Glastonbury Festival of Contemporary Performing Arts 2017

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

The Rabbit Hole

Bimble Inn

HMS Sweet Charity

London Underground

NYC Downlow

The Meat Rack

Rumshack

Clash

The Gas Tower

The Greenhouse

S.H.I.TV (Shangri-Hell International TV)

The Rocket Lounge

Deluxe Diner

Greenpeace/Engine Room

Greenpeace

Small World Stage

Mandala Stage

Toad Hall

Speakers Forum

CN Bandstand

The Flix

Circus Field

Crooner's Corner

Circus Central

The Spike

The Beat Hotel

Avalon Café Stage

Pilton Palais Cinema

Cineramageddon

Glasto Latino

The Bandstand

DJ Poshratz

DJ Moselecta

Bimble Inn Open

Dr Barnardo And Sue Ryder (Hms)

Rhi Spec

Lucinda

Tasty Lopez

Tash Lc

Mash

Ben Dorling

Ninebob

Damo

Wes Baggaley

Dave Kendrick

Nacho

Jaymo

Fannar

Mau Mau

Boogaloo Dee

6Ft Stereo

Jolly & Sads

Z Star Delta

Toby Thompson

Gecko

Rumshack DJs

Shangri-La Warm Up Session

We Reveal Highlights Of What’S To Come, With Av Sets Throughout The Night.

Keith Lawrence (Dub Organiser / Mi Soul)

King Beat Hi Fi

Roots Sensation

TBA

TBA

Feel Good Productions Ft DJ Pony

Travelling Band

Bobby The Persuader

DJ Chris Tofu

Tankus The Henge

DJ Kaylord

New York Brass Band

The Trojans

Black Kat Boppers

Ace Trio

Rev Schneider & His Band Of Angels

DJs Gaz Mayall, Mr Mass, Rusty Dustaphonic

Andy P

DJ Louie Louie

Mr Tooley

Annie Trailer Trash

Paul Dees

Greenpeace Late Night Ambient Sessions

Decadent Times Dj's - Vintage Beats To Deep And Minimal Grooves

Vicky O'neon & The Electric Skywalkers

Pip's Jukebox

Seize The Day

Burnz

Dolly Delicious - (Darn Hot Burlesque Fire Act)

The Tribe

Dolly Delicious - (Fifty Shades Of Grey Angle Grinding Act)

Hattie Whitehead

Leo Stannard

Dana Immanuel

Greenpeace Cabaret

Decadent Times Saturday Night Fever (Disco Dance Moves)

The Establishment - (Side Splitting, Stiff Upper-Lipped Comedy)

Don't Go' (Doubles Acrobalance)

The Wonder Woman Hula Show

Acro Twist- A New Emerging Duo Performing Acro Adagio And Explosive Dynamic Tumbles With Audience Participation

Crystal Crown - A Magical Show Displaying Unique Crystal Contact Juggling

Bristolettes

Just Judd

Decadent Times - 'vote For Pedro' Napolean Dynamite Dance Moves

Vegetable Instrument Workshop

Four Seasons Giant Tree Light Show

Ms Merlin Hula Hoop Show

Kay Pink Hoops

Wonder Woman Hula Walkabout

Parkour Acrobatic Walkabout

Magical Woodland Stilt Walking Duo

Crystal Juggling Walkabout

Kay Dent Hula Hoop Lesson

Dominic Berry, Glastonbut 2017 Poet In Residence

The Old Time Rags - Rhythm, Dancing, Whirling Brooms, Spoons

Tune Up/ People's Soundcheck

Mad Dog Mcrea

Seize The Day

Rodney Brannigan

James Riley

Tobias Jacob

Celeste Lovick

Ben Denny Mo

Love & The Daisy Petals

Mark Allan Barnes

Wobble & Wheeze

Brian Boothby

Chris Ellis

Adam Scott Glasspool

Formidable Vegetable Sound System

Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan

Paul Donaldson

Formidable Vegetable Sound System

Andrew Maxwell Morris Band

Lisa Marini

The Thatchers

The Tribe

Cerian

Sam Walker

The Frukes

Bert Miller And The Animal Folk

Nigel Shaw And Carolyn Hillyer

Sandy Yidaki Workshop

Belly Dance Warm Up With Bekah

Disability Rights

Safe Gigs For Women

Anti-Brexit Green Where Is It Going?

Burma ‘What Is Going On?’

Freedom A State Of Mind...

Acoustic Open Mic

Chloe Leigh

Tom Forbes

Mik Artistik

Grant Sharkey

Boot Hill All Stars

Stay Hungry

Atlas Wynd

Acoustic Open Mic

Ibiza Archive Indie Movies

Cartoon

Formidable Veg Sound System

Film

Band; Mark Robson

Creative Film Challenge

Indie Movies

Kids Disco

Film

Cartoon

Film

Cartoon

Lamp Posts

Lamp Posts

Streetgames Uk

The Slackline School

Louise Hart

Jerri Hart

Georgia D'arcy-Roden

Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner

James Towner-Coston

Nara Taylor

Rpm

The Spike Acoustic Sessions

Beat Hotel Allstars

Crucial & Fresh

Heavenly Jukebox

Rundle's Balearic Soujourn

Disco Halal

Beating Heart

Earl Jeffers

Alek Lee

Fredrick's Unique Sound System

Room Service

Tongue Fu

Enter The Dragon (Uncut)

Donnie Darko (Directors Cut)

Beside Bowie: The Mick Ronson Story

Guardians Of The Galaxy Vol. 2

Sing

Glastonbury ( 15 )

Opening With Michael Eavis, Julien Temple & Joe Rush

Son Yambu (Acoustic)

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Folk Session

Three Daft Monkeys

Phillip Henry & Hannah Martin

Thrill Collins

Glade

Wow!

Pussy Parlure

The Blues

Heds Party In Sonic

BBC Music Introducing

Stonebridge Bar

The Rabbit Hole

The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

Bimble Inn

HMS Sweet Charity

Genosys

London Underground

NYC Downlow

The Meat Rack

The Cave

Salon Carousel

Rumshack

The Temple

Jagz's Acid Lounge

Truth Stage

Clash

The Gas Tower

Earache Express

The Greenhouse

S.H.I.TV (Shangri-Hell International TV)

The Rocket Lounge

Deluxe Diner

Greenpeace/Engine Room

Greenpeace

Small World Stage

Mandala Stage

Toad Hall

Speakers Forum

Croissant Neuf

CN Bandstand

The Flix

Green Kids Performance Marquee

Circus Field

Crooner's Corner

Circus Central

Glebeland

The Gateway

Tor View Lookout

Bella's Field

Sensation Seekers Stage

A Little More Sensation

Glade Lounge

Spaceport

The Spike

Lovebullets

William's Green

The Beat Hotel

Avalon Café Stage

Pilton Palais Cinema

Cineramageddon

Glasto Latino

Bread And Roses

The Bandstand

Tolpuddle

Village Inn

Strummerville Camp

Kidzfield Big Top

Funktion One Experimental Soundfield

Cow & Classics The Orb With Guests

Roney Fm

The Orb Adventures In The Ultraworld

The Orb Sound System

Rainbow Dome Musick

Funktion One Experimental Soundfield

Shy Fx

Solardo

DJ Nature

Man Power

Call Super

Harvey Sutherland & Bermuda

Moscoman Live Band

Hot Blood

Mr Price

Labess

Yuna

Txarango

Dam

Carolyn Mcgoldrick & The Lbjb's

Lucy Gallant

Russ Ryan

Seth Troxler

Kölsch

Melon Bomb

Andres Cervero & No Average G

Channel 1 : Avon Soul Army

Channel 2 : Propaganda DJs

Channel 3 : Mixnots

The Residency Live On Radio 1: Midnight Kolsch

The Residency Live On Radio 1: Eats Everything

Annie Mac Live On Radio 1 With Special Guests Including: George Ezra, Nadia Rose, Charli Xcx, Donae’O, Shy Fx

Phil Taggart

Fabio And Grooverider

Madam X

Leon Vynehall B2B Moxie

Stonebridge Birthday 10Th Birthday Party With Raf Daddy, Pete Fowler, Heavenly Jukebox, Zane Cunningham, Becca Mckenzie, Sophie Green + Hosted By Benjamin D

Baggy Mondays

Readers Wifes (Duckie)

Bugged Out’S Little Bugger Presents: Artwork B2B Dusky B2B Lemmy Ashton

Eats Everything

Heavenly Jukebox

"oui Ja Yes"

Haunt The Woods

Josh Barry

Silences

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Lilith Ai

Tyni

Wowh

Little Mammoths

Oska Zacky

Hattie Whitehead

Gecko

Bushwaka!

Klose One

Isaac Ferry

Funckingham Palace Footman

The Double Dutch Affair

Oh My God! It's The Church

Formidable Vegetable Sound System

Sam Walker

Rodney Branigan

Dr Bluegrass And The Illbilly 8

Noble Jacks

The Little Unsaid

The Flamenco Thief

DJ Frankie Francis (Sofrito)

Gerty And Her Gaiety (Live)

Tupinamba (Barcelona)

Brawther & Tristan Da Cunha

Josh Butler

Quatermass

Jim Bitch

Miss Pink

DJ Flight B2B Craggz

Nicky Blackmarket

Greg Belson

Grace (Diy)

Norman Jay Mbe

Jo Nathan

Ninebob & Sugarbear

Pete (Diy)

Guy Williams

Mr Price

Celt Islam & Dr Weevil

DJ Lucinda

Jakivan

Mark Xtc

Dawn Raid & Mc B.i.c.

Aries

Lazlo Legezer

Sub:system Feat Natty Speaks

Jam Scones

DJ Fred

The Four Owls

Reeps One

Sophia Thakur

The Fedz

Noisia

Logan D B2B Majistrate

Lindsey & Peaches

Bring Your Own Brass (Byob)

Tourettes Hero

Napalm Death (Earache Records)

New York Brass Band's Welcome To Shangri-La Off Stage Acoustic Set

Wonkavision

Shades Of Rhythm (Live)

Soundclash! The Nextmen Vs Askillz

Jungle Brown

Lisa Maffia

Boom Sound Takeover Ft Kreed, Gardna, Fleck, Mungos Hifi, Jfb, Natty Campbell, Asbo Disco & Fat Stash

Macpherson

Solardo

Monki

Amii Little

Ngaio

Headshy

Jude Greenway

The Bomb With Live Score From The Acid

The Busy Twist

Beating Heart

Afriquoi (DJ Set)

Faith Mussa

Throwing Shade

Drew Moyo

Cougarpanthertiger

Extreme Noise Terror

H09909

Glen Matlock

Solution Sound System

The Mighty Jah Observer

Manasseh Hi Fi

Pax Nindi

Kai Sounds

Cut Capers

Phibes

Forest Of Fools

Danny Wav

12 Stone Toddler

Danny Wav

Cabaret

Thrill Collins

Ace Trio

The Trojans

Gentleman George & The Dirty Gentlemen

Black Kat Boppers

The That Won't Be Blamed For Nothing

Mik Artistic

DJs Gaz Mayall, Mr Mass, Rusty Dustaphonic

Rach Speakeasy

DJ Louie Louie

Mr Tooley

Jim Mcguinn

Annie Trailer Trash

Greenpeace Late Night Ambient Sessions With Matt Black (Coldcut)

Andy Carroll

Em Williams

Matt Black (Coldcut)

Amp Fiddler (Live)

Roscius

Z Star Delta

Labess

Mt Wolf

Low Chimes

Flying Ibex

Honeyfeet

New York Brass Band

Decadent Times - 1920S Charleston

Power Ballad Yoga

Four Seasons Giant Tree Light Show

Parkour Acrobatic Walkabout

Vegtable Instrument Workshop And Recording With Vicky O'neon

Contact Juggling Workshop

Ms Merlin Hoop Workshop

Magical Woodland Stilt Walking Duo

Kay Dent Hula Hooping Walkabout

Kids Skate Session (Incl Lessons)

Dr Bluegrass & The Illbilly 8

Thee Ones

Duncan Disorderly &the Scallywags

Loonaloop

Forest Of Fools

Fromidable Vegetable Soundsystem

Tobias Jacob

Young Waters

Peoples String Foundation

Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan

Mitchell & Vincent

Tribal Voices

The Aliped Project

Pyramids Of Snafu

Brian Boothby

Chris Ellis

Gaea Knight

Wobble & Wheeze

Green Merkins

Celeste Lovick & Delagh King

Andrew Maxwell Morris

Nik Turner & Friends Jam In Honour Of Andrew Kerr & Arabella Churchill

Standing Rock Anti-Dakota Access Pipeline Protesters

Alison Change

TBA

Global

Laura Lamn

Kangaroo Moon

Hattie Whitehead

Seize The Day

Shan Smile

Mitchell And Vincent

Keto

Via Trio

Uke Workshop

Foolhardy Circus Troupe

Sandy Yidaki Workshop

‘The Power Of Seven’

Hinkley / Edf / Nuclear

BBC Radio 4 Debate

Towards Food Democracy

Introducing Jonathan Bartley

Gm Food

Yoga

Rhythm Of The 90's

Dr. Dj

Elle & The Pocket Belles

Acoustic Open Mic

Amelia Caesar

Sam Green & The Midnight Heist

Rusty Shackle

Grant Sharkey

The Tribe

The Boat Band

Carl J North

Rye Milligan

Bowjangles

Acoustic Open Mic

Ibiza Archive Indie Movies

Cartoon

Band; Animal Crackers

Film

Swamp Donkey Or Mal Webb

Creative Film Challenge

Indie Movies

Kids Disco

Creative Film Challenge + Laurel & Hardy

Cartoon

Film

Cartoon

Storytime – Magpie Dragonteller

Get Fruity

D.j Skills

Flea Circus

Comedy Club

The Secret Life Of Things

Kwabana Lindsay

Wayne And Wanda

Juggling.tv

Lamp Posts

Miniscule Of Sound

Acrojou - The Wheel House

Lamp Posts

Acrojou - The Wheel House

Dynamix

Crate Stack Challenge

The Slackline School

Dynamix

Streetgames Uk

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Louise Hart

Jerri Hart

Georgia D'arcy-Roden

Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner

James Towner-Coston

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Nara Taylor

The Space Cowboy

Fraser Hooper

Rpm

Creature Feature

Swing Boats

The 45's

Flash Mob

New York Brass Band

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Land Of The Giants

Game On!

Jez Mansfield Master Magician

Wheel Of Four Tunes

Loonatic Spectacular

DJ James Monro

DJ Ipcress

Aliji

Dick Trevor

Thad Lester

John Digweed

Darren Emerson

Dave Seaman

Danny Howells

Dave Beer

Mella Dee

Feral Is Kinky

Lee Waller

Little Kris

Twogood

The Egg

Bill Brewster

Soul Stew

Aurora Dawn & Screamin Skulls

Darkmatta

Just A Couple Of Mums

Indian Man & Xjx

The Spike Sessions

Marc Maya

Skream B2B Special Guest

Skream

Toni Varga

Sante & Sydney Charles

Mele B2B Robert James

Paolo Francesco

Lord Leopard

Guilty Pleasures

Old Dirty Brasstards

TBA

TBA

Pumarosa

Rationale

Showhawk Duo

The Smyths

Ultimate Power

Palms Trax

Young Marco

Matias Aguayo

Hunee

Shame On Us Ft. Abrao

Lovefingers

Fantastic Man

New Business

The Pool DJs

Funster

Room Service

Rsvp

3 Daft Monkeys

Cut Capers

Loyd Grossman & The New Forbidden

Sladest

Back Before Breakfast

Tankus The Henge

Elle And The Pocket Belles

Josephine And The Artisans

Mr Tea And The Minions

Samuel Jacks

Ninotchka

Andrew Maxwell Morris

Abi Baker

Robocop: (1987)

The Big Lebowski

Alien Covenant

Monty Python And The Holy Grail

Rogue One: A Star Wars Story

Frozen Sing-A-Long

Les Aventures Du Prince Ahmad (1926) Live Accompaniment :guildhall Music Studio

Dead Man ( 18 )

Withnail & I ( 15 )

The Libertine ( 18 )

A Time Of The Gypsies ( 15 )

Queerama ( 15 ) + Q&a With Director Daisy Asquith

La Strada ( 15 )

Breakfast With Bresson - A Man Escaped ( U )

Son Yambu

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Noah

Smooth Sailors

Leonn

Kimmybeatbox

Wowh

Figs In Wigs

Susie-Blue

The Leylines

Gecko

Vintage Swing Cartel

Little One

The World Government

R.s.v.p.

Crinkle Cuts

Backyard Rhythm Orchestra

Loonaloop

The People’S String Foundation

Mik Artistik’S Ego Trip

The Mighty Peas

Hodmadoddery

The Menendez Brothers

Medlar

Alkalein

Fbr

Elwood

Fyi Chris

Tash Lc

3Digits

Joei Supernova

Dan Wiltshire (One Love) Dj

The Shakers

The Rpm's

Scarletinas

Young Offenders

White Rose

Dana Immanuel And The Stolen Band

Nick Grimes

Jack Chard

The Freewheelin' Troubadour

Milshake Live!

Pirate Productions Red Riding Hood

Basil Brush

Coreo Hazzard

Mr Bloom

Andy Dinosaur Raps

Flying Seagull Project

Headstrung Criptid Zoo

Alex & Katy

Room On The Broom

Pyramid Stage

Other Stage

West Holts Stage

John Peel Stage

The Park Stage

Acoustic Stage

Avalon Stage

Glade

Left Field

Arcadia

Sonic

Wow!

Gully

Pussy Parlure

The Blues

Heds Party In Sonic

BBC Music Introducing

Stonebridge Bar

The Rabbit Hole

The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

Free University Of Glastonbury

Bimble Inn

HMS Sweet Charity

Genosys

London Underground

NYC Downlow

The Meat Rack

The Cave

Salon Carousel

Rumshack

The Temple

Bez's Flying Bus

Jagz's Acid Lounge

Truth Stage

Clash

The Gas Tower

Earache Express

The Greenhouse

S.H.I.TV (Shangri-Hell International TV)

The Rocket Lounge

Deluxe Diner

Greenpeace/Engine Room

Greenpeace

Small World Stage

Mandala Stage

Toad Hall

Speakers Forum

Croissant Neuf

CN Bandstand

The Flix

Green Kids Performance Marquee

Circus Field

Circus Big Top

Outside Circus Stage

Juggling Tent

Crooner's Corner

Circus Central

The Pavement

Glebeland

The Astrolabe Theatre

The Summer House

The Gateway

Tor View Lookout

Bella's Field

Cabaret

Sensation Seekers Stage

Poetry&Words

Mavericks

A Little More Sensation

Walkabouts

Glade Lounge

Spaceport

The Spike

Lovebullets

William's Green

The Beat Hotel

Avalon Café Stage

Pilton Palais Cinema

Cineramageddon

Glasto Latino

Bread And Roses

The Bandstand

Tolpuddle

Village Inn

Strummerville Camp

Kidzfield Big Top

Radiohead

The Xx

Royal Blood

Kris Kristofferson

First Aid Kit

Blossoms

Paul Carrack

Hacienda Classical - Graeme Park, Mike Pickering & Manchester Camerata Orchestra + Special Guests

Major Lazer

Lorde

George Ezra

Halsey

Glass Animals

Circa Waves

Nothing But Thieves

Charli Xcx

The Pretenders

Dizzee Rascal

Anderson .paak & The Free Nationals

Little Dragon

Kate Tempest

Pat Thomas & The Kwashibu Area Band

Ata Kak

Henry Wu Presents The Kamaal Williams Ensemble

Hot 8 Brass Band

Annie Mac

Clean Bandit

Future Islands

Ride

Declan Mckenna

The Lemon Twigs

Dua Lipa

Black Honey

Rews

Dam

The Flaming Lips

Sleaford Mods

TBA

Angel Olsen

Mark Lanegan

Hamilton Leithauser

Margo Price

Bo Ningen

Georgia

Status Quo - Aquostic

Tom Chaplin

Seth Lakeman

Martha Wainwright

Sharon Shannon

The Young 'uns

Emily Barker

Naya

Lucy Kitt

Carter Sampson

The Mavericks

The Hot 8 Brass Band

Sophie Ellis-Bextor

Darlingside

Jesca Hoop

Lianne La Havas

Áine Cahill

Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs

A Guy Called Gerald

Will White

Goldie

Ikee B B2B Prophecy (North Base)

Mr Nice

A Tribe Called Red

The Beat

Jah Wobble's Invaders Of The Heart

Don Letts

The Correspondents

Youth

Billy Bragg

Cabbage

Nadine Shah

Shame

Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Billy Bragg, Zoe West, Paddy Nash, Luke Branch (Asylums)

Panel: Can Culture Save Us? With Liberate Tate, Ava Vidal, Daniel Rachel,

Panel: Brexit One Year On With Jamie Maccoll, Radical Independence Scotland, Seb Dance Mep, Post Ref Racism

Boys Noize

Jackmaster

Arcadia - Metamorphosis Show

Dusky

Patrick Topping B2B Richy Ahmed

Skream B2B Solardo

Jasper James

Mele

Nines

Nadia Rose

Aj Tracey

Dave

67

The Dreem Teem

Mist

Kojo Funds + Special Guest

Sian Anderson

Cadet

Avelino

Big Tobz

A2

The Blast DJs

Hessle Audio Ten Years - Ben Ufo, Pangaea & Pearson Sound

Henrik Schwarz

Bicep Live

Jamie Jones

Ross From Friends Live

Art's House - Atwork, Jackmaster, Midland And Peggy Gou

DJ Lolita

Masilva

Kuenta I Tambu

Colectro

Mecanik Informal

Pixvae

Canalón De Timbiquí

DJ Lolita

Dark Sky

Feel The Real

Coely

Boca 45

Pete Josef

Jmsn

Jordan Rakei

Strong Asian Mothers

Ary

Oscar Jerome

Blue Lab Beats

Mylo

Sancho Panza

Iration Steppas

Tommy Cash

Hospital Records Take Over (21St Anniversary)

Hazel Soze & Mc Skibadee Ft Josh Bevan & Shereece Marcantonio

Tribe Steppaz

Bliss Zion

Channel 1 : DJ Danny Disc

Channel 1 :silver Hayes Crew Takeover

Channel 2 : Silver Hayes Crew Takeover

Channel 3 :silver Hayes Crew Takeover

Radio 1 Essential Mix: Jackmaster

Radio 1 Essential Mix: Peggy Gou

Radio 1 Essential Mix: Patrick Topping B2B Richy Ahmed

Folly Rae

Josh Barry

TBA

Gaffa Tape Sandy

Roe

Tourists

Otis Mensah

Onyda

TBA

Toddla T’S Glastonbury Carnival With Toddla T, Joe Goddard, Mist, Donae’O, DJ Target, DJ Q, Cadet, Jamz Supernova, Kojo Funds, Lisa Mercedes, Jeremiah Asiamah

Hipsters Dont Dance

Kurupt Fm Presents Champagne Steamrooms

Dave Django Django

Big Fish Little Fish

Confidence Man

Mad Cows

Rews

Andy Quick Band

Mullally

Tom Walker

Ash Radford

Rodney Branigan

Mik Artistic

Port Erin

Flohio And God Colony

Nick Warren

Man Power

Rob Da Bank

Gouranga

DJ Yoda (The Get Down DJ Set)

Bill Brewster

Mike Massimino

Amy Liptrot

Matt Sewell

Freerange DJs

DJ Andy Barlow (Lamb)

Indian Man

John Langan Band

DJ Danny Wav & Co

Z-Star Delta

Hackney Colliery Band

Buffos Wake

Ailbhe Reddy

Tobias Ben Jacob

Cerian

DJ Frankie Francis (Sofrito)

Family Atlantic (Live)

DJ Steve Isbell (Racuba)

Big Ben Jorge (Live)

DJ A Miss Molly (Hms)

Norman Nodge

Shed

Blawan

Dan Beaumont

Leigh D Oliver

Partok

The Carry Nation

Oren Marzam

Youngsta

Loefah

Hodge

Artwork

Mumdance

James Hillard

Harry Romero

Mykki Blanco

Hunee

Roi Perez

Hannah Holland

Dan Shake

Mandel Turner

Trouble Vision

The Carry Nation

Stathis

O.b.f Feat Shanti D (Fr)

King Shiloh (Nl)

Scientist (Ja)

Jake Savona & Mc Monk (Aus)

Bashment Bish (Negusa Negast Sound System)

Off Me Nut

E. Coli

Katch Pyro

Shaded And Katy J

Vinyl Junkie

Selecta J Man

Boss Lady

Kaotik Kartel

Daddy Nature

Klose One

Ivy Lab

San Juan Project

Secret Guest

Secret Guest

Rumshack DJs

The Tribe

Rumshack DJs

Shadow Child

Dusky

Gorgon City

Flava D

Popof

Doublscotch

Stanton Warriors

Billy Daniel Bunter

Solardo

Sasha

DJ Madame G, Gizelle Rebel Yell & Agent Rackitt B2B

Gypsy Unit

Bad Fractals

Symptom

The Trojans

Sleeptalking

Radioactive Man

James Welsh

Ste Roberts & Tom Demac (B2B)

Jagz's Acid Lounge Dj's

Hong Kong Ping Pong

Chainska Brassika

Electric Swing Circus

Throes + The Shine

Smash Hifi

The Carny Villains

Buffo's Wake

Count Skylarkin Presents: Derek's Island Discs

Honeyfeet

The Allergies

Craig Charles Funk & Soul Special

Big Narstie X DJ Target X Rude Kid X Izzie Gibbs X Tremz

Mistajam

Soundclash! 24Hr Garage Girls, Mikey B X Mc Kie X Mc Vapor Vs Heartless Crew Hosted By Mistajam

Kurupt Fm

Mj Cole

Mat Jam Lamont

Eats Everything X Ellis Dee (Rave Set)

Dismantle Btb Jus Now

Gotsome Btb Nyta

Goldie B2B My Nu Leng

Diplo X Jillionare

DJ Yoda

Shangri-La Experience

Sly One

Woz

Puppy

Wormrot

Petrol Girls

Steve Ignorant's Slice Of Life

The Mighty Jah Observer

Solution Sound System

Roots Ting

Reggae Roast

Manasseh Hi Fi

TBA

TBA

Roots Sensation

King Beat Hi Fi

TBA

Bring Your Own Brass (Byob)

DJ Dave Moore (Disco Dave)

Honeyfeet

Soloud

Kuenta I Tambu

Rumpsteppers

Cabaret

Bugged Out's Little Bugger - Lemmy & Jonno

Bugged Out's Little Bugger - Twin Sun

Bugged Out's Little Bugger - Heavenly Jukebox

Rach Speakeasy

Andy P

Noel Watson

Mr Tooley

Jim Mcguinn

Mr Mass

Greenpeace Late Night Ambient Sessions

Smokin' Jo

Special Guest DJ

Tape Rock

Mix Your Own (Song Requests & Cocktails)

Piano Jukebox With Vicky O'neon

Nina Simon - A 'seriously' Silly Duo!

Ushti Baba - Gypsey Jungle Turbo Folkstep

Piano Jukebox With Vicky O'neon

Denim - Drag Super-Group On A Mission To Change Your World

Kurt Jackson

Forest Of Fools

Faith Mussa

Leo Stannard

Equal Echo

Silences

Decadent Times - 'vote For Pedro' Napolean Dynamite Dance Moves

Power Ballad Yoga

Four Seasons Giant Tree Light Show

Crystal Juggling Walkabout

Parkour Acrobatic Walkabout

Vegtable Instrument Workshop And Recording With Vicky O'neon

Kay Dent Hula Hoop Lesson

Snooty Foxes' Stilts Walkabout

Wonder Woman Hula Walkabout

Vans Pro Skate Session

Kids Skate Session (Incl Lessons)

Animal Krakers

Backyard Rhythm Orchestra

Crinkle Cuts

Kangaroo Moon

Thee Ones

Charlie Miller & The Soul Agents

The Striking Clock

Renagade B

Little Unsaid

Rackhouse Pilfer

James Riley

Talk Show Ghost

Al Mubtadi

Deadman's Folk

The Aliped Project

Ailbhe Reddy

Dr. Hoodoo & The Bad Medicine Road Show

Pyramids Of Snafu

Cerian

Andrew Maxwell Morris

Nik Turner & Friends Jam In Honour Of Andrew Kerr & Arabella Churchill

Alison Change

South London All Skas

Redred

Mad Dog Mcrea

Cousin Kula

Regime

Invisible Opera Company Of Tibet

The Noble Jacks

Mitchell And Vincent

Charlie Miller And The Soul Agents

Phillip Henry And Hannah Martin

Days Are Done

Deadmen's Folk

Rosa Hoops' Rotation Motivation

Sandy Yidaki Workshop

Runaway Climate Change - The Fallout

Progressive Alliances

House Of Lords Reform

Fake News, Post Truth Politics

Roger Harrabin Interviews Foe Ceo Craig Bennett

Poachers: A Shoot To Kill Policy – Conservation And Global Governance

Health Effects Of Climate Change

Burger Apocalypse

Yoga

Electric Swing Circus

Rusty Shackle

Alabama 3 Acoustic

Hymn For Her

Josephine & The Artizans

Steve Knightley & Tom Robinson

Miraculous Mule

Acoustic Open Mic

Carl J North

Captain Of The Lost Waves

Ed Sansom

The Peaks

Nish Goyal

Insight Ensemble Orchestra

Acoustic Open Mic

Ibiza Archive Indie Movies

Band; Loonaloop

Indie Movies

Film

Band; Captain Hotknives

Creative Film Challenge

Indie Movies

Kids Disco

Creative Film Challenge

Cartoon

Film

Cartoon

Storytime – Magpie Dragonteller

Comedy Club

D.j. Skills

Beat Boxing

Mr Pineapple Head

Get Fruity

Gymnastics

Above And Beyond

Kwabana Lindsay

Wayne And Wanda

Miniscule Of Sound

Juggling.tv

The People's Front Room

Acrojou - The Wheel House

Dynamix

The People's Front Room

Original Mixture

Acrojou - The Wheel House

Above And Beyond

Crate Stack Challenge

Merry Go Round

Original Mixture

Dynamix

Daemon Or Doppleganger

The Slackline School

Deja Voodoo

Sylvia Pavone

Fabian Galouye

Matt And Imo

Jon Udry

Angelique Ross

Head First Acrobats

Sylvia Pavone

Fabian Galouye

Yeknom

David Eriksson

The Mighty Gareth (Compere)

The Space Cowboy

Angelique Ross

Sebastian Valade

Ockham's Razor

The Flying Dutchmen

Francois Bouvier

Yeknom

Lyndall Merry

Yvette Dusol And Jade Tinkler

Katie Wright Dynamite! (Compere)

The Black Eagles

David Eriksson

Circa

Nadia Lumley

Dave Chameleon (Compere)

No Fit Howie

Sebastien Valade

Eric Mcgill

High Society

Francois Bouvier

Jack And Alfa

Yvette Dusol And Jade Tinkler

Lyndall Merry

Circumference

Nadia Lumley

Bunny Morethan (Compere)

Wookey Hole Circus

High Society

Shaena & Barnz

Rhiannon And Dan Cavewalker

Jack And Alfa

Coreo Hazzard

Jani Nightchild

Wookey Hole Circus

Mike Raffone (Compere)

Access All Areas

New York Brass Band

Secret Circus Show

Sam Goodburn

Mr. Vita - The Tnt Show

Kiki Bittovabitsch

Anthony Livingspace

Rob Roy Collins

Garry Animal

Katie Wright Dynamite!

Fraser Hooper

Quatuor Stomp

Jon Hicks

Kiki And Pascal

The Flying Dutchmen

Perhaps Contraption

Birthday Party

Bosco Circus

Fuse Circus Workshops

Jerri Hart

James Towner-Coston

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Louise Hart

Jerri Hart

Georgia D'arcy-Roden

Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner

James Towner-Coston

Madame D'orificio

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Nara Taylor

Zap Circus

Secret Circus Show

Ken Fanning

Head First Acrobats

Matthew Tiffany

Steve Mills

Logy Logan

Barron Carrousel

Theaker Von Ziarno

Venus

Dan The Hat

Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams

Theaker Von Ziarno

Andy Snatch

Chinese Lion

Felicity Footloose Show

Mike Raffone

Paul Currie

Dan The Hat

Venus

Gary Micheals

Tianna The Traveller

Anthony Livingspace

The Mighty Gareth

Billy Kidd Show

Logy Logan

Rob Roy Collins

Gazzo Show

The Great Dave

Mr Vita - Tnt Show

Chinese Lion

Emergency Exit Arts

George Orange

The Brooklyn Healer

Creature Feature

Creature Feature

Strangelings - Brentford Robotics

Pirate Taxi

Creature Feature

The Brooklyn Healer

George Orange

Bash Street Theatre - Cliffhanger

Swing Boats

Alan Sands - The Sand Man

Blackskywhite - La Llorona

Sleeping Trees

The Ugly Animal Preservation Society

Lola - Gitano Flamenco

Box 9

The Lock In Remixed

Anna Baines

Stephen Frost Impro Allstars

Jonathan Kay

The Black Eagles

Marcus Du Sautoy

Bowjangles

Charlie Miller And The Soul Agents

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

Les Ooh La Las

Alan Sands

Bill Ferguson

Beyond Repair Dance

Paul Currie

Bloxed Beats

Faces Of Disco

Umami Dance Theatre

Exception-Elle

Beyond Repair Dance

Bowjangles

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Les Bubb

Paul Dabek

New York Brass Band

Land Of The Giants

Silver

Bruce Airhead

Flash In The Pan

Andy Snatch

Mcmc Spoken Megan Chapman

TBA

TBA

Dado 'the Doorway Cabaret'

The Beatbox Collective

Gary Michaels

Faces Of Disco

Silver

Haunt The Woods

External Combustion

Game On!

External Combustion

Total Eclipse Of The Head

Daniel Mckee

Scott Walker "up Against The Wall"

Watch The Birdie

Jez Mansfield Master Magician

Daniel Mckee

Watch The Birdie

Daniel Sloss

Tania Edwards

Andrew O'neill

Sindhu Vee

Les Ooh La Las

Frank Sanazi

Compere - Angie Belcher

Stephen K Amos

Phil Nichol

Dr John Cooper Clarke

Luke Wright

Sally-Anne Hayward

Compere - Miles Crawford

Alistair Barrie

Dana Alexander

Tom Binns As Ivan Brackenbury

Les Bubb

Aidan Killian

Naz Osmanoglu

Compere - Mark Dolan

Nick Doody

Seann Walsh

Mark Simmons

Shappi Khorsandi

Spencer Jones Is The Herbert

Danny Ward

Alasdair Beckett-King

Compere - Paddy Bramwells

Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonder Band

Bloxed Beats

Illuminaughty Ball

Box 9 Lightline

Fierce & Fabulous Featuring Frisky

Box 9 Lightline

Denim (Comperes)

Wheel Of Four Tunes

Booze Brothers

Dado 'the Doorway Cabaret'

Paul Morocco And Bip Gismondi

Beatbox Collective

Chris Lynam

Jon Hicks

Peter Dobbing (Compere)

Rayguns Look Real Enough

Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives

Bruce Airhead

Sam Goodburn

Tianna The Traveller

Giant Twister

Able Mable (Compere)

John Hegley

Jemima Foxtrot

Toria Garbutt

Anna Freeman

Erin Fornoff

Debris Stevenson

Maddie Godfrey

Koko Brown

Andy Craven-Griffiths

Laurie Bolger

Elliot Barnes-Worrell

Jasmine Gardosi

Kieren King

Roy Hutchins Reads Heathcote Williams

Emily Harrison

The Antipoet

Hosted By Charmian Hughes

Showing Between 2 Am And 3 Am

Showing Between 1 Am And 2 Am

Les Ooh La Las

Zap Circus

Loonatic Spectacular

Jon Hicks

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Goldie Fiasco

Ramshacklicious - Mr Burn

Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams

Billy Kidd Show

Felicity Footloose Show

Ramshacklicious - Mr Burn

The Great Dave

Umami Dance Theatre

Fraser Hooper

Steve Mills

Barron Carrousel

Ken Fanning

Glo Bros

Icarus

The Spider

Igor Rasputin's Caravan Of Lost Souls

The Spider

Icarus

World Walker

The Cloudmen

Glo Bros

Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy

Igor Rasputin's Caravan Of Lost Souls

Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy

Faceless

Fair Play

Daft And Narcissus

Feminist Mouse Circus

A Brief Case History Of Science

Rishi Gordon

Bootworks

Buzzing Bees

Lush Lady Birds

The Showgirls On Stilts

Lost Luggage

Artemis

Twitchit Freak Cabaret

Angie Mackman

Faceless

The Wardens

Jay Rawlings

Faceless

The Cloudmen

Madame D'orificio

The Gargoyles

Legendary Lynn - Hearts

Legendary Lynn - Merpeople

Laurence And The Machine

Enchanted Seasons

Fair Play

Kane And Abel

Natural Theatre Company

The Geezers

The Ushers

The Establishment

Swank

Natural Diversions

Rajasthani Heritage Circus

Rose Popay & Fine Artistes

Madame D'orificio

Jaardu The Magic Of India

Frenetic Engineering

Stickleback Plasticus

The Meanderthals

Masters Of The Kazooniverse

Darius Magic

Tea Ladies On Tour

Double Bassicle

Rimski's Piano

Daft And Narcissus

The Twichit Freak Cabaret

Gacko

Andrew Melia

Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage

Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis

Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards

Jay Rawlings

Artemis

Other Half Productions

Perhaps Contraption

The Geezers

Ozmoses Magician

Emergency Exit Arts - Disco Turtle

The Dream Performance

Faceless

Nutkhut

Chinese Lion

Ministry Of Happy

Rumpel The Wordly Fool

Gorgeous Gilrs

Feminist Mouse Circus

Natural Diversions

Angie Mackman

Corvus Angelicus

The Fashionistas

Ministry Of Happy

The Gargoyles

Legendary Lynn - Hearts

Legendary Lynn - Merpeople

The Establishment

Andrew Melia

Rose Popay & Fine Artistes

Flamborough Trolls

Bootworks

Magical Musical Bike

Ozmoses Magician

Vip Puppets

Nutkhut

Seagulls

Meni Etim

The Ampbling Band

Rajasthani Heritage Circus

Fair Play

Big Rory

Magic Singh

The Dapper Chaps

Rishi Gordon

The Candies

Buzzing Bees

Luch Ladybirds

The Showgirls On Stilts

Curious Oddities

Swank

Vamos Theatre

Strictly Sing Along

Darius Magic

The Trifleenees

Gacko

The Glastonbury Tour

Natural Theatre Company

Flossy And Boo

Moaning Lisa And Leo

Nutkhut

Jaardu The Magic Of India

Granthology

Worldroots Acapellachoir

The Meanderthals

Faceless

Mathew Tiffany

Laurence And The Machine

Enchanted Seasons

Ministry Of Happy

The Wardens

Corvus Angelicus

The Dream Performance

Gorgeous Gilrs

Rumpel The Wordly Fool

Darius Magic

The Fashionistas

Natural Diversions

Moaning Lisa And Leo

Curious Eyebrows

Magical Musical Bike

Flamborough Trolls

Vip Puppets

Seagulls

Nutkhut

Kane And Abel

Vamos Theatre

The Magic Singh

Curious Oddities

Strictly Sing Along

The Glastonbury Tour

A Brief Case History Of Science

Big Rory

Fair Play

Faceless

Rajasthani Heritage Circus

Flossy And Boo

Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards

Double Bassicle

Rimski's Piano

Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis

Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards

The Candies

Trifleenees

The Ampbling Band

Granthology

Chinese Lion

The Dapper Chaps

Tea Ladies On Tour

Gaudi

Don Letts

Celt Islam

Monkey Pilot

Pathaan

Marv Brookes

Left/right

Stanton Warriors

Marten Hørger

Mafia Kiss

Crawford

Freerange DJs

Prophecy B2B Mark Xtc

Altern 8

Mella Dee

Bushwacka!

Davos

Hosted By Mc Kinky

Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi

Gringo Ska

The Spike Sessions

Black Cactus

Just A Couple Of Mums

Rob Da Bank (Prince Tribute)

Back Before Breakfast

Indian Man & Xjx

Darkmatta

Soul Stew

Eats Everything

Toni Varga B2B Waff

Kolsch

Marc Maya

De La Swing

Lord Leopard

Club De Fromage

Supersonic Introed By Noel Gallagher

Charles Hazlewood And Army Of Generals

Syd Arthur

Dutch Uncles

Virginia Wing

Fujiya & Miyagi

Pictish Trail

Las Kellies

Confidence Man

Ramona Flowers

DJ Tennis B2B Moscoman

Heidi

Lena Willikens

Greco-Roman: Greco-Roman Sound System

Greco-Roman: Joe Goddard

Greco:roman: Jeanga And George

Greco-Roman: Full Nelson (Hip House Set)

Norman Jay Mbe

Pathaan

Room Service

The Activators

The Trojans

Js & The Lockerbillies

Rackhouse Pilfer

Indigo Child

Days Are Done

The Jo Burt Experience

Stables

Gecko

2 Daft Monkeys

The Schmoozenbergs

India Electric Company

The Raggedy Men

Ninotchka

Okja: Preview Screening

BBC Live Broadcast Of Glastonbury

Bunch Of Kunst: Music Documentary+ Q&a

Doctor Strange

Ghostbusters 1985

Laputa: Castle In The Sky (Japanese With Subtitles)

Holy Mountain ( 18 )

Mad Max: Fury Road - Black & Chrome Edition ( 18 )

American Grafitti ( 12 )

The Handmaiden ( 18 )

David Bowie: The Last Five Years ( 15 )

David Bowie: Five Years ( 15 )

David Bowie: Jazzin' For Blue Jeans ( Pg )

I Am Not Your Negro ( 12 )

Breakfast With Bresson - Pickpocket ( Pg )

Mecanik Informal

Dance Class - Reggaeton

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Confed. Fred

Smooth Sailors

Aine Cahill

The Leylines

Rackhouse Pilfer

Cut Capers

The L.b.j.b.s

Mr. Tea & The Minions

Elle & The Pocket Belles

Dana Immanuel & The Stolen Band

Young Waters

Bethia Beadman Band

Dexter Selboy & The Shonky Trio

The Ballina Whalers

Flipron

Fyi Chris

The Menendez Brothers

Medlar

Medlar

Noah + Live Sax + Percussion

Special Guest

Grainne Dj

Saul Adamczewski

Sleaze

Special Guest

Talk Show Ghost

Smooth Sailors

Alex Cox

Chant

One Love Takeover Ft Dan Wiltshire, Roots Brothers, Mixmaster Morris, Nick Manassah

Pirate Productions Red Riding Hood

Rhubarb Theatre Big Dippers

Headstrung Criptid Zoo

Coreo Hazzard

Basil Brush

Milshake Live!

Mr Bloom

Flying Seagull Project

Andy Dinosaur Raps

Alex & Katy

Starkidz

Dna Clay Time

Room On The Broom

Siekkou Susso

Pyramid Stage

Other Stage

West Holts Stage

John Peel Stage

The Park Stage

Acoustic Stage

Avalon Stage

Glade

Left Field

Arcadia

Sonic

Wow!

Gully

Pussy Parlure

The Blues

Heds Party In Sonic

BBC Music Introducing

Stonebridge Bar

The Rabbit Hole

The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

Free University Of Glastonbury

Bimble Inn

HMS Sweet Charity

Genosys

London Underground

NYC Downlow

The Meat Rack

The Cave

Salon Carousel

Rumshack

The Temple

Bez's Flying Bus

Jagz's Acid Lounge

Truth Stage

Clash

The Gas Tower

Earache Express

The Greenhouse

S.H.I.TV (Shangri-Hell International TV)

The Rocket Lounge

Deluxe Diner

Greenpeace/Engine Room

Greenpeace

Small World Stage

Mandala Stage

Toad Hall

Speakers Forum

Croissant Neuf

CN Bandstand

The Flix

Green Kids Performance Marquee

Circus Field

Circus Big Top

Outside Circus Stage

Juggling Tent

Crooner's Corner

Circus Central

The Pavement

Glebeland

The Astrolabe Theatre

The Summer House

The Gateway

Tor View Lookout

Bella's Field

Cabaret

Sensation Seekers Stage

Poetry&Words

A Little More Sensation

Walkabouts

Glade Lounge

Spaceport

The Spike

Lovebullets

William's Green

The Beat Hotel

Avalon Café Stage

Pilton Palais Cinema

Cineramageddon

Glasto Latino

Bread And Roses

The Bandstand

Tolpuddle

Village Inn

Strummerville Camp

Kidzfield Big Top

Foo Fighters

The National

Katy Perry

Run The Jewels

Craig David

Jools Holland & His Rhythm & Blues Orchestra

Vieux Farka Touré

The Bootleg Beatles With The Pepperland Sinfonia

Alt-J

Stormzy

Wiley

Liam Gallagher

Kaiser Chiefs

Wild Beasts

British Sea Power

Whitney

Gabrielle Aplin

The Jacksons

Solange

The Avalanches

Toots & The Maytals

Badbadnotgood

Thundercat

Afriquoi

Khruangbin

Phoenix

Father John Misty

DJ Shadow

Tove Lo

Loyle Carner

Cabbage

The Amazons

Inheaven

Maggie Rogers

Josh Barry

Warpaint

Joe Goddard

Songhoy Blues

Temples

Nadia Rose

Sigrid

The Moonlandingz

Amber Arcades

Kelsey Lu

Hothouse Flowers

Corinne Bailey Rae

Chris Difford & Glenn Tilbrook From Squeeze

Andy Fairweather Low & The Low Riders Featuring The Hi Riders Soul Revue

Kt Tunstall

Chaim Tannenbaum

Stone Foundation

Lucy Spraggan

Lewis & Leigh

Joseph

The Dhol Foundation

Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel

Birdy

Kathryn Williams

Will Varley

Busted

The Eskies

Wildwood Kin

The Brass Funkeys

Layo And Bushwacka!

Sasha & John Digweed

Way Out West

Gorgon City

Paranoid London

Timo Maas

The Egg

Bill Brewster

Alison Moyet

Beans On Toast

Muncie Girls

Sad13

Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft: Billy Bragg, She Drew The Gun, Steve Knightley

Panel: Fake News And Dark Money With Carole Cadwalladr, Samira Shackle, Douglas Guilbeault, Gal-Dem

Panel: Solidarity Beyond The Echo Chamber With Pcs Union, Black Lives Matter, Clive Lewis Mp, Migrants Organise

Noisia

Tqd (Royal T, DJ Q, Flava D)

Arcadia - Metamorphosis Show

Jon Hopkins (DJ Set)

Goldie - Rave "92-94 Set"

Coldcut DJ Set Feat. Sharkey (Meltout Crew)

Krafty Kuts & A Skillz

Fatboy Slim

Noisia 'outer Edges'

Sister Bliss (Faithless)

Wilkinson (Live)

Mura Masa

Anna Straker

DJ Von

Joy O B2B Solar

Job Jobse

Hunee & Antal

Leon Vynehall

DJ Tennis

R&s Records - Lone, Paranoid London, Space Dimension Controller, Acid Mondays

Baloji

Afriquoi

Alsarah & The Nubatones

Daymé Arocena

Black Jesus Experience

Hackney Colliery Band

Lucy Gallant

DJ Cassawarior

Princess Nokia

Mykki Blanco

Rasha Nahas

Tamer Nafar

Akua Naru

Ray Blk

Raye

Connie Constance

Xamvolo

Flohio

Eclectic Ballroom

DJ Ray Ray

Roska

Crazy Cousinz

Charlie Sloth

Madam X

Big Zuu

Barely Legal

Ygg

Ms Banks

Jaykae

Subculture Sage (Live)

Not3S

Fekky

Young Yizzy

L U C Y

Channel 1 : DJ Fu

Channel 1 : Ezy Ryder

Channel 1 : William Serfass

Channel 1 : Andy Carroll

Channel 2 : DJ Cous Cous

Channel 2 : Decadent Times DJs

Channel 2 : DJ Van Toosh

Channel 3 : Cougar Panther Tiger

Channel 3 : Beating Heart

Channel 3 : DJ Discobedient

Channel 3 : Trampolene DJs

TBA

Wildwood Kin

Palm Honey

Lulu James

Wild Front

Keir

The Cosmics

Wowh

Feel My Bicep With Bicep, Job Jobse, Hammer, Max Pask, Dave P + Park Ranger & Mr Solid Gold

Monki + Friends

#fmi

Desperate Soundsystem With Jarvis Cocker + Steve Mackey

Hip Hop Karaoke

Heavenly Jukebox: Hit Man And Her

The Egg

DJ Gaudi

Crinkle Cuts

Isaac Gracie

Rats On Rafts

Peter Pan Complex

The Tribe

Young Yizzy

Jack T Charles

Thrill Collins

Hugo Valentine

Lucas And King

Seth Troxler

Bas Ibellini

Hugo Heathcote

Grantly

Ed Cartwright

John L G

John Niven

Shaun Keaveny's Middle Aged Night Out

Dr Alice Roberts

Hong Kong Ping Pong

Slamboree Soundsystem

Bring Your Own Brass

Papa Dez

Regime

John Fairhurst

Irie Bingo Ft. Dan Shire

Young Waters

Kezia

James Rivers Duff

Dr Bernard And Sue Ryder (Hms)

DJ Eggs Legs (King Lagoons)

Flamingods (Live)

Tupinamba (Barcelona)

Steffi & Virginia

Cab Drivers (Live)

Heidi

Ian Pooley

Solar & Galen

Placid

Chris Camplin

System2

DJ Caspa

Pearson Sound (Uk Garage Set)

Earl Jeffers

Attek

Nacho

Michael Serafini

Gideön: A Decade Of Downlow

Prosumer

Mandel Turner

Midland

Joe Hart

Bill Brewster

Paranoid London

Boogie Cartel

Smokin Jo

Richard Kahwagi

Selecta Bros - A Guy Called Gerald & Jb

Howie B B2B Keith Reilly

Marta Del Valle

Gizelle Rebel Yelle

Stivs

Upgrade

Bladerunner

Serum

Blockdodger

Rachel Ec

Audiomission

Sharpie

Steve Bedlam & Friends

Star:one

Mike Skinner & Murkage Presents Tonga

K.o.g

Dizraeli & Downlow

Farr

Rumshack DJs

Resist

Voltage

Hype & Hazard Feat Mc Eksman

Friction Feat. Linguistics

Dimension

Tantrum Desire

Hugh Hardie

Jon Dasilva

Mike Pickering

Andy Barker (808 State)

Tony Ross

Ollie B

Thunderdogs

Chubby Latouche & The Band Of Whores

Rev Schnider & The Band Of Angels

Kingubee & The Conetto

Ds Ad

Eddy Temple-Morris

Jagz Kooner

The Shimmer Band (DJ Set)

Jagz's Acid Lounge Dj's

Oh My God! It's The Church

Suprise Guest TBA

A Tribe Called Red

London Elektricity Big Band

Rat Boy

Dead Kennedys (Earache Records)

12 Stone Toddler

Wormrot (Earache Records)

Ulterior Motive Presents Guidance: Icicle X Skeptical X Ulterior Motive X Sp:mc

Soundclash! Born On Road, Rodney P & Skibadee Vs Shadow Demon Coalition: Voltage, Bassman, Trigga, Spyda, Shaydee … Hosted By Boogaloo Dee

Critical Sound System: Kasra X Ivy Lab X Sam Binga

Jim Bitch

Axel Boy

Orca Sound

Reeps One

Benga

Dusky

Adam Freeland

Ebh Luminaire

The Bomb With Live Score From The Acid

Steve Nalepa

Extreme Noise Terror

Wormrot

Roots Ting

Solution Sound System

Manasseh Hi Fi

Love Grocer

The Mighty Jah Observer

Mungos Hi Fi

TBA

Kai Sounds

TBA

TBA

TBA

DJ Fizzy Gillespie

DJ Ronan Morrisey

Moniker (India)

The Ska Vengers ( Delhi )

Indian Man

Cabaret

Futureboogie Presents Dave Harvey And Christophe

Futureboogie Presents Kiwi

Futureboogie Presents Moxie

Futureboogie Presents TBA

Rach Speakeasy

Mr Tooley

Noel Watson

DJ Louie Louie

Acid Joe

TBA

Greenpeace Late Night Ambient Sessions With Mixmaster Morris

Eddy Temple Morris

Desperate Sound System (Jarvis Cocker & Steve Mackey)

Decadent Times DJ Set Funk Soul And Vintage Beats

Mix Your Own (Song Requests & Cocktails)

Piano Jukebox With Vicky O'neon

Circus Raj "supergroup" Of Rajasthan's Elite Street Performers

Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band - Heady Celebration Of Indian Culture

Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi

The Petebox

Dam

Josh Barry

King Porter Stomp

Decadent Times Saturday 'day' Fever Disco Dance Moves

Power Ballad Yoga

Four Seasons Giant Tree Light Show

Circus Acts TBA

Vegtable Instrument Workshop And Recording With Vicky O'neon

Contact Juggling Workshop

Parkour Acrobatic Walkabout

Kay Dent Hula Hoop Lesson

Magical Woodland Stilt Walking Duo

Vans Pro Skate Session

Kids Skate Session (Incl Lessons)

Dr Bluegrass & The Illbilly 8

3 Daft Monkeys

My Baby

Dila V & The Oddbeats

Marcus Upbeat

Back Beore Breakfast

The Thatchers

Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan

Days Are Done

Nathan Ball

Cerian

Al Mubtadi

Tribal Voices

Ash The Destroyer

Pyramids Of Snafu

Whimwise

Adam Scott Glasspool

Nik Turner & Friends Jam In Honour Of Andrew Kerr & Arabella Churchill

Outhentic

Rodney Branigan's Clever Kid Cartel

Banco De Gaia

The Eskies

Steve Knightley

The Mustangs

Via Trio

My Baby Unplugged

3 Daft Monkeys

Hattie Whitehead

Cerian

All Star Guitar Forum

Foolhardy Circus Troupe

Rosa Hoops' Rotation Motivation

Farming After Brexit Green Opportunities

Automation And The Basic Income Scheme

Global Warming – A Visual Display

Mansplaining And Misogyny

Undercover Police Inquiry

Oxford Poets

Theatre Vs. Big Oil

People’S History And Everyday Heroism

Yoga

Colectro

Mount Nakara

TBA

Moya Brennen & Family

The Boat Band

Sam Green & The Midnight Heist

Echo Town

Acoustic Open Mic

Ed Sansom

Nish Goyal

Tom Forbes

The Peaks

Atlas Wynd

Captain Of The Lost Waves

Stay Hungry

James Riley Band

Acoustic Open Mic

Ibiza Archive Indie Movies

Band; Kangaroo Moon

Indie Movies

Film

Band; Swamp Donkey Or Mal Webb

Creative Film Challenge

Indie Movies

Kids Disco

Creative Film Challenge

Cartoon

Film

Cartoon

Storytime – Magpie Dragonteller

Flea Circus

D.j. Skills

Mr Pineapple Head

The Real Miss Universe

Comedy Club

Gymnastics

Above And Beyond

Kwabana Lindsay

Wayne And Wanda

Miniscule Of Sound

Juggling.tv

The People's Front Room

Acrojou - The Wheel House

Dynamix

The People's Front Room

Original Mixture

Acrojou - The Wheel House

Above And Beyond

Crate Stack Challenge

Merry Go Round

Original Mixture

Dynamix

Daemon Or Doppleganger

The Slackline School

Deja Voodoo

Sylvia Pavone

Eric Mcgill

Matt And Imo

Angelique Ross

Head First Acrobats

Sylvia Pavone

Fabian Galouye

David Eriksson

Jani Nightchild

The Space Cowboy

Fabian Galouye

The Mighty Gareth (Compere)

Angelique Ross

Rhiannon And Dan Cavewalker

Jon Udry

Ockham's Razor

Francois Bouvier

Yeknom

Lyndall Merry

Yvette Dusol And Jade Tinkler

The Black Eagles

Katie Wright Dynamite! (Compere)

Circa

David Eriksson

Nadia Lumley

No Fit Howie

Dave Chameleon (Compere)

Sebastien Valade

Francois Bouvier

Lyndall Merry

Jack And Alfa

Yvette Dusol And Jade Tinkler

High Society

Circumference

Rod Laver

Nadia Lumley

Wookey Hole Circus

Mike Raffone (Compere)

High Society

Sebastien Valade

The Flying Dutchmen

Jack And Alfa

Coreo Hazzard

Shaena & Barnz

Wookey Hole Circus

Bunny Morethan (Compere)

Access All Areas

New York Brass Band

Secret Circus Show

Sam Goodburn

The Flying Dutchmen

Felicity Footloose Show

Anthony Livingspace

Rob Roy Collins

Gary Animal

Katie Wright Dynamite!

Fraser Hooper

Quatuor Stomp

Jon Hicks

Kiki And Pascal

Mr. Vita - The Tnt Show

Perhaps Contraption

Birthday Party

Bosco Circus

Fuse Circus Workshops

Georgia D'arcy-Roden

Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner

James Towner-Coston

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Jerri Hart

Georgia D'arcy-Roden

Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner

James Towner-Coston

Madame D'orificio

Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet

Nara Taylor

Zap Circus

Secret Circus Show

Ken Fanning

Head First Acrobats

Matthew Tiffany

Steve Mills

Logy Logan

Barron Carrousel

Theaker Von Ziarno

Venus

Dan The Hat

Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams

Theaker Von Ziarno

Andy Snatch

Chinese Lion

Felicity Footloose Show

Mike Raffone

Paul Currie

Dan The Hat

Venus

Gary Micheals

Tianna The Traveller

Anthony Livingspace

The Mighty Gareth

Billy Kidd Show

Logy Logan

Rob Roy Collins

Gazzo Show

The Great Dave

Mr Vita - Tnt Show

Chinese Lion

Emergency Exit Arts

George Orange

The Brooklyn Healer

Creature Feature

Creature Feature

Strangelings - Brentford Robotics

Pirate Taxi

Creature Feature

The Brooklyn Healer

George Orange

Bash Street Theatre - Cliffhanger

Swing Boats

Alan Sands - The Sand Man

Blackskywhite - La Llorona

Sleeping Trees

The Ugly Animal Preservation Society

Lola - Gitano Flamenco

Box 9

The Lock In Remixed

Anna Baines

Stephen Frost Impro Allstars

Jonathan Kay

Rod Laver

The Black Eagles

Marcus Du Sautoy

Bowjangles

Charlie Miller And The Soul Agents

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

Les Ooh La Las

Alan Sands

Bill Ferguson

Beyond Repair Dance

Paul Currie

Bloxed Beats

Faces Of Disco

Umami Dance Theatre

Exception-Elle

Beyond Repair Dance

Bowjangles

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Les Bubb

Paul Dabek

New York Brass Band

Land Of The Giants

Silver

Bruce Airhead

Flash In The Pan

Andy Snatch

Mcmc Spoken Megan Chapman

TBA

TBA

Dado 'the Doorway Cabaret'

The Beatbox Collective

Gary Michaels

Faces Of Disco

Silver

Haunt The Woods

External Combustion

Game On!

External Combustion

Total Eclipse Of The Head

Daniel Mckee

Scott Walker "up Against The Wall"

Watch The Birdie

Jez Mansfield Master Magician

Daniel Mckee

Watch The Birdie

Craig Hill

Kai Humphries

Stephen K Amos

Fabian Galouye

Angie Belcher

Mark Simmons

Frank Sanazi

Compere - Joe Rooney

Alasdair Beckett-King

Les Ooh La Las

Andrew O'neill

Yuriko Kotani

Danny Ward

Shappi Khorsandi

Micky Bartlett

Compere - Miles Crawford

Rod Laver

Phil Wang

Josie Long

Doc Brown

Kirsty Newton

Spencer Jones Is The Herbert

The Lounge Kittenes

Compere - Stuart Goldsmith

Paul Currie

Joey Page

Hal Cruttenden

Sindhu Vee

Alister Barrie

Jeremy Hardy

Compere - Mark Dolan

Wheel Of Four Tunes

Fierce & Fabulous Featuring Frisky

Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonder Band

Illuminaughty Ball

Box 9 Lightline

Bloxed Beats

Box 9 Lightline

Denim (Comperes)

Booze Brothers

Dado 'the Doorway Cabaret'

Paul Morocco And Bip Gismondi

Thepetebox

Chris Lynam

Jon Hicks

Peter Dobbing (Compere)

Rayguns Look Real Enough

Touretteshero And Captain Hotknives

Bruce Airhead

Sam Goodburn

Tianna The Traveller

Giant Twister

Able Mable (Compere)

Porky The Poet

Elvis Mcgonagall

Jonny Fluffypunk

Koko Brown

Luke Wright

Maddie Godfrey

Kieren King

Jemima Foxtrot

Emily Harrison

Debri Stevenson

Toria Garbutt

Open Mic Hosted By Paula Varjack

Elliot Barnes-Worrell

Roy Hutchins Reads Heathcote Williams

The Antipoet

Zap Circus

Loonatic Spectacular

Jon Hicks

Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters!

Goldie Fiasco

Ramshacklicious - Mr Burn

Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams

Billy Kidd Show

Kiki Bittovabitsch

Ramshacklicious - Mr Burn

The Great Dave

Umami Dance Theatre

Fraser Hooper

Steve Mills

Barron Carrousel

Ken Fanning

Glo Bros

Icarus

The Spider

Igor Rasputin's Caravan Of Lost Souls

The Spider

Icarus

World Walker

The Cloudmen

Glo Bros

Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy

Igor Rasputin's Caravan Of Lost Souls

Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy

Faceless

Fair Play

Daft And Narcissus

Feminist Mouse Circus

A Brief Case History Of Science

Rishi Gordon

Bootworks

Buzzing Bees

Lush Lady Birds

The Showgirls On Stilts

Lost Luggage

Artemis

Twitchit Freak Cabaret

Angie Mackman

Faceless

The Wardens

Jay Rawlings

Faceless

The Cloudmen

Madame D'orificio

The Gargoyles

Legendary Lynn - Hearts

Legendary Lynn - Merpeople

Laurence And The Machine

Enchanted Seasons

Fair Play

Kane And Abel

Natural Theatre Company

The Geezers

The Ushers

The Establishment

Swank

Natural Diversions

Rajasthani Heritage Circus

Rose Popay & Fine Artistes

Madame D'orificio

Jaardu The Magic Of India

Frenetic Engineering

Stickleback Plasticus

The Meanderthals

Masters Of The Kazooniverse

Darius Magic

Tea Ladies On Tour

Double Bassicle

Rimski's Piano

Daft And Narcissus

The Twichit Freak Cabaret

Gacko

Andrew Melia

Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage

Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis

Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards

Jay Rawlings

Artemis

Other Half Productions

Perhaps Contraption

The Geezers

Ozmoses Magician

Emergency Exit Arts - Disco Turtle

The Dream Performance

Faceless

Nutkhut

Chinese Lion

Ministry Of Happy

Rumpel The Wordly Fool

Gorgeous Gilrs

Feminist Mouse Circus

Natural Diversions

Angie Mackman

Corvus Angelicus

The Fashionistas

Ministry Of Happy

The Gargoyles

Legendary Lynn - Hearts

Legendary Lynn - Merpeople

The Establishment

Andrew Melia

Rose Popay & Fine Artistes

Flamborough Trolls

Bootworks

Magical Musical Bike

Ozmoses Magician

Vip Puppets

Nutkhut

Seagulls

Meni Etim

The Ampbling Band

Rajasthani Heritage Circus

Fair Play

Big Rory

Magic Singh

The Dapper Chaps

Rishi Gordon

The Candies

Buzzing Bees

Luch Ladybirds

The Showgirls On Stilts

Curious Oddities

Swank

Vamos Theatre

Strictly Sing Along

Darius Magic

The Trifleenees

Gacko

The Glastonbury Tour

Natural Theatre Company

Flossy And Boo

Moaning Lisa And Leo

Nutkhut

Jaardu The Magic Of India

Granthology

Worldroots Acapellachoir

The Meanderthals

Faceless

Mathew Tiffany

Laurence And The Machine

Enchanted Seasons

Ministry Of Happy

The Wardens

Corvus Angelicus

The Dream Performance

Gorgeous Gilrs

Rumpel The Wordly Fool

Darius Magic

The Fashionistas

Natural Diversions

Moaning Lisa And Leo

Curious Eyebrows

Magical Musical Bike

Flamborough Trolls

Vip Puppets

Seagulls

Nutkhut

Kane And Abel

Vamos Theatre

The Magic Singh

Curious Oddities

Strictly Sing Along

The Glastonbury Tour

A Brief Case History Of Science

Big Rory

Fair Play

Faceless

Rajasthani Heritage Circus

Flossy And Boo

Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards

Double Bassicle

Rimski's Piano

Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis

Fairly Famous Family - Life Guards

The Candies

Trifleenees

The Ampbling Band

Granthology

Chinese Lion

The Dapper Chaps

Tea Ladies On Tour

Dickster

Liquid Ross

Bumbling Loons

Jimmy The Plate

Mirror System

DJ Randall B2B DJ Die

North Base

TBA

Dawn Raid

TBA

DJ Chamber B2B Dephect

Franklin

K.b.s

Glastonbowie

Darkmatta

Feral Is Kinky Warehouse Vibes

The Spike Sessions

The Spike Sessions

Indian Man Sound System

Mik Artistik's Egotrip

Aurora Dawn & Screamin Skulls

Just A Couple Of Mums

DJ Ray Ray

The Spike Sessions

Soul Stew

Jamie Jones

Richy Ahmed

Patrick Topping

Infinity Ink (Live)

Route 94

Lauren Lane

Robert James

Paolo Francesco

Eddie Piller's Soul Session

Deptford Northern Soul Club

Rat Boy

Carl Barat And The Jackals

King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard

The Thurston Moore Group

Rats On Rafts

The Big Moon

Girl Ray

The Magic Gang

Modern Studies

Speak And Spell

Daniel Avery

Fort Romeau B2B Jennifer Cardini

Peaking Lights Acid Test

Space Dimension Controller

Metronomy (DJ Set)

Throwing Shade

Shame On Us (Balearic Set)

Tayo Presents Carry Onyeabor

Amateurism

Room Service With Moshi Moshi

King Porter Stomp

Hobo Jones And The Junkyard Dogs

Honey Moon

Charlie Miller And The Soul Agent

Samuel Jacks

Noble Jacks

Ninotchka

Js & The Lockerbillies

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

Stables

India Electric Company

The Raggedy Men

The Schmoozenbergs

Mair Bronwen

Don’T Look Now

Singalong: Rocky Horror Picture Show

BBC Live Broadcast Of Glastonbury

Gimme Danger

What About Bob

Bag Of Rice

Metropolis 90Th Anniversary : Live Accompaniment -Performed By Gateshead’S Old Police House Collective

Stalker ( Pg )

Easy Rider ( 18 )

Dazed & Confused ( 18 )

Brakes ( 15 ) + Q&a With Director Mercedes + Cast

1977 Special: Sex Pistols & The Clash ( 15 ) + Q&a

The Traveller - Baaba Maal (15)

It's All True ( 15 ) + Introduction By Director Julien Temple

Breakfast With Bresson - Mouchette ( 15 )

Alex Wilson's Salsa Soul Orchestra

Dance Class - Reggaeton

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Dance Class - Tango

Dance Class - Salsa

Noah

New York Brass Band

Vintage Swing Cartel

Leonn

Contraband Breaks Ensemble

The Activators

Tankus The Henge

Colectro

Masilva

Solana

The Brass Funkeys

Back Before Breakfast

Jem Roberts

Snazzback

Sleepwalker’S Station

TBA

Alkalein

Fbr

Disco Freaks

Noah + Live Sax + Percussion

Brazen + Friends

Arlo Dj

Will Skillz Dj

TBC

TBC

Rompas Reggae Shack Ft Daddy Nature

Amrit Kaur Lohia

Poetry Slam

Alex & Katy

Starkidz

Mr Bloom And His Band

Rhubarb Theatre Big Dippers

Headstrung Criptid Zoo

Dynamo

Basil Brush

Andy And The Odd Socks

Milshake Live!

Coreo Hazzard

Flying Seagull Project

Room On The Broom

Dna Clay Time

Pirate Productions Red Riding Hood

Siekkou Susso

Pyramid Stage

Other Stage

West Holts Stage

John Peel Stage

The Park Stage

Acoustic Stage

Avalon Stage

Glade

Left Field

Arcadia

Sonic

Wow!

Gully

Pussy Parlure

The Blues

Heds Party In Sonic

BBC Music Introducing

Stonebridge Bar

The Rabbit Hole

The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

Free University Of Glastonbury

Bimble Inn

HMS Sweet Charity

Genosys

London Underground

NYC Downlow

The Meat Rack

The Cave

Salon Carousel

Rumshack

The Temple

Bez's Flying Bus

Jagz's Acid Lounge

Truth Stage

Clash

The Gas Tower

Earache Express

The Greenhouse

S.H.I.TV (Shangri-Hell International TV)

The Rocket Lounge

Deluxe Diner

Greenpeace/Engine Room

Greenpeace

Small World Stage

Mandala Stage

Toad Hall

Speakers Forum

Croissant Neuf

CN Bandstand

The Flix

Green Kids Performance Marquee

Circus Field

Circus Big Top

Outside Circus Stage

Juggling Tent

Crooner's Corner

Circus Central

The Pavement

Glebeland

The Astrolabe Theatre

The Summer House

The Gateway

Tor View Lookout

Bella's Field

Cabaret

Sensation Seekers Stage

Poetry&Words

A Little More Sensation

Walkabouts

Glade Lounge

Spaceport

The Spike

Lovebullets

William's Green

The Beat Hotel

Avalon Café Stage

Pilton Palais Cinema

Cineramageddon

Glasto Latino

Bread And Roses

The Bandstand

Tolpuddle

Village Inn

Strummerville Camp

Kidzfield Big Top

Ed Sheeran

Biffy Clyro

Chic

Barry Gibb

Laura Marling

Jamie Cullum

Orchestra Baobab

The Black Dyke Band

Boy Better Know

Emeli Sande

Courteeners

Haim

Kodaline

Rag'n'bone Man

Dropkick Murphys

Deaf Havana

Slaves

Justice

Moderat

The Cinematic Orchestra

Shaggy

Oumou Sangaré

Yorkston, Thorne And Khan

Ryley Walker

House Gospel Choir

Metronomy

London Grammar

Goldfrapp

TBA

Frank Carter And The Rattlesnakes

King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard

Real Estate

Sundara Karma

October Drift

Kano

Sampha

Nick Mulvey

Lisa Hannigan

Julia Jacklin

All We Are

Dr. Dog

She Drew The Gun

Avalonian Choir

Ani Difranco

Ward Thomas

The Bootleg Beatles

The Magic Numbers

Justin Townes Earle

Altan

Jive Aces

Beoga

Earl

Callum Beattie

Hackney Colliery Band

Scouting For Girls

Skinny Lister

Lucy Rose

Kiefer Sutherland

Lissie

Chris Jagger’S Rocking Kronies

Sound Of The Sirens

Lucas & King

Panther Panther!

System 7

Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation

Gentleman's Dub Club

Monkey Pilot

Kite Base

London Elektricity Big Band

The Ska Vengers

Colectro

Cassetteboy Vs DJ Rubbish

Davos

Dreadzone

Declan Mckenna

Dennis

Shay D

Big Bill's Radical Round-Up Ft. Billy Bragg, Joe Solo, Louise Distras, Oh Pep!

Panel: Keep Hope Alive: Elif Shafak And Yanis Varoufakis In Conversation With John Harris

Panel: Is Democracy Broken? With John Mcdonnell Mp, Jonathan Bartley, Faiza Shaheen,

Roni Size: New Forms (Live)

Fabio & Grooverider Ft Gq - 25 Years Of Drum & Bass

My Nu Leng & Dread Mc

Groove Armada (DJ Set)

Arcadia - Metamorphosis Show

Afro Celt Sound System (DJ Set + Live Musicians)

Mistajam

Huey Morgan

Kraak And Smaak

Jain

My Baby

The Age Of Luna

King Kong Company

Dr. Meaker

Goan Dogs

DJ Badly

Digital Mystikz (Mala & Coki)

Rejjie Snow

Wiki

Abra Cadabra

Ms Banks

P Money

The House Gospel Choir

Rex Orange County

Forest Swords

Lobster Boy Takeover - Redlight, My Nu Leng, Klose One And The House Gospel Choir

Shaggy

Dawn Penn

Donae'o

Talisman

Laid Blak

Matzka

Abao

Delhi 2 Dublin

Pink Oculus

Nubiyan Twist

The Fedz

DJ Luck & Mc Neat

Brass Rave Unit

Smerz