Wave-Gotik-Treffen 2013

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday

Agra Hall

Parkbühne

Moritzbastei

Altes Landratsamt

Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig

Volkspalast Kuppelhalle

Volkspalast Kantine

Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz

Letzte Instanz

Das Ich

The 69 Eyes

Abney Park

And One

Terminal Gods

The Breath Of Life

Still Patient?

Gitane Demone

Sex Gang Children

Halo Effect

Unitary

X-In June

Das Moon

DJs

<1979>

Incite/

Proyecto Mirage

Hypnoskull

Winterkälte

Pokemon Reaktor

Tyske Ludder

Decoded Feedback

Bruderschaft

In Strict Confidence

Camerata Mediolanense

Daemonia Nymphe

ACTUS

TWA Corbies

NG (Northgate)

Vroudenspiel

Kel Amrun

Serpentyne

Vroudenspiel

Kel Amrun

Stein

Serpentyne

Dunkelschön

Faun

Fireshow

Agra Hall

Werk II hall A

Moritzbastei

Altes Landratsamt

Anker

Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig

Volkspalast Kuppelhalle

Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz

Aslan Faction

Velvet Acid Christ

Suicide Commando

Leather Strip

IAMX

The Mescaline Babies

The Spiritual Bat

Bloody, Dead & Sexy

Passion Play

Skeletal Family

Talvekoidik

Asche

Vatican Shadow

Iszoloscope

DJs

Tears Of Othila

Hautville

Lux Interna

Darkwood

Ianva

Echo West

The KVB

She Past Away

Frank (Just Frank)

Xeno & Oaklander

Naughty Whisper

Altar Of Plagues

The Vision Bleak

Dordeduh

Paradise Lost

Patrick Wolf

Kel Amrun

Vroudenspiel

Kel Amrun

Soriah

Vroudenspiel

Coppelius

Letzte Instanz

Daemonia Nymphe

Fireshow

Agra Hall

Werk II hall A

Parkbühne

Moritzbastei

Altes Landratsamt

Anker

Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig

Volkspalast Kuppelhalle

Volkspalast Kantine

Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz

Lord Of The Lost

Unzucht

End Of Green

The Birthday Massacre

Lacrimosa

Phosgore

Dirty K

Incubite

Shiv-R

Noisuf-X

Theatres Des Vampires

Devilish Impressions

Hecate Enthroned

Xandria

Crematory

RRoyce

Formalin

Digitalis Purpurea

Grausame Töchter

DJs

K-Bereit

Brigade Werther

Pankow

A Split Second

The Cassandra Complex

IRM

Objekt/Urian

Prurient

Con-Dom

Sutcliffe Jügend

Solar Fake

Future Trail

Desireless & Operation Of The Sun

Namnambulu

Kosheen

Welle:Erdball

Henric De La Cour

Scarlet Soho

Sleeping Dogs Wake

Esben & The Witch

Die Selektion

Martial Canterel

Karin Park

Brigandu

Cantus Lunaris

Brigandu

Cantus Lunaris

Din Brad

Fjoergyn

Nomans Land

Fejd

Agra Hall

Werk II hall A

Parkbühne

Moritzbastei

Altes Landratsamt

Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig

Volkspalast Kuppelhalle

Volkspalast Kantine

Heidnisches Dorf / Torhaus Dölitz

Orange Sector

Patenbrigade Wolff

KMFDM

VNV Nation

Dr. Hell

The Spook

Banane Metalik

Koffin Kats

The Other

Whispers In The Shadow

In Mitra Medusa Inri

Other Day

Catastrophe Ballet

Enabled Disaster

Readjust

Wipeout

Metallspürhunde

DJs

Burn

The Twilight Garden

The Blue Angel Lounge

Principe Valiente

I Like Trains

Negura Bunget

Alexander Paul Blake's Aethernaeum

Wolfchant

Korpiklaani

Ensiferum

Contrastate

Predominance

Ulver

Circular

Reformed Faction

Arktau Eos

Brigandu

Cantus Lunaris

Brigandu

Nachtgeschrei

Cantus Lunaris

Vermaledeyt

Nachtgeschrei

Saltatio Mortis

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

The accuracy of this planner is Unknown.

<1979>
Abney Park
ACTUS
Alexander Paul Blake's Aethernaeum
Altar Of Plagues
And One
Arktau Eos
Asche
Aslan Faction
A Split Second
Banane Metalik
Bloody, Dead & Sexy
Brigade Werther
Brigandu
Bruderschaft
Burn
Camerata Mediolanense
Cantus Lunaris
Catastrophe Ballet
Circular
Con-Dom
Contrastate
Coppelius
Crematory
Daemonia Nymphe
Darkwood
Das Ich
Das Moon
Decoded Feedback
Desireless & Operation Of The Sun
Devilish Impressions
Die Selektion
Digitalis Purpurea
Din Brad
Dirty K
DJs
Dordeduh
Dr. Hell
Dunkelschön
Echo West
Enabled Disaster
End Of Green
Ensiferum
Esben & The Witch
Faun
Fejd
Fireshow
Fjoergyn
Formalin
Frank (Just Frank)
Future Trail
Gitane Demone
Grausame Töchter
Halo Effect
Hautville
Hecate Enthroned
Henric De La Cour
Hypnoskull
IAMX
Ianva
I Like Trains
Incite/
Incubite
In Mitra Medusa Inri
In Strict Confidence
IRM
Iszoloscope
K-Bereit
Karin Park
Kel Amrun
KMFDM
Koffin Kats
Korpiklaani
Kosheen
Lacrimosa
Leather Strip
Letzte Instanz
Lord Of The Lost
Lux Interna
Martial Canterel
Metallspürhunde
Nachtgeschrei
Namnambulu
Naughty Whisper
Negura Bunget
NG (Northgate)
Noisuf-X
Nomans Land
Objekt/Urian
Orange Sector
Other Day
Pankow
Paradise Lost
Passion Play
Patenbrigade Wolff
Patrick Wolf
Phosgore
Pokemon Reaktor
Predominance
Principe Valiente
Proyecto Mirage
Prurient
Readjust
Reformed Faction
RRoyce
Saltatio Mortis
Scarlet Soho
Serpentyne
Sex Gang Children
She Past Away
Shiv-R
Skeletal Family
Sleeping Dogs Wake
Solar Fake
Soriah
Stein
Still Patient?
Suicide Commando
Sutcliffe Jügend
Talvekoidik
Tears Of Othila
Terminal Gods
The 69 Eyes
Theatres Des Vampires
The Birthday Massacre
The Blue Angel Lounge
The Breath Of Life
The Cassandra Complex
The KVB
The Mescaline Babies
The Other
The Spiritual Bat
The Spook
The Twilight Garden
The Vision Bleak
TWA Corbies
Tyske Ludder
Ulver
Unitary
Unzucht
Vatican Shadow
Velvet Acid Christ
Vermaledeyt
VNV Nation
Vroudenspiel
Welle:Erdball
Whispers In The Shadow
Winterkälte
Wipeout
Wolfchant
X-In June
Xandria
Xeno & Oaklander