DJ Poshratz
DJ Moselecta
Bimble Inn Open
Dr Barnardo And Sue Ryder (Hms)
Rhi Spec
Lucinda
Tasty Lopez
Tash Lc
Mash
Ben Dorling
Ninebob
Damo
Wes Baggaley
Dave Kendrick
Nacho
Jaymo
Fannar
Mau Mau
Boogaloo Dee
6Ft Stereo
Jolly & Sads
Z Star Delta
Toby Thompson
Gecko
Rumshack DJs
Shangri-La Warm Up Session
We Reveal Highlights Of What’S To Come, With Av Sets Throughout The Night.
Keith Lawrence (Dub Organiser / Mi Soul)
King Beat Hi Fi
Roots Sensation
TBA
TBA
Feel Good Productions Ft DJ Pony
Travelling Band
Bobby The Persuader
DJ Chris Tofu
Tankus The Henge
DJ Kaylord
New York Brass Band
The Trojans
Black Kat Boppers
Ace Trio
Rev Schneider & His Band Of Angels
DJs Gaz Mayall, Mr Mass, Rusty Dustaphonic
Andy P
DJ Louie Louie
Mr Tooley
Annie Trailer Trash
Paul Dees
Greenpeace Late Night Ambient Sessions
Decadent Times Dj's - Vintage Beats To Deep And Minimal Grooves
Vicky O'neon & The Electric Skywalkers
Pip's Jukebox
Seize The Day
Burnz
Dolly Delicious - (Darn Hot Burlesque Fire Act)
The Tribe
Dolly Delicious - (Fifty Shades Of Grey Angle Grinding Act)
Hattie Whitehead
Leo Stannard
Dana Immanuel
Greenpeace Cabaret
Decadent Times Saturday Night Fever (Disco Dance Moves)
The Establishment - (Side Splitting, Stiff Upper-Lipped Comedy)
Don't Go' (Doubles Acrobalance)
The Wonder Woman Hula Show
Acro Twist- A New Emerging Duo Performing Acro Adagio And Explosive Dynamic Tumbles With Audience Participation
Crystal Crown - A Magical Show Displaying Unique Crystal Contact Juggling
Bristolettes
Just Judd
Decadent Times - 'vote For Pedro' Napolean Dynamite Dance Moves
Vegetable Instrument Workshop
Four Seasons Giant Tree Light Show
Ms Merlin Hula Hoop Show
Kay Pink Hoops
Wonder Woman Hula Walkabout
Parkour Acrobatic Walkabout
Magical Woodland Stilt Walking Duo
Crystal Juggling Walkabout
Kay Dent Hula Hoop Lesson
Dominic Berry, Glastonbut 2017 Poet In Residence
The Old Time Rags - Rhythm, Dancing, Whirling Brooms, Spoons
Tune Up/ People's Soundcheck
Mad Dog Mcrea
Seize The Day
Rodney Brannigan
James Riley
Tobias Jacob
Celeste Lovick
Ben Denny Mo
Love & The Daisy Petals
Mark Allan Barnes
Wobble & Wheeze
Brian Boothby
Chris Ellis
Adam Scott Glasspool
Formidable Vegetable Sound System
Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
Paul Donaldson
Formidable Vegetable Sound System
Andrew Maxwell Morris Band
Lisa Marini
The Thatchers
The Tribe
Cerian
Sam Walker
The Frukes
Bert Miller And The Animal Folk
Nigel Shaw And Carolyn Hillyer
Sandy Yidaki Workshop
Belly Dance Warm Up With Bekah
Disability Rights
Safe Gigs For Women
Anti-Brexit Green Where Is It Going?
Burma ‘What Is Going On?’
Freedom A State Of Mind...
Acoustic Open Mic
Chloe Leigh
Tom Forbes
Mik Artistik
Grant Sharkey
Boot Hill All Stars
Stay Hungry
Atlas Wynd
Acoustic Open Mic
Ibiza Archive Indie Movies
Cartoon
Formidable Veg Sound System
Film
Band; Mark Robson
Creative Film Challenge
Indie Movies
Kids Disco
Film
Cartoon
Film
Cartoon
Lamp Posts
Lamp Posts
Streetgames Uk
The Slackline School
Louise Hart
Jerri Hart
Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner
James Towner-Coston
Nara Taylor
Rpm
The Spike Acoustic Sessions
Beat Hotel Allstars
Crucial & Fresh
Heavenly Jukebox
Rundle's Balearic Soujourn
Disco Halal
Beating Heart
Earl Jeffers
Alek Lee
Fredrick's Unique Sound System
Room Service
Tongue Fu
Enter The Dragon (Uncut)
Donnie Darko (Directors Cut)
Beside Bowie: The Mick Ronson Story
Guardians Of The Galaxy Vol. 2
Sing
Glastonbury ( 15 )
Opening With Michael Eavis, Julien Temple & Joe Rush
Son Yambu (Acoustic)
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Folk Session
Three Daft Monkeys
Phillip Henry & Hannah Martin
Thrill Collins
Funktion One Experimental Soundfield
Cow & Classics The Orb With Guests
Roney Fm
The Orb Adventures In The Ultraworld
The Orb Sound System
Rainbow Dome Musick
Funktion One Experimental Soundfield
Shy Fx
Solardo
DJ Nature
Man Power
Call Super
Harvey Sutherland & Bermuda
Moscoman Live Band
Hot Blood
Mr Price
Labess
Yuna
Txarango
Dam
Carolyn Mcgoldrick & The Lbjb's
Lucy Gallant
Russ Ryan
Seth Troxler
Kölsch
Melon Bomb
Andres Cervero & No Average G
Channel 1 : Avon Soul Army
Channel 2 : Propaganda DJs
Channel 3 : Mixnots
The Residency Live On Radio 1: Midnight Kolsch
The Residency Live On Radio 1: Eats Everything
Annie Mac Live On Radio 1 With Special Guests Including: George Ezra, Nadia Rose, Charli Xcx, Donae’O, Shy Fx
Phil Taggart
Fabio And Grooverider
Madam X
Leon Vynehall B2B Moxie
Stonebridge Birthday 10Th Birthday Party With Raf Daddy, Pete Fowler, Heavenly Jukebox, Zane Cunningham, Becca Mckenzie, Sophie Green Hosted By Benjamin D
Baggy Mondays
Readers Wifes (Duckie)
Bugged Out’S Little Bugger Presents: Artwork B2B Dusky B2B Lemmy Ashton
Eats Everything
Heavenly Jukebox
"oui Ja Yes"
Haunt The Woods
Josh Barry
Silences
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Lilith Ai
Tyni
Wowh
Little Mammoths
Oska Zacky
Hattie Whitehead
Gecko
Bushwaka!
Klose One
Isaac Ferry
Funckingham Palace Footman
The Double Dutch Affair
Oh My God! It's The Church
Formidable Vegetable Sound System
Sam Walker
Rodney Branigan
Dr Bluegrass And The Illbilly 8
Noble Jacks
The Little Unsaid
The Flamenco Thief
DJ Frankie Francis (Sofrito)
Gerty And Her Gaiety (Live)
Tupinamba (Barcelona)
Brawther & Tristan Da Cunha
Josh Butler
Quatermass
Jim Bitch
Miss Pink
DJ Flight B2B Craggz
Nicky Blackmarket
Greg Belson
Grace (Diy)
Norman Jay Mbe
Jo Nathan
Ninebob & Sugarbear
Pete (Diy)
Guy Williams
Mr Price
Celt Islam & Dr Weevil
DJ Lucinda
Jakivan
Mark Xtc
Dawn Raid & Mc B.i.c.
Aries
Lazlo Legezer
Sub:system Feat Natty Speaks
Jam Scones
DJ Fred
The Four Owls
Reeps One
Sophia Thakur
The Fedz
Noisia
Logan D B2B Majistrate
Lindsey & Peaches
Bring Your Own Brass (Byob)
Tourettes Hero
Napalm Death (Earache Records)
New York Brass Band's Welcome To Shangri-La Off Stage Acoustic Set
Wonkavision
Shades Of Rhythm (Live)
Soundclash! The Nextmen Vs Askillz
Jungle Brown
Lisa Maffia
Boom Sound Takeover Ft Kreed, Gardna, Fleck, Mungos Hifi, Jfb, Natty Campbell, Asbo Disco & Fat Stash
Macpherson
Solardo
Monki
Amii Little
Ngaio
Headshy
Jude Greenway
The Bomb With Live Score From The Acid
The Busy Twist
Beating Heart
Afriquoi (DJ Set)
Faith Mussa
Throwing Shade
Drew Moyo
Cougarpanthertiger
Extreme Noise Terror
H09909
Glen Matlock
Solution Sound System
The Mighty Jah Observer
Manasseh Hi Fi
Pax Nindi
Kai Sounds
Cut Capers
Phibes
Forest Of Fools
Danny Wav
12 Stone Toddler
Danny Wav
Cabaret
Thrill Collins
Ace Trio
The Trojans
Gentleman George & The Dirty Gentlemen
Black Kat Boppers
The That Won't Be Blamed For Nothing
Mik Artistic
DJs Gaz Mayall, Mr Mass, Rusty Dustaphonic
Rach Speakeasy
DJ Louie Louie
Mr Tooley
Jim Mcguinn
Annie Trailer Trash
Greenpeace Late Night Ambient Sessions With Matt Black (Coldcut)
Andy Carroll
Em Williams
Matt Black (Coldcut)
Amp Fiddler (Live)
Roscius
Z Star Delta
Labess
Mt Wolf
Low Chimes
Flying Ibex
Honeyfeet
New York Brass Band
Decadent Times - 1920S Charleston
Power Ballad Yoga
Four Seasons Giant Tree Light Show
Parkour Acrobatic Walkabout
Vegtable Instrument Workshop And Recording With Vicky O'neon
Contact Juggling Workshop
Ms Merlin Hoop Workshop
Magical Woodland Stilt Walking Duo
Kay Dent Hula Hooping Walkabout
Kids Skate Session (Incl Lessons)
Dr Bluegrass & The Illbilly 8
Thee Ones
Duncan Disorderly &the Scallywags
Loonaloop
Forest Of Fools
Fromidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Tobias Jacob
Young Waters
Peoples String Foundation
Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
Mitchell & Vincent
Tribal Voices
The Aliped Project
Pyramids Of Snafu
Brian Boothby
Chris Ellis
Gaea Knight
Wobble & Wheeze
Green Merkins
Celeste Lovick & Delagh King
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Nik Turner & Friends Jam In Honour Of Andrew Kerr & Arabella Churchill
Standing Rock Anti-Dakota Access Pipeline Protesters
Alison Change
TBA
Global
Laura Lamn
Kangaroo Moon
Hattie Whitehead
Seize The Day
Shan Smile
Mitchell And Vincent
Keto
Via Trio
Uke Workshop
Foolhardy Circus Troupe
Sandy Yidaki Workshop
‘The Power Of Seven’
Hinkley / Edf / Nuclear
BBC Radio 4 Debate
Towards Food Democracy
Introducing Jonathan Bartley
Gm Food
Yoga
Rhythm Of The 90's
Dr. Dj
Elle & The Pocket Belles
Acoustic Open Mic
Amelia Caesar
Sam Green & The Midnight Heist
Rusty Shackle
Grant Sharkey
The Tribe
The Boat Band
Carl J North
Rye Milligan
Bowjangles
Acoustic Open Mic
Ibiza Archive Indie Movies
Cartoon
Band; Animal Crackers
Film
Swamp Donkey Or Mal Webb
Creative Film Challenge
Indie Movies
Kids Disco
Creative Film Challenge Laurel & Hardy
Cartoon
Film
Cartoon
Storytime – Magpie Dragonteller
Get Fruity
D.j Skills
Flea Circus
Comedy Club
The Secret Life Of Things
Kwabana Lindsay
Wayne And Wanda
Juggling.tv
Lamp Posts
Miniscule Of Sound
Acrojou - The Wheel House
Lamp Posts
Acrojou - The Wheel House
Dynamix
Crate Stack Challenge
The Slackline School
Dynamix
Streetgames Uk
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Louise Hart
Jerri Hart
Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner
James Towner-Coston
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Nara Taylor
The Space Cowboy
Fraser Hooper
Rpm
Creature Feature
Swing Boats
The 45's
Flash Mob
New York Brass Band
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Land Of The Giants
Game On!
Jez Mansfield Master Magician
Wheel Of Four Tunes
Loonatic Spectacular
DJ James Monro
DJ Ipcress
Aliji
Dick Trevor
Thad Lester
John Digweed
Darren Emerson
Dave Seaman
Danny Howells
Dave Beer
Mella Dee
Feral Is Kinky
Lee Waller
Little Kris
Twogood
The Egg
Bill Brewster
Soul Stew
Aurora Dawn & Screamin Skulls
Darkmatta
Just A Couple Of Mums
Indian Man & Xjx
The Spike Sessions
Marc Maya
Skream B2B Special Guest
Skream
Toni Varga
Sante & Sydney Charles
Mele B2B Robert James
Paolo Francesco
Lord Leopard
Guilty Pleasures
Old Dirty Brasstards
TBA
TBA
Pumarosa
Rationale
Showhawk Duo
The Smyths
Ultimate Power
Palms Trax
Young Marco
Matias Aguayo
Hunee
Shame On Us Ft. Abrao
Lovefingers
Fantastic Man
New Business
The Pool DJs
Funster
Room Service
Rsvp
3 Daft Monkeys
Cut Capers
Loyd Grossman & The New Forbidden
Sladest
Back Before Breakfast
Tankus The Henge
Elle And The Pocket Belles
Josephine And The Artisans
Mr Tea And The Minions
Samuel Jacks
Ninotchka
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Abi Baker
Robocop: (1987)
The Big Lebowski
Alien Covenant
Monty Python And The Holy Grail
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
Frozen Sing-A-Long
Les Aventures Du Prince Ahmad (1926) Live Accompaniment :guildhall Music Studio
Dead Man ( 18 )
Withnail & I ( 15 )
The Libertine ( 18 )
A Time Of The Gypsies ( 15 )
Queerama ( 15 ) Q&a With Director Daisy Asquith
La Strada ( 15 )
Breakfast With Bresson - A Man Escaped ( U )
Son Yambu
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Noah
Smooth Sailors
Leonn
Kimmybeatbox
Wowh
Figs In Wigs
Susie-Blue
The Leylines
Gecko
Vintage Swing Cartel
Little One
The World Government
R.s.v.p.
Crinkle Cuts
Backyard Rhythm Orchestra
Loonaloop
The People’S String Foundation
Mik Artistik’S Ego Trip
The Mighty Peas
Hodmadoddery
The Menendez Brothers
Medlar
Alkalein
Fbr
Elwood
Fyi Chris
Tash Lc
3Digits
Joei Supernova
Dan Wiltshire (One Love) Dj
The Shakers
The Rpm's
Scarletinas
Young Offenders
White Rose
Dana Immanuel And The Stolen Band
Nick Grimes
Jack Chard
The Freewheelin' Troubadour
Milshake Live!
Pirate Productions Red Riding Hood
Basil Brush
Coreo Hazzard
Mr Bloom
Andy Dinosaur Raps
Flying Seagull Project
Headstrung Criptid Zoo
Alex & Katy
Room On The Broom
Radiohead
The Xx
Royal Blood
Kris Kristofferson
First Aid Kit
Blossoms
Paul Carrack
Hacienda Classical - Graeme Park, Mike Pickering & Manchester Camerata Orchestra Special Guests
Major Lazer
Lorde
George Ezra
Halsey
Glass Animals
Circa Waves
Nothing But Thieves
Charli Xcx
The Pretenders
Dizzee Rascal
Anderson .paak & The Free Nationals
Little Dragon
Kate Tempest
Pat Thomas & The Kwashibu Area Band
Ata Kak
Henry Wu Presents The Kamaal Williams Ensemble
Hot 8 Brass Band
Annie Mac
Clean Bandit
Future Islands
Ride
Declan Mckenna
The Lemon Twigs
Dua Lipa
Black Honey
Rews
Dam
The Flaming Lips
Sleaford Mods
TBA
Angel Olsen
Mark Lanegan
Hamilton Leithauser
Margo Price
Bo Ningen
Georgia
Status Quo - Aquostic
Tom Chaplin
Seth Lakeman
Martha Wainwright
Sharon Shannon
The Young 'uns
Emily Barker
Naya
Lucy Kitt
Carter Sampson
The Mavericks
The Hot 8 Brass Band
Sophie Ellis-Bextor
Darlingside
Jesca Hoop
Lianne La Havas
Áine Cahill
Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
A Guy Called Gerald
Will White
Goldie
Ikee B B2B Prophecy (North Base)
Mr Nice
A Tribe Called Red
The Beat
Jah Wobble's Invaders Of The Heart
Don Letts
The Correspondents
Youth
Billy Bragg
Cabbage
Nadine Shah
Shame
Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Billy Bragg, Zoe West, Paddy Nash, Luke Branch (Asylums)
Panel: Can Culture Save Us? With Liberate Tate, Ava Vidal, Daniel Rachel,
Panel: Brexit One Year On With Jamie Maccoll, Radical Independence Scotland, Seb Dance Mep, Post Ref Racism
Boys Noize
Jackmaster
Arcadia - Metamorphosis Show
Dusky
Patrick Topping B2B Richy Ahmed
Skream B2B Solardo
Jasper James
Mele
Nines
Nadia Rose
Aj Tracey
Dave
67
The Dreem Teem
Mist
Kojo Funds Special Guest
Sian Anderson
Cadet
Avelino
Big Tobz
A2
The Blast DJs
Hessle Audio Ten Years - Ben Ufo, Pangaea & Pearson Sound
Henrik Schwarz
Bicep Live
Jamie Jones
Ross From Friends Live
Art's House - Atwork, Jackmaster, Midland And Peggy Gou
DJ Lolita
Masilva
Kuenta I Tambu
Colectro
Mecanik Informal
Pixvae
Canalón De Timbiquí
DJ Lolita
Dark Sky
Feel The Real
Coely
Boca 45
Pete Josef
Jmsn
Jordan Rakei
Strong Asian Mothers
Ary
Oscar Jerome
Blue Lab Beats
Mylo
Sancho Panza
Iration Steppas
Tommy Cash
Hospital Records Take Over (21St Anniversary)
Hazel Soze & Mc Skibadee Ft Josh Bevan & Shereece Marcantonio
Tribe Steppaz
Bliss Zion
Channel 1 : DJ Danny Disc
Channel 1 :silver Hayes Crew Takeover
Channel 2 : Silver Hayes Crew Takeover
Channel 3 :silver Hayes Crew Takeover
Radio 1 Essential Mix: Jackmaster
Radio 1 Essential Mix: Peggy Gou
Radio 1 Essential Mix: Patrick Topping B2B Richy Ahmed
Folly Rae
Josh Barry
TBA
Gaffa Tape Sandy
Roe
Tourists
Otis Mensah
Onyda
TBA
Toddla T’S Glastonbury Carnival With Toddla T, Joe Goddard, Mist, Donae’O, DJ Target, DJ Q, Cadet, Jamz Supernova, Kojo Funds, Lisa Mercedes, Jeremiah Asiamah
Hipsters Dont Dance
Kurupt Fm Presents Champagne Steamrooms
Dave Django Django
Big Fish Little Fish
Confidence Man
Mad Cows
Rews
Andy Quick Band
Mullally
Tom Walker
Ash Radford
Rodney Branigan
Mik Artistic
Port Erin
Flohio And God Colony
Nick Warren
Man Power
Rob Da Bank
Gouranga
DJ Yoda (The Get Down DJ Set)
Bill Brewster
Mike Massimino
Amy Liptrot
Matt Sewell
Freerange DJs
DJ Andy Barlow (Lamb)
Indian Man
John Langan Band
DJ Danny Wav & Co
Z-Star Delta
Hackney Colliery Band
Buffos Wake
Ailbhe Reddy
Tobias Ben Jacob
Cerian
DJ Frankie Francis (Sofrito)
Family Atlantic (Live)
DJ Steve Isbell (Racuba)
Big Ben Jorge (Live)
DJ A Miss Molly (Hms)
Norman Nodge
Shed
Blawan
Dan Beaumont
Leigh D Oliver
Partok
The Carry Nation
Oren Marzam
Youngsta
Loefah
Hodge
Artwork
Mumdance
James Hillard
Harry Romero
Mykki Blanco
Hunee
Roi Perez
Hannah Holland
Dan Shake
Mandel Turner
Trouble Vision
The Carry Nation
Stathis
O.b.f Feat Shanti D (Fr)
King Shiloh (Nl)
Scientist (Ja)
Jake Savona & Mc Monk (Aus)
Bashment Bish (Negusa Negast Sound System)
Off Me Nut
E. Coli
Katch Pyro
Shaded And Katy J
Vinyl Junkie
Selecta J Man
Boss Lady
Kaotik Kartel
Daddy Nature
Klose One
Ivy Lab
San Juan Project
Secret Guest
Secret Guest
Rumshack DJs
The Tribe
Rumshack DJs
Shadow Child
Dusky
Gorgon City
Flava D
Popof
Doublscotch
Stanton Warriors
Billy Daniel Bunter
Solardo
Sasha
DJ Madame G, Gizelle Rebel Yell & Agent Rackitt B2B
Gypsy Unit
Bad Fractals
Symptom
The Trojans
Sleeptalking
Radioactive Man
James Welsh
Ste Roberts & Tom Demac (B2B)
Jagz's Acid Lounge Dj's
Hong Kong Ping Pong
Chainska Brassika
Electric Swing Circus
Throes The Shine
Smash Hifi
The Carny Villains
Buffo's Wake
Count Skylarkin Presents: Derek's Island Discs
Honeyfeet
The Allergies
Craig Charles Funk & Soul Special
Big Narstie X DJ Target X Rude Kid X Izzie Gibbs X Tremz
Mistajam
Soundclash! 24Hr Garage Girls, Mikey B X Mc Kie X Mc Vapor Vs Heartless Crew Hosted By Mistajam
Kurupt Fm
Mj Cole
Mat Jam Lamont
Eats Everything X Ellis Dee (Rave Set)
Dismantle Btb Jus Now
Gotsome Btb Nyta
Goldie B2B My Nu Leng
Diplo X Jillionare
DJ Yoda
Shangri-La Experience
Sly One
Woz
Puppy
Wormrot
Petrol Girls
Steve Ignorant's Slice Of Life
The Mighty Jah Observer
Solution Sound System
Roots Ting
Reggae Roast
Manasseh Hi Fi
TBA
TBA
Roots Sensation
King Beat Hi Fi
TBA
Bring Your Own Brass (Byob)
DJ Dave Moore (Disco Dave)
Honeyfeet
Soloud
Kuenta I Tambu
Rumpsteppers
Cabaret
Bugged Out's Little Bugger - Lemmy & Jonno
Bugged Out's Little Bugger - Twin Sun
Bugged Out's Little Bugger - Heavenly Jukebox
Rach Speakeasy
Andy P
Noel Watson
Mr Tooley
Jim Mcguinn
Mr Mass
Greenpeace Late Night Ambient Sessions
Smokin' Jo
Special Guest DJ
Tape Rock
Mix Your Own (Song Requests & Cocktails)
Piano Jukebox With Vicky O'neon
Nina Simon - A 'seriously' Silly Duo!
Ushti Baba - Gypsey Jungle Turbo Folkstep
Piano Jukebox With Vicky O'neon
Denim - Drag Super-Group On A Mission To Change Your World
Kurt Jackson
Forest Of Fools
Faith Mussa
Leo Stannard
Equal Echo
Silences
Decadent Times - 'vote For Pedro' Napolean Dynamite Dance Moves
Power Ballad Yoga
Four Seasons Giant Tree Light Show
Crystal Juggling Walkabout
Parkour Acrobatic Walkabout
Vegtable Instrument Workshop And Recording With Vicky O'neon
Kay Dent Hula Hoop Lesson
Snooty Foxes' Stilts Walkabout
Wonder Woman Hula Walkabout
Vans Pro Skate Session
Kids Skate Session (Incl Lessons)
Animal Krakers
Backyard Rhythm Orchestra
Crinkle Cuts
Kangaroo Moon
Thee Ones
Charlie Miller & The Soul Agents
The Striking Clock
Renagade B
Little Unsaid
Rackhouse Pilfer
James Riley
Talk Show Ghost
Al Mubtadi
Deadman's Folk
The Aliped Project
Ailbhe Reddy
Dr. Hoodoo & The Bad Medicine Road Show
Pyramids Of Snafu
Cerian
Andrew Maxwell Morris
Nik Turner & Friends Jam In Honour Of Andrew Kerr & Arabella Churchill
Alison Change
South London All Skas
Redred
Mad Dog Mcrea
Cousin Kula
Regime
Invisible Opera Company Of Tibet
The Noble Jacks
Mitchell And Vincent
Charlie Miller And The Soul Agents
Phillip Henry And Hannah Martin
Days Are Done
Deadmen's Folk
Rosa Hoops' Rotation Motivation
Sandy Yidaki Workshop
Runaway Climate Change - The Fallout
Progressive Alliances
House Of Lords Reform
Fake News, Post Truth Politics
Roger Harrabin Interviews Foe Ceo Craig Bennett
Poachers: A Shoot To Kill Policy – Conservation And Global Governance
Health Effects Of Climate Change
Burger Apocalypse
Yoga
Electric Swing Circus
Rusty Shackle
Alabama 3 Acoustic
Hymn For Her
Josephine & The Artizans
Steve Knightley & Tom Robinson
Miraculous Mule
Acoustic Open Mic
Carl J North
Captain Of The Lost Waves
Ed Sansom
The Peaks
Nish Goyal
Insight Ensemble Orchestra
Acoustic Open Mic
Ibiza Archive Indie Movies
Band; Loonaloop
Indie Movies
Film
Band; Captain Hotknives
Creative Film Challenge
Indie Movies
Kids Disco
Creative Film Challenge
Cartoon
Film
Cartoon
Storytime – Magpie Dragonteller
Comedy Club
D.j. Skills
Beat Boxing
Mr Pineapple Head
Get Fruity
Gymnastics
Above And Beyond
Kwabana Lindsay
Wayne And Wanda
Miniscule Of Sound
Juggling.tv
The People's Front Room
Acrojou - The Wheel House
Dynamix
The People's Front Room
Original Mixture
Acrojou - The Wheel House
Above And Beyond
Crate Stack Challenge
Merry Go Round
Original Mixture
Dynamix
Daemon Or Doppleganger
The Slackline School
Deja Voodoo
Sylvia Pavone
Fabian Galouye
Matt And Imo
Jon Udry
Angelique Ross
Head First Acrobats
Sylvia Pavone
Fabian Galouye
Yeknom
David Eriksson
The Mighty Gareth (Compere)
The Space Cowboy
Angelique Ross
Sebastian Valade
Ockham's Razor
The Flying Dutchmen
Francois Bouvier
Yeknom
Lyndall Merry
Yvette Dusol And Jade Tinkler
Katie Wright Dynamite! (Compere)
The Black Eagles
David Eriksson
Circa
Nadia Lumley
Dave Chameleon (Compere)
No Fit Howie
Sebastien Valade
Eric Mcgill
High Society
Francois Bouvier
Jack And Alfa
Yvette Dusol And Jade Tinkler
Lyndall Merry
Circumference
Nadia Lumley
Bunny Morethan (Compere)
Wookey Hole Circus
High Society
Shaena & Barnz
Rhiannon And Dan Cavewalker
Jack And Alfa
Coreo Hazzard
Jani Nightchild
Wookey Hole Circus
Mike Raffone (Compere)
Access All Areas
New York Brass Band
Secret Circus Show
Sam Goodburn
Mr. Vita - The Tnt Show
Kiki Bittovabitsch
Anthony Livingspace
Rob Roy Collins
Garry Animal
Katie Wright Dynamite!
Fraser Hooper
Quatuor Stomp
Jon Hicks
Kiki And Pascal
The Flying Dutchmen
Perhaps Contraption
Birthday Party
Bosco Circus
Fuse Circus Workshops
Jerri Hart
James Towner-Coston
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Louise Hart
Jerri Hart
Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner
James Towner-Coston
Madame D'orificio
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Nara Taylor
Zap Circus
Secret Circus Show
Ken Fanning
Head First Acrobats
Matthew Tiffany
Steve Mills
Logy Logan
Barron Carrousel
Theaker Von Ziarno
Venus
Dan The Hat
Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Theaker Von Ziarno
Andy Snatch
Chinese Lion
Felicity Footloose Show
Mike Raffone
Paul Currie
Dan The Hat
Venus
Gary Micheals
Tianna The Traveller
Anthony Livingspace
The Mighty Gareth
Billy Kidd Show
Logy Logan
Rob Roy Collins
Gazzo Show
The Great Dave
Mr Vita - Tnt Show
Chinese Lion
Emergency Exit Arts
George Orange
The Brooklyn Healer
Creature Feature
Creature Feature
Strangelings - Brentford Robotics
Pirate Taxi
Creature Feature
The Brooklyn Healer
George Orange
Bash Street Theatre - Cliffhanger
Swing Boats
Alan Sands - The Sand Man
Blackskywhite - La Llorona
Sleeping Trees
The Ugly Animal Preservation Society
Lola - Gitano Flamenco
Box 9
The Lock In Remixed
Anna Baines
Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
Jonathan Kay
The Black Eagles
Marcus Du Sautoy
Bowjangles
Charlie Miller And The Soul Agents
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Les Ooh La Las
Alan Sands
Bill Ferguson
Beyond Repair Dance
Paul Currie
Bloxed Beats
Faces Of Disco
Umami Dance Theatre
Exception-Elle
Beyond Repair Dance
Bowjangles
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Les Bubb
Paul Dabek
New York Brass Band
Land Of The Giants
Silver
Bruce Airhead
Flash In The Pan
Andy Snatch
Mcmc Spoken Megan Chapman
TBA
TBA
Dado 'the Doorway Cabaret'
The Beatbox Collective
Gary Michaels
Faces Of Disco
Silver
Haunt The Woods
External Combustion
Game On!
External Combustion
Total Eclipse Of The Head
Daniel Mckee
Scott Walker "up Against The Wall"
Watch The Birdie
Jez Mansfield Master Magician
Daniel Mckee
Watch The Birdie
Daniel Sloss
Tania Edwards
Andrew O'neill
Sindhu Vee
Les Ooh La Las
Frank Sanazi
Compere - Angie Belcher
Stephen K Amos
Phil Nichol
Dr John Cooper Clarke
Luke Wright
Sally-Anne Hayward
Compere - Miles Crawford
Alistair Barrie
Dana Alexander
Tom Binns As Ivan Brackenbury
Les Bubb
Aidan Killian
Naz Osmanoglu
Compere - Mark Dolan
Nick Doody
Seann Walsh
Mark Simmons
Shappi Khorsandi
Spencer Jones Is The Herbert
Danny Ward
Alasdair Beckett-King
Compere - Paddy Bramwells
Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonder Band
Bloxed Beats
Illuminaughty Ball
Box 9 Lightline
Fierce & Fabulous Featuring Frisky
Box 9 Lightline
Denim (Comperes)
Wheel Of Four Tunes
Booze Brothers
Dado 'the Doorway Cabaret'
Paul Morocco And Bip Gismondi
Beatbox Collective
Chris Lynam
Jon Hicks
Peter Dobbing (Compere)
Rayguns Look Real Enough
Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives
Bruce Airhead
Sam Goodburn
Tianna The Traveller
Giant Twister
Able Mable (Compere)
John Hegley
Jemima Foxtrot
Toria Garbutt
Anna Freeman
Erin Fornoff
Debris Stevenson
Maddie Godfrey
Koko Brown
Andy Craven-Griffiths
Laurie Bolger
Elliot Barnes-Worrell
Jasmine Gardosi
Kieren King
Roy Hutchins Reads Heathcote Williams
Emily Harrison
The Antipoet
Hosted By Charmian Hughes
Showing Between 2 Am And 3 Am
Showing Between 1 Am And 2 Am
Les Ooh La Las
Zap Circus
Loonatic Spectacular
Jon Hicks
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Goldie Fiasco
Ramshacklicious - Mr Burn
Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Billy Kidd Show
Felicity Footloose Show
Ramshacklicious - Mr Burn
The Great Dave
Umami Dance Theatre
Fraser Hooper
Steve Mills
Barron Carrousel
Ken Fanning
Glo Bros
Icarus
The Spider
Igor Rasputin's Caravan Of Lost Souls
The Spider
Icarus
World Walker
The Cloudmen
Glo Bros
Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
Igor Rasputin's Caravan Of Lost Souls
Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
Faceless
Fair Play
Daft And Narcissus
Feminist Mouse Circus
A Brief Case History Of Science
Rishi Gordon
Bootworks
Buzzing Bees
Lush Lady Birds
The Showgirls On Stilts
Lost Luggage
Artemis
Twitchit Freak Cabaret
Angie Mackman
Faceless
The Wardens
Jay Rawlings
Faceless
The Cloudmen
Madame D'orificio
The Gargoyles
Legendary Lynn - Hearts
Legendary Lynn - Merpeople
Laurence And The Machine
Enchanted Seasons
Fair Play
Kane And Abel
Natural Theatre Company
The Geezers
The Ushers
The Establishment
Swank
Natural Diversions
Rajasthani Heritage Circus
Rose Popay & Fine Artistes
Madame D'orificio
Jaardu The Magic Of India
Frenetic Engineering
Stickleback Plasticus
The Meanderthals
Masters Of The Kazooniverse
Darius Magic
Tea Ladies On Tour
Double Bassicle
Rimski's Piano
Daft And Narcissus
The Twichit Freak Cabaret
Gacko
Andrew Melia
Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards
Jay Rawlings
Artemis
Other Half Productions
Perhaps Contraption
The Geezers
Ozmoses Magician
Emergency Exit Arts - Disco Turtle
The Dream Performance
Faceless
Nutkhut
Chinese Lion
Ministry Of Happy
Rumpel The Wordly Fool
Gorgeous Gilrs
Feminist Mouse Circus
Natural Diversions
Angie Mackman
Corvus Angelicus
The Fashionistas
Ministry Of Happy
The Gargoyles
Legendary Lynn - Hearts
Legendary Lynn - Merpeople
The Establishment
Andrew Melia
Rose Popay & Fine Artistes
Flamborough Trolls
Bootworks
Magical Musical Bike
Ozmoses Magician
Vip Puppets
Nutkhut
Seagulls
Meni Etim
The Ampbling Band
Rajasthani Heritage Circus
Fair Play
Big Rory
Magic Singh
The Dapper Chaps
Rishi Gordon
The Candies
Buzzing Bees
Luch Ladybirds
The Showgirls On Stilts
Curious Oddities
Swank
Vamos Theatre
Strictly Sing Along
Darius Magic
The Trifleenees
Gacko
The Glastonbury Tour
Natural Theatre Company
Flossy And Boo
Moaning Lisa And Leo
Nutkhut
Jaardu The Magic Of India
Granthology
Worldroots Acapellachoir
The Meanderthals
Faceless
Mathew Tiffany
Laurence And The Machine
Enchanted Seasons
Ministry Of Happy
The Wardens
Corvus Angelicus
The Dream Performance
Gorgeous Gilrs
Rumpel The Wordly Fool
Darius Magic
The Fashionistas
Natural Diversions
Moaning Lisa And Leo
Curious Eyebrows
Magical Musical Bike
Flamborough Trolls
Vip Puppets
Seagulls
Nutkhut
Kane And Abel
Vamos Theatre
The Magic Singh
Curious Oddities
Strictly Sing Along
The Glastonbury Tour
A Brief Case History Of Science
Big Rory
Fair Play
Faceless
Rajasthani Heritage Circus
Flossy And Boo
Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards
Double Bassicle
Rimski's Piano
Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards
The Candies
Trifleenees
The Ampbling Band
Granthology
Chinese Lion
The Dapper Chaps
Tea Ladies On Tour
Gaudi
Don Letts
Celt Islam
Monkey Pilot
Pathaan
Marv Brookes
Left/right
Stanton Warriors
Marten Hørger
Mafia Kiss
Crawford
Freerange DJs
Prophecy B2B Mark Xtc
Altern 8
Mella Dee
Bushwacka!
Davos
Hosted By Mc Kinky
Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi
Gringo Ska
The Spike Sessions
Black Cactus
Just A Couple Of Mums
Rob Da Bank (Prince Tribute)
Back Before Breakfast
Indian Man & Xjx
Darkmatta
Soul Stew
Eats Everything
Toni Varga B2B Waff
Kolsch
Marc Maya
De La Swing
Lord Leopard
Club De Fromage
Supersonic Introed By Noel Gallagher
Charles Hazlewood And Army Of Generals
Syd Arthur
Dutch Uncles
Virginia Wing
Fujiya & Miyagi
Pictish Trail
Las Kellies
Confidence Man
Ramona Flowers
DJ Tennis B2B Moscoman
Heidi
Lena Willikens
Greco-Roman: Greco-Roman Sound System
Greco-Roman: Joe Goddard
Greco:roman: Jeanga And George
Greco-Roman: Full Nelson (Hip House Set)
Norman Jay Mbe
Pathaan
Room Service
The Activators
The Trojans
Js & The Lockerbillies
Rackhouse Pilfer
Indigo Child
Days Are Done
The Jo Burt Experience
Stables
Gecko
2 Daft Monkeys
The Schmoozenbergs
India Electric Company
The Raggedy Men
Ninotchka
Okja: Preview Screening
BBC Live Broadcast Of Glastonbury
Bunch Of Kunst: Music Documentary Q&a
Doctor Strange
Ghostbusters 1985
Laputa: Castle In The Sky (Japanese With Subtitles)
Holy Mountain ( 18 )
Mad Max: Fury Road - Black & Chrome Edition ( 18 )
American Grafitti ( 12 )
The Handmaiden ( 18 )
David Bowie: The Last Five Years ( 15 )
David Bowie: Five Years ( 15 )
David Bowie: Jazzin' For Blue Jeans ( Pg )
I Am Not Your Negro ( 12 )
Breakfast With Bresson - Pickpocket ( Pg )
Mecanik Informal
Dance Class - Reggaeton
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Confed. Fred
Smooth Sailors
Aine Cahill
The Leylines
Rackhouse Pilfer
Cut Capers
The L.b.j.b.s
Mr. Tea & The Minions
Elle & The Pocket Belles
Dana Immanuel & The Stolen Band
Young Waters
Bethia Beadman Band
Dexter Selboy & The Shonky Trio
The Ballina Whalers
Flipron
Fyi Chris
The Menendez Brothers
Medlar
Medlar
Noah Live Sax Percussion
Special Guest
Grainne Dj
Saul Adamczewski
Sleaze
Special Guest
Talk Show Ghost
Smooth Sailors
Alex Cox
Chant
One Love Takeover Ft Dan Wiltshire, Roots Brothers, Mixmaster Morris, Nick Manassah
Pirate Productions Red Riding Hood
Rhubarb Theatre Big Dippers
Headstrung Criptid Zoo
Coreo Hazzard
Basil Brush
Milshake Live!
Mr Bloom
Flying Seagull Project
Andy Dinosaur Raps
Alex & Katy
Starkidz
Dna Clay Time
Room On The Broom
Siekkou Susso
Foo Fighters
The National
Katy Perry
Run The Jewels
Craig David
Jools Holland & His Rhythm & Blues Orchestra
Vieux Farka Touré
The Bootleg Beatles With The Pepperland Sinfonia
Alt-J
Stormzy
Wiley
Liam Gallagher
Kaiser Chiefs
Wild Beasts
British Sea Power
Whitney
Gabrielle Aplin
The Jacksons
Solange
The Avalanches
Toots & The Maytals
Badbadnotgood
Thundercat
Afriquoi
Khruangbin
Phoenix
Father John Misty
DJ Shadow
Tove Lo
Loyle Carner
Cabbage
The Amazons
Inheaven
Maggie Rogers
Josh Barry
Warpaint
Joe Goddard
Songhoy Blues
Temples
Nadia Rose
Sigrid
The Moonlandingz
Amber Arcades
Kelsey Lu
Hothouse Flowers
Corinne Bailey Rae
Chris Difford & Glenn Tilbrook From Squeeze
Andy Fairweather Low & The Low Riders Featuring The Hi Riders Soul Revue
Kt Tunstall
Chaim Tannenbaum
Stone Foundation
Lucy Spraggan
Lewis & Leigh
Joseph
The Dhol Foundation
Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel
Birdy
Kathryn Williams
Will Varley
Busted
The Eskies
Wildwood Kin
The Brass Funkeys
Layo And Bushwacka!
Sasha & John Digweed
Way Out West
Gorgon City
Paranoid London
Timo Maas
The Egg
Bill Brewster
Alison Moyet
Beans On Toast
Muncie Girls
Sad13
Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft: Billy Bragg, She Drew The Gun, Steve Knightley
Panel: Fake News And Dark Money With Carole Cadwalladr, Samira Shackle, Douglas Guilbeault, Gal-Dem
Panel: Solidarity Beyond The Echo Chamber With Pcs Union, Black Lives Matter, Clive Lewis Mp, Migrants Organise
Noisia
Tqd (Royal T, DJ Q, Flava D)
Arcadia - Metamorphosis Show
Jon Hopkins (DJ Set)
Goldie - Rave "92-94 Set"
Coldcut DJ Set Feat. Sharkey (Meltout Crew)
Krafty Kuts & A Skillz
Fatboy Slim
Noisia 'outer Edges'
Sister Bliss (Faithless)
Wilkinson (Live)
Mura Masa
Anna Straker
DJ Von
Joy O B2B Solar
Job Jobse
Hunee & Antal
Leon Vynehall
DJ Tennis
R&s Records - Lone, Paranoid London, Space Dimension Controller, Acid Mondays
Baloji
Afriquoi
Alsarah & The Nubatones
Daymé Arocena
Black Jesus Experience
Hackney Colliery Band
Lucy Gallant
DJ Cassawarior
Princess Nokia
Mykki Blanco
Rasha Nahas
Tamer Nafar
Akua Naru
Ray Blk
Raye
Connie Constance
Xamvolo
Flohio
Eclectic Ballroom
DJ Ray Ray
Roska
Crazy Cousinz
Charlie Sloth
Madam X
Big Zuu
Barely Legal
Ygg
Ms Banks
Jaykae
Subculture Sage (Live)
Not3S
Fekky
Young Yizzy
L U C Y
Channel 1 : DJ Fu
Channel 1 : Ezy Ryder
Channel 1 : William Serfass
Channel 1 : Andy Carroll
Channel 2 : DJ Cous Cous
Channel 2 : Decadent Times DJs
Channel 2 : DJ Van Toosh
Channel 3 : Cougar Panther Tiger
Channel 3 : Beating Heart
Channel 3 : DJ Discobedient
Channel 3 : Trampolene DJs
TBA
Wildwood Kin
Palm Honey
Lulu James
Wild Front
Keir
The Cosmics
Wowh
Feel My Bicep With Bicep, Job Jobse, Hammer, Max Pask, Dave P Park Ranger & Mr Solid Gold
Monki Friends
#fmi
Desperate Soundsystem With Jarvis Cocker Steve Mackey
Hip Hop Karaoke
Heavenly Jukebox: Hit Man And Her
The Egg
DJ Gaudi
Crinkle Cuts
Isaac Gracie
Rats On Rafts
Peter Pan Complex
The Tribe
Young Yizzy
Jack T Charles
Thrill Collins
Hugo Valentine
Lucas And King
Seth Troxler
Bas Ibellini
Hugo Heathcote
Grantly
Ed Cartwright
John L G
John Niven
Shaun Keaveny's Middle Aged Night Out
Dr Alice Roberts
Hong Kong Ping Pong
Slamboree Soundsystem
Bring Your Own Brass
Papa Dez
Regime
John Fairhurst
Irie Bingo Ft. Dan Shire
Young Waters
Kezia
James Rivers Duff
Dr Bernard And Sue Ryder (Hms)
DJ Eggs Legs (King Lagoons)
Flamingods (Live)
Tupinamba (Barcelona)
Steffi & Virginia
Cab Drivers (Live)
Heidi
Ian Pooley
Solar & Galen
Placid
Chris Camplin
System2
DJ Caspa
Pearson Sound (Uk Garage Set)
Earl Jeffers
Attek
Nacho
Michael Serafini
Gideön: A Decade Of Downlow
Prosumer
Mandel Turner
Midland
Joe Hart
Bill Brewster
Paranoid London
Boogie Cartel
Smokin Jo
Richard Kahwagi
Selecta Bros - A Guy Called Gerald & Jb
Howie B B2B Keith Reilly
Marta Del Valle
Gizelle Rebel Yelle
Stivs
Upgrade
Bladerunner
Serum
Blockdodger
Rachel Ec
Audiomission
Sharpie
Steve Bedlam & Friends
Star:one
Mike Skinner & Murkage Presents Tonga
K.o.g
Dizraeli & Downlow
Farr
Rumshack DJs
Resist
Voltage
Hype & Hazard Feat Mc Eksman
Friction Feat. Linguistics
Dimension
Tantrum Desire
Hugh Hardie
Jon Dasilva
Mike Pickering
Andy Barker (808 State)
Tony Ross
Ollie B
Thunderdogs
Chubby Latouche & The Band Of Whores
Rev Schnider & The Band Of Angels
Kingubee & The Conetto
Ds Ad
Eddy Temple-Morris
Jagz Kooner
The Shimmer Band (DJ Set)
Jagz's Acid Lounge Dj's
Oh My God! It's The Church
Suprise Guest TBA
A Tribe Called Red
London Elektricity Big Band
Rat Boy
Dead Kennedys (Earache Records)
12 Stone Toddler
Wormrot (Earache Records)
Ulterior Motive Presents Guidance: Icicle X Skeptical X Ulterior Motive X Sp:mc
Soundclash! Born On Road, Rodney P & Skibadee Vs Shadow Demon Coalition: Voltage, Bassman, Trigga, Spyda, Shaydee … Hosted By Boogaloo Dee
Critical Sound System: Kasra X Ivy Lab X Sam Binga
Jim Bitch
Axel Boy
Orca Sound
Reeps One
Benga
Dusky
Adam Freeland
Ebh Luminaire
The Bomb With Live Score From The Acid
Steve Nalepa
Extreme Noise Terror
Wormrot
Roots Ting
Solution Sound System
Manasseh Hi Fi
Love Grocer
The Mighty Jah Observer
Mungos Hi Fi
TBA
Kai Sounds
TBA
TBA
TBA
DJ Fizzy Gillespie
DJ Ronan Morrisey
Moniker (India)
The Ska Vengers ( Delhi )
Indian Man
Cabaret
Futureboogie Presents Dave Harvey And Christophe
Futureboogie Presents Kiwi
Futureboogie Presents Moxie
Futureboogie Presents TBA
Rach Speakeasy
Mr Tooley
Noel Watson
DJ Louie Louie
Acid Joe
TBA
Greenpeace Late Night Ambient Sessions With Mixmaster Morris
Eddy Temple Morris
Desperate Sound System (Jarvis Cocker & Steve Mackey)
Decadent Times DJ Set Funk Soul And Vintage Beats
Mix Your Own (Song Requests & Cocktails)
Piano Jukebox With Vicky O'neon
Circus Raj "supergroup" Of Rajasthan's Elite Street Performers
Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band - Heady Celebration Of Indian Culture
Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi
The Petebox
Dam
Josh Barry
King Porter Stomp
Decadent Times Saturday 'day' Fever Disco Dance Moves
Power Ballad Yoga
Four Seasons Giant Tree Light Show
Circus Acts TBA
Vegtable Instrument Workshop And Recording With Vicky O'neon
Contact Juggling Workshop
Parkour Acrobatic Walkabout
Kay Dent Hula Hoop Lesson
Magical Woodland Stilt Walking Duo
Vans Pro Skate Session
Kids Skate Session (Incl Lessons)
Dr Bluegrass & The Illbilly 8
3 Daft Monkeys
My Baby
Dila V & The Oddbeats
Marcus Upbeat
Back Beore Breakfast
The Thatchers
Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
Days Are Done
Nathan Ball
Cerian
Al Mubtadi
Tribal Voices
Ash The Destroyer
Pyramids Of Snafu
Whimwise
Adam Scott Glasspool
Nik Turner & Friends Jam In Honour Of Andrew Kerr & Arabella Churchill
Outhentic
Rodney Branigan's Clever Kid Cartel
Banco De Gaia
The Eskies
Steve Knightley
The Mustangs
Via Trio
My Baby Unplugged
3 Daft Monkeys
Hattie Whitehead
Cerian
All Star Guitar Forum
Foolhardy Circus Troupe
Rosa Hoops' Rotation Motivation
Farming After Brexit Green Opportunities
Automation And The Basic Income Scheme
Global Warming – A Visual Display
Mansplaining And Misogyny
Undercover Police Inquiry
Oxford Poets
Theatre Vs. Big Oil
People’S History And Everyday Heroism
Yoga
Colectro
Mount Nakara
TBA
Moya Brennen & Family
The Boat Band
Sam Green & The Midnight Heist
Echo Town
Acoustic Open Mic
Ed Sansom
Nish Goyal
Tom Forbes
The Peaks
Atlas Wynd
Captain Of The Lost Waves
Stay Hungry
James Riley Band
Acoustic Open Mic
Ibiza Archive Indie Movies
Band; Kangaroo Moon
Indie Movies
Film
Band; Swamp Donkey Or Mal Webb
Creative Film Challenge
Indie Movies
Kids Disco
Creative Film Challenge
Cartoon
Film
Cartoon
Storytime – Magpie Dragonteller
Flea Circus
D.j. Skills
Mr Pineapple Head
The Real Miss Universe
Comedy Club
Gymnastics
Above And Beyond
Kwabana Lindsay
Wayne And Wanda
Miniscule Of Sound
Juggling.tv
The People's Front Room
Acrojou - The Wheel House
Dynamix
The People's Front Room
Original Mixture
Acrojou - The Wheel House
Above And Beyond
Crate Stack Challenge
Merry Go Round
Original Mixture
Dynamix
Daemon Or Doppleganger
The Slackline School
Deja Voodoo
Sylvia Pavone
Eric Mcgill
Matt And Imo
Angelique Ross
Head First Acrobats
Sylvia Pavone
Fabian Galouye
David Eriksson
Jani Nightchild
The Space Cowboy
Fabian Galouye
The Mighty Gareth (Compere)
Angelique Ross
Rhiannon And Dan Cavewalker
Jon Udry
Ockham's Razor
Francois Bouvier
Yeknom
Lyndall Merry
Yvette Dusol And Jade Tinkler
The Black Eagles
Katie Wright Dynamite! (Compere)
Circa
David Eriksson
Nadia Lumley
No Fit Howie
Dave Chameleon (Compere)
Sebastien Valade
Francois Bouvier
Lyndall Merry
Jack And Alfa
Yvette Dusol And Jade Tinkler
High Society
Circumference
Rod Laver
Nadia Lumley
Wookey Hole Circus
Mike Raffone (Compere)
High Society
Sebastien Valade
The Flying Dutchmen
Jack And Alfa
Coreo Hazzard
Shaena & Barnz
Wookey Hole Circus
Bunny Morethan (Compere)
Access All Areas
New York Brass Band
Secret Circus Show
Sam Goodburn
The Flying Dutchmen
Felicity Footloose Show
Anthony Livingspace
Rob Roy Collins
Gary Animal
Katie Wright Dynamite!
Fraser Hooper
Quatuor Stomp
Jon Hicks
Kiki And Pascal
Mr. Vita - The Tnt Show
Perhaps Contraption
Birthday Party
Bosco Circus
Fuse Circus Workshops
Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner
James Towner-Coston
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Jerri Hart
Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner
James Towner-Coston
Madame D'orificio
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Nara Taylor
Zap Circus
Secret Circus Show
Ken Fanning
Head First Acrobats
Matthew Tiffany
Steve Mills
Logy Logan
Barron Carrousel
Theaker Von Ziarno
Venus
Dan The Hat
Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Theaker Von Ziarno
Andy Snatch
Chinese Lion
Felicity Footloose Show
Mike Raffone
Paul Currie
Dan The Hat
Venus
Gary Micheals
Tianna The Traveller
Anthony Livingspace
The Mighty Gareth
Billy Kidd Show
Logy Logan
Rob Roy Collins
Gazzo Show
The Great Dave
Mr Vita - Tnt Show
Chinese Lion
Emergency Exit Arts
George Orange
The Brooklyn Healer
Creature Feature
Creature Feature
Strangelings - Brentford Robotics
Pirate Taxi
Creature Feature
The Brooklyn Healer
George Orange
Bash Street Theatre - Cliffhanger
Swing Boats
Alan Sands - The Sand Man
Blackskywhite - La Llorona
Sleeping Trees
The Ugly Animal Preservation Society
Lola - Gitano Flamenco
Box 9
The Lock In Remixed
Anna Baines
Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
Jonathan Kay
Rod Laver
The Black Eagles
Marcus Du Sautoy
Bowjangles
Charlie Miller And The Soul Agents
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Les Ooh La Las
Alan Sands
Bill Ferguson
Beyond Repair Dance
Paul Currie
Bloxed Beats
Faces Of Disco
Umami Dance Theatre
Exception-Elle
Beyond Repair Dance
Bowjangles
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Les Bubb
Paul Dabek
New York Brass Band
Land Of The Giants
Silver
Bruce Airhead
Flash In The Pan
Andy Snatch
Mcmc Spoken Megan Chapman
TBA
TBA
Dado 'the Doorway Cabaret'
The Beatbox Collective
Gary Michaels
Faces Of Disco
Silver
Haunt The Woods
External Combustion
Game On!
External Combustion
Total Eclipse Of The Head
Daniel Mckee
Scott Walker "up Against The Wall"
Watch The Birdie
Jez Mansfield Master Magician
Daniel Mckee
Watch The Birdie
Craig Hill
Kai Humphries
Stephen K Amos
Fabian Galouye
Angie Belcher
Mark Simmons
Frank Sanazi
Compere - Joe Rooney
Alasdair Beckett-King
Les Ooh La Las
Andrew O'neill
Yuriko Kotani
Danny Ward
Shappi Khorsandi
Micky Bartlett
Compere - Miles Crawford
Rod Laver
Phil Wang
Josie Long
Doc Brown
Kirsty Newton
Spencer Jones Is The Herbert
The Lounge Kittenes
Compere - Stuart Goldsmith
Paul Currie
Joey Page
Hal Cruttenden
Sindhu Vee
Alister Barrie
Jeremy Hardy
Compere - Mark Dolan
Wheel Of Four Tunes
Fierce & Fabulous Featuring Frisky
Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonder Band
Illuminaughty Ball
Box 9 Lightline
Bloxed Beats
Box 9 Lightline
Denim (Comperes)
Booze Brothers
Dado 'the Doorway Cabaret'
Paul Morocco And Bip Gismondi
Thepetebox
Chris Lynam
Jon Hicks
Peter Dobbing (Compere)
Rayguns Look Real Enough
Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives
Bruce Airhead
Sam Goodburn
Tianna The Traveller
Giant Twister
Able Mable (Compere)
Porky The Poet
Elvis Mcgonagall
Jonny Fluffypunk
Koko Brown
Luke Wright
Maddie Godfrey
Kieren King
Jemima Foxtrot
Emily Harrison
Debri Stevenson
Toria Garbutt
Open Mic Hosted By Paula Varjack
Elliot Barnes-Worrell
Roy Hutchins Reads Heathcote Williams
The Antipoet
Zap Circus
Loonatic Spectacular
Jon Hicks
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Goldie Fiasco
Ramshacklicious - Mr Burn
Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Billy Kidd Show
Kiki Bittovabitsch
Ramshacklicious - Mr Burn
The Great Dave
Umami Dance Theatre
Fraser Hooper
Steve Mills
Barron Carrousel
Ken Fanning
Glo Bros
Icarus
The Spider
Igor Rasputin's Caravan Of Lost Souls
The Spider
Icarus
World Walker
The Cloudmen
Glo Bros
Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
Igor Rasputin's Caravan Of Lost Souls
Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
Faceless
Fair Play
Daft And Narcissus
Feminist Mouse Circus
A Brief Case History Of Science
Rishi Gordon
Bootworks
Buzzing Bees
Lush Lady Birds
The Showgirls On Stilts
Lost Luggage
Artemis
Twitchit Freak Cabaret
Angie Mackman
Faceless
The Wardens
Jay Rawlings
Faceless
The Cloudmen
Madame D'orificio
The Gargoyles
Legendary Lynn - Hearts
Legendary Lynn - Merpeople
Laurence And The Machine
Enchanted Seasons
Fair Play
Kane And Abel
Natural Theatre Company
The Geezers
The Ushers
The Establishment
Swank
Natural Diversions
Rajasthani Heritage Circus
Rose Popay & Fine Artistes
Madame D'orificio
Jaardu The Magic Of India
Frenetic Engineering
Stickleback Plasticus
The Meanderthals
Masters Of The Kazooniverse
Darius Magic
Tea Ladies On Tour
Double Bassicle
Rimski's Piano
Daft And Narcissus
The Twichit Freak Cabaret
Gacko
Andrew Melia
Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards
Jay Rawlings
Artemis
Other Half Productions
Perhaps Contraption
The Geezers
Ozmoses Magician
Emergency Exit Arts - Disco Turtle
The Dream Performance
Faceless
Nutkhut
Chinese Lion
Ministry Of Happy
Rumpel The Wordly Fool
Gorgeous Gilrs
Feminist Mouse Circus
Natural Diversions
Angie Mackman
Corvus Angelicus
The Fashionistas
Ministry Of Happy
The Gargoyles
Legendary Lynn - Hearts
Legendary Lynn - Merpeople
The Establishment
Andrew Melia
Rose Popay & Fine Artistes
Flamborough Trolls
Bootworks
Magical Musical Bike
Ozmoses Magician
Vip Puppets
Nutkhut
Seagulls
Meni Etim
The Ampbling Band
Rajasthani Heritage Circus
Fair Play
Big Rory
Magic Singh
The Dapper Chaps
Rishi Gordon
The Candies
Buzzing Bees
Luch Ladybirds
The Showgirls On Stilts
Curious Oddities
Swank
Vamos Theatre
Strictly Sing Along
Darius Magic
The Trifleenees
Gacko
The Glastonbury Tour
Natural Theatre Company
Flossy And Boo
Moaning Lisa And Leo
Nutkhut
Jaardu The Magic Of India
Granthology
Worldroots Acapellachoir
The Meanderthals
Faceless
Mathew Tiffany
Laurence And The Machine
Enchanted Seasons
Ministry Of Happy
The Wardens
Corvus Angelicus
The Dream Performance
Gorgeous Gilrs
Rumpel The Wordly Fool
Darius Magic
The Fashionistas
Natural Diversions
Moaning Lisa And Leo
Curious Eyebrows
Magical Musical Bike
Flamborough Trolls
Vip Puppets
Seagulls
Nutkhut
Kane And Abel
Vamos Theatre
The Magic Singh
Curious Oddities
Strictly Sing Along
The Glastonbury Tour
A Brief Case History Of Science
Big Rory
Fair Play
Faceless
Rajasthani Heritage Circus
Flossy And Boo
Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards
Double Bassicle
Rimski's Piano
Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards
The Candies
Trifleenees
The Ampbling Band
Granthology
Chinese Lion
The Dapper Chaps
Tea Ladies On Tour
Dickster
Liquid Ross
Bumbling Loons
Jimmy The Plate
Mirror System
DJ Randall B2B DJ Die
North Base
TBA
Dawn Raid
TBA
DJ Chamber B2B Dephect
Franklin
K.b.s
Glastonbowie
Darkmatta
Feral Is Kinky Warehouse Vibes
The Spike Sessions
The Spike Sessions
Indian Man Sound System
Mik Artistik's Egotrip
Aurora Dawn & Screamin Skulls
Just A Couple Of Mums
DJ Ray Ray
The Spike Sessions
Soul Stew
Jamie Jones
Richy Ahmed
Patrick Topping
Infinity Ink (Live)
Route 94
Lauren Lane
Robert James
Paolo Francesco
Eddie Piller's Soul Session
Deptford Northern Soul Club
Rat Boy
Carl Barat And The Jackals
King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard
The Thurston Moore Group
Rats On Rafts
The Big Moon
Girl Ray
The Magic Gang
Modern Studies
Speak And Spell
Daniel Avery
Fort Romeau B2B Jennifer Cardini
Peaking Lights Acid Test
Space Dimension Controller
Metronomy (DJ Set)
Throwing Shade
Shame On Us (Balearic Set)
Tayo Presents Carry Onyeabor
Amateurism
Room Service With Moshi Moshi
King Porter Stomp
Hobo Jones And The Junkyard Dogs
Honey Moon
Charlie Miller And The Soul Agent
Samuel Jacks
Noble Jacks
Ninotchka
Js & The Lockerbillies
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Stables
India Electric Company
The Raggedy Men
The Schmoozenbergs
Mair Bronwen
Don’T Look Now
Singalong: Rocky Horror Picture Show
BBC Live Broadcast Of Glastonbury
Gimme Danger
What About Bob
Bag Of Rice
Metropolis 90Th Anniversary : Live Accompaniment -Performed By Gateshead’S Old Police House Collective
Stalker ( Pg )
Easy Rider ( 18 )
Dazed & Confused ( 18 )
Brakes ( 15 ) Q&a With Director Mercedes Cast
1977 Special: Sex Pistols & The Clash ( 15 ) Q&a
The Traveller - Baaba Maal (15)
It's All True ( 15 ) Introduction By Director Julien Temple
Breakfast With Bresson - Mouchette ( 15 )
Alex Wilson's Salsa Soul Orchestra
Dance Class - Reggaeton
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Noah
New York Brass Band
Vintage Swing Cartel
Leonn
Contraband Breaks Ensemble
The Activators
Tankus The Henge
Colectro
Masilva
Solana
The Brass Funkeys
Back Before Breakfast
Jem Roberts
Snazzback
Sleepwalker’S Station
TBA
Alkalein
Fbr
Disco Freaks
Noah Live Sax Percussion
Brazen Friends
Arlo Dj
Will Skillz Dj
TBC
TBC
Rompas Reggae Shack Ft Daddy Nature
Amrit Kaur Lohia
Poetry Slam
Alex & Katy
Starkidz
Mr Bloom And His Band
Rhubarb Theatre Big Dippers
Headstrung Criptid Zoo
Dynamo
Basil Brush
Andy And The Odd Socks
Milshake Live!
Coreo Hazzard
Flying Seagull Project
Room On The Broom
Dna Clay Time
Pirate Productions Red Riding Hood
Siekkou Susso
Ed Sheeran
Biffy Clyro
Chic
Barry Gibb
Laura Marling
Jamie Cullum
Orchestra Baobab
The Black Dyke Band
Boy Better Know
Emeli Sande
Courteeners
Haim
Kodaline
Rag'n'bone Man
Dropkick Murphys
Deaf Havana
Slaves
Justice
Moderat
The Cinematic Orchestra
Shaggy
Oumou Sangaré
Yorkston, Thorne And Khan
Ryley Walker
House Gospel Choir
Metronomy
London Grammar
Goldfrapp
TBA
Frank Carter And The Rattlesnakes
King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard
Real Estate
Sundara Karma
October Drift
Kano
Sampha
Nick Mulvey
Lisa Hannigan
Julia Jacklin
All We Are
Dr. Dog
She Drew The Gun
Avalonian Choir
Ani Difranco
Ward Thomas
The Bootleg Beatles
The Magic Numbers
Justin Townes Earle
Altan
Jive Aces
Beoga
Earl
Callum Beattie
Hackney Colliery Band
Scouting For Girls
Skinny Lister
Lucy Rose
Kiefer Sutherland
Lissie
Chris Jagger’S Rocking Kronies
Sound Of The Sirens
Lucas & King
Panther Panther!
System 7
Josefin Öhrn The Liberation
Gentleman's Dub Club
Monkey Pilot
Kite Base
London Elektricity Big Band
The Ska Vengers
Colectro
Cassetteboy Vs DJ Rubbish
Davos
Dreadzone
Declan Mckenna
Dennis
Shay D
Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Billy Bragg, Joe Solo, Louise Distras, Oh Pep!
Panel: Keep Hope Alive: Elif Shafak And Yanis Varoufakis In Conversation With John Harris
Panel: Is Democracy Broken? With John Mcdonnell Mp, Jonathan Bartley, Faiza Shaheen,
Roni Size: New Forms (Live)
Fabio & Grooverider Ft Gq - 25 Years Of Drum & Bass
My Nu Leng & Dread Mc
Groove Armada (DJ Set)
Arcadia - Metamorphosis Show
Afro Celt Sound System (DJ Set Live Musicians)
Mistajam
Huey Morgan
Kraak And Smaak
Jain
My Baby
The Age Of Luna
King Kong Company
Dr. Meaker
Goan Dogs
DJ Badly
Digital Mystikz (Mala & Coki)
Rejjie Snow
Wiki
Abra Cadabra
Ms Banks
P Money
The House Gospel Choir
Rex Orange County
Forest Swords
Lobster Boy Takeover - Redlight, My Nu Leng, Klose One And The House Gospel Choir
Shaggy
Dawn Penn
Donae'o
Talisman
Laid Blak
Matzka
Abao
Delhi 2 Dublin
Pink Oculus
Nubiyan Twist
The Fedz
DJ Luck & Mc Neat
Brass Rave Unit
Smerz
Parcels
Off Bloom (Live)
Peterpan Complex
Bones Garage
DJ Michael Vinyl
Addison Groove
Gotsome
Fakear
Punctual
TBA
T. Willams
The Fedz Sound System
Cero39
Channel 1 : Boys Club
Channel 2 : Rhythm Sister
Channel 3 : Bwim: Mix Nights
The Sherlocks
Shadowlark
Matt Maltese
The Pale White
Sody
TBA
Speakman Sound
Happy Endings
Gutterfunk Closing Party With DJ Die, Doc Scott (History Set), Dismantle, Khanage Hosted By Inja & Sp:mc
Fleetmac Wood
Bugged Out’S Little Bugger
Groove Armada (DJ Set)
Hip Hop Karaoke
Big Fish Little Fish
Mixmaster Morris
Blackash
The Rpm's
Matt Maltese
Thee Ones
3 Daft Monkeys
The Flamenco Thief
Back Before Breakfast
Simeo
Mr Bloom
TBA
Marsh Fires
James Monro
Grantly
Charlie May
Algy Strutt
Funckingham Palace Footman
Will Carruthers
Woody Woodsmansey
Robin Ince
Chicken Brothers
TBA
Delhi 2 Dublin
Omc DJs
Sleaze
Thabo
Razzamo
The Leylines
Reverend Ike's Sunday Soul Service
DJ Cal Jader (Moviemientos)
Da Crease (Live)
DJ A Miss Molly (Hms)
Felix Dickinson
Kevin Saunderson
Hercules & Love Affair Soundsystem
Nuyorican Soul DJ Set
Frits Wentink
Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe
Sonwah
Fatman Sound
Raggs
Luke Howard
Masters At Work
Gary Gritness
Dungeon Meat
Mzz Kimberley
Soul Habitat
Luke Solomon & Rob Mello
Oren Marzam
Wes Baggaley
Josh Caffe
David Moran
Soul Hole
Kings Of The Rollers
Heist
Total Science
Break Feat Kyo
Dlr Feat Mc Gusto
Bustawidemove Feat Mc Ishu
Mandidextrous
Benny Page
Kelvin 373
Nicky Blackmarket
Jim Bitch
Aries
Shosh
Lady Lox
Playhead DJs
Cero39
My Nu Leng & Dread Mc
Harry Shotta Show
Jungle Brown
Marc Stylus (Copperdollar)
Rumshack DJs
Route 94
Russ Yallop
Patrick Topping
Uv Paint Fight
Robert James
Bearded Kitten All Stars
Waff
Arlo - Mushy - Jack Berry
Dave Beer
Olli Ryder - Luke Welsh (Whp)
The Purple Lights
Bored Of Justice
Disgraceful Squids
Smiley And The Underclass
Symptom
Left/right
Marten Hørger
Mafia Kiss
Aurbs & Flowstate
Jagz's Acid Lounge Dj's
Brass Off Final DJ Set Nybb & The Brass Funkeys Plus Many Friends
The Future Dub Project Special Guests
The Ska Vengers (New Delhi)
Gentleman's Dub Club
Surprise Guest TBA
The Egg
Forest Of Fools
TBA
Ghetto Funk All Stars Vs Slamboree Soundsystem
Team Vintage Remix Vs Big Swing Soundsystem
El Dusty (Usa) Vs El Freaky (Columbia)
Youth And Friends Vs Jah Wobble And Tien
Shhhhh! Secret Set
DJ Cheebaav Set
Headshy
Beatbox Collective
Bitvert
The Light Surgeons Live
Ryx
Heck
Hacktivist
Solution Sound / Jah Observer / Roots Ting / Manasseh - Back To Back With Surprise Guest Artists
Keith Lawrence (Dub Organiser / Mi Soul)
Mistah Brown (Tighten Up Crew)
Steve Bedlam
TBA
TBA
Roots Ting
The Mighty Jah Observer
TBA
TBA
Count Bassy
The Fedz
Stylus
My Baby
The Chicken Brothers
Cabaret
Django Django DJ Takeover With Dave Maclean, Wrongtom, Cherish Kaya, Paddy Mccool, Rodaigh & Oli Bayston
Andy P With Annie Trailer Trash
DJ Louie Louie
Noel Watson
Jim Mcguinn
Paul Dees
Greenpeace Late Night Ambient Sessions
DJ Van Toosh
DJ Cous Cous
Decadent Times DJ Set - The Sound Of Belgium, From New Beat To The Sounds Of Today
Mix Your Own (Song Requests & Cocktails)
Denim - Drag Super-Group On A Mission To Change Your World
Circus Raj "supergroup" Of Rajasthan's Elite Street Performers
Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band - Heady Celebration Of Indian Culture
James Heather
Black Pepper
Special Guest
The Brass Funkeys
Special Guest
Power Ballad Yoga
Four Seasons Giant Tree Light Show
Vans Pro Skate Session
Kids Skate Session (Incl Lessons)
Nathan Ball
Young Waters
Forest Of Fools
Regime
Squaretails
Santini
Sculpture Music
October.
Megs Emrys
Stevie P Ensemble
Kezia
Whimwise
Ocean Tardigrade
Paul Donaldson
Brian Boothby
Chris Ellis
Gaea Knight
Wobble & Wheeze
The Tribe
Nik Turner & Friends Jam In Honour Of Andrew Kerr & Arabella Churchill
Alison Change
Urban Sedated Sound System
Loonaloop
Dan Steer And Very Special Guests
Leylines
Liz And The Lofty Things
Shakti Sings
Days Are Done
State Of Undress
Bang On
The Frukes
Mal Webb And Kylie Morrigan
Foolhardy Circus Troupe
Meeble Circus
In Conversation; Climate Change Prof Richard Betts & Roger Harrabin
Reflections On The General Election The Shadow Chancellor John Mcdonnell Mp
We - A Manifesto For Women Everywhere Gillian Anderson & Jennifer Nadel
Ruby Wax On Mindfullness
Micheal Eavis
Justin Rowlatt Interviews Sir Tim Smit Ceo Eden Project
Refugee Debate
Sustainability In The Stars
Yoga
The Activators
King Porter Stomp
TBA
Masilva
Tall Heights
The Little Unsaid
Insight Ensemble Orchestra
Acoustic Open Mic
The Tribe
Acoustic Open Mic
Chloe Leigh & Amelia Caesar
Rye Milligan
Acoustic Open Mic
Acoustic Open Mic
Ibiza Archive Indie Movies
Indie Movies
Band; Swervy World
Film
Creative Film Challenge Prizes
Creative Film Challenge Show
Indie Movies
Kids Disco
Creative Film Challenge
Cartoon
Film
Cartoon
Storytime – Magpie Dragonteller
Formidable Vegetable Sound System Kids Party
The Secret Life Of Things
Flea Circus
Comedy Club
The Real Miss Universe
Comedy Club
Gymnastics
Above And Beyond
Wayne And Wanda
Miniscule Of Sound
Juggling.tv
The People's Front Room
The People's Front Room
Original Mixture
Above And Beyond
Crate Stack Challenge
Merry Go Round
The Slackline School
Daemon Or Doppleganger
Original Mixture
Deja Voodoo
Sylvia Pavone
Fabian Galouye
Matt And Imo
Jon Udry
Sylvia Pavone
David Eriksson
Angelique Ross
Fabian Galouye
Ockham's Razor
The Mighty Gareth (Compere)
Matt And Imo
The Flying Dutchmen
Francois Bouvier
Lyndall Merry
The Black Eagles
Circa
David Eriksson
Katie Wright Dynamite! (Compere)
No Fit Howie
Sebastien Valade
Eric Mcgill
Coreo Hazzard
High Society
Francois Bouvier
Dave Chameleon (Compere)
Jack And Alfa
Yvette Dusol And Jade Tinkler
Lyndall Merry
Head First Acrobats
Circumference
Nadia Lumley
Wookey Hole Circus
Rhiannon And Dan Cavewalker
Bunny Morethan (Compere)
High Society
Shaena & Barnz
Yeknom
Jani Nightchild
Rod Laver
Wookey Hole Circus
Mike Raffone (Compere)
Access All Areas
New York Brass Band
Secret Circus Show
Sam Goodburn
Mr. Vita - The Tnt Show
Anthony Livingspace
Rob Roy Collins
Fraser Hooper
Gary Animal
Katie Wright Dynamite!
Bill Ferguson
Quatuor Stomp
Kiki And Pascal
The Flying Dutchmen
Perhaps Contraption
Birthday Party
Bosco Circus
Fuse Circus Workshops
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Nara Taylor
Louise Hart
Jerri Hart
Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner
Madame D'orificio
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Nara Taylor
Zap Circus
Secret Circus Show
Ken Fanning
Head First Acrobats
Matthew Tiffany
Steve Mills
Logy Logan
Barron Carrousel
Theaker Von Ziarno
Venus
Dan The Hat
Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Theaker Von Ziarno
Andy Snatch
Chinese Lion
Felicity Footloose Show
Mike Raffone
Paul Currie
Dan The Hat
Venus
Gary Micheals
Tianna The Traveller
Anthony Livingspace
The Mighty Gareth
Billy Kidd Show
Logy Logan
Rob Roy Collins
Gazzo Show
The Great Dave
Mr Vita - Tnt Show
Chinese Lion
Emergency Exit Arts
George Orange
The Brooklyn Healer
Creature Feature
Creature Feature
Strangelings - Brentford Robotics
Pirate Taxi
Creature Feature
The Brooklyn Healer
George Orange
Bash Street Theatre - Cliffhanger
Swing Boats
Alan Sands - The Sand Man
Blackskywhite - La Llorona
Sleeping Trees
Lola - Gitano Flamenco
Box 9
Ruby Wax
The Lock In Remixed
Anna Baines
Jonathan Kay
Concerto For Comedian And Orchestra
Rod Laver
The Black Eagles
Marcus Du Sautoy
Bowjangles
The 45's
Les Ooh La Las
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Alan Sands
Beyond Repair Dance
Paul Currie
Bloxed Beats
Umami Dance Theatre
Faces Of Disco
Exception-Elle
Beyond Repair Dance
Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!
Bowjangles
Paul Dabek
New York Brass Band
Land Of The Giants
Silver
Bruce Airhead
Flash In The Pan
Andy Snatch
Mcmc Spoken Megan Chapman
TBA
TBA
Dado 'the Doorway Cabaret'
The Beatbox Collective
Gary Michaels
Faces Of Disco
Silver
Haunt The Woods
External Combustion
Total Eclipse Of The Head
Daniel Mckee
Scott Walker "up Against The Wall"
Watch The Birdie
Daniel Mckee
Watch The Birdie
Phil Nichol
Les Ooh La Las
Nick Doody
Joey Page
Phill Jupitus
Frank Sanazi
Fabian Galouye
Compere - Kai Humphries
Robin Ince
Aidan Killian
The Lounge Kittenes
Joe Rooney
Stuart Goldsmith
Compere - Sally-Anne Hayward
Josie Long
Vikki Stone
Rod Laver
Phil Wang
Alistair Barrie
Yuriko Kotani
Murray Lachlan Young
Compere - Miles Crawford
Tom Binns As Ivan Brackenbury
Les Bubb
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Tania Edwards
Radio Active
Compere - Dana Alexander
Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonder Band
Illuminaughty Ball
Fierce & Fabulous Featuring Frisky
Box 9 Lightline
Bloxed Beats
Denim (Comperes)
Box 9 Lightline
Booze Brothers
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Dado 'the Doorway Cabaret'
Paul Morocco And Bip Gismondi
Peter Dobbing (Compere)
Beatbox Collective
Rayguns Look Real Enough
Bruce Airhead
Sam Goodburn
Tianna The Traveller
Giant Twister
Able Mable (Compere)
Roy Hutchins Reads Heathcote Williams
Glastonbury Festival Poetry Slam
Emily Hammond
Dominic Berry
Paula Varjack
Joe Sellman-Leava
Scott Tyrrell
Rowan Mccabe
Murray Lachlan Young
Jasmine Gardosi
Roy Hutchins Reads Heathcote Williams
Andy Craven-Griffiths
The Antipoet
Zap Circus
Loonatic Spectacular
Goldie Fiasco
Ramshacklicious - Mr Burn
Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Billy Kidd Show
Kiki Bittovabitsch
Ramshacklicious - Mr Burn
The Great Dave
Umami Dance Theatre
Fraser Hooper
Steve Mills
Barron Carrousel
Felicity Footloose Show
Glo Bros
Icarus
The Spider
Igor Rasputin's Caravan Of Lost Souls
The Spider
Icarus
World Walker
The Cloudmen
Glo Bros
Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
Igor Rasputin's Caravan Of Lost Souls
Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
Faceless
Fair Play
Daft And Narcissus
Feminist Mouse Circus
A Brief Case History Of Science
Rishi Gordon
Bootworks
Buzzing Bees
Lush Lady Birds
The Showgirls On Stilts
Lost Luggage
Artemis
Twitchit Freak Cabaret
Angie Mackman
Faceless
The Wardens
Jay Rawlings
Faceless
The Cloudmen
Madame D'orificio
The Gargoyles
Legendary Lynn - Hearts
Legendary Lynn - Merpeople
Laurence And The Machine
Enchanted Seasons
Fair Play
Kane And Abel
Natural Theatre Company
The Geezers
The Ushers
The Establishment
Swank
Natural Diversions
Rajasthani Heritage Circus
Rose Popay & Fine Artistes
Madame D'orificio
Jaardu The Magic Of India
Frenetic Engineering
Stickleback Plasticus
The Meanderthals
Masters Of The Kazooniverse
Darius Magic
Tea Ladies On Tour
Double Bassicle
Rimski's Piano
Daft And Narcissus
The Twichit Freak Cabaret
Gacko
Andrew Melia
Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards
Jay Rawlings
Artemis
Other Half Productions
Perhaps Contraption
The Geezers
Ozmoses Magician
Emergency Exit Arts - Disco Turtle
The Dream Performance
Faceless
Nutkhut
Chinese Lion
Ministry Of Happy
Rumpel The Wordly Fool
Gorgeous Gilrs
Feminist Mouse Circus
Natural Diversions
Angie Mackman
Corvus Angelicus
The Fashionistas
Ministry Of Happy
The Gargoyles
Legendary Lynn - Hearts
Legendary Lynn - Merpeople
The Establishment
Andrew Melia
Rose Popay & Fine Artistes
Flamborough Trolls
Bootworks
Magical Musical Bike
Ozmoses Magician
Vip Puppets
Nutkhut
Seagulls
Meni Etim
The Ampbling Band
Rajasthani Heritage Circus
Fair Play
Big Rory
Magic Singh
The Dapper Chaps
Rishi Gordon
The Candies
Buzzing Bees
Luch Ladybirds
The Showgirls On Stilts
Curious Oddities
Swank
Vamos Theatre
Strictly Sing Along
Darius Magic
The Trifleenees
Gacko
The Glastonbury Tour
Natural Theatre Company
Flossy And Boo
Moaning Lisa And Leo
Nutkhut
Jaardu The Magic Of India
Granthology
Worldroots Acapellachoir
The Meanderthals
Faceless
Mathew Tiffany
Laurence And The Machine
Enchanted Seasons
Ministry Of Happy
The Wardens
Corvus Angelicus
The Dream Performance
Gorgeous Gilrs
Rumpel The Wordly Fool
Darius Magic
The Fashionistas
Natural Diversions
Moaning Lisa And Leo
Curious Eyebrows
Magical Musical Bike
Flamborough Trolls
Vip Puppets
Seagulls
Nutkhut
Kane And Abel
Vamos Theatre
The Magic Singh
Curious Oddities
Strictly Sing Along
The Glastonbury Tour
A Brief Case History Of Science
Big Rory
Fair Play
Faceless
Rajasthani Heritage Circus
Flossy And Boo
Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards
Double Bassicle
Rimski's Piano
Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards
The Candies
Trifleenees
The Ampbling Band
Granthology
Chinese Lion
The Dapper Chaps
Tea Ladies On Tour
Dave Seaman B2B Steve Parry
Stuart Wilkinson
K.b.s
Dizzit
E.m.a.
DJ Pony Montana
Icicle
Holy Goof
Wonka & Syn Ft Gardna
Sly One B2B Bromley
Roska
Snøw
Tumble Audio Vs Off Me Nut
Mini Da Minx
Hong Kong Ping Pong
Naughty Morty
Shane
Gibber & Gringo
Tigger
The Spike Sessions
Gringo & Special Guest
TBA
Mr Pinks
Rezaloot
Harri Pepper
North Base & Friends (Old School Jungle Set)
Lea Lea
Holly Morwenna
Green Kids Comedy Club
Jackmaster B2B Jasper James
Artwork
Heidi
Seth Troxler
Waifs Strays B2B Itchy Rich
Miike Ok
Normski
Danny Eagle
Buttoned Down Disco
Jagwar Ma
The Veils
Marika Hackman
Blaenavon
Let's Eat Grandma
Keston Cobblers Club
The Sundowners
The Smyths Play The Queen Is Dead
Sound Familiar Music Quiz
Andy And The Odd Socks
Jamie Xx & Friends B2B2B
Jamie Xx & Friends: Jamie Xx
Jamie Xx & Friends: Sampha (DJ Set)
Jamie Xx & Friends: Call Super B2B Job Jobse
Jamie Xx & Friends: Peggy Gou
Seth Troxler (Rhythm Control Set)
Naduve
Kaftan Discotheque
Bugged Out's Little Bugger
Room Service
Kangaroo Moon
Rusty Shackle
James Riley
The Schmoozenbergs
Indigo Child
Js & The Lockerbillies
Oska Zaky
You Dirty Blue
Hodmadoddery
The Raggedy Men
Noble Jacks
Back Before Boris
Sea Kings
Hedwig And The Angry Inch
BBC Live Broadcast Of Glastonbury
Okja Repeat Screening
Rushmore
Your Name
Paterson
TBA
Apocalypse Now ( 15 )
Performance ( 18 )
Akira ( 15 )
L'atalante ( Pg )
Listen To Britain (U)
Keith Richards: Origin Of The Species ( 15 )
The Battle Of Algiers ( 15 )
Breakfast With Bresson - Au Hasard Balthazar ( Pg )
Maite Hontele
Dance Class - Reggaeton
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Dance Class - Tango
Dance Class - Salsa
Land Of The Giants
Verushka
Jack Tyson Charles
Susie-Blue
Katherine Abbott
Nick Ereaut
The Mighty Dub Generators
Buffo’S Wake
King Porter Stomp
Errol’S Kitchen
Delhi 2 Dublin
Wowh
The Boot Hill Allstars
The Duckworths
Papa Juju
Katey Brooks
Priita
3Digits
Fyi Chris
Alkalein
TBA
Disco Freaks
Very Special Guest
Absolute Pantz
Little Mammoths
Camilla
Ujjayi
Ed & Ollie Goodale
Burnz
Cumbia Kid Dj
Anna Campeau Dj
Kidzfield Muzikademy Finale
Flying Seagull Project
Coreo Hazzard
Milshake Live!
Andy Dinosaur Raps
Dynamo
Alex & Katy
Starkidz
Rhubarb Theatre Big Dippers
Dna Clay Time
Headstrung Criptid Zoo
Basil Brush
Pirate Productions Red Riding Hood
Room On The Broom
Mr Bloom
Siekkou Susso
This planner is Accurate but incomplete.