Ordinary Boys
The Science Booth
The Story Tree with Kate
The Woods
Thrill Collins
Tom Pointer
Uke Can Do It Ukulele School
Undercover Hippy
Will Varley
Woodland Walks & Gardens